33ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2010)
Liste alphabétique des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALBARIC Etienne 1727 F Pup FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
2   ANTOINE Samuel 1827 F Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
3   ARBY Timothee 1849 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
4   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1920 F Sen FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
5   ATAMIAN Claude 1616 F Vet FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
6   ATTAR Rachid 1597 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
7   AUSTRUY Daniel 1619 F Vet FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de la Brie
8   AVELINE Philippe 2142 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
9   BACON Jean-Pierre 1809 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
10   BALLET Jacques 1677 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
11   BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
12 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2419 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
13   BEDA Salome 1440 F Pup FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
14   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1897 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
15   BENHAIM Louis 1607 F Ben FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
16   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 F Sen FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
17   BIHI Mehdi 1886 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
18   BISMUTH Lea 1934 F Sen FRA LAN Echiquier Nîmois
19   BISMUTH Yoel 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
20   BLACHER Laurent 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
21   BLACHON Pascal 2138 F Sen FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
22   BOETEKEES Wilhelmus 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
23   BOROWSKI Jacques 1448 F Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
24   BOSMA Jaap 2052 F Sen NED
25   BOUDIA Samy 1652 F Pup FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
26   BOUNYA Myriam 1812 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
27   BOURGOIN Bruno 1557 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
28   BOUROGAA Younes 1930 F Sen FRA IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
29   BOUTON Christophe 2070 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
30   BOYER Jean-Francois 1868 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
31   BRAULT Julien 1873 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
32   BRUNIER Jules 1964 F Min FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
33   BUFFIN Jean 1360 N Ppo FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
34   BUFFIN Vincent 1380 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
35   CAMELIN Gilles 1623 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
36   CARLIER Nathan 1210 N Pou FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
37   CELERIER Eric 1739 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
38   CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2100 F Cad FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
39   CHKROUN Benjamin 1099 E Pup FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
40   CITA Mickael 1962 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
41   CORTESE Leonida 1690 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
42   COSTE Thierry 2189 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
43   COURRIER Arnaud 2167 F Sen FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
44   COURTHIAL Bernard 1699 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
45   CROISE Stephane 1699 E Sen FRA IDF PUC
46 ff DACALOR Aurelie 1993 F Sen FRA LAN La Diagonale du Sud Montpellier
47   DAGONIA Steve 1898 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
48   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 F Vet FRA IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
49   DAURELLE Herve 2249 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
50 g DAVID Alberto 2631 F Sen LUX IDF Lutèce Echecs
51   DE BALMANN Marc 1330 N Min FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
52   DE COHEN Lisa 1561 F Vet FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
53   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1426 F Vet FRA IDF ASAC Ile de France
54   DEAN Pietro 1479 F Vet FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
55 f DEBRAY Christopher 2377 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
56   DECLERCQ Gaspard 1199 E Ben FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
57   DEGREMONT Patrick 1941 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
58   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1575 F Sen FRA PDL Petit Echiquier Montois
59   DESURMONT Gerard 1739 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
60   DICANOT David 1959 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
61   DORVAL Olivier 1842 F Sen FRA IDF Aubervilliers
62   DUCABLE Ambrose 1009 E Ppo FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
63   DUFFAU Pascal 2032 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
64   DURAND Victor 1950 F Cad FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
65   EDEN James 2070 F Min FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
66   EL FARIHI Mohsine 2153 F Sen MAR IDF Potemkine
67   EMSALEM Marc 1565 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
68   ENGEL Norbert 1607 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
69   ETIENNE Yannick 1439 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
70   EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1370 N Min FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
71   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1644 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
72   FAROUZ Pierre 1778 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
73   FERRAGU Eugene 1290 N Pup FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
74   FONTAINE Olivier 1903 F Sen FRA IDF Potemkine
75   GABORIT Arnaud 1652 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
76   GACHET Michel 1606 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
77   GANTNER Ludovic 2243 F Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
78   GAUDIN Bruno 1799 F Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
79   GAULUPEAU Pascal 1913 F Sen FRA IDF Fou du Roi
80 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2333 F Vet FRA IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
81   GIRAULT Christian 1914 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
82 f GLICENSTEIN Asher 2159 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
83   GRAVIER Laurent 2100 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
84   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1860 F Min FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
85   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1584 F Vet FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
86   GUEZ Fabien 2072 F Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
87   GUILCHARD Benjamin 1927 F Sen FRA PRO Echiquier des Papes
88 f GUILLEUX Fabien 2394 F Jun FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
89   GUIONNET Alain 1665 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
90 g GULIYEV Namig 2533 F Sen AZE CVL Pion du Roi - Lèves
91   HAJAGE Michael 1653 F Ben FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
92   HAUROO Harris 2114 F Sen FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
93   HERRMANN Christophe 1764 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
94   HIRSCHAUER Gaetan 1340 N Pou FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
95   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1846 F Vet FRA IDF Potemkine
96   HOARAU Julien 2080 N Sen FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
97   HOCHENAUER Franck 1340 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
98   HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 F Sen NED
99   HORI Shinya 1921 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
100   HOUDAYER Jerome 1905 F Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
101   HUE Victor 1009 E Ppo FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
102   HURTAU Philippe 1640 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
