34ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2011)
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [4] [2] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2176 1/2 GULIYEV Namig 2554 [4] [2]
2 [4] [2] ROSER Kevin 2436 1/2 KARIM Ismael 2389 [4] [2]
3 [4] [2] COURRIER Arnaud 2147 1/2 MONROY Charles 2428 [4] [2]
4 [4] [2] BIJAOUI Manuel 2392 1-0 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2213 [4] [2]
5 [4] [2] MIMIETTE Mickael 1961 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2369 [3,5] [1,5]
6 [3,5] [1,5] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1914 0-1 BERNARD Christophe 2349 [3,5] [1,5]
7 [3,5] [1,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2346 1/2 RALLE Pierre 2093 [3,5] [1,5]
8 [3,5] [1,5] RUSEV Rosen Yordanov 2288 1-0 JOSLIN Jerome 2058 [3,5] [1,5]
9 [3,5] [2] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1884 1/2 DAURELLE Herve 2273 [3,5] [1,5]
10 [3,5] [1,5] LAVABRE Fabien 2227 1-0 LODE Peter 2057 [3,5] [1,5]
11 [3,5] [1,5] LEBRUN Xavier 2221 1-0 HUCHET Francois 2004 [3,5] [1,5]
12 [3,5] [1,5] KELLER Christophe 2190 1/2 ARBY Timothee 1861 [3,5] [2]
13 [3,5] [2] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1876 0-1 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2118 [3,5] [1,5]
14 [3] [1] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1994 0-1 SIMON Olivier 2342 [3] [1]
15 [3] [1] COTONNEC Melkior 2318 1-0 MASSIMI Pierre 1973 [3] [1]
16 [3] [1] ACCO David 1955 0-1 LEMPEREUR Frederic 2224 [3] [1]
17 [3] [1] DACALOR Aurelie 1935 0-1 COME Alexandre 2174 [3] [1]
18 [3] [1] FOURNIER Dimitri 1925 1-0 MILANOVIC Dino 2141 [3] [1]
19 [3] [1] KAMBRATH Yannick 2132 1-0 ANDRIEU Philippe 1922 [3] [1]
20 [3] [1] MALOUCH Naceur 1934 0-1 SCHMIDT Ralf 2126 [3] [1]
21 [3] [1] LIARD Thibaud 2125 1-0 BIHI Mehdi 1914 [3] [1]
22 [3] [1] AVELINE Philippe 2102 1-0 COLLETTE Gilles 1913 [3] [1]
23 [3] [1] GRAVIER Laurent 2086 1/2 CHITRIT Norbert 1905 [3] [1]
24 [3] [1] HUBERT Raphael 2048 0-1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1905 [3] [1]
25 [3] [1] HOEKSTRA Carl 1922 0-1 FAVRE Mathieu 2042 [3] [1]
26 [3] [1] GOMES Frederic 1910 0-1 SMATI Reda 2041 [3] [1]
27 [3] [1] METRAL Jean-Paul 2039 1-0 DUMAS Charles 1839 [3] [1,5]
28 [3] [1] DEVAUX Nicolas 1905 0-1 AUVRAY Simon 2034 [3] [1]
29 [3] [1] BUCAILLE Guy 2029 0-1 VEYS Vincent 1797 [3] [1,5]
30 [3] [1] TREGUER Pierig 2002 1-0 TARDI Oscar 1713 [3] [1,5]
31 [3] [1,5] FREUND Jeremie 1760 0-1 MONDON Fabrice 1995 [3] [1]
32 [3] [1,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1829 1/2 ZILIOTTO Thierry 2002 [2,5] [0,5]
33 [3] [1,5] GATTUSO Christophe 1844 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1683 [2] [1]
34 [2,5] [0,5] CASTILLON Lionel 1931 1-0 VAYSSE Gerard 2022 [2,5] [0,5]
35 [2,5] [0,5] WALINGA Eric Jan 1999 1-0 ROQUE Gaetan 1622 [2,5] [2]
36 [2,5] [2] FARWAGI Fouad-Pierre 1638 1-0 DUFFAU Pascal 1995 [2,5] [0,5]
37 [2,5] [0,5] GIRAULT Christian 1937 1-0 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1576 [2,5] [2]
38 [2,5] [0,5] DURAND Victor 2015 1-0 ALBARIC Etienne 1662 [2,5] [2]
39 [2] [0] EDEN James 2177 1-0 KHODJAMIRIAN Arnaud 1519 [2,5] [2]
40 [2] [1] LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1904 1-0 BONNET Christophe 1751 [2] [1]
41 [2] [1] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1770 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2069 [2] [0]
42 [2] [0] MASSIP Julien 2042 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1764 [2] [1]
43 [2] [0] HUGUET Etienne 1990 1-0 VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1756 [2] [1]
44 [2] [1] BAUDIN Vincent 1757 1-0 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1903 [2] [1]
45 [2] [1] FERRE Sebastien 1903 1-0 DEMANGE Jean 1732 [2] [1]
46 [2] [1] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1755 1/2 FONTAINE Olivier 1903 [2] [1]
47 [2] [1] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1898 1/2 CELERIER Eric 1725 [2] [1]
48 [2] [1] BATAILLE Bruno 1890 1-0 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1718 [2] [1]
