32ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2009)
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4,5] DAVID Alberto 2587 1/2 GULIYEV Namig 2534 [4,5]
2 [4] ROSER Kevin 2436 1/2 DEMARRE Jacques 2190 [4]
3 [4] KASSIS Antoine 2172 1/2 KARIM Ismael 2410 [4]
4 [4] SHIRAZI Kamran 2404 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2170 [4]
5 [4] COSTE Thierry 2163 0-1 SHOKER Samy 2404 [4]
6 [4] DUBESSAY Bastien 2134 0-1 CALISTRI Tristan 2382 [4]
7 [4] PROST Frederic 2146 1-0 BERNARD Christophe 2368 [4]
8 [4] PAYEN Arnaud 2356 1-0 IDER Borya 2176 [4]
9 [4] PICARD Romain 2339 1-0 GUEZ Fabien 2094 [4]
10 [4] SONG Julien 2318 1-0 COLLETTE Gilles 1914 [4]
11 [4] LEFRANC Benoit 2089 0-1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2313 [4]
12 [3,5] SORBE Stephane 2361 1-0 OURADOU Frederic 1913 [4]
13 [3,5] MARCHADOUR Emilie 2066 0-1 LAURENT Julien G. 2343 [3,5]
14 [3,5] XAVIER Lourdes 2010 0-1 SIMON Olivier 2329 [3,5]
15 [3,5] DEBRAY Christopher 2299 1-0 GRAVIER Laurent 2055 [3,5]
16 [3,5] LODE Peter 2029 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2254 [3,5]
17 [3,5] GAY Emmanuel 1966 1-0 LEBRUN Xavier 2210 [3,5]
18 [3,5] IORDANOV Nikolay 2185 1/2 SCOATARIN Jean 2026 [3,5]
19 [3,5] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2150 1/2 IASMAN Inna 1885 [3,5]
20 [3,5] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1873 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2146 [3,5]
21 [3,5] VERON Cyprien 2139 1-0 RIPERT Benjamin 1690 [3,5]
22 [3] WUNDERMAN Xavier 2215 1/2 DURAND Victor 1856 [3]
23 [3] BACHES Frederic 1855 0-1 AUREL Luc 2158 [3]
24 [3] TOUATI Bruno 1819 1-0 SOULAGES Laurent 2146 [3]
25 [3] GROS Alexandre 1813 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 2137 [3]
26 [3] GUYOT Emmanuel 2104 1-0 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1840 [3]
27 [3] THELLIER Francis 2096 1-0 MOUAYAS Karim 1797 [3]
28 [3] LIBENS Michel 2074 1-0 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1790 [3]
29 [3] BOYER Jean-Francois 1807 0-1 GUERLACH Frederic 2072 [3]
30 [3] ARAKELYAN Aram 2069 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1781 [3]
31 [3] BOSMA Jaap 2039 1-0 BEN ABDALLAH Wassim 1770 [3]
32 [3] LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1800 0-1 TETCHI Franck 2036 [3]
33 [3] ASSEDO Johaquim 1799 1-0 KRAMO Sosthene 2029 [3]
34 [3] PAUW Martijn 2021 1-0 STARK Antoine 1610 [3]
35 [3] N ZENZO Kisala 1687 0-1 SAN MARCO Jean 2021 [3]
36 [3] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1670 0-1 BRUNIER Jules 2004 [3]
37 [3] ATAMIAN Claude 1663 0-1 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1986 [3]
38 [3] KOCH Alain 1971 1-0 VEYS Vincent 1579 [3]
39 [3] SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1643 0-1 TORRALBA Michel 1967 [3]
40 [3] HELLIN Stephan 1600 1/2 LECLERC Arnaud 1933 [3]
41 [3] HERBERT Guy 1575 1-F GAUTIER Joel 1910 [3]
42 [3] ENGEL Norbert 1555 0-1 VIDAL Llewellyn 1909 [3]
43 [3] BACANI Ricardo 1905 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1558 [3]
44 [3] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1889 1-0 DE COHEN Lisa 1546 [3]
45 [3] IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1880 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1537 [3]
46 [3] SU Gerard 1530 0-1 GOUYET Geoffroy 1879 [3]
47 [3] TORRES Emile 1870 1-0 MONREAL Remi 1290 [3]
48 [3] MOLLER Jean-Yves 1499 0-1 LUCAS Jean-Christian 2108 [2,5]
49 [2,5] GIRARD Eric 2196 1-0 GODEFROY Philippe 1863 [2,5]
50 [2,5] BOUROGAA Younes 1860 0-1 FAVRE Mathieu 2080 [2,5]
51 [2,5] MARCEAU Amaury 1835 0-1 MASSIP Julien 2067 [2,5]
52 [2,5] SOUPIZON Remi 2032 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1830 [2,5]
53 [2,5] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 2015 1-0 BOUNYA Myriam 1824 [2,5]
54 [2,5] JORET Philippe 1825 0-1 WALINGA Eric Jan 2014 [2,5]
55 [2,5] DEGREMONT Patrick 1996 1-0 SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1817 [2,5]
