35ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2012)
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [3] [1] GULIYEV Namig 2522 1-0 AVELINE Philippe 2101 [3] [1]
2 [3] [1] LEROUX Richard 2092 0-1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2513 [3] [1]
3 [3] [1] LIBENS Michel 2091 0-1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2412 [3] [1]
4 [3] [1] NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre 2082 0-1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 [3] [1]
5 [3] [1] COTONNEC Melkior 2365 1-0 BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2087 [3] [1]
6 [3] [1] DACALOR Aurelie 2048 0-1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2353 [3] [1]
7 [3] [1] PAYEN Arnaud 2347 1-0 KIRSCH Alain 2054 [3] [1]
8 [3] [1] LEFRANC Benoit 2043 1/2 BONNET Edouard 2252 [3] [1]
9 [3] [1] KAMBRATH Yannick 2235 1-0 BUCAILLE Guy 2046 [3] [1]
10 [3] [1] CHITRIT Norbert 1857 0-1 POLARD Gaetan 2234 [3] [1]
11 [3] [1] LUCAS Jean-Christian 2189 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 2007 [3] [1]
12 [3] [1] LEBRUN Xavier 2148 1-0 PAON Didier 1884 [3] [1]
13 [2,5] [0,5] ROSER Kevin 2432 1-0 MOUSA Medhat 1964 [2,5] [0,5]
14 [2,5] [0,5] DAURELLE Herve 2207 1/2 CROZE Yoann 2016 [2,5] [0,5]
15 [2,5] [0,5] HOEKSTRA Carl 1944 0-1 COME Alexandre 2203 [2,5] [0,5]
16 [2,5] [0,5] LAPLANCHE Denis 2196 1-0 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1918 [2,5] [0,5]
17 [2,5] [0,5] FOURNIER Dimitri 1962 1/2 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2194 [2,5] [0,5]
18 [2,5] [0,5] BETARI Abdelkrim 1920 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2153 [2,5] [0,5]
19 [2,5] [0,5] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1880 0-1 VALENTI Richard 2120 [2,5] [0,5]
20 [2,5] [0,5] VERON Cyprien 2105 1-0 ACCO David 1954 [2,5] [0,5]
21 [2,5] [0,5] RALLE Pierre 2093 1-0 PIGEAT Alexandre 1857 [2,5] [0,5]
22 [2,5] [0,5] KRAMO Sosthene 1937 1/2 GRAVIER Laurent 2052 [2,5] [0,5]
23 [2,5] [0,5] SMATI Reda 2038 1-0 MOKRI Siegfried 1911 [2,5] [0,5]
24 [2] [0] DEBRAY Christopher 2395 1-0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1828 [2] [1]
25 [2] [0] DROUOT Frederic 2052 1-0 SMADJA Alexandre 1827 [2] [1]
26 [2] [1] SALARD Alexandre 1844 0-1 PAUW Martijn 2038 [2] [0]
27 [2] [1] MOLET Asher 1829 1-0 FAVRE Mathieu 2026 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] MASSIP Julien 2021 1/2 LUTARD Florian 1817 [2] [1]
29 [2] [0] TETCHI Franck 2016 1-0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1786 [2] [1]
30 [2] [0] VEYS Vincent 2002 1-0 DELERME Raymond 1777 [2] [1]
31 [2] [1] BRAULT Julien 1821 0-1 CITA Mickael 1997 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] JARRETON Herve 1991 1-0 AMRAM Roger 1774 [2] [1]
33 [2] [1] DELAMARRE Francois 1778 0-1 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1987 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1985 1-0 DELBERGUE Alexis 1769 [2] [1]
35 [2] [1] DUFRENOY Franck 1776 0-1 MASSET Jacques 1972 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] MIMIETTE Mickael 1971 1-0 PIGEAT Benoit 1763 [2] [1]
37 [2] [1] HERRMANN Christophe 1767 1/2 KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1939 [2] [0]
38 [2] [1] FREUND Jeremie 1761 1/2 URBANIAK Patrick 1921 [2] [0]
39 [2] [0] AOUIZERATE Robert 1909 1/2 BENHAIM Louis 1752 [2] [1]
40 [2] [1] ROQUE Gaetan 1753 0-1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1907 [2] [0]
41 [2] [0] FERRE Sebastien 1891 1/2 CAROLL John 1750 [2] [1]
42 [2] [1] IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1746 1/2 JAMAIN Florian 1887 [2] [0]
43 [2] [0] LECLERC Arnaud 1884 1/2 NGUYEN Vincent 1699 [2] [1]
44 [2] [1] KAMBRATH Linda 1731 0-1 ZAKY Tamir 1875 [2] [0]
45 [2] [1] KREMER Nadine 1690 0-1 MARCELIN Philippe 1871 [2] [0]
46 [2] [0] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1868 0-1 DAVID Jean-Luc 1689 [2] [1]
47 [2] [1] N ZENZO Kisala 1682 0-1 MARCEAU Amaury 1865 [2] [0]
48 [2] [1] BARBELENET Frederic 1855 1-0 VOITURON Francois 1671 [2] [1]
49 [2] [1] EA Thibault 1588 0-1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1853 [2] [1]
50 [2] [1] KOMONS Christian 1851 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1629 [2] [1]
51 [1,5] [0,5] BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1804 1-0 JARDIN Pascal 1614 [2] [1]
52 [1,5] [0,5] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1698 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1840 [1,5] [0,5]
53 [1,5] [0,5] CELERIER Eric 1714 1-0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1821 [1,5] [0,5]
