34ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2011)
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [3] [1] GULIYEV Namig 2554 1-0 LIARD Thibaud 2125 [3] [1]
2 [3] [1] MILANOVIC Dino 2141 0-1 ROSER Kevin 2436 [3] [1]
3 [3] [1] MONROY Charles 2428 1-0 AVELINE Philippe 2102 [3] [1]
4 [3] [1] SCHMIDT Ralf 2126 0-1 BIJAOUI Manuel 2392 [3] [1]
5 [3] [1] KARIM Ismael 2389 1-0 GRAVIER Laurent 2086 [3] [1]
6 [3] [1] CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2118 1/2 RUSEV Rosen Yordanov 2288 [3] [1]
7 [3] [1] JOSLIN Jerome 2058 1/2 LAVABRE Fabien 2227 [3] [1]
8 [3] [1] LODE Peter 2057 1/2 LEBRUN Xavier 2221 [3] [1]
9 [3] [1] WUNDERMAN Xavier 2213 1-0 TREGUER Pierig 2002 [3] [1]
10 [3] [1] HUCHET Francois 2004 1/2 KELLER Christophe 2190 [3] [1]
11 [3] [1] MONDON Fabrice 1995 0-1 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2176 [3] [1]
12 [3] [1] COME Alexandre 2174 0-1 MIMIETTE Mickael 1961 [3] [1]
13 [3] [1] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1905 0-1 COURRIER Arnaud 2147 [3] [1]
14 [2,5] [0,5] BERNARD Christophe 2349 1-0 GOMES Frederic 1910 [3] [1]
15 [2,5] [0,5] VAYSSE Gerard 2022 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2369 [2,5] [0,5]
16 [2,5] [0,5] CASTILLON Lionel 1931 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2346 [2,5] [0,5]
17 [2,5] [0,5] SIMON Olivier 2342 1/2 BUCAILLE Guy 2029 [2,5] [0,5]
18 [2,5] [0,5] DAURELLE Herve 2273 1-0 DURAND Victor 2015 [2,5] [0,5]
19 [2,5] [0,5] AUVRAY Simon 2034 1/2 KAMBRATH Yannick 2132 [2,5] [0,5]
20 [2,5] [0,5] RALLE Pierre 2093 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 1999 [2,5] [0,5]
21 [2] [0] RABINEAU Clement 2295 0-1 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1914 [2,5] [0,5]
22 [2] [1] FONTAINE Olivier 1903 0-1 COTONNEC Melkior 2318 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] LEMPEREUR Frederic 2224 1-0 BATAILLE Bruno 1890 [2] [1]
24 [2] [0] EDEN James 2177 0-1 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1884 [2] [1]
25 [2] [0] VERON Cyprien 2069 0-1 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1876 [2] [1]
26 [2] [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1875 0-1 HUBERT Raphael 2048 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] FAVRE Mathieu 2042 1-0 ZAKY Tamir 1871 [2] [1]
28 [2] [1] ARBY Timothee 1861 1-0 MASSIP Julien 2042 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] SMATI Reda 2041 1-0 BARBELENET Frederic 1860 [2] [1]
30 [2] [1] SALARD Alexandre 1848 0-1 METRAL Jean-Paul 2039 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] ZILIOTTO Thierry 2002 1-0 GATTUSO Christophe 1844 [2] [1]
32 [2] [0] DUFFAU Pascal 1995 1/2 BACON Jean-Pierre 1829 [2] [1]
33 [2] [0] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1994 1-0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1827 [2] [1]
34 [2] [1] TOUATI Bruno 1846 1-0 HUGUET Etienne 1990 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] MASSIMI Pierre 1973 1-0 GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 [2] [1]
36 [2] [0] ACCO David 1955 1-0 HAJAGE Michael 1804 [2] [1]
37 [2] [1] DUMAS Charles 1839 1/2 GIRAULT Christian 1937 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] DACALOR Aurelie 1935 1-0 JORET Philippe 1803 [2] [1]
39 [2] [1] MKHITARIAN Aram 1825 0-1 MALOUCH Naceur 1934 [2] [0]
40 [2] [1] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1811 0-1 FOURNIER Dimitri 1925 [2] [0]
41 [2] [0] ANDRIEU Philippe 1922 1-0 HERRMANN Christophe 1777 [2] [1]
42 [2] [1] STARK Gabriel 1785 0-1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1922 [2] [0]
43 [2] [0] BIHI Mehdi 1914 1-0 VUDDAMALAY Milan 1729 [2] [1]
44 [2] [0] COLLETTE Gilles 1913 1-0 CARDOT Jerome 1705 [2] [1]
45 [2] [0] CHITRIT Norbert 1905 1-0 DAVID Jean-Luc 1675 [2] [1]
46 [2] [1] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1718 0-1 DEVAUX Nicolas 1905 [2] [0]
47 [1,5] [0,5] CELERIER Eric 1725 1/2 FERRE Sebastien 1903 [1,5] [0,5]
48 [1,5] [0,5] MOLET Asher 1882 1/2 BAUDIN Vincent 1757 [1,5] [0,5]
49 [1,5] [0,5] MARCELIN Philippe 1877 1/2 GERGELE Eric 1690 [1,5] [0,5]
50 [1,5] [0,5] VEYS Vincent 1797 1-0 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1849 [1,5] [0,5]
51 [1,5] [0,5] BENHAIM Louis 1671 1/2 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 [1,5] [0,5]
52 [1,5] [0,5] DE LUSSAC Maxence 1828 0-1 FREUND Jeremie 1760 [1,5] [0,5]
53 [1,5] [0,5] TARDI Oscar 1713 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1812 [1,5] [0,5]