56 [2,5] ISETTA Andre 1960 1/2 DAGONIA Steve 1803 [2,5]
57 [2,5] DESURMONT Gerard 1764 0-1 BOULAN Laura 1955 [2,5]
58 [2,5] HOEKSTRA Carl 1939 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1791 [2,5]
59 [2,5] HUGUET Etienne 1920 1-0 JACQ Rene 1753 [2,5]
60 [2,5] ZAKY Tamir 1917 1-0 ABBEY Anate 1660 [2,5]
61 [2,5] TARDIF Olivier 1914 1-0 AROUS Andre 1648 [2,5]
62 [2,5] EDEN James 1889 1-0 REYMOND Rene 1630 [2,5]
63 [2,5] THOUE Jean-Claude 1727 1-0 GIRAULT Christian 1881 [2,5]
64 [2,5] MAZALTOB Gerald 1531 0-1 MOHNBLATT Daniel 1872 [2,5]
65 [2,5] BENYAKLAF Abdelkader 1299 0-1 ARBY Timothee 1868 [2,5]
66 [2] CAMELIN Gilles 1664 0-1 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1918 [2]
67 [2] MASSIMI Pierre 1915 1-0 GACHET Michel 1634 [2]
68 [2] POLI Robert 1651 1/2 GISLARD Ghislain 1910 [2]
69 [2] MOLET Asher 1896 1-0 AJDARI Emmanuel 1532 [2]
70 [2] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1630 1-F DACHRAOUI Tarek 1890 [2]
71 [2] ATTAR Rachid 1617 0-1 HOUDAYER Jerome 1888 [2]
72 [2] BOULADE Olivier 1883 0-1 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1519 [2]
73 [2] ADJELOUT Rachid 1530 0-1 MARCELIN Philippe 1861 [2]
74 [2] DEMOLIS Stephane 1499 0-1 BAGUETTE Francois 1847 [2]
75 [2] BIANCHI Tobias 1486 0-1 KARCENTY Louis 1810 [2]
76 [2] MOKEDDEM Youcef 1480 0-1 AMRAM Roger 1799 [2]
77 [2] STARK Gabriel 1780 0-1 BENSAID Simon 1500 [2]
78 [2] GUILCHARD Benjamin 1775 1-0 BUFFIN Vincent 1499 [2]
79 [2] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1752 1-0 HOCHENAUER Franck 1499 [2]
80 [2] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1479 0-1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1750 [2]
81 [2] COURTHIAL Bernard 1744 1/2 ANGLES Max 1481 [2]
82 [2] ALBARIC Etienne 1460 0-1 JOUSSIM Philippe 1743 [2]
83 [2] WILLEMS Niels 1460 0-1 JOLLY Marie 1738 [2]
84 [2] CELERIER Eric 1735 1-0 LUTARD Florian 1460 [2]
85 [2] DUFFAUD Celia 1450 0-1 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1717 [2]
86 [2] BOROWSKI Jacques 1443 0-1 KROEZEN Roland 1716 [2]
87 [2] FOULIARD Matthieu 1310 0-1 JARDIN Pascal 1710 [2]
88 [2] TALAMON Jerome 1710 1-0 MINOT Barbara 1459 [2]
89 [2] VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1702 1-0 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1430 [2]
90 [2] CARLIER Nathan 1200 0-1 MANSFELD Caroline 1700 [2]
91 [2] FERREIRA Hernani 1690 1-0 PAILLET Raymond 1410 [2]
92 [1,5] BIHI Mehdi 1957 1/2 FERRAGU Eugene 1180 [2]
93 [1,5] ENGEL Gerard 1721 1/2 QUERE Alexandre 2048 [1,5]
94 [1,5] COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1716 1/2 PINEAU Miguel 1810 [1,5]
95 [1,5] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1793 1-F FERGE Cedric 1677 [1,5]
96 [1,5] CAROLL John 1779 1-0 DEBRET Alain 1660 [1,5]
97 [1,5] JACQ Philippe 1773 1-0 LAGARDE Robert 1430 [1,5]
98 [1,5] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1730 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1420 [1,5]
99 [1,5] MICHEL Antoine 1562 0-1 DAVID Jean-Luc 1721 [1,5]
100 [1,5] DEAN Pietro 1510 0-1 MOKRI Siegfried 2049 [1]
101 [1] KAVEDJIAN Antone 1390 1/2 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1916 [1]
102 [1] BUFFIN Jean 1130 1/2 LAVIGNE Philippe 1564 [1]
103 [1] ROSSET Laurent 1500 1-0 YEZEGUELIAN Fabrice 1370 [1]
104 [1] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1300 1-0 MANET Francois 1499 [1]
105 [1] FAROUZ Antoine 1170 0-1 HAZAN Vincent 1450 [1]
250 [1] ASSID Jaouad 1420 1-0 COADOU Alain 1230 [1]
107 [1] SEIGNEUR Daniel 1420 0-1 MIGEON Charles 1180 [1]
108 [1] LAIGLE Corinne 1110 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1410 [1]
109 [1] FAROUZ Paul 1080 0-1 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1390 [1]
110 [0,5] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1726 F-1 TRUMUL Svetlana 1499 [0]
111 [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1300 0-1 HAZAN Raphael 1320 [0]
112 [0] FAROUZ Thomas 1250 1-F EXEMPT