54 [1,5] [0,5] HURTAU Philippe 1620 1/2 JACQ Philippe 1782 [1,5] [0,5]
55 [1,5] [0,5] GABORIT Arnaud 1670 1-0 LE HUEC Samuel 1756 [1,5] [0,5]
56 [1] [0] LE BRIS Louis 1823 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1693 [1,5] [0,5]
57 [1] [0] MAURON Regis 1600 1-0 BATAILLE Bruno 1845 [1] [0]
58 [1] [1] NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1580 0-1 ALBARIC Etienne 1796 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] HELLIN Stephan 1793 1/2 GUIONNET Alain 1591 [1] [0]
60 [1] [1] MELCHY Julien 1567 0-1 JANGWA Valentin 1792 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1788 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1584 [1] [1]
62 [1] [0] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1783 1-0 TOURE Ananth 1571 [1] [1]
63 [1] [0] JORET Philippe 1772 1-0 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1566 [1] [1]
64 [1] [0] TOURE Vasanth 1752 0-1 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1564 [1] [1]
65 [1] [1] CONTI Angelo 1520 0-1 LUTARD Theo 1744 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1739 1-0 VELTHOVEN VAN Paul 1533 [1] [1]
67 [1] [1] NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1520 0-1 LALANNE Tony 1739 [1] [0]
68 [1] [1] GACHET Michel 1503 0-1 ARIZA Thomas 1721 [1] [0]
69 [1] [1] GOGITIDZE Sopio 1499 1-0 PAYEN Gerard 1710 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1700 1-0 PAYET Stephanie 1499 [1] [1]
71 [1] [1] SCHAEFFER Etienne 1499 0-1 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1698 [1] [0]
72 [1] [0] KOUOI Bertrand 1697 0-1 MEHDID Patrick 1498 [1] [1]
73 [1] [0] COURTHIAL Bernard 1672 1-0 DES FORGES Martin 1480 [1] [1]
74 [1] [1] MAZALTOB Gerald 1472 1-0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1658 [1] [0]
75 [1] [0] ABBEY Anate 1646 1-0 DE COHEN Lisa 1475 [1] [1]
76 [1] [1] RAGON Philippe 1469 0-1 ATAMIAN Claude 1638 [1] [0]
77 [1] [0] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1633 1-0 BUFFIN Jean 1450 [1] [1]
78 [1] [0] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 1/2 POMMIER Eugene 1449 [1] [1]
79 [1] [1] ROSSET Laurent 1445 0-1 BARTHERE Gilles 1625 [1] [0]
80 [1] [0] ROYS Nicolas 1625 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1424 [1] [1]
81 [1] [1] HUMBLOT Philippe 1370 1/2 MASSON Gerard 1623 [1] [0]
82 [1] [1] CONTI Anne-Marie 1340 1/2 PESCAYRE Christian 1620 [1] [0]
83 [1] [0] MASSON Guillaume 1619 0-1 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1302 [1] [1]
84 [0,5] [0,5] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1586 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1388 [0,5] [0,5]
85 [0,5] [0,5] ETIENNE Yannick 1356 0-1 BONNIN Lou-Roch 1577 [0,5] [0,5]
86 [0,5] [0,5] BEDA Salome 1521 0-1 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1443 [0,5] [0,5]
87 [0,5] [0,5] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1433 1/2 GORKA Patrice 1521 [0,5] [0,5]
88 [0,5] [0,5] COADOU Alain 1320 0-1 MARMIER Eric 1515 [0,5] [0,5]
89 [0,5] [0,5] SEGARRA Rene 1514 0-1 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1365 [0,5] [0,5]
90 [0,5] [0,5] FOULIARD Lisa 1330 0-1 MARJENBERG Stanley 1506 [0,5] [0,5]
91 [0] [0] HUCAULT Christophe 1575 1-0 FOULIARD Matthieu 1322 [0,5] [0,5]
92 [0] [0] PIGEAT Typhaine 1332 0-1 AROUS Andre 1587 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] EMSALEM Marc 1527 1-0 SPASSKY Daniel 1310 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] FOULIARD Anais 1300 0-1 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] GACHENOT Alexandre 1300 1-0 ESNAULT Bernard 1499 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] MICHAUT Marie-Eve 1499 0-1 GAULT Paolo 1300 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] EA Stephane 1434 1-0 MAKARUK Andriy 1290 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] MONTEILS Geraldine 1300 1-0 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1433 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] CORTESE Leonida 1420 1-0 YOUSSEF Mohamed 1199 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] DRAHI Bruno 1280 0-1 DUCABLE Olivier 1400 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1398 1-0 NAYL Didier 1170 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] GRATEAU Etienne 1120 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1397 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] FAROUZ Thomas 1390 0-1 DUCABLE Ambrose 1140 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] COULON Cedric 1009 0-1 BUFFIN Vincent 1350 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] BUFFIN Casimir 1050 1-F EXEMPT