49 [2] [1] VUDDAMALAY Milan 1729 1-0 MOLET Asher 1882 [2] [1]
50 [2] [1] AUVRAY Honorine 1713 1/2 MARCELIN Philippe 1877 [2] [1]
51 [2] [1] CARDOT Jerome 1705 1-0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1875 [2] [1]
52 [2] [1] ZAKY Tamir 1871 1-0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1714 [2] [1]
53 [2] [1] GERGELE Eric 1690 1-0 DJUKIC Victor 1860 [2] [1]
54 [2] [1] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1686 0-1 SALARD Alexandre 1848 [2] [1]
55 [2] [1] SMADJA Alexandre 1848 1-0 DE LUSSAC Estephe 1686 [2] [1]
56 [2] [1] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 1-0 AKULYAN Lyova 1640 [2] [1,5]
57 [2] [1] DAVID Jean-Luc 1675 0-1 HOUDAYER Jerome 1831 [2] [1]
58 [2] [1] THOUE Jean-Claude 1827 1/2 BENHAIM Louis 1671 [2] [1]
59 [2] [1] JUSTE Valentin 1671 0-1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1825 [2] [1]
60 [2] [1] GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 0-1 SU Gerard 1555 [2] [1,5]
61 [2] [1,5] GUIONNET Alain 1629 0-1 HELLIN Stephan 1813 [2] [1]
62 [2] [1,5] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1510 1/2 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1811 [2] [1]
63 [2] [1] HAJAGE Michael 1804 1-0 GORKA Patrice 1543 [2] [1,5]
64 [2] [1] JORET Philippe 1803 1-0 DE COHEN Lisa 1525 [2] [1,5]
65 [2] [1,5] LAMELOISE Maxime 1199 0-1 STARK Gabriel 1785 [2] [1]
66 [2] [1] HERRMANN Christophe 1777 1-0 CHKROUN Benjamin 1290 [2] [1,5]
67 [2] [1] BOUNEHAS Halim 1772 1-0 HOCHENAUER Franck 1249 [2] [1,5]
68 [1,5] [0,5] DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1849 1-0 LEFERME Yann 1700 [1,5] [0,5]
69 [1,5] [0,5] JANGWA Valentin 1812 0-1 DE LUSSAC Maxence 1828 [1,5] [0,5]
70 [1,5] [0,5] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1720 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1902 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] LECLAND Elodie 1715 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1490 [1] [1]
72 [1] [1] ROSSET Laurent 1508 0-1 WEIL Dany 1902 [1] [0]
73 [1] [0] BOUNYA Myriam 1810 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1502 [1] [1]
74 [1] [0] ENGEL Gerard 1749 1-0 ROYS Nicolas 1499 [1] [1]
120 [1] [1] ASSID Jaouad 1440 0-1 GAILLET Philippe 1670 [1] [0]
76 [1] [1] JUSTE Remy 1661 1/2 CLEMENT Christian 1472 [1] [1]
77 [1] [1] BEDA Salome 1430 1/2 KAMBRATH Linda 1658 [1] [1]
78 [1] [1] AROUS Andre 1647 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1447 [1] [1]
79 [1] [1] GEORGES Lisa 1380 0-1 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1636 [1] [1]
80 [1] [1] BARTHERE Gilles 1618 1-0 LETHEUX Patrick 1440 [1] [1]
81 [1] [1] MAURY Anette 1364 0-1 HOUBRON Christian 1611 [1] [1]
82 [1] [1] ALCIDE Teddy 1600 1-0 BISMUTH Yoel 1430 [1] [1]
83 [1] [1] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 1-0 FOULIARD Marc 1420 [1] [1]
84 [1] [1] SU Laure 1130 0-1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1581 [1] [1]
85 [1] [1] GEORGES Thomas 1577 1-0 LETHEUX Mathias 1334 [1] [1]
86 [1] [1] VERKARRE Sylvie 1555 1-0 FOULIARD Matthieu 1360 [1] [1]
87 [1] [1] LAIGLE Corinne 1090 0-1 POMMIER Eugene 1508 [1] [1]
88 [0,5] [0,5] CORTESE Leonida 1520 1/2 BUFFIN Jean 1370 [0,5] [0,5]
89 [0,5] [0,5] NAYL Didier 1499 1-0 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1340 [0,5] [0,5]
90 [0,5] [0,5] MARMIER Eric 1497 1/2 BEAUDRON Raphael 1290 [0,5] [0,5]
91 [0,5] [0,5] DEAN Pietro 1452 1-0 FAROUZ Antoine 1140 [0,5] [0,5]
92 [0,5] [0,5] CARLIER Nathan 1426 1-0 MANET Francois 1110 [0,5] [0,5]
93 [0] [0] HIRSCHAUER Gaetan 1300 1/2 MONTEILS Geraldine 1499 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] FOULIARD Anais 1280 1-0 PACHORO Erlinda 1499 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1480 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1382 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] DUCABLE Ambrose 1230 0-1 BOROWSKI Jacques 1423 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] FAROUZ Thomas 1400 1/2 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1298 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] FOULIARD Lisa 1210 1-F EXEMPT