34ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2011)
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4] BIJAOUI Manuel 2392 1/2 GULIYEV Namig 2554 [3,5]
2 [3,5] ROSER Kevin 2436 1-0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2369 [3,5]
3 [3,5] KARIM Ismael 2389 1/2 MONROY Charles 2428 [3,5]
4 [3] COTONNEC Melkior 2318 1-0 VEYS Vincent 1797 [3,5]
5 [3] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1884 0-1 BERNARD Christophe 2349 [3]
6 [3] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1876 0-1 SIMON Olivier 2342 [3]
7 [3] GATTUSO Christophe 1844 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2273 [3]
8 [3] ALCIDE Teddy 1600 0-1 LEMPEREUR Frederic 2224 [3]
9 [3] GEORGES Thomas 1577 0-1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2213 [3]
10 [3] KELLER Christophe 2190 1-0 VUDDAMALAY Milan 1729 [3]
11 [3] COURRIER Arnaud 2147 1-0 FARWAGI Fouad-Pierre 1638 [3]
12 [3] KAMBRATH Yannick 2132 1-0 ROQUE Gaetan 1622 [3]
13 [3] LIARD Thibaud 2125 1-0 KHODJAMIRIAN Arnaud 1519 [3]
14 [3] LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1904 1-0 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1510 [3]
15 [2,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2346 1-0 MARCELIN Philippe 1877 [2,5]
16 [2,5] RUSEV Rosen Yordanov 2288 1-0 ARBY Timothee 1861 [2,5]
17 [2,5] LAVABRE Fabien 2227 1-0 SALARD Alexandre 1848 [2,5]
18 [2,5] LEBRUN Xavier 2221 1-0 SMADJA Alexandre 1848 [2,5]
19 [2,5] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2176 1-0 HOUDAYER Jerome 1831 [2,5]
20 [2,5] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1836 1/2 COME Alexandre 2174 [2,5]
21 [2,5] BAUDIN Vincent 1757 0-1 SCHMIDT Ralf 2126 [2,5]
22 [2,5] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1755 0-1 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2118 [2,5]
23 [2,5] CARDOT Jerome 1705 0-1 RALLE Pierre 2093 [2,5]
24 [2,5] JOSLIN Jerome 2058 1-0 HERRMANN Christophe 1777 [2,5]
25 [2,5] AROUS Andre 1647 0-1 FAVRE Mathieu 2042 [2,5]
26 [2,5] GUIONNET Alain 1629 0-1 HUCHET Francois 2004 [2,5]
27 [2,5] GIRAULT Christian 1937 0-1 ALBARIC Etienne 1662 [2,5]
28 [2,5] CASTILLON Lionel 1931 1/2 KAMBRATH Linda 1658 [2,5]
29 [2,5] FOURNIER Dimitri 1925 1-0 AKULYAN Lyova 1640 [2,5]
30 [2,5] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1914 1-0 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1576 [2,5]
31 [2,5] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1581 0-1 CHITRIT Norbert 1905 [2,5]
32 [2,5] FERRE Sebastien 1903 1-0 SU Gerard 1555 [2,5]
33 [2,5] BEDA Salome 1430 1/2 BATAILLE Bruno 1890 [2,5]
34 [2] EDEN James 2177 1-0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1825 [2]
35 [2] JORET Philippe 1803 0-1 MILANOVIC Dino 2141 [2]
36 [2] AVELINE Philippe 2102 1-0 HELLIN Stephan 1813 [2]
37 [2] GRAVIER Laurent 2086 0-1 HAJAGE Michael 1804 [2]
38 [2] LE BRIS Louis 1794 1/2 VERON Cyprien 2069 [2]
39 [2] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1770 0-1 LODE Peter 2057 [2]
40 [2] FREUND Jeremie 1760 0-1 SMATI Reda 2041 [2]
41 [2] METRAL Jean-Paul 2039 1-0 STARK Gabriel 1785 [2]
42 [2] ENGEL Gerard 1749 1/2 AUVRAY Simon 2034 [2]
43 [2] BUCAILLE Guy 2029 1-0 BOUNEHAS Halim 1772 [2]
44 [2] TREGUER Pierig 2002 1-0 VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1756 [2]
45 [2] LECLAND Elodie 1715 0-1 ZILIOTTO Thierry 2002 [2]
46 [2] WALINGA Eric Jan 1999 1-0 TARDI Oscar 1713 [2]
47 [2] MONDON Fabrice 1995 0-1 DE LUSSAC Estephe 1686 [2]
48 [2] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1994 1/2 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1636 [2]
49 [2] HUGUET Etienne 1990 1-0 HOUBRON Christian 1611 [2]
50 [2] MIMIETTE Mickael 1961 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1508 [2]
