35ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2012)
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [5] [3] GULIYEV Namig 2522 1/2 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2412 [5] [3]
2 [5] [3] COTONNEC Melkior 2365 0-1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2513 [5] [3]
3 [4,5] [2,5] BONNET Edouard 2252 0-1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 [5] [3]
4 [4,5] [2,5] KASSIS Antoine 2153 1/2 ROSER Kevin 2432 [4,5] [2,5]
5 [4,5] [2,5] VERON Cyprien 2105 0-1 COME Alexandre 2203 [4,5] [2,5]
6 [4] [2] DEBRAY Christopher 2395 1/2 VALENTI Richard 2120 [4,5] [2,5]
7 [4] [2] VEYS Vincent 2002 0-1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2353 [4] [2]
8 [4] [2] PAYEN Arnaud 2347 1-0 GRAVIER Laurent 2052 [4] [2]
9 [4] [2] KAMBRATH Yannick 2235 1-0 KIRSCH Alain 2054 [4] [2]
10 [4] [2] JARRETON Herve 1991 0-1 POLARD Gaetan 2234 [4] [2]
11 [4] [2] DAURELLE Herve 2207 1-0 BUCAILLE Guy 2046 [4] [2]
12 [4] [2] LAPLANCHE Denis 2196 1-0 CROZE Yoann 2016 [4] [2]
13 [4] [2] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1985 1-0 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2194 [4] [2]
14 [4] [2] LUCAS Jean-Christian 2189 0-1 CITA Mickael 1997 [4] [2]
15 [4] [2] LEBRUN Xavier 2148 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 2007 [4] [2]
16 [4] [2] FOURNIER Dimitri 1962 1/2 LEROUX Richard 2092 [4] [2]
17 [4] [2] LIBENS Michel 2091 0-1 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1987 [4] [2]
18 [4] [2] NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre 2082 1/2 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1853 [4] [2,5]
19 [3,5] [1,5] RALLE Pierre 2093 1-0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1840 [4] [2,5]
20 [3,5] [2] LE BRIS Louis 1823 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2101 [3,5] [1,5]
21 [3,5] [1,5] DROUOT Frederic 2052 1-0 LUTARD Florian 1817 [3,5] [2]
22 [3,5] [1,5] LEFRANC Benoit 2043 1-0 SMADJA Alexandre 1827 [3,5] [2]
23 [3,5] [2] BRAULT Julien 1821 1/2 PAUW Martijn 2038 [3,5] [1,5]
24 [3,5] [1,5] SMATI Reda 2038 1-0 ALBARIC Etienne 1796 [3,5] [2]
25 [3,5] [1,5] MASSIP Julien 2021 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1792 [3,5] [2]
26 [3,5] [1,5] TETCHI Franck 2016 1/2 JACQ Philippe 1782 [3,5] [2]
27 [3,5] [1,5] MIMIETTE Mickael 1971 1/2 LUTARD Theo 1744 [3,5] [2]
28 [3,5] [2] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1788 1-0 MOUSA Medhat 1964 [3,5] [1,5]
29 [3,5] [2] DELAMARRE Francois 1778 0-1 KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1939 [3,5] [1,5]
30 [3,5] [1,5] BETARI Abdelkrim 1920 0-1 PIGEAT Benoit 1763 [3,5] [2]
31 [3,5] [2] DUFRENOY Franck 1776 0-1 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1918 [3,5] [1,5]
32 [3,5] [2] HERRMANN Christophe 1767 0-1 MOKRI Siegfried 1911 [3,5] [1,5]
33 [3,5] [1,5] AOUIZERATE Robert 1909 1-0 LALANNE Tony 1739 [3,5] [2]
34 [3,5] [1,5] LECLERC Arnaud 1884 1/2 ARIZA Thomas 1721 [3,5] [2]
35 [3,5] [2] ROQUE Gaetan 1753 1-0 MARCEAU Amaury 1865 [3,5] [1,5]
36 [3,5] [2] FAROUZ Pierre 1739 0-1 PIGEAT Alexandre 1857 [3,5] [1,5]
37 [3,5] [2] KREMER Nadine 1690 1-0 BARBELENET Frederic 1855 [3,5] [2]
38 [3,5] [2] KOMONS Christian 1851 1-0 DAVID Jean-Luc 1689 [3,5] [2]
39 [3,5] [2] MOLET Asher 1829 1-0 BARTHERE Gilles 1625 [3,5] [2]
40 [3,5] [2] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1633 1-0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1828 [3,5] [2]
41 [3] [1,5] KAMBRATH Linda 1731 1-F PAON Didier 1884 [3] [1]
42 [3] [1,5] JORET Philippe 1772 0-1 BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2087 [3] [1]
43 [3] [1] DACALOR Aurelie 2048 0-1 DELBERGUE Alexis 1769 [3] [1,5]
44 [3] [1,5] FREUND Jeremie 1761 0-1 MASSET Jacques 1972 [3] [1]
45 [3] [1] KRAMO Sosthene 1937 1-0 LE HUEC Samuel 1756 [3] [1,5]
46 [3] [1,5] IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1746 1/2 ANDRIEU Philippe 1907 [3] [1]
47 [3] [1,5] CELERIER Eric 1714 0-1 ZAKY Tamir 1875 [3] [1]
48 [3] [1,5] GABORIT Arnaud 1670 1-0 MARCELIN Philippe 1871 [3] [1]
49 [3] [1] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1868 1/2 CAROLL John 1750 [3] [1,5]
50 [3] [1] CHITRIT Norbert 1857 1-0 NGUYEN Vincent 1699 [3] [1,5]
51 [3] [1,5] MAURON Regis 1600 1/2 BACON Jean-Pierre 1821 [3] [1,5]
