33ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2010)
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [0] RALLE Pierre 2118 1-F OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2458 [2] [0]
2 [2] [0] BLACHON Pascal 2138 0-1 DAVID Alberto 2631 [2] [0]
3 [2] [0] GULIYEV Namig 2533 1-0 SILVA Francis 2134 [2] [0]
4 [2] [0] MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2456 1-0 HAUROO Harris 2114 [2] [0]
5 [2] [0] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2109 1/2 ROSER Kevin 2429 [2] [0]
6 [2] [0] SHIRAZI Kamran 2425 1/2 STEEVENSZ Karel 2104 [2] [0]
7 [2] [0] CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2100 0-1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2419 [2] [0]
8 [2] [0] KARIM Ismael 2410 1-0 GRAVIER Laurent 2100 [2] [0]
9 [2] [0] QUENEHEN Marc 2098 0-1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2394 [2] [0]
10 [2] [0] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2377 1-0 VERON Cyprien 2087 [2] [0]
11 [2] [0] BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 0-1 DEBRAY Christopher 2377 [2] [0]
12 [2] [0] PAYEN Arnaud 2366 1-0 LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2081 [2] [0]
13 [2] [0] HOARAU Julien 2080 0-1 SONG Julien 2344 [2] [0]
14 [2] [0] SOCHACKI Christophe 2343 1-0 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2076 [2] [0]
15 [2] [0] GUEZ Fabien 2072 0-1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2333 [2] [0]
16 [2] [0] EDEN James 2070 0-1 SORBE Stephane 2325 [2] [0]
17 [2] [0] LAMORELLE Julien 2271 1-0 TROMMSDORF Fro 2069 [2] [0]
18 [2] [0] RODE Antony 2061 1-0 SOCHACKI Wojtek 2266 [2] [0]
19 [2] [0] DAURELLE Herve 2249 1/2 BOSMA Jaap 2052 [2] [0]
20 [2] [0] LODE Peter 2045 1/2 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2246 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] MAUGENEST Gonzague 2037 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2200 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] MALEKI Nicolas 2194 1/2 DUFFAU Pascal 2032 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] WALINGA Eric Jan 2021 0-1 COSTE Thierry 2189 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] COURRIER Arnaud 2167 1-0 MASSIP Julien 2006 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] LE PAPE Valery 1997 0-1 METRAL Jean-Paul 2167 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] STAMBUL Adam 2166 1-0 DACALOR Aurelie 1993 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] MOKRI Siegfried 1978 0-1 STOENESCU Radu 2164 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] LEBRUN Xavier 2161 1-0 TORRALBA Michel 1977 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] MUNDELL Peter 1967 0-1 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2159 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] EL FARIHI Mohsine 2153 0-1 BRUNIER Jules 1964 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] CITA Mickael 1962 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2142 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] SIMON Olivier 2332 F-1 BOUTON Christophe 2070 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] GANTNER Ludovic 2243 0-1 KIRSCH Alain 2038 [2] [0]
34 [1] [0] MASSET Jacques 1955 1/2 DICANOT David 1959 [2] [0]
35 [0] [0] LUOND Patrice 1660 0-1 KRAMO Sosthene 1963 [2] [0]
36 [1] [0] GUILCHARD Benjamin 1927 1-0 JAMAIN Florian 1800 [1] [0]
37 [1] [0] SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1835 0-1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1954 [1] [0]
38 [1] [0] DURAND Victor 1950 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1829 [1] [0]
39 [1] [0] ANTOINE Samuel 1827 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 [1] [0]
40 [1] [0] IASMAN Inna 1949 1-0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1816 [1] [0]
41 [1] [0] LAINE Fabien 1813 1/2 DEGREMONT Patrick 1941 [1] [0]
42 [1] [0] BISMUTH Lea 1934 1-0 BOUNYA Myriam 1812 [1] [0]
43 [1] [0] BACON Jean-Pierre 1809 1-0 BOUROGAA Younes 1930 [1] [0]
44 [1] [0] GAUDIN Bruno 1799 1-F HORI Shinya 1921 [1] [0]
45 [1] [0] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1920 0-1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1790 [1] [0]
46 [1] [0] RIPERT Benjamin 1780 0-1 GIRAULT Christian 1914 [1] [0]
47 [1] [0] GAULUPEAU Pascal 1913 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1779 [1] [0]
48 [1] [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1778 0-1 LAFAGNE Gilles 1910 [1] [0]
49 [1] [0] DORVAL Olivier 1842 0-1 MALOUCH Naceur 1910 [1] [0]
50 [1] [0] ISETTA Andre 1907 1-0 ROUSSEAU Olivier 1771 [1] [0]
51 [1] [0] HERRMANN Christophe 1764 1-0 HOUDAYER Jerome 1905 [1] [0]
