34ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2011)
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [0] HUBERT Raphael 2048 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2554 [2] [0]
2 [2] [0] ROSER Kevin 2436 1-0 FAVRE Mathieu 2042 [2] [0]
3 [2] [0] MASSIP Julien 2042 0-1 MONROY Charles 2428 [2] [0]
4 [2] [0] BIJAOUI Manuel 2392 1-0 SMATI Reda 2041 [2] [0]
5 [2] [0] METRAL Jean-Paul 2039 0-1 KARIM Ismael 2389 [2] [0]
6 [2] [0] SHIRAZI Kamran 2369 1/2 AUVRAY Simon 2034 [2] [0]
7 [2] [0] BUCAILLE Guy 2029 1/2 BERNARD Christophe 2349 [2] [0]
8 [2] [0] PAYEN Arnaud 2346 1/2 VAYSSE Gerard 2022 [2] [0]
9 [2] [0] DURAND Victor 2015 1/2 SIMON Olivier 2342 [2] [0]
10 [2] [0] COTONNEC Melkior 2318 0-1 HUCHET Francois 2004 [2] [0]
11 [2] [0] TREGUER Pierig 2002 1-0 RABINEAU Clement 2295 [2] [0]
12 [2] [0] RUSEV Rosen Yordanov 2288 1-0 ZILIOTTO Thierry 2002 [2] [0]
13 [2] [0] WALINGA Eric Jan 1999 1/2 DAURELLE Herve 2273 [2] [0]
14 [2] [0] LAVABRE Fabien 2227 1-0 DUFFAU Pascal 1995 [2] [0]
15 [2] [0] MONDON Fabrice 1995 1-0 LEMPEREUR Frederic 2224 [2] [0]
16 [2] [0] LEBRUN Xavier 2221 1-0 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1994 [2] [0]
17 [2] [0] HUGUET Etienne 1990 0-1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2213 [2] [0]
18 [2] [0] KELLER Christophe 2190 1-0 MASSIMI Pierre 1973 [2] [0]
19 [2] [0] MIMIETTE Mickael 1961 1-0 EDEN James 2177 [2] [0]
20 [2] [0] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2176 1-0 ACCO David 1955 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] GIRAULT Christian 1937 0-1 COME Alexandre 2174 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] COURRIER Arnaud 2147 1-0 DACALOR Aurelie 1935 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] MALOUCH Naceur 1934 0-1 MILANOVIC Dino 2141 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] KAMBRATH Yannick 2132 1/2 CASTILLON Lionel 1931 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] FOURNIER Dimitri 1925 0-1 SCHMIDT Ralf 2126 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] LIARD Thibaud 2125 1-0 ANDRIEU Philippe 1922 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] HOEKSTRA Carl 1922 0-1 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2118 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] AVELINE Philippe 2102 1-0 BIHI Mehdi 1914 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1914 1/2 RALLE Pierre 2093 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] GRAVIER Laurent 2086 1-0 COLLETTE Gilles 1913 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] GOMES Frederic 1910 1-0 VERON Cyprien 2069 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] JOSLIN Jerome 2058 1-0 CHITRIT Norbert 1905 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] DEVAUX Nicolas 1905 0-1 LODE Peter 2057 [2] [0]
34 [1] [0] LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1904 0-1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1905 [2] [0]
35 [1] [0] JORET Philippe 1803 1-0 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1903 [1] [0]
36 [1] [0] FERRE Sebastien 1903 1/2 VEYS Vincent 1797 [1] [0]
37 [1] [0] LE BRIS Louis 1794 0-1 FONTAINE Olivier 1903 [1] [0]
38 [1] [0] LECLERC Arnaud 1902 0-1 STARK Gabriel 1785 [1] [0]
39 [1] [0] HERRMANN Christophe 1777 1-0 WEIL Dany 1902 [1] [0]
40 [1] [0] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1898 0-1 BOUNEHAS Halim 1772 [1] [0]
41 [1] [0] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1770 0-1 BATAILLE Bruno 1890 [1] [0]
42 [1] [0] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1884 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1764 [1] [0]
43 [1] [0] FREUND Jeremie 1760 1/2 MOLET Asher 1882 [1] [0]
44 [1] [0] BAUDIN Vincent 1757 1/2 MARCELIN Philippe 1877 [1] [0]
45 [1] [0] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1876 1-0 VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1756 [1] [0]
46 [1] [0] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1755 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1875 [1] [0]
47 [1] [0] ZAKY Tamir 1871 1-0 BONNET Christophe 1751 [1] [0]
48 [1] [0] ENGEL Gerard 1749 0-1 ARBY Timothee 1861 [1] [0]
49 [1] [0] BARBELENET Frederic 1860 1-0 DEMANGE Jean 1732 [1] [0]
50 [1] [0] VUDDAMALAY Milan 1729 1-0 DJUKIC Victor 1860 [1] [0]
51 [1] [0] DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1849 1/2 CELERIER Eric 1725 [1] [0]
