35ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2012)
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [4] [2] GIFFARD Nicolas 2353 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2522 [4] [2]
2 [4] [2] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2513 1-0 PAYEN Arnaud 2347 [4] [2]
3 [4] [2] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2412 1-0 KAMBRATH Yannick 2235 [4] [2]
4 [4] [2] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 1-0 LUCAS Jean-Christian 2189 [4] [2]
5 [4] [2] POLARD Gaetan 2234 0-1 COTONNEC Melkior 2365 [4] [2]
6 [3,5] [1,5] ROSER Kevin 2432 1-0 LEBRUN Xavier 2148 [4] [2]
7 [3,5] [1,5] BONNET Edouard 2252 1-0 RALLE Pierre 2093 [3,5] [1,5]
8 [3,5] [1,5] COME Alexandre 2203 1-0 LEFRANC Benoit 2043 [3,5] [1,5]
9 [3,5] [2] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1853 1/2 LAPLANCHE Denis 2196 [3,5] [1,5]
10 [3,5] [1,5] KASSIS Antoine 2153 1-0 SMATI Reda 2038 [3,5] [1,5]
11 [3,5] [1,5] VALENTI Richard 2120 1-0 KOMONS Christian 1851 [3,5] [2]
12 [3,5] [2] DAVID Jean-Luc 1689 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2105 [3,5] [1,5]
13 [3] [1] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2194 1-0 MOLET Asher 1829 [3,5] [2]
14 [3] [1] MASSET Jacques 1972 0-1 DEBRAY Christopher 2395 [3] [1]
15 [3] [1] ANDRIEU Philippe 1907 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2207 [3] [1]
16 [3] [1] AVELINE Philippe 2101 1/2 MIMIETTE Mickael 1971 [3] [1]
17 [3] [1] PAON Didier 1884 0-1 LEROUX Richard 2092 [3] [1]
18 [3] [1] ZAKY Tamir 1875 0-1 LIBENS Michel 2091 [3] [1]
19 [3] [1] BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2087 0-1 FOURNIER Dimitri 1962 [3] [1]
20 [3] [1] MARCELIN Philippe 1871 0-1 NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre 2082 [3] [1]
21 [3] [1] KIRSCH Alain 2054 1-0 KRAMO Sosthene 1937 [3] [1]
22 [3] [1] MARCEAU Amaury 1865 1/2 DROUOT Frederic 2052 [3] [1]
23 [3] [1] GRAVIER Laurent 2052 1-0 CHITRIT Norbert 1857 [3] [1]
24 [3] [1,5] BOYER Jean-Francois 1840 1-0 DACALOR Aurelie 2048 [3] [1]
25 [3] [1] BUCAILLE Guy 2046 1-0 BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1804 [3] [1,5]
26 [3] [1] PAUW Martijn 2038 1/2 HERRMANN Christophe 1767 [3] [1,5]
27 [3] [1] CROZE Yoann 2016 1-0 FREUND Jeremie 1761 [3] [1,5]
28 [3] [1,5] LUTARD Florian 1817 1/2 TETCHI Franck 2016 [3] [1]
29 [3] [1] WALINGA Eric Jan 2007 1-0 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1746 [3] [1,5]
30 [3] [1,5] BENHAIM Louis 1752 0-1 VEYS Vincent 2002 [3] [1]
31 [3] [1] CITA Mickael 1997 1-0 CELERIER Eric 1714 [3] [1,5]
32 [3] [1,5] CAROLL John 1750 0-1 JARRETON Herve 1991 [3] [1]
33 [3] [1] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1987 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1670 [3] [1,5]
34 [3] [1,5] NGUYEN Vincent 1699 0-1 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1985 [3] [1]
35 [2,5] [0,5] JAMAIN Florian 1887 0-1 MASSIP Julien 2021 [2,5] [0,5]
36 [2,5] [0,5] MOUSA Medhat 1964 1-0 FERRE Sebastien 1891 [2,5] [0,5]
37 [2,5] [0,5] PIGEAT Alexandre 1857 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1944 [2,5] [0,5]
38 [2,5] [0,5] KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1939 1-0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1880 [2,5] [0,5]
39 [2,5] [2] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1564 1/2 URBANIAK Patrick 1921 [2,5] [0,5]
40 [2,5] [2] MEHDID Patrick 1498 0-1 BETARI Abdelkrim 1920 [2,5] [0,5]
41 [2,5] [0,5] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1918 1-0 GOGITIDZE Sopio 1499 [2,5] [2]
42 [2,5] [0,5] MOKRI Siegfried 1911 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1472 [2,5] [2]
43 [2,5] [2] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1302 0-1 AOUIZERATE Robert 1909 [2,5] [0,5]
44 [2,5] [0,5] ACCO David 1954 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1884 [2,5] [0,5]
45 [2] [1] DELERME Raymond 1777 1/2 HURTAU Philippe 1620 [2] [1]
46 [2] [1] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1698 0-1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1868 [2] [0]
47 [2] [1] MKHITARIAN Aram 1828 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1682 [2] [1]
48 [2] [1] SMADJA Alexandre 1827 1-0 HERBERT Guy 1673 [2] [1]
49 [2] [1] VOITURON Francois 1671 0-1 LE BRIS Louis 1823 [2] [1]
50 [2] [1] ATAMIAN Claude 1638 0-1 BRAULT Julien 1821 [2] [1]
51 [2] [1] ALBARIC Etienne 1796 1-0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1672 [2] [1]
