33ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2010)
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Perf. Bu. FFE
1 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2419 Sen FRA IDF +88N +27B +7N +20B +48N =9B 5,5 2679 24 2679
2 g DAVID Alberto 2631 Sen LUX IDF +123N +22B =19N +26B =9N +21B 5 2592 22,5  
3 f GUILLEUX Fabien 2394 Jun FRA CHA +54N +14B +21N =48B =10N +22B 5 2553 24 2553
4 f SORBE Stephane 2325 Sen FRA IDF +56N +76B +49N -9B +111N +19B 5 2498 22,5 2513
5 m ROSER Kevin 2429 Sen FRA IDF =30N +33N +61B +29B =19N +24B 5 2440 23 2400
6 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2333 Vet FRA IDF +198N +32B -48N +78B +71N +20B 5 2424 19 2421
7 f SOCHACKI Christophe 2343 Min FRA IDF +93B +50N -1B +77N +61B +23N 5 2414 22,5 2408
8 f SONG Julien 2344 Cad FRA CAZ +39N =29B +59N =10B +40N +25B 5 2399 23,5 2381
9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2425 Vet FRA IDF =79B +51N +38B +4N =2B =1N 4,5 2460 26 2460
10 m KARIM Ismael 2410 Sen MAR CAZ +16B =11N +83B =8N =3B +51N 4,5 2376 25,5 2340
11   STOENESCU Radu 2164 Sen FRA IDF +65N =10B +82N -49B +55N +56B 4,5 2298 22 2298
12 f DEBRAY Christopher 2377 Sen FRA IDF +78N +25B -20N =52B +118B +50N 4,5 2275 21 2245
13   MANOEUVRE Antoine 2246 Cad FRA IDF =52N +30B +86N -19B +63B +57N 4,5 2246 22 2236
14   STAMBUL Adam 2166 Sen FRA IDF +92B -3N =57B +38N +124B +67N 4,5 2193 21,5 2188
15   TROMMSDORF Fro 2069 Vet FRA IDF -21N =129B +151N +66B +122N +48B 4,5 2182 18 2218
16   GRAVIER Laurent 2100 Sen FRA IDF -10N =53B +71N +45B +59N +52B 4,5 2178 22,5 2183
17   SOCHACKI Wojtek 2266 Cad FRA CHA -76N =28B +127N +105B +53N +34B 4,5 2177 21 2149
18   BISMUTH Lea 1934 Sen FRA LAN +116B -85N +150B =121N +146B +87N 4,5 2040 16 2052
19 m PAYEN Arnaud 2366 Sen FRA HNO +87B +35N =2B +13N =5B -4N 4 2430 26 2430
20 f GLICENSTEIN Asher 2159 Sen FRA IDF +102N +75B +12B -1N +47B -6N 4 2335 26 2366
21   LAMORELLE Julien 2271 Sen FRA IDF +15B +42N -3B +79N +80B -2N 4 2300 24,5 2322
22   KASSIS Antoine 2200 Sen FRA IDF +60N -2N +58B >28B +114B -3N 4 2244 24,5  
23   COSTE Thierry 2189 Sen FRA IDF +95N -48B +43N +53B +108N -7B 4 2229 22 2228
24   DAURELLE Herve 2249 Sen FRA IDF =51B =58N +60B +32N +107B -5N 4 2208 22 2195
25   LEBRUN Xavier 2161 Sen FRA IDF +41B -12N +33B +124N +120B -8N 4 2184 23 2184
26   MALEKI Nicolas 2194 Sen FRA IDF =58B +89N +80B -2N =31B +83N 4 2152 21,5 2166
27   COURRIER Arnaud 2167 Sen FRA IDF +57B -1N +92B -50N +97B +94N 4 2149 21,5 2149
28   DURAND Victor 1950 Cad FRA IDF +131B =17N +81B <22N =117N +110B 4 2138 19,5 2134
29   RALLE Pierre 2118 Sen FRA IDF >203B =8N +121B -5N =37B +99N 4 2119 22,5 2119
30   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2109 Vet FRA IDF =5B -13N +107B =37N +98B +91N 4 2109 22,5 2103
31   LAFAGNE Gilles 1910 Sen FRA IDF +138N =123B -32N +88B =26N +111B 4 2102 18,5 2102
32   BOUTON Christophe 2070 Sen FRA IDF >202N -6N +31B -24B +149N +86B 4 2091 21 2091
33   BRUNIER Jules 1964 Min FRA IDF +34N -5B -25N +135B +161N +104B 4 2089 20,5 2159
34   EL FARIHI Mohsine 2153 Sen MAR IDF -33B +84N +41B +125N +112B -17N 4 2083 22 2065
