33ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2010)
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [5] [3] GUILLEUX Fabien 2394 1/2 GULIYEV Namig 2533 [5] [3]
2 [5] [3] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2419 1-0 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2159 [5] [3]
3 [5] [3] SORBE Stephane 2325 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2425 [4,5] [2,5]
4 [4,5] [2,5] DAVID Alberto 2631 1-0 MALEKI Nicolas 2194 [4,5] [2,5]
5 [4,5] [2,5] ROSER Kevin 2429 1-0 RALLE Pierre 2118 [4,5] [2,5]
6 [4,5] [2,5] SONG Julien 2344 1/2 KARIM Ismael 2410 [4,5] [2,5]
7 [4,5] [2,5] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2246 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2366 [4,5] [2,5]
8 [4,5] [2,5] STOENESCU Radu 2164 0-1 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2456 [4] [2]
9 [4] [2] DEBRAY Christopher 2377 1/2 LODE Peter 2045 [4] [2]
10 [4] [2] SILVA Francis 2134 0-1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2343 [4] [2]
11 [4] [2] GIFFARD Nicolas 2333 1-0 BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 [4] [2]
12 [4] [2] STEEVENSZ Karel 2104 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2271 [4] [2]
13 [4] [2] BOUTON Christophe 2070 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2249 [4] [2]
14 [4] [2] KASSIS Antoine 2200 1-F DURAND Victor 1950 [4] [2,5]
15 [4] [2] COSTE Thierry 2189 1-0 GUILCHARD Benjamin 1927 [4] [2,5]
16 [4] [2] KIRSCH Alain 2038 1-0 COURRIER Arnaud 2167 [4] [2]
17 [4] [2,5] FONTAINE Olivier 1903 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2161 [4] [2]
18 [4] [2,5] ARBY Timothee 1849 0-1 EL FARIHI Mohsine 2153 [4] [2]
19 [3,5] [1,5] SOCHACKI Wojtek 2266 1-0 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1920 [3,5] [2]
20 [3,5] [2] MALOUCH Naceur 1910 0-1 STAMBUL Adam 2166 [3,5] [1,5]
21 [3,5] [2] DAGONIA Steve 1898 1/2 MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2109 [3,5] [1,5]
22 [3,5] [1,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2100 1-0 GAULUPEAU Pascal 1913 [3,5] [2]
23 [3,5] [1,5] VERON Cyprien 2087 1/2 BIHI Mehdi 1886 [3,5] [2]
24 [3,5] [1,5] LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2081 1-0 LECLERC Arnaud 1879 [3,5] [2]
25 [3,5] [2] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1896 0-1 EDEN James 2070 [3,5] [1,5]
26 [3,5] [1,5] TROMMSDORF Fro 2069 1-0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1868 [3,5] [2]
27 [3,5] [1,5] BOSMA Jaap 2052 1-0 ZAKY Tamir 1861 [3,5] [2]
28 [3,5] [1,5] MASSIP Julien 2006 1-0 LE BRIS Louis 1844 [3,5] [2]
29 [3,5] [2] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1860 1/2 MOKRI Siegfried 1978 [3,5] [1,5]
30 [3,5] [1,5] DICANOT David 1959 1-0 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 [3,5] [2]
31 [3,5] [2] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1846 1-0 MASSET Jacques 1955 [3,5] [2]
32 [3,5] [2] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1954 1-0 ALBARIC Etienne 1727 [3,5] [2]
33 [3,5] [2] ANTOINE Samuel 1827 0-1 IASMAN Inna 1949 [3,5] [2]
34 [3,5] [2] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1790 1/2 BISMUTH Lea 1934 [3,5] [2]
35 [3,5] [2] HORI Shinya 1921 1/2 BACON Jean-Pierre 1809 [3,5] [2]
36 [3,5] [2] RIPERT Benjamin 1780 0-1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2377 [3] [1]
37 [3] [1] METRAL Jean-Paul 2167 0-1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1941 [3] [1,5]
38 [3] [1] AVELINE Philippe 2142 1-0 BOUROGAA Younes 1930 [3] [1,5]
39 [3] [1] HAUROO Harris 2114 0-1 ISETTA Andre 1907 [3] [1,5]
40 [3] [1,5] LAFAGNE Gilles 1910 1-0 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2100 [3] [1]
41 [3] [1,5] SALARD Alexandre 1872 1/2 QUENEHEN Marc 2098 [3] [1]
42 [3] [1,5] SMADJA Alexandre 1868 0-1 HOARAU Julien 2080 [3] [1]
43 [3] [1,5] JORET Philippe 1842 0-1 RODE Antony 2061 [3] [1]
44 [3] [1] MAUGENEST Gonzague 2037 1-0 BRAULT Julien 1873 [3] [1,5]
45 [3] [1] DUFFAU Pascal 2032 1-0 GAUDIN Bruno 1799 [3] [1,5]
46 [3] [1,5] THOUE Jean-Claude 1816 0-1 WALINGA Eric Jan 2021 [3] [1]
47 [3] [1,5] JACQ Philippe 1753 1/2 LE PAPE Valery 1997 [3] [1]