52 [2] [1] JANGWA Valentin 1792 1-0 ABBEY Anate 1646 [2] [1]
53 [2] [1] GAILLET Philippe 1629 0-1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1788 [2] [1]
54 [2] [1] THOUE Jean-Claude 1786 0-1 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1633 [2] [1]
55 [2] [1] BARTHERE Gilles 1625 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1783 [2] [1]
56 [2] [1] JACQ Philippe 1782 1-0 ROYS Nicolas 1625 [2] [1]
57 [2] [1] JARDIN Pascal 1614 0-1 DELAMARRE Francois 1778 [2] [1]
58 [2] [1,5] BONNIN Lou-Roch 1577 0-1 DUFRENOY Franck 1776 [2] [1]
59 [2] [1,5] MARMIER Eric 1515 1/2 JORET Philippe 1772 [2] [1]
60 [2] [1] DELBERGUE Alexis 1769 1/2 MAURON Regis 1600 [2] [1]
61 [2] [1] PIGEAT Benoit 1763 1-0 EA Thibault 1588 [2] [1]
62 [2] [1,5] MARJENBERG Stanley 1506 0-1 ROQUE Gaetan 1753 [2] [1]
63 [2] [1] LUTARD Theo 1744 1-0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1586 [2] [1,5]
64 [2] [1,5] POMMIER Eugene 1449 0-1 FAROUZ Pierre 1739 [2] [1]
65 [2] [1] LALANNE Tony 1739 1-0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1370 [2] [1,5]
66 [2] [1,5] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1443 1/2 KAMBRATH Linda 1731 [2] [1]
67 [2] [1] ARIZA Thomas 1721 1-0 CONTI Anne-Marie 1340 [2] [1,5]
68 [2] [1,5] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1365 1-0 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1700 [2] [1]
69 [2] [0] FAVRE Mathieu 2026 0-1 KREMER Nadine 1690 [2] [1]
70 [1,5] [0,5] PESCAYRE Christian 1620 1-0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1698 [1,5] [0,5]
71 [1,5] [0,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1821 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1693 [1,5] [0,5]
72 [1,5] [0,5] MASSON Gerard 1623 1/2 HELLIN Stephan 1793 [1,5] [0,5]
73 [1,5] [0,5] LE HUEC Samuel 1756 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 [1,5] [0,5]
74 [1,5] [0,5] GUIONNET Alain 1591 0-1 TOURE Vasanth 1752 [1] [0]
75 [1] [1] DUCABLE Olivier 1400 0-1 EMSALEM Marc 1527 [1] [1]
76 [1] [0] BATAILLE Bruno 1845 1/2 SCHAEFFER Etienne 1499 [1] [1]
77 [1] [0] PAYEN Gerard 1710 1/2 RAGON Philippe 1469 [1] [1]
78 [1] [1] PAYET Stephanie 1499 0-1 KOUOI Bertrand 1697 [1] [0]
79 [1] [0] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1658 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1445 [1] [1]
80 [1] [1] DES FORGES Martin 1480 1/2 MASSON Guillaume 1619 [1] [0]
81 [1] [1] AROUS Andre 1587 1-0 EA Stephane 1434 [1] [1]
82 [1] [1] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1584 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1433 [1] [1]
83 [1] [1] DE COHEN Lisa 1475 1/2 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1580 [1] [1]
84 [1] [1] BUFFIN Jean 1450 0-1 HUCAULT Christophe 1575 [1] [1]
85 [1] [1] TOURE Ananth 1571 1/2 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1398 [1] [1]
86 [1] [1] CARLIER Nathan 1424 0-1 MELCHY Julien 1567 [1] [1]
87 [1] [1] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1566 1-0 CORTESE Leonida 1420 [1] [1]
88 [1] [1] VELTHOVEN VAN Paul 1533 1-0 GACHENOT Alexandre 1300 [1] [1]
89 [1] [1] GORKA Patrice 1521 1/2 MONTEILS Geraldine 1300 [1] [1]
90 [1] [1] GAULT Paolo 1300 1/2 CONTI Angelo 1520 [1] [1]
91 [1] [1] BUFFIN Vincent 1350 1-0 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1520 [1] [1]
92 [1] [1] DUCABLE Ambrose 1140 0-1 GACHET Michel 1503 [1] [1]
93 [1] [1] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 1-0 BUFFIN Casimir 1050 [1] [1]
94 [0,5] [0,5] BEDA Salome 1521 0-1 GRATEAU Etienne 1120 [1] [1]
95 [0,5] [0,5] FOULIARD Lisa 1330 0-1 SEGARRA Rene 1514 [0,5] [0,5]
96 [0,5] [0,5] BOROWSKI Jacques 1388 0-1 COADOU Alain 1320 [0,5] [0,5]
97 [0,5] [0,5] FOULIARD Matthieu 1322 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1356 [0,5] [0,5]
98 [0] [0] MAKARUK Andriy 1290 1-0 MICHAUT Marie-Eve 1499 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] ESNAULT Bernard 1499 1-0 FOULIARD Anais 1300 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1433 1-0 DRAHI Bruno 1280 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1397 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1110 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1199 0-1 FAROUZ Thomas 1390 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] NAYL Didier 1170 0-1 PIGEAT Typhaine 1332 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] SPASSKY Daniel 1310 0-1 COULON Cedric 1009 [0] [0]