52 [1] [0] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1720 0-1 SALARD Alexandre 1848 [1] [0]
53 [1] [0] SMADJA Alexandre 1848 0-1 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1718 [1] [0]
54 [1] [0] LECLAND Elodie 1715 0-1 TOUATI Bruno 1846 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] GATTUSO Christophe 1844 1-0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1714 [1] [0]
56 [1] [0] AUVRAY Honorine 1713 0-1 DUMAS Charles 1839 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 1/2 TARDI Oscar 1713 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] CARDOT Jerome 1705 1-0 HOUDAYER Jerome 1831 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] BACON Jean-Pierre 1829 1-0 LEFERME Yann 1700 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] GERGELE Eric 1690 1/2 DE LUSSAC Maxence 1828 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] THOUE Jean-Claude 1827 1-0 DE LUSSAC Estephe 1686 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1686 0-1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1825 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1683 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] DAVID Jean-Luc 1675 1-0 HELLIN Stephan 1813 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] JANGWA Valentin 1812 1/2 BENHAIM Louis 1671 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] JUSTE Valentin 1671 0-1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1811 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] HAJAGE Michael 1804 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1670 [1] [0]
68 [0] [0] MARMIER Eric 1497 0-1 ALBARIC Etienne 1662 [0] [0]
69 [0] [0] JUSTE Remy 1661 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1490 [0] [0]
70 [0] [0] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1480 0-1 KAMBRATH Linda 1658 [0] [0]
71 [0] [0] AROUS Andre 1647 0-1 CLEMENT Christian 1472 [0] [0]
72 [0] [0] DEAN Pietro 1452 1/2 AKULYAN Lyova 1640 [0] [0]
73 [0] [0] FARWAGI Fouad-Pierre 1638 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1447 [0] [0]
120 [0] [0] ASSID Jaouad 1440 0-1 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1636 [0] [0]
75 [0] [0] GUIONNET Alain 1629 1/2 LETHEUX Patrick 1440 [0] [0]
76 [0] [0] BEDA Salome 1430 0-1 ROQUE Gaetan 1622 [0] [0]
77 [0] [0] BARTHERE Gilles 1618 1-0 BISMUTH Yoel 1430 [0] [0]
78 [0] [0] CARLIER Nathan 1426 0-1 HOUBRON Christian 1611 [0] [0]
79 [0] [0] ALCIDE Teddy 1600 0-1 FOULIARD Marc 1420 [0] [0]
80 [0] [0] FAROUZ Thomas 1400 0-1 ZEITOUN Maxime 1597 [0] [0]
81 [0] [0] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1382 [0] [0]
82 [0] [0] GEORGES Lisa 1380 0-1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1581 [0] [0]
83 [0] [0] GEORGES Thomas 1577 1-0 BUFFIN Jean 1370 [0] [0]
84 [0] [0] MAURY Anette 1364 0-1 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1576 [0] [0]
85 [0] [0] GACHET Michel 1564 0-1 FOULIARD Matthieu 1360 [0] [0]
86 [0] [0] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1340 1/2 SU Gerard 1555 [0] [0]
87 [0] [0] VERKARRE Sylvie 1555 1-0 LETHEUX Mathias 1334 [0] [0]
88 [0] [0] HIRSCHAUER Gaetan 1300 0-1 GORKA Patrice 1543 [0] [0]
89 [0] [0] ZEITOUN David 1530 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1298 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] BEAUDRON Raphael 1290 1/2 DE COHEN Lisa 1525 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] CORTESE Leonida 1520 1/2 CHKROUN Benjamin 1290 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] FOULIARD Anais 1280 0-1 KHODJAMIRIAN Arnaud 1519 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1510 1/2 HOCHENAUER Franck 1249 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] DUCABLE Ambrose 1230 0-1 POMMIER Eugene 1508 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] ROSSET Laurent 1508 1-0 FOULIARD Lisa 1210 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] LAMELOISE Maxime 1199 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1502 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] MARSAC Hugo 1499 1-0 FAROUZ Antoine 1140 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] SU Laure 1130 1-0 MONTEILS Geraldine 1499 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] NAYL Didier 1499 1/2 MANET Francois 1110 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1090 1-0 PACHORO Erlinda 1499 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] ROYS Nicolas 1499 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1423 [0] [0]