35   AVELINE Philippe 2142 Sen FRA IDF +43N -19B -53N +109B >96N +80N 4 2077 21 2077
36   LAINE Fabien 1813 Sen FRA IDF =69B =133B -95N +145N +79B +89N 4 2056 17,5 2056
37   DAGONIA Steve 1898 Sen FRA IDF +134N -78B +44N =30B =29N +108B 4 2045 20 2006
38   MALOUCH Naceur 1910 Sen FRA IDF +97N +88B -9N -14B +153N +117B 4 2039 20 2111
39   HOARAU Julien 2080 Sen FRA IDF -8B -83N +98B +103N +148B +107N 4 2038 20 2025
40   IASMAN Inna 1949 Sen FRA IDF +100B -77N +91B +148N -8B +120N 4 2027 20 2064
41   TORRALBA Michel 1977 Sen FRA IDF -25N +96B -34N +134B +151N +90B 4 2019 19 2023
42   KRAMO Sosthene 1963 Sen FRA IDF +159N -21B -78N +127B +160N +82B 4 1982 16,5 1982
43   CITA Mickael 1962 Sen FRA IDF -35B +91N -23B +130N +101B +114N 4 1978 19 1978
44   CAMELIN Gilles 1623 Sen FRA IDF +168B =140N -37B +116N =89B +115N 4 1946 17,5 1946
45   GAULUPEAU Pascal 1913 Sen FRA IDF +99B -62N +166B -16N +155B +112N 4 1924 18 1922
46   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1897 Sen FRA IDF -91B +137N -67B +166N +144B +118N 4 1749 16,5 1670
47   DE COHEN Lisa 1561 Vet FRA IDF -147N +193B +170N +113B -20N +105B 4 1672 16 1717
48 g GULIYEV Namig 2533 Sen AZE CVL +77B +23N +6B =3N -1B -15N 3,5 2342 27 2282
49 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2456 Sen FRA IDF +85B +81N -4B +11N =50B   3,5 2322 22 2309
50   KIRSCH Alain 2038 Sen FRA IDF +196N -7B +126N +27B =49N -12B 3,5 2273 22,5 2284
51   BOSMA Jaap 2052 Sen NED   =24N -9B +153N +72B +121N -10B 3,5 2127 21  
52   LODE Peter 2045 Sen NED   =13B =79N +106B =12N +137B -16N 3,5 2112 21,5 2126
53   GUILCHARD Benjamin 1927 Sen FRA PRO +197B =16N +35B -23N -17B +132N 3,5 2104 21,5 2104
54   QUENEHEN Marc 2098 Sen FRA IDF -3B   +96N =94N +130B +122B 3,5 2080 19,5 2069
55   ISETTA Andre 1907 Sen FRA IDF +132B =87N -77B +85N -11B +135N 3,5 2057 18,5 2057
56   EDEN James 2070 Min FRA IDF -4B +94N =90B +83N +125B -11N 3,5 2053 21 2053
57   MASSIP Julien 2006 Sen FRA IDF -27N +66B =14N +104B +73N -13B 3,5 2050 23 2059
58   DUFFAU Pascal 2032 Vet FRA IDF =26N =24B -22N +106B =113N +138B 3,5 2043 19,5 2038
59   BIHI Mehdi 1886 Sen FRA IDF +119B +93N -8B =62N -16B +137N 3,5 2039 21,5 2075
60   MAUGENEST Gonzague 2037 Sen FRA AUV -22B +103N -24N +129B +159N =66B 3,5 2016 18,5 2013
61   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1954 Sen FRA IDF +98N +122B -5N +149B -7N =71B 3,5 1998 21 2081
62   VERON Cyprien 2087 Sen FRA BNO -75N +45B =72N =59B =136N +121B 3,5 1987 20 1987
63   HORI Shinya 1921 Sen FRA CVL <106N +162B +157N =122B -13N +136B 3,5 1969 16 1969
64   LE PAPE Valery 1997 Sen FRA IDF -81B -82N +116B =101N +141B +131N 3,5 1900 17 1880
65   MOKRI Siegfried 1978 Sen FRA IDF -11B =106N +112B =90N =132B +126N 3,5 1890 18 1873
66   BOYER Jean-Francois 1868 Sen FRA IDF +139B -57N +156B -15N +168B =60N 3,5 1880 18 1883
67   VUDDAMALAY Milan 1603 Ben FRA IDF +182N =138B +46N -123B +69N -14B 3,5 1873 18,5 2069
68   HURTAU Philippe 1640 Sen FRA IDF +169B =109N -84B -131N +140B +125N 3,5 1872 16,5 1872
69   DEGREMONT Patrick 1941 Sen FRA IDF =36N =126B =135N +81N -67B +134B 3,5 1862 18 1862
70   JORET Philippe 1842 Vet FRA IDF =154N -127B +119N -76B +178N +123B 3,5 1862 15 1867
