35ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2012)
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [0] FAVRE Mathieu 2026 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2522 [2] [0]
2 [2] [0] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2513 1-0 MASSIP Julien 2021 [2] [0]
3 [2] [0] CROZE Yoann 2016 1/2 ROSER Kevin 2432 [2] [0]
4 [2] [0] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2412 1-0 TETCHI Franck 2016 [2] [0]
5 [2] [0] WALINGA Eric Jan 2007 1-0 DEBRAY Christopher 2395 [2] [0]
6 [2] [0] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 1-0 VEYS Vincent 2002 [2] [0]
7 [2] [0] CITA Mickael 1997 0-1 COTONNEC Melkior 2365 [2] [0]
8 [2] [0] GIFFARD Nicolas 2353 1-0 JARRETON Herve 1991 [2] [0]
9 [2] [0] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1987 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2347 [2] [0]
10 [2] [0] BONNET Edouard 2252 1-0 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1985 [2] [0]
11 [2] [0] MASSET Jacques 1972 0-1 KAMBRATH Yannick 2235 [2] [0]
12 [2] [0] POLARD Gaetan 2234 1-0 MIMIETTE Mickael 1971 [2] [0]
13 [2] [0] MOUSA Medhat 1964 1/2 DAURELLE Herve 2207 [2] [0]
14 [2] [0] COME Alexandre 2203 1/2 FOURNIER Dimitri 1962 [2] [0]
15 [2] [0] ACCO David 1954 1/2 LAPLANCHE Denis 2196 [2] [0]
16 [2] [0] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2194 1/2 HOEKSTRA Carl 1944 [2] [0]
17 [2] [0] KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1939 0-1 LUCAS Jean-Christian 2189 [2] [0]
18 [2] [0] KASSIS Antoine 2153 1/2 KRAMO Sosthene 1937 [2] [0]
19 [2] [0] URBANIAK Patrick 1921 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2148 [2] [0]
20 [2] [0] VALENTI Richard 2120 1/2 BETARI Abdelkrim 1920 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1918 1/2 VERON Cyprien 2105 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] AVELINE Philippe 2101 1-0 DICANOT David 1915 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] MOKRI Siegfried 1911 1/2 RALLE Pierre 2093 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] LEROUX Richard 2092 1-0 AOUIZERATE Robert 1909 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] ANDRIEU Philippe 1907 0-1 LIBENS Michel 2091 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2087 1-0 FERRE Sebastien 1891 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] JAMAIN Florian 1887 0-1 NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre 2082 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] KIRSCH Alain 2054 1-0 LECLERC Arnaud 1884 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] PAON Didier 1884 1-0 DROUOT Frederic 2052 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] GRAVIER Laurent 2052 1/2 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1880 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] MARCELIN Philippe 1871 0-1 DACALOR Aurelie 2048 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] BUCAILLE Guy 2046 1-0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1868 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] MARCEAU Amaury 1865 0-1 LEFRANC Benoit 2043 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] PAUW Martijn 2038 0-1 CHITRIT Norbert 1857 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] PIGEAT Alexandre 1857 1/2 SMATI Reda 2038 [2] [0]
36 [1] [0] LUTARD Theo 1744 0-1 BARBELENET Frederic 1855 [1] [0]
37 [1] [0] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1853 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1739 [1] [0]
38 [1] [0] LALANNE Tony 1739 0-1 KOMONS Christian 1851 [1] [0]
39 [1] [0] BATAILLE Bruno 1845 0-1 KAMBRATH Linda 1731 [1] [0]
40 [1] [0] ARIZA Thomas 1721 0-1 SALARD Alexandre 1844 [1] [0]
41 [1] [0] BOYER Jean-Francois 1840 1/2 CELERIER Eric 1714 [1] [0]
42 [1] [0] PAYEN Gerard 1710 0-1 MOLET Asher 1829 [1] [0]
43 [1] [0] SMADJA Alexandre 1827 1-0 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1700 [1] [0]
44 [1] [0] NGUYEN Vincent 1699 1-0 LE BRIS Louis 1823 [1] [0]
45 [1] [0] BACON Jean-Pierre 1821 1/2 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1698 [1] [0]
46 [1] [0] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1698 0-1 BRAULT Julien 1821 [1] [0]
47 [1] [0] LUTARD Florian 1817 1-0 KOUOI Bertrand 1697 [1] [0]
48 [1] [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1693 1/2 BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1804 [1] [0]
49 [1] [0] ALBARIC Etienne 1796 0-1 KREMER Nadine 1690 [1] [0]
50 [1] [0] DAVID Jean-Luc 1689 1-0 HELLIN Stephan 1793 [1] [0]
51 [1] [0] JANGWA Valentin 1792 0-1 N ZENZO Kisala 1682 [1] [0]
52 [1] [0] HERBERT Guy 1673 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1788 [1] [0]
53 [1] [0] THOUE Jean-Claude 1786 1-0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1672 [1] [0]
54 [1] [0] VOITURON Francois 1671 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1783 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] JACQ Philippe 1782 1/2 GABORIT Arnaud 1670 [1] [0]
