33ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2010)
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [4] [2] PAYEN Arnaud 2366 1/2 DAVID Alberto 2631 [4] [2]
2 [4] [2] GULIYEV Namig 2533 1-0 GIFFARD Nicolas 2333 [4] [2]
3 [4] [2] MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2456 0-1 SORBE Stephane 2325 [4] [2]
4 [4] [2] SOCHACKI Christophe 2343 0-1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2419 [4] [2]
5 [4] [2] LAMORELLE Julien 2271 0-1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2394 [4] [2]
6 [4] [2] GLICENSTEIN Asher 2159 1-0 DEBRAY Christopher 2377 [4] [2]
7 [3,5] [1,5] ROSER Kevin 2429 1-0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1954 [3,5] [2]
8 [3,5] [1,5] SHIRAZI Kamran 2425 1-0 MALOUCH Naceur 1910 [3,5] [2]
9 [3,5] [1,5] KARIM Ismael 2410 1-0 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1896 [3,5] [2]
10 [3,5] [2] BIHI Mehdi 1886 0-1 SONG Julien 2344 [3,5] [1,5]
11 [3,5] [2] LECLERC Arnaud 1879 0-1 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2246 [3,5] [1,5]
12 [3,5] [1,5] MALEKI Nicolas 2194 1-0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1846 [3,5] [2]
13 [3,5] [2] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 0-1 STOENESCU Radu 2164 [3,5] [1,5]
14 [3,5] [1,5] RALLE Pierre 2118 1-0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1790 [3,5] [2]
15 [3] [1] DAURELLE Herve 2249 1-0 MAUGENEST Gonzague 2037 [3] [1]
16 [3] [1] KASSIS Antoine 2200 1-0 DUFFAU Pascal 2032 [3] [1]
17 [3] [1] CITA Mickael 1962 0-1 COSTE Thierry 2189 [3] [1]
18 [3] [1] COURRIER Arnaud 2167 1-0 DACALOR Aurelie 1993 [3] [1]
19 [3] [1,5] DURAND Victor 1950 1-0 METRAL Jean-Paul 2167 [3] [1]
20 [3] [1] STAMBUL Adam 2166 1/2 MASSIP Julien 2006 [3] [1]
21 [3] [1] LEBRUN Xavier 2161 1-0 BRUNIER Jules 1964 [3] [1]
22 [3] [1] EL FARIHI Mohsine 2153 1-0 TORRALBA Michel 1977 [3] [1]
23 [3] [1,5] GUILCHARD Benjamin 1927 1-0 AVELINE Philippe 2142 [3] [1]
24 [3] [1,5] ISETTA Andre 1907 0-1 SILVA Francis 2134 [3] [1]
25 [3] [1,5] FONTAINE Olivier 1903 1-0 HAUROO Harris 2114 [3] [1]
26 [3] [1,5] BRAULT Julien 1873 0-1 STEEVENSZ Karel 2104 [3] [1]
27 [3] [1,5] ZAKY Tamir 1861 1/2 VERON Cyprien 2087 [3] [1]
28 [3] [1] BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 1-0 KRAMO Sosthene 1963 [3] [1]
29 [3] [1] BOUTON Christophe 2070 1-0 LAFAGNE Gilles 1910 [3] [1,5]
30 [3] [1] EDEN James 2070 1/2 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1860 [3] [1,5]
31 [3] [1] RODE Antony 2061 0-1 ARBY Timothee 1849 [3] [1,5]
32 [3] [1] LODE Peter 2045 1-0 GAUDIN Bruno 1799 [3] [1,5]
33 [3] [1,5] HERRMANN Christophe 1764 0-1 KIRSCH Alain 2038 [3] [1]
34 [3] [1,5] KROEZEN Roland 1703 0-1 SOCHACKI Wojtek 2266 [2,5] [0,5]
35 [2,5] [0,5] BLACHON Pascal 2138 0-1 DICANOT David 1959 [2,5] [0,5]
36 [2,5] [0,5] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2109 1-0 GUIONNET Alain 1665 [2,5] [2]
37 [2,5] [2] HAJAGE Michael 1653 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 2100 [2,5] [0,5]
38 [2,5] [2] GABORIT Arnaud 1652 0-1 LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2081 [2,5] [0,5]
39 [2,5] [2] ATAMIAN Claude 1616 0-1 TROMMSDORF Fro 2069 [2,5] [0,5]
40 [2,5] [2] POMMIER Eugene 1511 0-1 BOSMA Jaap 2052 [2,5] [0,5]
41 [2,5] [0,5] MOKRI Siegfried 1978 1-0 KNEIB Bernard 1542 [2,5] [2]
42 [2] [0] CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2100 1-0 DORVAL Olivier 1842 [2] [1]
43 [2] [1] MOLET Asher 1842 0-1 QUENEHEN Marc 2098 [2] [0]
44 [2] [0] HOARAU Julien 2080 1-0 SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1835 [2] [1]
45 [2] [1] BACON Jean-Pierre 1809 1-0 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2076 [2] [0]
46 [2] [0] GUEZ Fabien 2072 0-1 ANTOINE Samuel 1827 [2] [1]
47 [2] [0] WALINGA Eric Jan 2021 1-0 LAINE Fabien 1813 [2] [1]
48 [2] [0] LE PAPE Valery 1997 1-0 BOUNYA Myriam 1812 [2] [1]
49 [2] [0] MUNDELL Peter 1967 0-1 RIPERT Benjamin 1780 [2] [1]