71   HAJAGE Michael 1653 Ben FRA IDF +108N +74B -16B +155N -6B =61N 3,5 1851 21,5 1953
72   ZAKY Tamir 1861 Sen FRA IDF =174B +130N =62B -51N =74B +146N 3,5 1831 17,5 1801
73   BOUDIA Samy 1652 Pup FRA IDF -175B +190N +171B =146N -57B +124N 3,5 1708 13 1684
74   DE BALMANN Marc 1330 Min FRA IDF +146B -71N -120B +171N =72N +129B 3,5 1686 17 1714
75 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2377 Sen MAR IDF +62B -20N   +128N   +149B 3 2264 18  
76   RODE Antony 2061 Sen FRA IDF +17B -4N -125B +70N +128B   3 2083 21 2083
77   SILVA Francis 2134 Cad FRA IDF -48N +40B +55N -7B -82N +154B 3 2052 21 2010
78   BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 Sen FRA IDF -12B +37N +42B -6N =131B =100N 3 2037 23 2037
79   STEEVENSZ Karel 2104 Sen NED   =9N =52B +129N -21B -36N +151B 3 2031 20,5 2014
80   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1846 Vet FRA IDF +152N +95B -26N +133B -21N -35B 3 2012 20 2079
81   METRAL Jean-Paul 2167 Sen FRA IDF +64N -49B -28N -69B +188N +150B 3 1997 18,5 1897
82   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 Vet FRA IDF +157N +64B -11B -89N +77B -42N 3 1983 20 1983
83   JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1896 Sen FRA IDF +136N +39B -10N -56B +167N -26B 3 1980 20,5 2022
84   GIRAULT Christian 1914 Vet FRA IDF +128N -34B +68N     +163B 3 1973 18  
85   HAUROO Harris 2114 Sen FRA IDF -49N +18B -124N -55B +157N +159B 3 1956 18,5 1861
86   LECLERC Arnaud 1879 Sen FRA IDF +149N +198B -13B -87N +169B -32N 3 1952 16,5 1988
87   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2081 Vet FRA IDF -19N =55B +113N +86B =90N -18B 3 1947 21 1918
88   CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2100 Cad FRA IDF -1B -38N +97B -31N +171B +162N 3 1931 20,5 1831
89   DICANOT David 1959 Sen FRA IDF =133N -26B +123N +82B =44N -36B 3 1928 20 1928
90   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1860 Min FRA IDF =127N +154B =56N =65B =87B -41N 3 1917 18,5 1917
91   MOUAYAS Karim 1743 Sen FRA IDF +46N -43B -40N +176B +133N -30B 3 1877 20 1903
92 ff DACALOR Aurelie 1993 Sen FRA LAN -14N +104B -27N +126B -110N +155B 3 1872 19 1846
93   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2076 Sen FRA IDF -7N -59B -122N +150B +172N +161B 3 1870 17  
94   SALARD Alexandre 1872 Sen FRA IDF +135N -56B =111N =54B +164N -27B 3 1865 19 1862
95   WALINGA Eric Jan 2021 Sen NED   -23B -80N +36B +100N -99B +158N 3 1853 19 1818
96   MOLET Asher 1842 Vet FRA IDF +188B -41N -54B +141N <35B +169N 3 1849 17 1851
97   DORVAL Olivier 1842 Sen FRA IDF -38B +145N -88N +188B -27N +153B 3 1834 16,5 1834
98   SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1835 Vet FRA IDF -61B +114N -39N +157B -30N +167B 3 1823 18,5 1823
99   LAMBERT Olivier 1779 Sen FRA IDF -45N =155B =174N +142B +95N -29B 3 1823 17 1823
100   THOUE Jean-Claude 1816 Sen FRA IDF -40N =111B +143N -95B +176N =78B 3 1808 17 1804
101   JACQ Philippe 1753 Sen FRA IDF =124N -125B +154N =64B -43N +173B 3 1801 16 1809
102   MUNDELL Peter 1967 Sen FRA IDF -20B -121N -128B +139N +179B +156N 3 1780 15,5 1672