56 [1] [0] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1658 0-1 DELAMARRE Francois 1778 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] DELERME Raymond 1777 1-0 ABBEY Anate 1646 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] ATAMIAN Claude 1638 0-1 DUFRENOY Franck 1776 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] AMRAM Roger 1774 1-0 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1633 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] GAILLET Philippe 1629 1-0 JORET Philippe 1772 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] DELBERGUE Alexis 1769 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] BARTHERE Gilles 1625 0-1 HERRMANN Christophe 1767 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] PIGEAT Benoit 1763 1-0 ROYS Nicolas 1625 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] MASSON Gerard 1623 0-1 FREUND Jeremie 1761 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] LE HUEC Samuel 1756 1/2 HURTAU Philippe 1620 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] PESCAYRE Christian 1620 0-1 ROQUE Gaetan 1753 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] BENHAIM Louis 1752 1-0 MASSON Guillaume 1619 [1] [0]
68 [1] [0] JARDIN Pascal 1614 1-0 TOURE Vasanth 1752 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] CAROLL John 1750 1-0 MAURON Regis 1600 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] GUIONNET Alain 1591 0-1 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1746 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] MKHITARIAN Aram 1828 1-0 COULON Cedric 1009 [0] [0]
72 [0] [0] AROUS Andre 1587 0-1 EA Thibault 1588 [1] [0]
73 [0] [0] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1443 1/2 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1586 [0] [0]
74 [0] [0] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1584 1-0 EA Stephane 1434 [0] [0]
75 [0] [0] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1433 0-1 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1580 [0] [0]
76 [0] [0] BONNIN Lou-Roch 1577 1/2 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1433 [0] [0]
77 [0] [0] CARLIER Nathan 1424 1-0 HUCAULT Christophe 1575 [0] [0]
78 [0] [0] TOURE Ananth 1571 1-0 CORTESE Leonida 1420 [0] [0]
79 [0] [0] DUCABLE Olivier 1400 0-1 MELCHY Julien 1567 [0] [0]
80 [0] [0] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1566 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1398 [0] [0]
81 [0] [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1397 0-1 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1564 [0] [0]
82 [0] [0] VELTHOVEN VAN Paul 1533 1-0 FAROUZ Thomas 1390 [0] [0]
83 [0] [0] DEAN Pietro 1523 0-1 HUMBLOT Philippe 1370 [0] [0]
84 [0] [0] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1365 1/2 BEDA Salome 1521 [0] [0]
85 [0] [0] GORKA Patrice 1521 1/2 ETIENNE Yannick 1356 [0] [0]
86 [0] [0] BUFFIN Vincent 1350 0-1 CONTI Angelo 1520 [0] [0]
87 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 0-1 CONTI Anne-Marie 1340 [0] [0]
88 [0] [0] PIGEAT Typhaine 1332 0-1 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1520 [0] [0]
89 [0] [0] MARMIER Eric 1515 1/2 FOULIARD Lisa 1330 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] FOULIARD Matthieu 1322 1/2 SEGARRA Rene 1514 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] MARJENBERG Stanley 1506 1/2 COADOU Alain 1320 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] SPASSKY Daniel 1310 0-1 GACHET Michel 1503 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] BOROWSKI Jacques 1388 1/2 COULON Jean-Yves 1499 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] ESNAULT Bernard 1499 0-1 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1302 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] FOULIARD Anais 1300 0-1 GOGITIDZE Sopio 1499 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] PAYET Stephanie 1499 1-0 GACHENOT Alexandre 1300 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] GAULT Paolo 1300 0-1 SCHAEFFER Etienne 1499 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] MEHDID Patrick 1498 1-0 MONTEILS Geraldine 1300 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] MAKARUK Andriy 1290 0-1 DES FORGES Martin 1480 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] DE COHEN Lisa 1475 1-0 DRAHI Bruno 1280 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1199 0-1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1472 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] NAYL Didier 1170 0-1 RAGON Philippe 1469 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] DUCABLE Ambrose 1140 0-1 BUFFIN Jean 1450 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] POMMIER Eugene 1449 1-0 GRATEAU Etienne 1120 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] BUFFIN Casimir 1050 0-1 ROSSET Laurent 1445 [0] [0]