32ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2009)
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [5] [3] DAVID Alberto 2587 1/2 CALISTRI Tristan 2382 [5] [3]
2 [5] [3] PAYEN Arnaud 2356 1/2 GULIYEV Namig 2534 [5] [3]
3 [4,5] [2,5] DEBRAY Christopher 2299 1-0 IDER Borya 2176 [5] [3]
4 [4,5] [2,5] ROSER Kevin 2436 1-0 DAURELLE Herve 2254 [4,5] [2,5]
5 [4,5] [2,5] GIRARD Eric 2196 0-1 KARIM Ismael 2410 [4,5] [2,5]
6 [4,5] [2,5] DUBESSAY Bastien 2134 1/2 SHOKER Samy 2404 [4,5] [2,5]
7 [4,5] [2,5] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2150 1-0 SORBE Stephane 2361 [4,5] [2,5]
8 [4] [2] SHIRAZI Kamran 2404 1-0 AVELINE Philippe 2146 [4,5] [2,5]
9 [4] [2] BERNARD Christophe 2368 1-0 LIBENS Michel 2074 [4] [2]
10 [4] [2] PICARD Romain 2339 1-0 GUERLACH Frederic 2072 [4] [2]
11 [4] [2] LODE Peter 2029 1/2 SIMON Olivier 2329 [4] [2]
12 [4] [2] SONG Julien 2318 1-0 SAN MARCO Jean 2021 [4] [2]
13 [4] [2] PAUW Martijn 2021 0-1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2313 [4] [2]
14 [4] [2] XAVIER Lourdes 2010 1/2 LEBRUN Xavier 2210 [4] [2]
15 [4] [2,5] TARDIF Olivier 1914 0-1 DEMARRE Jacques 2190 [4] [2]
16 [4] [2] KASSIS Antoine 2172 1-0 KRAMO Sosthene 2029 [4] [2]
17 [4] [2] MASSIMI Pierre 1915 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2170 [4] [2]
18 [4] [2] COSTE Thierry 2163 1-0 TORRALBA Michel 1967 [4] [2]
19 [4] [2] PROST Frederic 2146 1-0 EDEN James 1889 [4] [2,5]
20 [4] [2] GUYOT Emmanuel 2104 0-1 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1873 [4] [2,5]
21 [4] [2,5] VIDAL Llewellyn 1909 1/2 VALETTE Christian 2102 [4] [2]
22 [4] [2,5] BOUROGAA Younes 1860 0-1 GUEZ Fabien 2094 [4] [2]
23 [4] [2] DRAOUI Najib 2389 0-1 LEFRANC Benoit 2089 [4] [2]
24 [3,5] [2] GISLARD Ghislain 1910 0-1 LAURENT Julien G. 2343 [3,5] [1,5]
25 [3,5] [1,5] IORDANOV Nikolay 2185 1-0 MARCELIN Philippe 1861 [3,5] [2]
26 [3,5] [1,5] VERON Cyprien 2139 1-0 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1840 [3,5] [2]
27 [3,5] [2] BACANI Ricardo 1905 1-0 LUCAS Jean-Christian 2108 [3,5] [1,5]
28 [3,5] [1,5] THELLIER Francis 2096 1/2 SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1817 [3,5] [2]
29 [3,5] [2] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1889 1-0 FAVRE Mathieu 2080 [3,5] [1,5]
30 [3,5] [1,5] MARCHADOUR Emilie 2066 1-0 MOUAYAS Karim 1797 [3,5] [2]
31 [3,5] [2] BACHES Frederic 1855 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 2055 [3,5] [1,5]
32 [3,5] [2] JORET Philippe 1825 1/2 TETCHI Franck 2036 [3,5] [1,5]
33 [3,5] [1,5] SOUPIZON Remi 2032 0-1 BEN ABDALLAH Wassim 1770 [3,5] [2]
34 [3,5] [2] TOUATI Bruno 1819 0-1 SCOATARIN Jean 2026 [3,5] [1,5]
35 [3,5] [1,5] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 2015 1-0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1750 [3,5] [2]
36 [3,5] [2] LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1800 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 2014 [3,5] [1,5]
37 [3,5] [1,5] GAY Emmanuel 1966 1-0 JOLLY Marie 1738 [3,5] [2]