52 [1] [0] FONTAINE Olivier 1903 1/2 JACQ Philippe 1753 [1] [0]
53 [1] [0] STEPHAN Emmanuel 1746 0-1 DAGONIA Steve 1898 [1] [0]
54 [1] [0] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1897 0-1 MOUAYAS Karim 1743 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] CELERIER Eric 1739 0-1 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1896 [1] [0]
56 [1] [0] BIHI Mehdi 1886 1-0 DESURMONT Gerard 1739 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] ALBARIC Etienne 1727 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1879 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] BRAULT Julien 1873 1-0 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1726 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] SOLE Patrick 1722 0-1 SALARD Alexandre 1872 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] BOYER Jean-Francois 1868 1-0 TARDI Oscar 1713 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] LAMBRET Bruno 1710 0-1 SMADJA Alexandre 1868 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] ZAKY Tamir 1861 1/2 TORRES Emile 1710 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] KROEZEN Roland 1703 1/2 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1860 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] ARBY Timothee 1849 1/2 COURTHIAL Bernard 1699 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] CROISE Stephane 1699 0-1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1846 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] LE BRIS Louis 1844 1-0 CORTESE Leonida 1690 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] VEYS Vincent 1687 1/2 JORET Philippe 1842 [1] [0]
68 [1] [0] MOLET Asher 1842 1-0 URSO Giovanni 1680 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] BALLET Jacques 1677 0-1 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 [1] [0]
70 [0] [0] BENHAIM Louis 1607 1-0 BUFFIN Vincent 1380 [0] [0]
71 [0] [0] BOETEKEES Wilhelmus 1499 0-1 GUIONNET Alain 1665 [0] [0]
72 [0] [0] LANCIEN Yves 1499 0-1 HAJAGE Michael 1653 [0] [0]
73 [0] [0] BOUDIA Samy 1652 0-1 PUEYO Laurent 1495 [0] [0]
74 [0] [0] MAZALTOB Gerald 1492 0-1 GABORIT Arnaud 1652 [0] [0]
75 [0] [0] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1645 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1485 [0] [0]
76 [0] [0] DEAN Pietro 1479 0-1 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1644 [0] [0]
77 [0] [0] HURTAU Philippe 1640 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1448 [0] [0]
78 [0] [0] BEDA Salome 1440 0-1 LECLAND Elodie 1640 [0] [0]
79 [0] [0] REYMOND Rene 1640 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1439 [0] [0]
80 [0] [0] ROSSET Laurent 1430 0-1 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 [0] [0]
81 [0] [0] CAMELIN Gilles 1623 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1426 [0] [0]
82 [0] [0] MINOT Barbara 1399 0-1 AUSTRUY Daniel 1619 [0] [0]
83 [0] [0] ATAMIAN Claude 1616 1-0 LETHEUX Mathias 1398 [0] [0]
84 [0] [0] RAGON Philippe 1392 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1615 [0] [0]
85 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1370 0-1 ENGEL Norbert 1607 [0] [0]
86 [0] [0] GACHET Michel 1606 1-0 BUFFIN Jean 1360 [0] [0]
87 [0] [0] LEMANCHEC Olivier 1360 0-1 VUDDAMALAY Milan 1603 [0] [0]
88 [0] [0] ATTAR Rachid 1597 1-0 SPASSKY Daniel 1350 [0] [0]
89 [0] [0] HIRSCHAUER Gaetan 1340 0-1 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1584 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] MAURON Regis 1579 1-0 HOCHENAUER Franck 1340 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] DE BALMANN Marc 1330 1-0 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1575 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1571 1-0 FERRAGU Eugene 1290 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] EMSALEM Marc 1565 1-0 HUE Victor 1009 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1269 1-0 DE COHEN Lisa 1561 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] BOURGOIN Bruno 1557 1-0 MIGEON Charles 1220 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] TRUMUL Svetlana 1220 0-1 KNEIB Bernard 1542 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] NICOL Thierry 1520 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1210 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] SALIOU Ronan 1210 0-1 SU Gerard 1515 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] POMMIER Eugene 1511 1-0 DECLERCQ Gaspard 1199 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] MANET Francois 1130 0-1 BISMUTH Yoel 1499 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] BLACHER Laurent 1499 F-1 DUCABLE Ambrose 1009 [0] [0]