32ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2009)
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [3,5] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1873 0-1 DAVID Alberto 2587 [3,5]
2 [3,5] GULIYEV Namig 2534 1-0 DEBRAY Christopher 2299 [3,5]
3 [3,5] CALISTRI Tristan 2382 1/2 ROSER Kevin 2436 [3,5]
4 [3,5] KARIM Ismael 2410 1/2 PAYEN Arnaud 2356 [3,5]
5 [3] BERNARD Christophe 2368 1-0 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2150 [3,5]
6 [3] VIDAL Llewellyn 1909 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2404 [3]
7 [3] SHOKER Samy 2404 1-0 BACANI Ricardo 1905 [3]
8 [3] BEN ABDALLAH Wassim 1770 0-1 PICARD Romain 2339 [3]
9 [3] GUERLACH Keigo 1660 0-1 SONG Julien 2318 [3]
10 [3] GUILLEUX Fabien 2313 1-0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1889 [3]
11 [3] DEMARRE Jacques 2190 1-0 LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1800 [3]
12 [3] IDER Borya 2176 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1687 [3]
13 [3] VEYS Vincent 1579 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2172 [3]
14 [3] LAMORELLE Julien 2170 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1670 [3]
15 [3] DE COHEN Lisa 1546 0-1 COSTE Thierry 2163 [3]
16 [3] GABORIT Arnaud 1537 0-1 PROST Frederic 2146 [3]
17 [3] MONREAL Remi 1290 0-1 DUBESSAY Bastien 2134 [3]
18 [3] GUEZ Fabien 2094 1-0 ATAMIAN Claude 1663 [3]
19 [3] LEFRANC Benoit 2089 1-0 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1643 [3]
20 [3] COLLETTE Gilles 1914 1-0 HELLIN Stephan 1600 [3]
21 [3] OURADOU Frederic 1913 1-0 HERBERT Guy 1575 [3]
22 [2,5] SORBE Stephane 2361 1-0 ISETTA Andre 1960 [2,5]
23 [2,5] LAURENT Julien G. 2343 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1939 [2,5]
24 [2,5] SIMON Olivier 2329 1-0 TARDIF Olivier 1914 [2,5]
25 [2,5] DAURELLE Herve 2254 1-0 EDEN James 1889 [2,5]
26 [2,5] LEBRUN Xavier 2210 1-0 BOUROGAA Younes 1860 [2,5]
27 [2,5] IASMAN Inna 1885 1-0 GIRARD Eric 2196 [2,5]
28 [2,5] GIRAULT Christian 1881 0-1 IORDANOV Nikolay 2185 [2,5]
29 [2,5] AVELINE Philippe 2146 1-0 JORET Philippe 1825 [2,5]
30 [2,5] SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1817 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2139 [2,5]
31 [2,5] DAGONIA Steve 1803 0-1 MARCHADOUR Emilie 2066 [2,5]
32 [2,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2055 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1531 [2,5]
33 [2,5] JACQ Rene 1753 0-1 LODE Peter 2029 [2,5]
34 [2,5] SCOATARIN Jean 2026 1-0 BENYAKLAF Abdelkader 1299 [2,5]
35 [2,5] RIPERT Benjamin 1690 1-0 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 2015 [2,5]
36 [2,5] ABBEY Anate 1660 0-1 XAVIER Lourdes 2010 [2,5]
37 [2,5] AROUS Andre 1648 0-1 GAY Emmanuel 1966 [2,5]
38 [2,5] VALETTE Christian 2102 1-0 DESURMONT Gerard 1764 [2,5]
39 [2] BLACHON Pascal 2137 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1761 [2]
40 [2] BACON Jean-Pierre 1750 0-1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2215 [2]
41 [2] AUREL Luc 2158 1-0 STARK Gabriel 1780 [2]
42 [2] SOULAGES Laurent 2146 1-0 GUILCHARD Benjamin 1775 [2]
43 [2] JOUSSIM Philippe 1743 0-1 GUYOT Emmanuel 2104 [2]
44 [2] JOLLY Marie 1738 0-1 THELLIER Francis 2096 [2]
45 [2] LIBENS Michel 2074 1-0 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1752 [2]
46 [2] GUERLACH Frederic 2072 1-0 CELERIER Eric 1735 [2]
47 [2] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1717 0-1 ARAKELYAN Aram 2069 [2]
48 [2] MASSIP Julien 2067 1/2 THOUE Jean-Claude 1727 [2]
49 [2] KROEZEN Roland 1716 0-1 BOSMA Jaap 2039 [2]
50 [2] TETCHI Franck 2036 1-0 TALAMON Jerome 1710 [2]
51 [2] KRAMO Sosthene 2029 1-0 VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1702 [2]
52 [2] MANSFELD Caroline 1700 0-1 PAUW Martijn 2021 [2]
53 [2] SAN MARCO Jean 2021 1-0 FERREIRA Hernani 1690 [2]
54 [2] BRUNIER Jules 2004 1-0 CAMELIN Gilles 1664 [2]
55 [2] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1986 1-0 POLI Robert 1651 [2]
56 [2] GACHET Michel 1634 0-1 KOCH Alain 1971 [2]