52 [3] [1,5] BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1804 1-0 PESCAYRE Christian 1620 [3] [1,5]
53 [3] [2,5] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1564 1/2 DELERME Raymond 1777 [3] [1,5]
54 [3] [1] URBANIAK Patrick 1921 F-1 BENHAIM Louis 1752 [3] [1,5]
55 [2,5] [0,5] HOEKSTRA Carl 1944 1-0 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1365 [3] [2,5]
56 [2,5] [0,5] FERRE Sebastien 1891 1-0 MARMIER Eric 1515 [2,5] [2]
57 [2,5] [2] GACHET Michel 1503 0-1 JAMAIN Florian 1887 [2,5] [0,5]
58 [2,5] [0,5] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1880 1-0 MEHDID Patrick 1498 [2,5] [2]
59 [2,5] [2] GOGITIDZE Sopio 1499 1-0 AROUS Andre 1587 [2,5] [2]
60 [2,5] [2] MAZALTOB Gerald 1472 0-1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1584 [2,5] [2]
61 [2,5] [2] HUCAULT Christophe 1575 1/2 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1443 [2,5] [2]
62 [2,5] [2] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1302 0-1 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1566 [2,5] [2]
63 [2,5] [2] GRATEAU Etienne 1120 0-1 VELTHOVEN VAN Paul 1533 [2,5] [2]
64 [2,5] [2] MELCHY Julien 1567 1-0 BUFFIN Vincent 1350 [2,5] [2]
65 [2] [1,5] HUMBLOT Philippe 1370 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1629 [2] [1]
66 [2] [1] KOUOI Bertrand 1697 1/2 MARJENBERG Stanley 1506 [2] [1,5]
67 [2] [1] HELLIN Stephan 1793 1-0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1586 [2] [1,5]
68 [2] [1] N ZENZO Kisala 1682 1-0 DE COHEN Lisa 1475 [2] [1,5]
69 [2] [1] EA Thibault 1588 1-0 SALARD Alexandre 1844 [2] [1]
70 [2] [1,5] NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1580 1/2 THOUE Jean-Claude 1786 [2] [1]
71 [2] [1] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1783 1-0 BONNIN Lou-Roch 1577 [2] [1,5]
72 [2] [1,5] CONTI Angelo 1520 0-1 AMRAM Roger 1774 [2] [1]
73 [2] [1] TOURE Vasanth 1752 1-0 TOURE Ananth 1571 [2] [1,5]
74 [2] [1] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1700 1/2 GORKA Patrice 1521 [2] [1,5]
75 [2] [1,5] SEGARRA Rene 1514 0-1 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1698 [2] [1]
76 [2] [1,5] SCHAEFFER Etienne 1499 0-1 HERBERT Guy 1673 [2] [1]
77 [2] [1,5] DES FORGES Martin 1480 1/2 VOITURON Francois 1671 [2] [1]
78 [2] [1,5] RAGON Philippe 1469 0-1 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1658 [2] [1]
79 [2] [1] ABBEY Anate 1646 0-1 FOULIARD Matthieu 1322 [2] [1,5]
80 [2] [1,5] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1398 1-0 ATAMIAN Claude 1638 [2] [1]
81 [2] [1] ROYS Nicolas 1625 1-0 GAULT Paolo 1300 [2] [1,5]
82 [2] [1,5] CONTI Anne-Marie 1340 0-1 MASSON Gerard 1623 [2] [1]
83 [2] [1,5] COADOU Alain 1320 0-1 JARDIN Pascal 1614 [2] [1]
84 [2] [1] COURTHIAL Bernard 1672 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1449 [2] [1,5]
85 [2] [1,5] MONTEILS Geraldine 1300 0-1 BATAILLE Bruno 1845 [1,5] [0,5]
86 [1,5] [0,5] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 1/2 PAYEN Gerard 1710 [1,5] [0,5]
87 [1,5] [0,5] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1693 1-0 GUIONNET Alain 1591 [1,5] [0,5]
88 [1,5] [0,5] MASSON Guillaume 1619 1-0 ESNAULT Bernard 1499 [1] [1]
89 [1] [1] NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1520 1-0 DUCABLE Olivier 1400 [1] [1]
90 [1] [1] FAROUZ Thomas 1390 0-1 PAYET Stephanie 1499 [1] [1]
91 [1] [1] BUFFIN Jean 1450 0-1 LEMIERE Gerard 1397 [1] [1]
92 [1] [1] ROSSET Laurent 1445 1-0 PIGEAT Typhaine 1332 [1] [1]
93 [1] [1] EA Stephane 1434 0-1 DUCABLE Ambrose 1140 [1] [1]
94 [1] [1] GACHENOT Alexandre 1300 0-1 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1433 [1] [1]
95 [1] [1] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1433 1-0 MAKARUK Andriy 1290 [1] [1]
96 [1] [1] COULON Cedric 1009 0-1 CARLIER Nathan 1424 [1] [1]
97 [1] [1] CORTESE Leonida 1420 1-0 BUFFIN Casimir 1050 [1] [1]
98 [0,5] [0,5] ETIENNE Yannick 1356 0-1 BEDA Salome 1521 [0,5] [0,5]
99 [0,5] [0,5] BOROWSKI Jacques 1388 1/2 FOULIARD Lisa 1330 [0,5] [0,5]
100 [0] [0] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1199 0-1 SPASSKY Daniel 1310 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1110 0-1 FOULIARD Anais 1300 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] DRAHI Bruno 1280 1/2 NAYL Didier 1170 [0] [0]