33ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2010)
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [3] [1] DAVID Alberto 2631 1-0 KASSIS Antoine 2200 [3] [1]
2 [3] [1] COSTE Thierry 2189 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2533 [3] [1]
3 [3] [1] METRAL Jean-Paul 2167 0-1 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2456 [3] [1]
4 [3] [1] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2419 1-0 COURRIER Arnaud 2167 [3] [1]
5 [3] [1] STOENESCU Radu 2164 1/2 KARIM Ismael 2410 [3] [1]
6 [3] [1] GUILLEUX Fabien 2394 1-0 STAMBUL Adam 2166 [3] [1]
7 [3] [1] GLICENSTEIN Asher 2159 1-0 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2377 [3] [1]
8 [3] [1] DEBRAY Christopher 2377 1-0 LEBRUN Xavier 2161 [3] [1]
9 [3] [1] AVELINE Philippe 2142 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2366 [3] [1]
10 [3] [1] SONG Julien 2344 1/2 RALLE Pierre 2118 [3] [1]
11 [3] [1] KIRSCH Alain 2038 0-1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2343 [3] [1]
12 [3] [1] GIFFARD Nicolas 2333 1-0 BOUTON Christophe 2070 [3] [1]
13 [3] [1] SORBE Stephane 2325 1-0 RODE Antony 2061 [3] [1]
14 [3] [1] KRAMO Sosthene 1963 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2271 [3] [1]
15 [3] [1] BRUNIER Jules 1964 0-1 ROSER Kevin 2429 [2,5] [0,5]
16 [2,5] [0,5] BOSMA Jaap 2052 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2425 [2,5] [0,5]
17 [2,5] [0,5] DUFFAU Pascal 2032 1/2 DAURELLE Herve 2249 [2,5] [0,5]
18 [2,5] [0,5] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2246 1-0 MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2109 [2,5] [0,5]
19 [2,5] [0,5] DICANOT David 1959 0-1 MALEKI Nicolas 2194 [2,5] [0,5]
20 [2,5] [0,5] STEEVENSZ Karel 2104 1/2 LODE Peter 2045 [2,5] [0,5]
21 [2] [0] SOCHACKI Wojtek 2266 1/2 DURAND Victor 1950 [2] [1]
22 [2] [1] GIRAULT Christian 1914 0-1 EL FARIHI Mohsine 2153 [2] [0]
23 [2] [1] LAFAGNE Gilles 1910 1/2 BLACHON Pascal 2138 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] SILVA Francis 2134 1-0 IASMAN Inna 1949 [2] [1]
25 [2] [0] HAUROO Harris 2114 1-0 BISMUTH Lea 1934 [2] [1]
26 [2] [1] MALOUCH Naceur 1910 1-0 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2100 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] GRAVIER Laurent 2100 1/2 GUILCHARD Benjamin 1927 [2] [1]
28 [2] [0] VERON Cyprien 2087 1-0 GAULUPEAU Pascal 1913 [2] [1]
29 [2] [1] DAGONIA Steve 1898 0-1 BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2081 1/2 ISETTA Andre 1907 [2] [1]
31 [2] [1] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1896 1-0 HOARAU Julien 2080 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2076 0-1 BIHI Mehdi 1886 [2] [1]
33 [2] [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1879 1-0 GUEZ Fabien 2072 [2] [0]
34 [2] [1] SALARD Alexandre 1872 0-1 EDEN James 2070 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] TROMMSDORF Fro 2069 1/2 BRAULT Julien 1873 [2] [1]
36 [2] [1] SMADJA Alexandre 1868 0-1 MAUGENEST Gonzague 2037 [2] [0]
37 [2] [1] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1846 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 2021 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] MASSIP Julien 2006 1-0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1868 [2] [1]
39 [2] [1] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 1-0 LE PAPE Valery 1997 [2] [0]
40 [2] [0] DACALOR Aurelie 1993 1-0 LE BRIS Louis 1844 [2] [1]
41 [2] [1] GAUDIN Bruno 1799 1/2 MOKRI Siegfried 1978 [2] [0]
42 [2] [0] TORRALBA Michel 1977 1-0 MOLET Asher 1842 [2] [1]
43 [2] [1] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1790 1-0 MUNDELL Peter 1967 [2] [0]
44 [2] [1] MOUAYAS Karim 1743 0-1 CITA Mickael 1962 [2] [0]
45 [2] [1] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1954 1-0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1809 [2] [1]
46 [1,5] [0,5] DEGREMONT Patrick 1941 1/2 HERRMANN Christophe 1764 [2] [1]
47 [1,5] [0,5] LAINE Fabien 1813 1/2 MASSET Jacques 1955 [1,5] [0,5]
48 [1,5] [0,5] TORRES Emile 1710 0-1 FONTAINE Olivier 1903 [1,5] [0,5]
