32ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2009)
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [4] [2] DEMARRE Jacques 2190 0-1 DAVID Alberto 2587 [4] [2]
2 [4] [2] GULIYEV Namig 2534 1-0 SONG Julien 2318 [4] [2]
3 [4] [2] KARIM Ismael 2410 1/2 DUBESSAY Bastien 2134 [4] [2]
4 [4] [2] CALISTRI Tristan 2382 1-0 GUYOT Emmanuel 2104 [4] [2]
5 [4] [2] IDER Borya 2176 1-0 BERNARD Christophe 2368 [4] [2]
6 [4] [2] LAMORELLE Julien 2170 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2356 [4] [2]
7 [4] [2] VALETTE Christian 2102 0-1 ROSER Kevin 2436 [3,5] [1,5]
8 [3,5] [1,5] SHOKER Samy 2404 1-0 VERON Cyprien 2139 [3,5] [1,5]
9 [3,5] [1,5] SORBE Stephane 2361 1-0 THELLIER Francis 2096 [3,5] [1,5]
10 [3,5] [2] EDEN James 1889 1/2 PICARD Romain 2339 [3,5] [1,5]
11 [3,5] [2] MARCELIN Philippe 1861 0-1 DEBRAY Christopher 2299 [3,5] [1,5]
12 [3,5] [1,5] DAURELLE Herve 2254 1-0 SOUPIZON Remi 2032 [3,5] [1,5]
13 [3,5] [1,5] LEBRUN Xavier 2210 1/2 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1873 [3,5] [2]
14 [3,5] [2] MOUAYAS Karim 1797 0-1 GIRARD Eric 2196 [3,5] [1,5]
15 [3,5] [2] BEN ABDALLAH Wassim 1770 0-1 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2150 [3,5] [1,5]
16 [3,5] [1,5] AVELINE Philippe 2146 1-0 ASSEDO Johaquim 1799 [3,5] [2]
17 [3] [1] LAURENT Julien G. 2343 1/2 BOUROGAA Younes 1860 [3,5] [2]
18 [3] [1] BRUNIER Jules 2004 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2404 [3] [1]
19 [3] [1] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1986 0-1 DRAOUI Najib 2389 [3] [1]
20 [3] [1] SIMON Olivier 2329 1-0 LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1982 [3] [1]
21 [3] [1] GUILLEUX Fabien 2313 1-0 BIHI Mehdi 1957 [3] [1]
22 [3] [1] TORRALBA Michel 1967 1-0 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2215 [3] [1]
23 [3] [1] IORDANOV Nikolay 2185 1/2 HOEKSTRA Carl 1939 [3] [1]
24 [3] [1] BOULAN Laura 1955 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2172 [3] [1]
25 [3] [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1933 0-1 COSTE Thierry 2163 [3] [1]
26 [3] [1] AUREL Luc 2158 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1915 [3] [1]
27 [3] [1,5] NABET Michel 1900 0-1 PROST Frederic 2146 [3] [1]
28 [3] [1] SOULAGES Laurent 2146 0-1 TARDIF Olivier 1914 [3] [1,5]
29 [3] [1] BLACHON Pascal 2137 0-1 VIDAL Llewellyn 1909 [3] [1,5]
30 [3] [1] LUCAS Jean-Christian 2108 1/2 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1889 [3] [1,5]
31 [3] [1] GUEZ Fabien 2094 1-0 GODEFROY Philippe 1863 [3] [1,5]
32 [3] [1,5] GIRAULT Christian 1881 0-1 LEFRANC Benoit 2089 [3] [1]
33 [3] [1,5] ARBY Timothee 1868 0-1 LIBENS Michel 2074 [3] [1]
34 [3] [1] GUERLACH Frederic 2072 1-0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1845 [3] [1,5]
35 [3] [1,5] DURAND Victor 1856 1/2 MARCHADOUR Emilie 2066 [3] [1]
36 [3] [1] KRAMO Sosthene 2029 1-0 MARCEAU Amaury 1835 [3] [1,5]
37 [3] [1,5] JANGWA Valentin 1830 0-1 LODE Peter 2029 [3] [1]
38 [3] [1,5] KARCENTY Louis 1810 0-1 PAUW Martijn 2021 [3] [1]
39 [3] [1] SAN MARCO Jean 2021 1-0 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1793 [3] [1,5]
40 [3] [1,5] JOUSSIM Philippe 1743 0-1 XAVIER Lourdes 2010 [3] [1]
41 [2,5] [0,5] FAVRE Mathieu 2080 1-0 DESURMONT Gerard 1764 [3] [1,5]
42 [2,5] [0,5] ISETTA Andre 1960 1-F EMSALEM Marc 1541 [2,5] [2]
43 [2,5] [0,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2055 1-0 HUGUET Etienne 1920 [2,5] [0,5]
44 [2,5] [2] RIPERT Benjamin 1690 1/2 BOSMA Jaap 2039 [2,5] [0,5]
45 [2,5] [0,5] TETCHI Franck 2036 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1687 [2,5] [2]
46 [2,5] [0,5] SCOATARIN Jean 2026 1-0 CAMELIN Gilles 1664 [2,5] [2]
47 [2,5] [2] GUERLACH Keigo 1660 0-1 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 2015 [2,5] [0,5]
48 [2,5] [0,5] WALINGA Eric Jan 2014 1-0 HELLIN Stephan 1600 [2,5] [2]
49 [2,5] [2] VEYS Vincent 1579 0-1 GAY Emmanuel 1966 [2,5] [0,5]