57 [2] TORRALBA Michel 1967 1-0 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1630 [2]
58 [2] LECLERC Arnaud 1933 1-0 ATTAR Rachid 1617 [2]
59 [2] REYMOND Rene 1630 1/2 ZAKY Tamir 1917 [2]
60 [2] STARK Antoine 1610 1-0 MASSIMI Pierre 1915 [2]
61 [2] GAUTIER Joel 1910 1-0 ADJELOUT Rachid 1530 [2]
62 [2] POMMIER Eugene 1558 1-0 GISLARD Ghislain 1910 [2]
63 [2] HOUDAYER Jerome 1888 0-1 SU Gerard 1530 [2]
64 [2] ENGEL Norbert 1555 1-0 BOULADE Olivier 1883 [2]
65 [2] AJDARI Emmanuel 1532 0-1 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1880 [2]
66 [2] GOUYET Geoffroy 1879 1-0 DEMOLIS Stephane 1499 [2]
67 [2] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1519 0-1 TORRES Emile 1870 [2]
68 [2] MARCELIN Philippe 1861 0-1 MOLLER Jean-Yves 1499 [2]
69 [2] BENSAID Simon 1500 0-1 DURAND Victor 1856 [2]
70 [2] BUFFIN Vincent 1499 0-1 BACHES Frederic 1855 [2]
71 [2] DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1840 1-0 BIANCHI Tobias 1486 [2]
72 [2] HOCHENAUER Franck 1499 0-1 TOUATI Bruno 1819 [2]
73 [2] ANGLES Max 1481 0-1 GROS Alexandre 1813 [2]
74 [2] LUTARD Florian 1460 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1807 [2]
75 [2] DUFFAUD Celia 1450 0-1 ASSEDO Johaquim 1799 [2]
76 [2] MOUAYAS Karim 1797 1-0 MOKEDDEM Youcef 1480 [2]
77 [2] STEPHAN Emmanuel 1790 1-0 ALBARIC Etienne 1460 [2]
78 [2] FAROUZ Pierre 1781 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1443 [2]
79 [2] PAILLET Raymond 1410 0-1 SOUPIZON Remi 2032 [1,5]
80 [1,5] LUCAS Jean-Christian 2108 1-0 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1793 [1,5]
81 [1,5] FAVRE Mathieu 2080 1-0 CAROLL John 1779 [1,5]
82 [1,5] WALINGA Eric Jan 2014 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1730 [1,5]
83 [1,5] PINEAU Miguel 1810 0-1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1996 [1,5]
84 [1,5] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1791 1-0 BIHI Mehdi 1957 [1,5]
85 [1,5] BOULAN Laura 1955 1-0 COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1716 [1,5]
86 [1,5] DAVID Jean-Luc 1721 0-1 HUGUET Etienne 1920 [1,5]
87 [1,5] FERGE Cedric 1677 0-1 MOHNBLATT Daniel 1872 [1,5]
88 [1,5] DEBRET Alain 1660 0-1 ARBY Timothee 1868 [1,5]
89 [1,5] LAGARDE Robert 1430 0-1 GODEFROY Philippe 1863 [1,5]
90 [1,5] ETIENNE Yannick 1420 0-1 MARCEAU Amaury 1835 [1,5]
91 [1,5] JANGWA Valentin 1830 1-0 ENGEL Gerard 1721 [1,5]
92 [1,5] BOUNYA Myriam 1824 1-0 DEAN Pietro 1510 [1,5]
93 [1,5] KARCENTY Louis 1810 1/2 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1479 [1,5]
94 [1] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1918 1-0 MICHEL Antoine 1562 [1,5]
95 [1] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1390 0-1 LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1982 [1]
96 [1] YEZEGUELIAN Fabrice 1370 0-1 MOLET Asher 1896 [1]
250 [1] DACHRAOUI Tarek 1890 1-0 ASSID Jaouad 1420 [1]
98 [1] BAGUETTE Francois 1847 1-0 SEIGNEUR Daniel 1420 [1]
99 [1] AMRAM Roger 1799 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1410 [1]
100 [1] COADOU Alain 1230 0-1 COURTHIAL Bernard 1744 [1]
101 [1] JARDIN Pascal 1710 1-0 KAVEDJIAN Antone 1390 [1]
102 [1] LAVIGNE Philippe 1564 0-1 FOULIARD Matthieu 1310 [1]
103 [1] FERRAGU Eugene 1180 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1500 [1]
104 [1] MANET Francois 1499 0-1 CARLIER Nathan 1200 [1]
105 [1] WILLEMS Niels 1460 1-0 FAROUZ Antoine 1170 [1]
106 [1] MINOT Barbara 1459 1-0 FAROUZ Paul 1080 [1]
107 [1] FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1430 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1110 [1]
108 [1] MIGEON Charles 1180 0-1 JACQ Philippe 1773 [0,5]
109 [0,5] QUERE Alexandre 2048 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1726 [0,5]
110 [0] HAZAN Raphael 1320 0-1 MOKRI Siegfried 2049 [0]
111 [0] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1916 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1300 [0]
112 [0] TRUMUL Svetlana 1499 0-1 BUFFIN Jean 1130 [0]
113 [0] FAROUZ Thomas 1250 0-1 HAZAN Vincent 1450 [0]