34ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2011)
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [5] [3] FARWAGI Fouad-Pierre 1638 0-1 BIJAOUI Manuel 2392 [5] [3]
2 [4,5] [2,5] GULIYEV Namig 2554 1-0 RUSEV Rosen Yordanov 2288 [4,5] [2,5]
3 [4,5] [2,5] CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2118 0-1 ROSER Kevin 2436 [4,5] [2,5]
4 [4,5] [2,5] MONROY Charles 2428 1-0 LAVABRE Fabien 2227 [4,5] [2,5]
5 [4,5] [2,5] KARIM Ismael 2389 1-0 LEBRUN Xavier 2221 [4,5] [2,5]
6 [4,5] [2,5] SHIRAZI Kamran 2369 1-0 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2176 [4,5] [2,5]
7 [4,5] [2,5] BERNARD Christophe 2349 1/2 COURRIER Arnaud 2147 [4,5] [2,5]
8 [4] [2] FAVRE Mathieu 2042 1/2 PAYEN Arnaud 2346 [4] [2]
9 [4] [2] SIMON Olivier 2342 1-0 METRAL Jean-Paul 2039 [4] [2]
10 [4] [2] SMATI Reda 2041 0-1 COTONNEC Melkior 2318 [4] [2]
11 [4] [2] DAURELLE Herve 2273 1-0 TREGUER Pierig 2002 [4] [2]
12 [4] [2] LEMPEREUR Frederic 2224 1-0 MIMIETTE Mickael 1961 [4] [2]
13 [4] [2] WUNDERMAN Xavier 2213 1-0 MONDON Fabrice 1995 [4] [2]
14 [4] [2] AUVRAY Simon 2034 0-1 KELLER Christophe 2190 [4] [2]
15 [4] [2] COME Alexandre 2174 1/2 FOURNIER Dimitri 1925 [4] [2]
16 [4] [2] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1905 0-1 KAMBRATH Yannick 2132 [4] [2]
17 [4] [2] SCHMIDT Ralf 2126 1/2 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1884 [4] [2,5]
18 [4] [2,5] ARBY Timothee 1861 0-1 LIARD Thibaud 2125 [4] [2]
19 [4] [2,5] VEYS Vincent 1797 1-0 AVELINE Philippe 2102 [4] [2]
20 [4] [2] RALLE Pierre 2093 1/2 GATTUSO Christophe 1844 [4] [2,5]
21 [3,5] [2] SMADJA Alexandre 1848 1/2 GRAVIER Laurent 2086 [3,5] [1,5]
22 [3,5] [2] TOUATI Bruno 1846 0-1 JOSLIN Jerome 2058 [3,5] [1,5]
23 [3,5] [1,5] LODE Peter 2057 1/2 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 [3,5] [2]
24 [3,5] [1,5] HUCHET Francois 2004 1-0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1829 [3,5] [2]
25 [3,5] [2] HOUDAYER Jerome 1831 1/2 WALINGA Eric Jan 1999 [3,5] [1,5]
26 [3,5] [2] MKHITARIAN Aram 1825 0-1 GIRAULT Christian 1937 [3,5] [1,5]
27 [3,5] [2] HELLIN Stephan 1813 0-1 CASTILLON Lionel 1931 [3,5] [1,5]
28 [3,5] [2] HAJAGE Michael 1804 0-1 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1914 [3,5] [1,5]
29 [3,5] [1,5] CHITRIT Norbert 1905 1-0 JORET Philippe 1803 [3,5] [2]
30 [3,5] [2] STARK Gabriel 1785 0-1 LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1904 [3,5] [2]
31 [3,5] [2] HERRMANN Christophe 1777 1/2 FERRE Sebastien 1903 [3,5] [2]
32 [3,5] [2] BATAILLE Bruno 1890 1/2 BAUDIN Vincent 1757 [3,5] [2]
33 [3,5] [2] BOUNEHAS Halim 1772 0-1 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1876 [3,5] [2]
34 [3,5] [2] VUDDAMALAY Milan 1729 1-0 ZAKY Tamir 1871 [3,5] [2]
35 [3,5] [2] SALARD Alexandre 1848 1/2 CARDOT Jerome 1705 [3,5] [2]
36 [3] [1] MILANOVIC Dino 2141 1-0 GERGELE Eric 1690 [3,5] [2]
37 [3] [1,5] MARCELIN Philippe 1877 1-0 MASSIP Julien 2042 [3] [1]
38 [3] [1,5] CELERIER Eric 1725 0-1 ACCO David 1955 [3] [1]
39 [3] [1] GOMES Frederic 1910 0-1 EDEN James 2177 [3] [1]
40 [3] [1] VERON Cyprien 2069 1-0 DEVAUX Nicolas 1905 [3] [1]
41 [3] [1,5] FONTAINE Olivier 1903 1/2 HUBERT Raphael 2048 [3] [1]
42 [3] [1,5] DUMAS Charles 1839 0-1 BUCAILLE Guy 2029 [3] [1]
43 [3] [1] ZILIOTTO Thierry 2002 1-0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1898 [3] [1,5]
44 [3] [1,5] DE LUSSAC Maxence 1828 0-1 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1994 [3] [1]
45 [3] [1,5] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1811 0-1 HUGUET Etienne 1990 [3] [1]
46 [3] [1] MASSIMI Pierre 1973 1/2 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1849 [3] [1,5]
47 [3] [1,5] TARDI Oscar 1713 1/2 DACALOR Aurelie 1935 [3] [1]
48 [3] [1,5] BENHAIM Louis 1671 0-1 MALOUCH Naceur 1934 [3] [1]
49 [3] [1] ANDRIEU Philippe 1922 1-0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1827 [3] [1,5]
50 [3] [2,5] SU Gerard 1555 0-1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1922 [3] [1]