50 [2] [1] MASSET Jacques 1955 1-0 ROUSSEAU Olivier 1771 [2] [1]
51 [2] [1] ALBARIC Etienne 1727 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 [2] [1]
52 [2] [1] IASMAN Inna 1949 1-0 MOUAYAS Karim 1743 [2] [1]
53 [2] [1] SOLE Patrick 1722 1/2 DEGREMONT Patrick 1941 [2] [1]
54 [2] [1] BISMUTH Lea 1934 1-0 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1726 [2] [1]
55 [2] [1] BALLET Jacques 1677 0-1 HORI Shinya 1921 [2] [1]
56 [2] [1] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1920 1-0 TARDI Oscar 1713 [2] [1]
57 [2] [1,5] HURTAU Philippe 1640 0-1 GIRAULT Christian 1914 [2] [1]
58 [2] [1] GAULUPEAU Pascal 1913 1-0 CORTESE Leonida 1690 [2] [1]
59 [2] [1,5] CAMELIN Gilles 1623 0-1 DAGONIA Steve 1898 [2] [1]
60 [2] [1] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1897 0-1 VUDDAMALAY Milan 1603 [2] [1,5]
61 [2] [1,5] BENHAIM Louis 1607 1/2 SALARD Alexandre 1872 [2] [1]
62 [2] [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1868 1-0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1584 [2] [1,5]
63 [2] [1,5] ATTAR Rachid 1597 1/2 SMADJA Alexandre 1868 [2] [1]
64 [2] [1] LE BRIS Louis 1844 1-0 PUEYO Laurent 1495 [2] [1,5]
65 [2] [1,5] SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1571 0-1 BOUROGAA Younes 1930 [1,5] [0,5]
66 [1,5] [0,5] STEPHAN Emmanuel 1746 1-0 HOUDAYER Jerome 1905 [1,5] [0,5]
67 [1,5] [0,5] DESURMONT Gerard 1739 0-1 JORET Philippe 1842 [1,5] [0,5]
68 [1,5] [0,5] LAMBRET Bruno 1710 0-1 THOUE Jean-Claude 1816 [1,5] [0,5]
69 [1,5] [0,5] TORRES Emile 1710 1/2 LAMBERT Olivier 1779 [1,5] [0,5]
70 [1,5] [0,5] FAROUZ Pierre 1778 0-1 COURTHIAL Bernard 1699 [1,5] [0,5]
71 [1,5] [0,5] VEYS Vincent 1687 0-1 JACQ Philippe 1753 [1,5] [0,5]
72 [1] [1] BOURGOIN Bruno 1557 0-1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1829 [1] [0]
73 [1] [0] CELERIER Eric 1739 1-0 NICOL Thierry 1520 [1] [1]
74 [1] [1] LANCIEN Yves 1499 1-0 CROISE Stephane 1699 [1] [0]
75 [1] [1] MAZALTOB Gerald 1492 0-1 URSO Giovanni 1680 [1] [0]
76 [1] [1] LUOND Patrice 1660 0-1 SU Gerard 1515 [1] [1]
77 [1] [1] BOUDIA Samy 1652 1-0 BISMUTH Yoel 1499 [1] [1]
78 [1] [1] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1645 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1448 [1] [1]
79 [1] [1] BEDA Salome 1440 1/2 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1644 [1] [1]
80 [1] [1] DEAN Pietro 1479 0-1 LECLAND Elodie 1640 [1] [1]
81 [1] [1] REYMOND Rene 1640 0-1 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1426 [1] [1]
82 [1] [1] MINOT Barbara 1399 1/2 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 [1] [1]
83 [1] [1] ROSSET Laurent 1430 0-1 AUSTRUY Daniel 1619 [1] [1]
84 [1] [1] DE BALMANN Marc 1330 0-1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1615 [1] [1]
85 [1] [1] RAGON Philippe 1392 0-1 ENGEL Norbert 1607 [1] [1]
86 [1] [1] GACHET Michel 1606 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1439 [1] [1]
87 [1] [1] MAURON Regis 1579 1-0 SPASSKY Daniel 1350 [1] [1]
88 [1] [1] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1269 0-1 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1575 [1] [1]
89 [1] [1] EMSALEM Marc 1565 1-0 DUCABLE Ambrose 1009 [1] [1]
90 [1] [1] TRUMUL Svetlana 1220 0-1 DE COHEN Lisa 1561 [1] [1]
91 [0] [0] BOETEKEES Wilhelmus 1499 1/2 HOCHENAUER Franck 1340 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] SALIOU Ronan 1210 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1485 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] MANET Francois 1130 0-1 LETHEUX Mathias 1398 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] BUFFIN Vincent 1380 1-0 FERRAGU Eugene 1290 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1370 1/2 MIGEON Charles 1220 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] CHKROUN Benjamin 1099 0-1 BUFFIN Jean 1360 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] LEMANCHEC Olivier 1360 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1210 [0] [0]