49 [1,5] [0,5] COURTHIAL Bernard 1699 0-1 ZAKY Tamir 1861 [1,5] [0,5]
50 [1,5] [0,5] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1860 1-0 VEYS Vincent 1687 [1,5] [0,5]
51 [1,5] [0,5] JACQ Philippe 1753 0-1 ARBY Timothee 1849 [1,5] [0,5]
52 [1,5] [0,5] JORET Philippe 1842 0-1 KROEZEN Roland 1703 [1,5] [0,5]
53 [1] [0] HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1645 [1] [1]
54 [1] [0] BOUROGAA Younes 1930 1/2 HURTAU Philippe 1640 [1] [1]
55 [1] [0] HORI Shinya 1921 1-0 REYMOND Rene 1640 [1] [1]
56 [1] [1] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1644 0-1 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1920 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] HOUDAYER Jerome 1905 1/2 CAMELIN Gilles 1623 [1] [1]
58 [1] [1] LECLAND Elodie 1640 0-1 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1897 [1] [0]
59 [1] [1] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 0-1 DORVAL Olivier 1842 [1] [0]
60 [1] [1] AUSTRUY Daniel 1619 0-1 SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1835 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1829 0-1 ATAMIAN Claude 1616 [1] [1]
62 [1] [0] THOUE Jean-Claude 1816 1/2 BENHAIM Louis 1607 [1] [1]
63 [1] [0] BOUNYA Myriam 1812 1-0 GACHET Michel 1606 [1] [1]
64 [1] [1] ENGEL Norbert 1607 0-1 RIPERT Benjamin 1780 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] LAMBERT Olivier 1779 1/2 ATTAR Rachid 1597 [1] [1]
66 [1] [1] VUDDAMALAY Milan 1603 1/2 FAROUZ Pierre 1778 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] ROUSSEAU Olivier 1771 1-0 MAURON Regis 1579 [1] [1]
68 [1] [1] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1584 1/2 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1746 [1] [0]
69 [1] [1] KNEIB Bernard 1542 1-0 CELERIER Eric 1739 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] DESURMONT Gerard 1739 1/2 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1571 [1] [1]
71 [1] [1] SU Gerard 1515 0-1 ALBARIC Etienne 1727 [1] [0]
72 [1] [0] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1726 1-0 EMSALEM Marc 1565 [1] [1]
73 [1] [1] BISMUTH Yoel 1499 0-1 SOLE Patrick 1722 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] TARDI Oscar 1713 1-0 BOURGOIN Bruno 1557 [1] [1]
75 [1] [1] PUEYO Laurent 1495 1/2 LAMBRET Bruno 1710 [1] [0]
76 [1] [0] CORTESE Leonida 1690 1-0 NICOL Thierry 1520 [1] [1]
77 [1] [0] URSO Giovanni 1680 0-1 POMMIER Eugene 1511 [1] [1]
78 [1] [1] DUCABLE Ambrose 1009 0-1 BALLET Jacques 1677 [1] [0]
79 [1] [1] GUIONNET Alain 1665 1-0 RAGON Philippe 1392 [1] [1]
80 [1] [1] HAJAGE Michael 1653 1-0 DE BALMANN Marc 1330 [1] [1]
81 [1] [1] GABORIT Arnaud 1652 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1269 [1] [1]
82 [0] [0] LETHEUX Mathias 1398 0-1 LUOND Patrice 1660 [0] [0]
83 [0] [0] BUFFIN Jean 1360 0-1 BOUDIA Samy 1652 [0] [0]
84 [0] [0] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1615 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1370 [0] [0]
85 [0] [0] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1575 1-0 LEMANCHEC Olivier 1360 [0] [0]
86 [0] [0] DE COHEN Lisa 1561 1-0 HIRSCHAUER Gaetan 1340 [0] [0]
87 [0] [0] SPASSKY Daniel 1350 1-0 BOETEKEES Wilhelmus 1499 [0] [0]
88 [0] [0] HOCHENAUER Franck 1340 0-1 LANCIEN Yves 1499 [0] [0]
89 [0] [0] FERRAGU Eugene 1290 0-1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1492 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1485 0-1 TRUMUL Svetlana 1220 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] MIGEON Charles 1220 0-1 DEAN Pietro 1479 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] BOROWSKI Jacques 1448 1-0 SALIOU Ronan 1210 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] CARLIER Nathan 1210 0-1 BEDA Salome 1440 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] ETIENNE Yannick 1439 1-0 MANET Francois 1130 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] DECLERCQ Gaspard 1199 0-1 ROSSET Laurent 1430 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1426 1-0 CHKROUN Benjamin 1099 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] HUE Victor 1009 0-1 MINOT Barbara 1399 [0] [0]