103   IASMAN Inna 1949 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
104   ISETTA Andre 1907 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
105   JACQ Philippe 1753 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
106   JAMAIN Florian 1800 N Sen FRA IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
107   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1485 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
108   JORET Philippe 1842 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
109   JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1896 F Sen FRA IDF PUC
110 m KARIM Ismael 2410 F Sen MAR CAZ Grasse Echecs
111   KASSIS Antoine 2200 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
112   KIRSCH Alain 2038 F Sen FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
113   KNEIB Bernard 1542 F Sen FRA PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
114   KRAMO Sosthene 1963 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
115   KROEZEN Roland 1703 F Sen NED
116   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1954 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
117   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2081 F Vet FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
118   LAFAGNE Gilles 1910 N Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
119   LAINE Fabien 1813 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de la Butte
120   LAMBERT Olivier 1779 F Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
121   LAMBRET Bruno 1710 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
122   LAMORELLE Julien 2271 F Sen FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
123   LANCIEN Yves 1499 E Vet FRA IDF Fou du Roi
124   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1615 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
125   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2076 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
126   LE BRIS Louis 1844 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
127   LE PAPE Valery 1997 F Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
128   LEBRUN Xavier 2161 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
129   LECLAND Elodie 1640 N Min FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
130   LECLERC Arnaud 1879 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
131   LEMANCHEC Olivier 1360 N Sen FRA LAN Echiquier Nîmois
132   LETHEUX Mathias 1398 F Pup FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
133   LODE Peter 2045 F Sen NED
134   LUOND Patrice 1660 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
135   MALEKI Nicolas 2194 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
136   MALOUCH Naceur 1910 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
137   MANET Francois 1130 N Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
138   MANOEUVRE Antoine 2246 F Cad FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
139   MASSET Jacques 1955 F Jun FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
140   MASSIP Julien 2006 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
141   MAUGENEST Gonzague 2037 F Sen FRA AUV Cercle d'Echecs du Bourbonnais
142   MAURON Regis 1579 F Vet FRA IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
143   MAURY Anette 1348 F Vet FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
144   MAZALTOB Gerald 1492 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
145   METRAL Jean-Paul 2167 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
146   MIGEON Charles 1220 N Min FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
147   MINOT Barbara 1399 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
148   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1645 F Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
149   MOKRI Siegfried 1978 F Sen FRA IDF Echecs.m@t Evry
150   MOLET Asher 1842 F Vet FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
151   MOUAYAS Karim 1743 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
152   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2109 F Vet FRA IDF A.S.C.A. Ermont
153 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2456 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
154   MUNDELL Peter 1967 F Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
155   NICOL Thierry 1520 N Sen FRA IDF ASAC Ile de France
156 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2458 F Vet FRA IDF GRAND ECHIQUIER DE MEAUX
157 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2377 F Sen MAR IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
158   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1269 F Vet FRA IDF Renault
159 m PAYEN Arnaud 2366 F Sen FRA HNO Orcher la Tour
160   POMMIER Eugene 1511 F Vet FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
161   PUEYO Laurent 1495 F Sen FRA IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
162   QUENEHEN Marc 2098 F Sen FRA IDF Potemkine
163   RAGON Philippe 1392 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
164   RALLE Pierre 2118 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
165   REYMOND Rene 1640 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
166   RIPERT Benjamin 1780 N Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
167   RODE Antony 2061 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
168 m ROSER Kevin 2429 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
169   ROSSET Laurent 1430 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
170   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1771 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
171   SALARD Alexandre 1872 F Sen FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
172   SALIOU Ronan 1210 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
173 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2425 F Vet FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
174   SILVA Francis 2134 F Cad FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
175 m SIMON Olivier 2332 F Sen FRA NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
176   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1790 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
177   SMADJA Alexandre 1868 F Sen FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
178 f SOCHACKI Christophe 2343 F Min FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
179   SOCHACKI Wojtek 2266 F Cad FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
180   SOLE Patrick 1722 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
181 f SONG Julien 2344 F Cad FRA CAZ Cannes Echecs
182 f SORBE Stephane 2325 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
183   SPASSKY Daniel 1350 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
184   SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1835 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
185   SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1571 F Ben FRA IDF Potemkine
186   STAMBUL Adam 2166 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
187   STEEVENSZ Karel 2104 F Sen NED
188   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1746 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
189   STOENESCU Radu 2164 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
190   SU Gerard 1515 F Ben FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
191   TARDI Oscar 1713 F Sen FRA IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
192   THOUE Jean-Claude 1816 F Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
193   TORRALBA Michel 1977 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
194   TORRES Emile 1710 F Min FRA IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
195   TROMMSDORF Fro 2069 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
196   TRUMUL Svetlana 1220 N Sen RUS IDF Lutèce Echecs
197   URSO Giovanni 1680 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
198   VERON Cyprien 2087 F Sen FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
199   VEYS Vincent 1687 F Pup FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
200   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1829 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
201   VUDDAMALAY Milan 1603 F Ben FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
202   WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1726 F Sen FRA IDF Thorigny CLT Section Echecs
203   WALINGA Eric Jan 2021 F Sen NED
204   ZAKY Tamir 1861 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92