50 [2,5] [2] MONREAL Remi 1290 0-1 ARAKELYAN Aram 2069 [2] [0]
51 [2] [0] MASSIP Julien 2067 1-0 GROS Alexandre 1813 [2] [1]
52 [2] [1] SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1817 1-0 MOKRI Siegfried 2049 [2] [0]
53 [2] [0] QUERE Alexandre 2048 1/2 BOYER Jean-Francois 1807 [2] [1]
54 [2] [1] DAGONIA Steve 1803 1/2 DEGREMONT Patrick 1996 [2] [0]
55 [2] [1] STEPHAN Emmanuel 1790 0-1 KOCH Alain 1971 [2] [0]
56 [2] [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1781 0-1 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1918 [2] [0]
57 [2] [1] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1780 0-1 ZAKY Tamir 1917 [2] [0]
58 [2] [0] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1916 0-1 STARK Gabriel 1780 [2] [1]
59 [2] [1] COLLETTE Gilles 1914 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1761 [2] [1]
60 [2] [1] OURADOU Frederic 1913 1-0 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1752 [2] [1]
61 [2] [1] GUILCHARD Benjamin 1775 1-0 GAUTIER Joel 1910 [2] [1]
62 [2] [1] GISLARD Ghislain 1910 1-0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1744 [2] [1]
63 [2] [1] DURRET Claude 1755 0-1 BACANI Ricardo 1905 [2] [1]
64 [2] [1] BACON Jean-Pierre 1750 1-0 MOLET Asher 1896 [2] [1]
65 [2] [1] JOLLY Marie 1738 1-0 DACHRAOUI Tarek 1890 [2] [1]
66 [2] [1] CELERIER Eric 1735 1-0 BOULADE Olivier 1883 [2] [1]
67 [2] [1] GOUYET Geoffroy 1879 1/2 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1730 [2] [1]
68 [2] [1] MOHNBLATT Daniel 1872 1/2 ENGEL Gerard 1721 [2] [1]
69 [2] [1] KROEZEN Roland 1716 1-0 TORRES Emile 1870 [2] [1]
70 [2] [1] JARDIN Pascal 1710 0-1 BACHES Frederic 1855 [2] [1]
71 [2] [1] TALAMON Jerome 1710 1-0 BAGUETTE Francois 1847 [2] [1]
72 [2] [1] DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1840 1-0 VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1702 [2] [1]
73 [2] [1,5] FERGE Cedric 1677 0-1 JORET Philippe 1825 [2] [1]
74 [2] [1] BOUNYA Myriam 1824 0-1 ATAMIAN Claude 1663 [2] [1,5]
75 [2] [1,5] DEBRET Alain 1660 0-1 TOUATI Bruno 1819 [2] [1]
76 [2] [0] CHASEZ Fabien 1976 0-1 LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1800 [2] [1]
77 [1,5] [0,5] IASMAN Inna 1885 1-0 JACQ Philippe 1773 [1,5] [0,5]
78 [1,5] [0,5] PINEAU Miguel 1810 0-1 JACQ Rene 1753 [1,5] [0,5]
79 [1,5] [0,5] AMRAM Roger 1799 1/2 THOUE Jean-Claude 1727 [1,5] [0,5]
80 [1,5] [0,5] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1791 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1726 [1,5] [0,5]
81 [1,5] [0,5] DAVID Jean-Luc 1721 0-1 CAROLL John 1779 [1,5] [0,5]
82 [1] [0] HOUDAYER Jerome 1888 1-0 ADJELOUT Rachid 1530 [1] [1]
83 [1] [1] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1519 0-1 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1880 [1] [0]
84 [1] [0] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1717 1-0 SU Gerard 1530 [1] [1]
85 [1] [1] BENSAID Simon 1500 0-1 COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1716 [1] [0]
86 [1] [1] MANSFELD Caroline 1700 1-0 DEAN Pietro 1510 [1] [1]
87 [1] [1] BUFFIN Vincent 1499 0-1 FERREIRA Hernani 1690 [1] [1]
88 [1] [1] HOCHENAUER Franck 1499 0-1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1670 [1] [1]
89 [1] [1] ABBEY Anate 1660 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1500 [1] [1]
90 [1] [1] ANGLES Max 1481 0-1 POLI Robert 1651 [1] [1]
91 [1] [1] AROUS Andre 1648 1-0 DEMOLIS Stephane 1499 [1] [1]
92 [1] [1] MINOT Barbara 1459 0-1 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1643 [1] [1]
93 [1] [1] GACHET Michel 1634 0-1 MOLLER Jean-Yves 1499 [1] [1]
94 [1] [1] FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1430 0-1 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1630 [1] [1]
95 [1] [1] REYMOND Rene 1630 1-0 BIANCHI Tobias 1486 [1] [1]
96 [1] [1] STARK Antoine 1610 1-0 MOKEDDEM Youcef 1480 [1] [1]
97 [1] [1]</