103   SMADJA Alexandre 1868 Sen FRA CVL +143N -60B =155N -39B +142N =113B 3 1776 17,5 1776
104   LE BRIS Louis 1844 Sen FRA IDF +166B -92N +175B -57N +170B -33N 3 1775 16 1759
105   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1920 Sen FRA IDF -121B +141N +139B -17N +158B -47N 3 1766 18 1764
106   GAUDIN Bruno 1799 Sen FRA IDF >63B =65B -52N -58N =156B +168N 3 1747 18,5 1721
107   GUIONNET Alain 1665 Vet FRA IDF +185N +165B -30N +161B -24N -39B 3 1743 17,5  
108   LANCIEN Yves 1499 Vet FRA IDF -71B +183N +152B +158N -23B -37N 3 1738 18 1626
109   BOUROGAA Younes 1930 Sen FRA IDF -122N =68B +142N -35N =162B +160B 3 1733 16 1619
110   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1645 Vet FRA IDF +187B -115N +169B -112N +92B -28N 3 1729 17 1729
111   BENHAIM Louis 1607 Ben FRA IDF +179B =100N =94B +168N -4B -31N 3 1728 19 1752
112   KNEIB Bernard 1542 Sen FRA PDL +170N +136B -65N +110B -34N -45B 3 1714 19  
113   GABORIT Arnaud 1652 Sen FRA IDF +167N +147B -87B -47N =58B =103N 3 1706 17,5 1739
114   AUSTRUY Daniel 1619 Vet FRA IDF +176N -98B +164N +160B -22N -43B 3 1694 16 1709
115   HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 Sen NED   -148N +110B -149N +174B +163N -44B 3 1690 16 1635
116   BOUNYA Myriam 1812 Sen FRA IDF -18N +161B -64N -44B +165N +164B 3 1682 18 1601
117   MAURON Regis 1579 Vet FRA IDF +183B -132N +191B =137N =28B -38N 3 1658 16 1661
118   SU Gerard 1515 Ben FRA IDF +192N -149B +159N +151B -12N -46B 3 1658 15,5 1742
119   DESURMONT Gerard 1739 Sen FRA IDF -59N =142B -70B =154N +190B +170N 3 1628 14,5 1558
120   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1615 Sen FRA IDF -165N +181B +74N +153B -25N -40B 3 1587 17,5 1581
121   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1790 Vet FRA IDF +105N +102B -29N =18B -51B -62N 2,5 1954 21 1954
122   BACON Jean-Pierre 1809 Sen FRA IDF +109B -61N +93B =63N -15B -54N 2,5 1949 22 1949
123   BLACHON Pascal 2138 Sen FRA NPC -2B =31N -89B +67N +127B -70N 2,5 1904 21,5  
124   FONTAINE Olivier 1903 Sen FRA IDF =101B +174N +85B -25B -14N -73B 2,5 1867 20 1867
125   ARBY Timothee 1849 Sen FRA IDF =130B +101N +76N -34B -56N -68B 2,5 1837 20 1837
126   HERRMANN Christophe 1764 Sen FRA IDF +140B =69N -50B -92N +175B -65B 2,5 1833 17,5 1833
127   KROEZEN Roland 1703 Sen NED   =90B +70N -17B -42N -123N +176B 2,5 1803 19 1856
128   RIPERT Benjamin 1780 Sen FRA IDF -84B +158N +102N -75B -76N =147B 2,5 1792 18,5 1765
129   BRAULT Julien 1873 Sen FRA IDF +150B =15N -79B -60N +145B -74N 2,5 1789 19 1757
130   COURTHIAL Bernard 1699 Vet FRA IDF =125N -72B +138N -43B -54N +181B 2,5 1752 18,5 1765
131   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1829 Vet FRA IDF -28N -151B +163N +68B =78N -64B 2,5 1749 18,5 1749
132   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1771 Sen FRA IDF -55N +117B -133N +178B =65N -53B 2,5 1739 17,5 1739
133   MASSET Jacques 1955 Jun FRA CVL =89B =36N +132B -80N -91B =144N 2,5 1730 18 1716
134   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1746 Sen FRA IDF -37B =156N +140B -41N +183B -69N 2,5 1724 17,5 1714
135   SOLE Patrick 1722 Sen FRA IDF -94B +171N =69B -33N +184B -55B 2,5 1710 17,5 1596