51 [2] MALOUCH Naceur 1934 1-0 ROYS Nicolas 1499 [2]
52 [2] GERGELE Eric 1690 0-1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1922 [2]
53 [2] HOEKSTRA Carl 1922 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1447 [2]
54 [2] JUSTE Remy 1661 0-1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1905 [2]
55 [2] BARTHERE Gilles 1618 0-1 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1903 [2]
56 [2] ZEITOUN Maxime 1597 1/2 FONTAINE Olivier 1903 [2]
57 [2] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1583 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1902 [2]
58 [2] VERKARRE Sylvie 1555 0-1 WEIL Dany 1902 [2]
59 [2] MARMIER Eric 1497 1/2 MOLET Asher 1882 [2]
60 [2] DEAN Pietro 1452 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1875 [2]
61 [2] ZAKY Tamir 1871 1-0 BISMUTH Yoel 1430 [2]
62 [2] DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1849 1/2 FOULIARD Marc 1420 [2]
120 [2] ASSID Jaouad 1440 0-1 TOUATI Bruno 1846 [2]
64 [2] BACON Jean-Pierre 1829 1-0 BUFFIN Jean 1370 [2]
65 [2] ACCO David 1955 1/2 MARSAC Hugo 1499 [2]
66 [2] CARLIER Nathan 1426 0-1 DURAND Victor 2015 [1,5]
67 [1,5] HUBERT Raphael 2048 1/2 BENHAIM Louis 1671 [1,5]
68 [1,5] GORKA Patrice 1543 0-1 VAYSSE Gerard 2022 [1,5]
69 [1,5] AUVRAY Honorine 1713 0-1 DUFFAU Pascal 1995 [1,5]
70 [1,5] DE COHEN Lisa 1525 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1973 [1,5]
71 [1,5] DACALOR Aurelie 1935 1-0 MONTEILS Geraldine 1499 [1,5]
72 [1,5] NAYL Didier 1499 0-1 BIHI Mehdi 1914 [1,5]
73 [1,5] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1898 1-0 CLEMENT Christian 1472 [1,5]
74 [1,5] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1480 0-1 DJUKIC Victor 1860 [1,5]
75 [1,5] LETHEUX Patrick 1440 0-1 DUMAS Charles 1839 [1,5]
76 [1,5] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1340 0-1 DE LUSSAC Maxence 1828 [1,5]
77 [1,5] THOUE Jean-Claude 1827 1/2 BEAUDRON Raphael 1290 [1,5]
78 [1,5] JANGWA Valentin 1812 1-0 CHKROUN Benjamin 1290 [1,5]
79 [1,5] FOULIARD Anais 1280 1/2 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1811 [1,5]
80 [1,5] HOCHENAUER Franck 1249 0-1 DEMANGE Jean 1732 [1,5]
81 [1,5] LAMELOISE Maxime 1199 1/2 CELERIER Eric 1725 [1,5]
82 [1,5] MANET Francois 1110 0-1 COURTHIAL Bernard 1714 [1,5]
83 [1] MASSIP Julien 2042 1-0 ZEITOUN David 1530 [1]
84 [1] CORTESE Leonida 1520 0-1 COLLETTE Gilles 1913 [1]
85 [1] ROSSET Laurent 1508 0-1 GOMES Frederic 1910 [1]
86 [1] DEVAUX Nicolas 1905 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1502 [1]
87 [1] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1490 0-1 GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 [1]
88 [1] FAROUZ Thomas 1400 1/2 FAROUZ Pierre 1764 [1]
89 [1] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1720 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1382 [1]
90 [1] GEORGES Lisa 1380 0-1 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1718 [1]
91 [1] MAURY Anette 1364 0-1 LEFERME Yann 1700 [1]
92 [1] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1686 1-0 FOULIARD Matthieu 1360 [1]
93 [1] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1683 1-0 LETHEUX Mathias 1334 [1]
94 [1] FOULIARD Lisa 1210 0-1 DAVID Jean-Luc 1675 [1]
95 [1] JUSTE Valentin 1671 1-0 FAROUZ Antoine 1140 [1]
96 [1] GAILLET Philippe 1670 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1090 [1]
97 [1] BARBELENET Frederic 1860 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1423 [1]
98 [1] SU Laure 1130 0-1 HIRSCHAUER Gaetan 1300 [0,5]
99 [0,5] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1298 1-0 HUE Victor 1240 [0]
100 [0] PACHORO Erlinda 1499 1-0 DUCABLE Ambrose 1230 [0]