38 [3,5] [1,5] ISETTA Andre 1960 1-0 CELERIER Eric 1735 [3,5] [2]
39 [3,5] [1,5] HOEKSTRA Carl 1939 1-0 KROEZEN Roland 1716 [3,5] [2]
40 [3,5] [2] ASSEDO Johaquim 1799 0-1 COLLETTE Gilles 1914 [3,5] [2]
41 [3,5] [2] STARK Gabriel 1780 0-1 OURADOU Frederic 1913 [3,5] [2]
42 [3] [1] WUNDERMAN Xavier 2215 1-0 TALAMON Jerome 1710 [3,5] [2]
43 [3] [1,5] JACQ Rene 1753 1-F NABET Michel 1900 [3] [1,5]
44 [3] [1,5] MOHNBLATT Daniel 1872 0-1 AUREL Luc 2158 [3] [1]
45 [3] [1,5] ARBY Timothee 1868 0-1 SOULAGES Laurent 2146 [3] [1]
46 [3] [1,5] GODEFROY Philippe 1863 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 2137 [3] [1]
47 [3] [1] ARAKELYAN Aram 2069 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1830 [3] [1,5]
48 [3] [1,5] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1845 0-1 MASSIP Julien 2067 [3] [1]
49 [3] [1] BOSMA Jaap 2039 1-0 KARCENTY Louis 1810 [3] [1,5]
50 [3] [1,5] MARCEAU Amaury 1835 0-1 BRUNIER Jules 2004 [3] [1]
51 [3] [1,5] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1793 0-1 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1986 [3] [1]
52 [3] [1] LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1982 0-1 DAGONIA Steve 1803 [3] [1,5]
53 [3] [1] KOCH Alain 1971 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1791 [3] [1,5]
54 [3] [1] BIHI Mehdi 1957 1/2 JOUSSIM Philippe 1743 [3] [1,5]
55 [3] [1,5] BOYER Jean-Francois 1807 1/2 BOULAN Laura 1955 [3] [1]
56 [3] [1,5] CAROLL John 1779 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1933 [3] [1]
57 [3] [1,5] DESURMONT Gerard 1764 1-0 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1918 [3] [1]
58 [3] [1] ZAKY Tamir 1917 1-0 RIPERT Benjamin 1690 [3] [2,5]
59 [3] [1,5] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1730 0-1 IASMAN Inna 1885 [3] [1,5]
60 [3] [1,5] ENGEL Gerard 1721 0-1 GIRAULT Christian 1881 [3] [1,5]
61 [3] [2,5] ATAMIAN Claude 1663 1/2 GOUYET Geoffroy 1879 [3] [1,5]
62 [2,5] [2] HELLIN Stephan 1600 1-0 QUERE Alexandre 2048 [2,5] [0,5]
63 [2,5] [0,5] DEGREMONT Patrick 1996 1-0 REYMOND Rene 1630 [2,5] [2]
64 [2,5] [0,5] HUGUET Etienne 1920 1-0 STARK Antoine 1610 [2,5] [2]
65 [2,5] [2] HERBERT Guy 1575 1-0 MANSFELD Caroline 1700 [2,5] [2]
66 [2,5] [2] FERREIRA Hernani 1690 0-1 VEYS Vincent 1579 [2,5] [2]
67 [2,5] [2] N ZENZO Kisala 1687 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1558 [2,5] [2]
68 [2,5] [2] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1670 1-0 ENGEL Norbert 1555 [2,5] [2]
69 [2,5] [2] CAMELIN Gilles 1664 0-1 DE COHEN Lisa 1546 [2,5] [2]
70 [2,5] [2] MAZALTOB Gerald 1531 1/2 ABBEY Anate 1660 [2,5] [2]
71 [2,5] [2] MOLLER Jean-Yves 1499 0-1 GUERLACH Keigo 1660 [2,5] [2]
72 [2,5] [2] POLI Robert 1651 0-1 GABORIT Arnaud 1537 [2,5] [2]
73 [2,5] [2] BENYAKLAF Abdelkader 1299 1/2 AROUS Andre 1648 [2,5] [2]
74 [2,5] [2] SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1643 1-0 DUFFAUD Celia 1450 [2,5] [2]
75 [2,5] [2] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1630 0-1 MONREAL Remi 1290 [2,5] [2]