136   CELERIER Eric 1739 Sen FRA IDF -83B -112N +144B +156N =62B -63N 2,5 1699 18 1699
137   LECLAND Elodie 1640 Min FRA CVL +178N -46B +189N =117B -52N -59B 2,5 1653 18 1657
138   FAROUZ Pierre 1778 Sen FRA IDF -31B =67N -130B +175N +180B -58N 2,5 1636 16,5 1601
139   TARDI Oscar 1713 Sen FRA IDF -66N +163B -105N -102B =182N +178B 2,5 1627 14,5 1626
140   HOUDAYER Jerome 1905 Sen FRA IDF -126N =44B -134N +143B -68N +185N 2,5 1614 16,5 1550
141   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1644 Sen FRA IDF +189N -105B =178N -96B -64N +182B 2,5 1614 15,5 1609
142   SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1571 Ben FRA IDF +186B =119N -109B -99N -103B +183N 2,5 1597 15 1604
143   LAMBRET Bruno 1710 Vet FRA IDF -103B =175N -100B -140N +186B +180N 2,5 1581 13 1549
144   NICOL Thierry 1520 Sen FRA IDF +173B -166N -136N +182B -46N =133B 2,5 1564 14 1592
145   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 Sen FRA IDF +164N -97B =176N -36B -129N +177B 2,5 1558 16 1558
146   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1575 Sen FRA PDL -74N +182B +147N =73B -18N -72B 2,5 1507 18,5 1495
147   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1269 Vet FRA IDF +47B -113N -146B -169N >152B =128N 2,5 1417 17 1501
148   ANTOINE Samuel 1827 Sen FRA IDF +115B   +198N -40B -39N   2 2014 18,5 2014
149   ALBARIC Etienne 1727 Pup FRA IDF -86B +118N +115B -61N -32B -75N 2 1786 20 1803
150   WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1726 Sen FRA IDF -129N +160B -18N -93N +191B -81N 2 1696 16  
151   ATAMIAN Claude 1616 Vet FRA IDF +180B +131N -15B -118N -41B -79N 2 1652 18,5  
152   CROISE Stephane 1699 Sen FRA IDF -80B   -108N +165B <147N +175N 2 1650 14,5  
153   POMMIER Eugene 1511 Vet FRA IDF +199B +188N -51B -120N -38B -97N 2 1647 16,5  
154   VEYS Vincent 1687 Pup FRA ALS =70B -90N -101B =119B +192N -77N 2 1640 16,5 1610
155   ATTAR Rachid 1597 Sen FRA IDF +191B =99N =103B -71B -45N -92N 2 1631 17,5 1642
156   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1584 Vet FRA IDF +193N =134B -66N -136B =106N -102B 2 1617 16 1627
157   BALLET Jacques 1677 Vet FRA IDF -82B +194N -63B -98N -85B +190N 2 1600 15,5 1549
158   ENGEL Norbert 1607 Vet FRA IDF +181N -128B +165N -108B -105N -95B 2 1593 15,5 1548
159   LUOND Patrice 1660 Sen FRA IDF -42B +180N -118B +179N -60B -85N 2 1592 17 1565
160   EMSALEM Marc 1565 Sen FRA IDF +200B -150N +194B -114N -42B -109N 2 1591 15,5  
161   GACHET Michel 1606 Vet FRA IDF +190B -116N +172B -107N -33B -93N 2 1577 16 1570
162   REYMOND Rene 1640 Sen FRA IDF +172B -63N -168B =180N =109N -88B 2 1563 15,5 1552
163   BOURGOIN Bruno 1557 Sen FRA IDF +184B -139N -131B +190N -115B -84N 2 1535 14,5 1532
164   ROSSET Laurent 1430 Vet FRA IDF -145B +199N -114B +194N -94B -116N 2 1530 15  
165   RAGON Philippe 1392 Sen FRA IDF +120B -107N -158B -152N -116B +188N 2 1524 15 1302
166   CORTESE Leonida 1690 Sen FRA IDF -104N +144B -45N -46B -173N +184N 2 1521 16,5 1440
167   MAZALTOB Gerald 1492 Vet FRA IDF -113B +186N -188B +191N -83B -98N 2 1487 12,5 1490
168   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1426 Vet FRA IDF -44N +195B +162N -111B -66N -106B 2 1466 16,5  