51 [3] [1] BIHI Mehdi 1914 1/2 FREUND Jeremie 1760 [3] [1,5]
52 [3] [1] COLLETTE Gilles 1913 0-1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1755 [3] [1,5]
53 [2,5] [0,5] VAYSSE Gerard 2022 1-0 AUVRAY Honorine 1713 [3] [1,5]
54 [2,5] [0,5] DUFFAU Pascal 1995 1-0 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 [2,5] [2]
55 [2,5] [2] ALBARIC Etienne 1662 1/2 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1581 [2,5] [2]
56 [2,5] [2] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1576 1/2 AROUS Andre 1647 [2,5] [2]
57 [2,5] [2] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1636 0-1 GEORGES Thomas 1577 [2,5] [2]
58 [2,5] [2] ROQUE Gaetan 1622 1-0 VERKARRE Sylvie 1555 [2,5] [2]
59 [2,5] [2] KHODJAMIRIAN Arnaud 1519 1-0 BARTHERE Gilles 1618 [2,5] [2]
60 [2,5] [2] HOUBRON Christian 1611 0-1 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1510 [2,5] [2]
61 [2,5] [2] POMMIER Eugene 1508 0-1 ALCIDE Teddy 1600 [2,5] [2]
62 [2] [1,5] KAMBRATH Linda 1658 1-0 BARBELENET Frederic 1860 [2] [1]
63 [2] [1] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1903 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1686 [2] [1]
64 [2] [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1902 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1683 [2] [1]
65 [2] [1] WEIL Dany 1902 1-0 DAVID Jean-Luc 1675 [2] [1]
66 [2] [1] MOLET Asher 1882 1-0 JUSTE Valentin 1671 [2] [1]
67 [2] [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1875 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1670 [2] [1]
68 [2] [1] DJUKIC Victor 1860 1/2 JUSTE Remy 1661 [2] [1,5]
69 [2] [1,5] AKULYAN Lyova 1640 1-0 GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 [2] [1]
70 [2] [1,5] GORKA Patrice 1543 0-1 BOUNYA Myriam 1810 [2] [1]
71 [2] [1,5] DE COHEN Lisa 1525 0-1 LE BRIS Louis 1794 [2] [1]
72 [2] [1,5] CLEMENT Christian 1472 0-1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1770 [2] [1]
73 [2] [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1764 0-1 GUIONNET Alain 1629 [2] [1,5]
74 [2] [1] VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1756 1-0 NAYL Didier 1499 [2] [1,5]
75 [2] [1,5] CHKROUN Benjamin 1290 0-1 ENGEL Gerard 1749 [2] [1]
76 [2] [1] DEMANGE Jean 1732 1/2 DEAN Pietro 1452 [2] [1,5]
77 [2] [1] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1718 0-1 BEDA Salome 1430 [2] [1,5]
78 [2] [1,5] HOCHENAUER Franck 1249 0-1 LECLAND Elodie 1715 [2] [1]
79 [2] [1] COURTHIAL Bernard 1714 1/2 CARLIER Nathan 1426 [2] [1,5]
80 [2] [1] DE LUSSAC Estephe 1686 1-0 LAMELOISE Maxime 1199 [2] [1,5]
81 [1,5] [0,5] LEFERME Yann 1700 1/2 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1720 [1,5] [0,5]
82 [1] [1] MAZALTOB Gerald 1502 0-1 JANGWA Valentin 1812 [1,5] [0,5]
83 [1] [1] BOROWSKI Jacques 1423 0-1 ZEITOUN Maxime 1597 [1] [1]
84 [1] [1] FOULIARD Marc 1420 1-0 CORTESE Leonida 1520 [1] [1]
85 [1] [1] BUFFIN Jean 1370 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1508 [1] [1]
86 [1] [1] MARSAC Hugo 1499 1-0 GEORGES Lisa 1380 [1] [1]
87 [1] [1] ROYS Nicolas 1499 1-0 MAURY Anette 1364 [1] [1]
88 [1] [1] FOULIARD Matthieu 1360 0-1 MARMIER Eric 1497 [1] [1]
89 [1] [1] BEAUDRON Raphael 1290 1/2 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1480 [1] [1]
90 [1] [1] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1447 1-0 FOULIARD Lisa 1210 [1] [1]
120 [1] [1] LETHEUX Mathias 1334 0-1 ASSID Jaouad 1440 [1] [1]
92 [1] [1] LETHEUX Patrick 1440 1/2 FOULIARD Anais 1280 [1] [1]
93 [1] [1] BISMUTH Yoel 1430 1-0 SU Laure 1130 [1] [1]
94 [0,5] [0,5] MONTEILS Geraldine 1499 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1090 [1] [1]
95 [0,5] [0,5] FAROUZ Antoine 1140 1/2 FAROUZ Thomas 1400 [0,5] [0,5]
96 [0,5] [0,5] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1340 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1298 [0,5] [0,5]
97 [0,5] [0,5] MANET Francois 1110 1-0 PACHORO Erlinda 1499 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] ETIENNE Yannick 1382 1-0 DUCABLE Ambrose 1230 [0] [0]