54 [1] [1] ROQUE Gaetan 1622 1-0 BOUNYA Myriam 1810 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] GAILLET Philippe 1670 0-1 LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1904 [1] [0]
56 [1] [0] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1903 1-0 JUSTE Remy 1661 [1] [1]
57 [1] [1] ALBARIC Etienne 1662 1-0 LECLERC Arnaud 1902 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] WEIL Dany 1902 0-1 FARWAGI Fouad-Pierre 1638 [1] [1]
59 [1] [1] KAMBRATH Linda 1658 0-1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1898 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] DJUKIC Victor 1860 1-0 BARTHERE Gilles 1618 [1] [1]
61 [1] [1] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1636 0-1 SMADJA Alexandre 1848 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] HOUDAYER Jerome 1831 1-0 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 [1] [1]
63 [1] [0] HELLIN Stephan 1813 1-0 GEORGES Thomas 1577 [1] [1]
64 [1] [1] HOUBRON Christian 1611 0-1 LE BRIS Louis 1794 [1] [0]
65 [1] [1] ZEITOUN Maxime 1597 0-1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1770 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1764 1-0 VERKARRE Sylvie 1555 [1] [1]
67 [1] [0] VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1756 1-0 ZEITOUN David 1530 [1] [1]
68 [1] [1] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1581 0-1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1755 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] BONNET Christophe 1751 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1508 [1] [1]
70 [1] [1] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1576 1-0 ENGEL Gerard 1749 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] DEMANGE Jean 1732 1-0 MARSAC Hugo 1499 [1] [1]
72 [1] [1] GORKA Patrice 1543 1/2 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1720 [1] [0]
73 [1] [1] KHODJAMIRIAN Arnaud 1519 1-0 LECLAND Elodie 1715 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] COURTHIAL Bernard 1714 1-0 ROYS Nicolas 1499 [1] [1]
75 [1] [1] POMMIER Eugene 1508 0-1 AUVRAY Honorine 1713 [1] [0]
76 [1] [0] LEFERME Yann 1700 1/2 LAMELOISE Maxime 1199 [1] [1]
77 [1] [0] DE LUSSAC Estephe 1686 1-0 SU Laure 1130 [1] [1]
78 [1] [1] CLEMENT Christian 1472 0-1 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1686 [1] [0]
79 [1] [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1683 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1090 [1] [1]
80 [1] [1] FOULIARD Marc 1420 0-1 JUSTE Valentin 1671 [1] [0]
81 [1] [1] FOULIARD Matthieu 1360 0-1 GUIONNET Alain 1629 [0,5] [0,5]
82 [0,5] [0,5] AKULYAN Lyova 1640 1-0 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1340 [0,5] [0,5]
83 [0,5] [0,5] SU Gerard 1555 1-0 BEAUDRON Raphael 1290 [0,5] [0,5]
84 [0,5] [0,5] DE COHEN Lisa 1525 1-0 DEAN Pietro 1452 [0,5] [0,5]
85 [0,5] [0,5] HOCHENAUER Franck 1249 1-0 CORTESE Leonida 1520 [0,5] [0,5]
86 [0,5] [0,5] MANET Francois 1110 0-1 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1510 [0,5] [0,5]
87 [0,5] [0,5] CHKROUN Benjamin 1290 1-0 NAYL Didier 1499 [0,5] [0,5]
88 [0,5] [0,5] LETHEUX Patrick 1440 1/2 GACHET Michel 1564 [0] [0]
89 [0] [0] BOROWSKI Jacques 1423 0-1 AROUS Andre 1647 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] ETIENNE Yannick 1382 0-1 ALCIDE Teddy 1600 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] MAZALTOB Gerald 1502 1-0 FAROUZ Thomas 1400 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] MONTEILS Geraldine 1499 0-1 GEORGES Lisa 1380 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] PACHORO Erlinda 1499 0-1 MAURY Anette 1364 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] BUFFIN Jean 1370 1/2 MARMIER Eric 1497 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1490 1-0 HIRSCHAUER Gaetan 1300 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] LETHEUX Mathias 1334 1-0 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1480 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1447 1-0 FOULIARD Anais 1280 [0] [0]
120 [0] [0] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1298 0-1 ASSID Jaouad 1440 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] FOULIARD Lisa 1210 0-1 BEDA Salome 1430 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] BISMUTH Yoel 1430 1-0 DUCABLE Ambrose 1230 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] FAROUZ Antoine 1140 1/2 CARLIER Nathan 1426 [0] [0]