169   BOROWSKI Jacques 1448 Vet FRA IDF -68N +192B -110N +147B -86N -96B 2 1439 16 1442
170   TRUMUL Svetlana 1220 Sen RUS IDF -112B +187N -47B +172N -104N -119B 2 1407 16,5 1508
171   BISMUTH Yoel 1499 Sen FRA IDF +201N -135B -73N -74B -88N +192B 2 1384 13,5 1332
172   ETIENNE Yannick 1439 Vet FRA IDF -162N +201B -161N -170B -93B +191N 2 1335 10 1318
173   CARLIER Nathan 1210 Pou FRA IDF -144N -178B -182N >200B +166B -101N 2 1251 12,5 1314
174   TORRES Emile 1710 Min FRA IDF =72N -124B =99B -115N =177B   1,5 1624 18 1621
175   PUEYO Laurent 1495 Sen FRA IDF +73N =143B -104N -138B -126N -152B 1,5 1529 17 1318
176   MINOT Barbara 1399 Sen FRA IDF -114B +200N =145B -91N -100B -127N 1,5 1510 16 1349
177   MAURY Anette 1348 Vet FRA IDF       +201B =174N -145N 1,5 1487 13,5  
178   BEDA Salome 1440 Pup FRA IDF -137B +173N =141B -132N -70B -139N 1,5 1439 15 1449
179   BUFFIN Vincent 1380 Sen FRA IDF -111N   +186B -159B -102N =187N 1,5 1407 14 1420
180   LETHEUX Mathias 1398 Pup FRA IDF -151N -159B +201N =162B -138N -143B 1,5 1395 11 1404
181   EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1370 Min FRA IDF -158B -120N =184B +187N   -130N 1,5 1378 13,5 1378
182   LEMANCHEC Olivier 1360 Sen FRA LAN -67B -146N +173B -144N =139B -141N 1,5 1355 15 1355
183   HOCHENAUER Franck 1340 Sen FRA IDF -117N -108B =185N +192B -134N -142B 1,5 1336 13,5 1161
184   MIGEON Charles 1220 Min FRA IDF -163N -189B =181N +185B -135N -166B 1,5 1304 12,5  
185   BOETEKEES Wilhelmus 1499 Sen FRA IDF -107B -191N =183B -184N +195N -140B 1,5 1217 11  
186   FERRAGU Eugene 1290 Pup FRA IDF -142N -167B -179N =195B -143N +201B 1,5 1196 10,5 1018
187   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1485 Vet FRA IDF -110N -170B -192N -181B +201N =179B 1,5 1138 10 1003
188   URSO Giovanni 1680 Vet FRA IDF -96N -153B +167N -97N -81B -165B 1 1412 15,5 1379
189   DEAN Pietro 1479 Vet FRA IDF -141B +184N -137B       1 1380 15,5  
190   BUFFIN Jean 1360 Ppo FRA IDF -161N -73B +195N -163B -119N -157B 1 1277 14 1000
191   SPASSKY Daniel 1350 Vet FRA IDF -155N +185B -117N -167B -150N -172B 1 1263 12,5 1000
192   SALIOU Ronan 1210 Sen FRA IDF -118B -169N +187B -183N -154B -171N 1 1212 12 1191
193   HIRSCHAUER Gaetan 1340 Pou FRA IDF -156B -47N       EXE 1 1000 18  
194   DUCABLE Ambrose 1009 Ppo FRA IDF >204N -157B -160N -164B     1 1000 15  
195   CHKROUN Benjamin 1099 Pup FRA IDF   -168N -190B =186N -185B   0,5 1046 12  
196   GANTNER Ludovic 2243 Sen FRA IDF -50B           0 2038 18,5  
197   JAMAIN Florian 1800 Sen FRA IDF -53N           0 1927 18,5  
198   GUEZ Fabien 2072 Sen FRA IDF -6B -86N -148B       0 1387 20  
199   DECLERCQ Gaspard 1199 Ben FRA IDF -153N -164B         0 1000 16  
200   HUE Victor 1009 Ppo FRA IDF -160N -176B   <173N     0 1000 14  
201   MANET Francois 1130 Sen FRA IDF -171B -172N -180B -177N -187B -186N 0 1000 11,5 1000
202 m SIMON Olivier 2332 Sen FRA NPC <32B           0   18,5  
203 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2458 Vet FRA IDF <29N           0   18,5  
204   BLACHER Laurent 1499 Sen FRA IDF <194B           0   16,5