76 [2] [1] GAUTIER Joel 1910 1-F DURRET Claude 1755 [2] [1]
77 [2] [0] MOKRI Siegfried 2049 0-1 FAROUZ Pierre 1781 [2] [1]
78 [2] [1] LAMBERT Olivier 1761 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1916 [2] [0]
79 [2] [1] MOLET Asher 1896 0-1 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1717 [2] [1]
80 [2] [1] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1752 1-0 DACHRAOUI Tarek 1890 [2] [1]
81 [2] [1] COURTHIAL Bernard 1744 0-1 HOUDAYER Jerome 1888 [2] [1]
82 [2] [1] BOULADE Olivier 1883 1-0 JARDIN Pascal 1710 [2] [1]
83 [2] [1] IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1880 1-0 FERGE Cedric 1677 [2] [1,5]
84 [2] [1] TORRES Emile 1870 1-0 DEBRET Alain 1660 [2] [1,5]
85 [2] [1] THOUE Jean-Claude 1727 1-0 BAGUETTE Francois 1847 [2] [1]
86 [2] [1] COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1716 1/2 BOUNYA Myriam 1824 [2] [1]
87 [2] [1] GROS Alexandre 1813 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1420 [2] [1,5]
88 [2] [1] VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1702 1-0 AMRAM Roger 1799 [2] [1]
89 [2] [1,5] MICHEL Antoine 1562 0-1 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1790 [2] [1]
90 [2] [1,5] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1479 0-1 PINEAU Miguel 1810 [1,5] [0,5]
91 [1,5] [0,5] JACQ Philippe 1773 0-1 DAVID Jean-Luc 1721 [1,5] [0,5]
92 [1,5] [0,5] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1726 0-1 GACHET Michel 1634 [1] [1]
93 [1] [1] ATTAR Rachid 1617 1-0 WILLEMS Niels 1460 [1] [1]
94 [1] [1] BOROWSKI Jacques 1443 1-0 LAVIGNE Philippe 1564 [1] [1]
250 [1] [1] ASSID Jaouad 1420 0-1 AJDARI Emmanuel 1532 [1] [1]
96 [1] [1] ADJELOUT Rachid 1530 1-0 MINOT Barbara 1459 [1] [1]
97 [1] [1] SU Gerard 1530 1-0 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1430 [1] [1]
98 [1] [1] SEIGNEUR Daniel 1420 0-1 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1519 [1] [1]
99 [1] [1] DEAN Pietro 1510 1/2 LAGARDE Robert 1430 [1] [1]
100 [1] [1] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1410 0-1 BENSAID Simon 1500 [1] [1]
101 [1] [1] ROSSET Laurent 1500 0-1 PAILLET Raymond 1410 [1] [1]
102 [1] [1] KAVEDJIAN Antone 1390 0-1 BUFFIN Vincent 1499 [1] [1]
103 [1] [1] DEMOLIS Stephane 1499 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1390 [1] [1]
104 [1] [1] FOULIARD Matthieu 1310 0-1 HOCHENAUER Franck 1499 [1] [1]
105 [1] [1] BIANCHI Tobias 1486 1-0 YEZEGUELIAN Fabrice 1370 [1] [1]
106 [1] [1] CARLIER Nathan 1200 0-1 ANGLES Max 1481 [1] [1]
107 [1] [1] MOKEDDEM Youcef 1480 1-0 FERRAGU Eugene 1180 [1] [1]
108 [1] [1] ALBARIC Etienne 1460 1-0 MIGEON Charles 1180 [1] [1]
109 [1] [1] FAROUZ Antoine 1170 0-1 LUTARD Florian 1460 [1] [1]
110 [0] [0] BUFFIN Jean 1130 0-1 MANET Francois 1499 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1110 1-0 TRUMUL Svetlana 1499 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1300 0-1 COADOU Alain 1230 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] FAROUZ Paul 1080 1-0 FAROUZ Thomas 1250 [0] [0]