48 [3] [1] DACALOR Aurelie 1993 1-0 HERRMANN Christophe 1764 [3] [1,5]
49 [3] [1] TORRALBA Michel 1977 1-0 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1746 [3] [1,5]
50 [3] [1] BRUNIER Jules 1964 1-0 SOLE Patrick 1722 [3] [1,5]
51 [3] [1] KRAMO Sosthene 1963 1-0 KROEZEN Roland 1703 [3] [1,5]
52 [3] [1,5] COURTHIAL Bernard 1699 0-1 CITA Mickael 1962 [3] [1]
53 [3] [2,5] VUDDAMALAY Milan 1603 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 2138 [2,5] [0,5]
54 [2,5] [2] GUIONNET Alain 1665 1-0 GACHET Michel 1606 [2,5] [2]
55 [2,5] [2] ATTAR Rachid 1597 0-1 HAJAGE Michael 1653 [2,5] [2]
56 [2,5] [2] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1575 1/2 BOUDIA Samy 1652 [2,5] [2]
57 [2,5] [2] DE COHEN Lisa 1561 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1652 [2,5] [2]
58 [2,5] [2] KNEIB Bernard 1542 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1645 [2,5] [2]
59 [2,5] [2] LECLAND Elodie 1640 1/2 MAURON Regis 1579 [2,5] [2]
60 [2,5] [2] AUSTRUY Daniel 1619 1-0 EMSALEM Marc 1565 [2,5] [2]
61 [2,5] [2] SU Gerard 1515 1-0 ATAMIAN Claude 1616 [2,5] [2]
62 [2,5] [2] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1615 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1511 [2,5] [2]
63 [2,5] [2] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1426 0-1 BENHAIM Louis 1607 [2,5] [2]
64 [2,5] [2] ENGEL Norbert 1607 0-1 LANCIEN Yves 1499 [2,5] [2]
65 [2] [0] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2076 1-0 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1726 [2] [1]
66 [2] [1] TARDI Oscar 1713 0-1 MUNDELL Peter 1967 [2] [0]
67 [2] [1] HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 1-0 TORRES Emile 1710 [2] [1]
68 [2] [1] CORTESE Leonida 1690 0-1 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1897 [2] [1]
69 [2] [1] DORVAL Olivier 1842 1-0 URSO Giovanni 1680 [2] [1]
70 [2] [1,5] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1644 0-1 MOLET Asher 1842 [2] [1]
71 [2] [1] SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1835 1-0 BALLET Jacques 1677 [2] [1]
72 [2] [1] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1829 1-0 HURTAU Philippe 1640 [2] [1,5]
73 [2] [1,5] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 0-1 LAINE Fabien 1813 [2] [1]
74 [2] [1] BOUNYA Myriam 1812 0-1 CAMELIN Gilles 1623 [2] [1,5]
75 [2] [1] LAMBERT Olivier 1779 1-0 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1571 [2] [1,5]
76 [2] [1] ROUSSEAU Olivier 1771 1-0 BEDA Salome 1440 [2] [1,5]
77 [2] [1] MOUAYAS Karim 1743 1-0 MINOT Barbara 1399 [2] [1,5]
78 [2] [1,5] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1584 0-1 CELERIER Eric 1739 [2] [1]
79 [2] [1,5] PUEYO Laurent 1495 0-1 FAROUZ Pierre 1778 [1,5] [0,5]
80 [1,5] [0,5] HOUDAYER Jerome 1905 1-0 LAMBRET Bruno 1710 [1,5] [0,5]
81 [1,5] [0,5] VEYS Vincent 1687 1/2 DESURMONT Gerard 1739 [1,5] [0,5]
82 [1] [1] BUFFIN Vincent 1380 0-1 LUOND Patrice 1660 [1] [1]
83 [1] [1] LETHEUX Mathias 1398 1/2 REYMOND Rene 1640 [1] [1]
84 [1] [1] BUFFIN Jean 1360 0-1 BOURGOIN Bruno 1557 [1] [1]
85 [1] [1] NICOL Thierry 1520 1-0 LEMANCHEC Olivier 1360 [1] [1]
86 [1] [1] BISMUTH Yoel 1499 0-1 DE BALMANN Marc 1330 [1] [1]
87 [1] [1] SPASSKY Daniel 1350 0-1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1492 [1] [1]
88 [1] [1] BOROWSKI Jacques 1448 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1269 [1] [1]
89 [1] [1] ETIENNE Yannick 1439 0-1 TRUMUL Svetlana 1220 [1] [1]
90 [1] [1] DUCABLE Ambrose 1009 0-1 ROSSET Laurent 1430 [1] [1]
91 [1] [0] CROISE Stephane 1699 1-0 RAGON Philippe 1392 [1] [1]
92 [0,5] [0,5] HOCHENAUER Franck 1340 1-0 SALIOU Ronan 1210 [1] [1]
93 [0,5] [0,5] MIGEON Charles 1220 1-0 BOETEKEES Wilhelmus 1499 [0,5] [0,5]
94 [0] [0] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1485 0-1 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1370 [0,5] [0,5]
95 [0] [0] FERRAGU Eugene 1290 1/2 CHKROUN Benjamin 1099 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] CARLIER Nathan 1210 1-F HUE Victor 1009 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] MAURY Anette 1348 1-0 MANET Francois 1130 [0] [0]