35ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2012)
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2513 1/2 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 [4]
2 [3,5] COME Alexandre 2203 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2522 [3,5]
3 [3,5] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2412 0-1 COTONNEC Melkior 2365 [3]
4 [3] CITA Mickael 1997 1-0 MELCHY Julien 1567 [3]
5 [3] VALENTI Richard 2120 1-0 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1633 [3]
6 [3] ROSER Kevin 2432 1-0 KOMONS Christian 1851 [3]
7 [3] GIFFARD Nicolas 2353 1-0 MOLET Asher 1829 [3]
8 [3] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1853 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2347 [3]
9 [3] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1788 0-1 KAMBRATH Yannick 2235 [3]
10 [3] POLARD Gaetan 2234 1-0 ROQUE Gaetan 1753 [3]
11 [3] PIGEAT Benoit 1763 1/2 DAURELLE Herve 2207 [3]
12 [3] KREMER Nadine 1690 1-0 LAPLANCHE Denis 2196 [3]
13 [3] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1584 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2153 [3]
14 [3] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1566 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2148 [3]
15 [3] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1987 1-0 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1564 [3]
16 [3] VELTHOVEN VAN Paul 1533 0-1 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1985 [3]
17 [2,5] VERON Cyprien 2105 1-0 GOGITIDZE Sopio 1499 [3]
18 [2,5] BOYER Jean-Francois 1840 0-1 BONNET Edouard 2252 [2,5]
19 [2,5] AVELINE Philippe 2101 1/2 BRAULT Julien 1821 [2,5]
20 [2,5] JACQ Philippe 1782 0-1 RALLE Pierre 2093 [2,5]
21 [2,5] LEROUX Richard 2092 1-0 BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1804 [2,5]
22 [2,5] DELBERGUE Alexis 1769 0-1 NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre 2082 [2,5]
23 [2,5] LUTARD Theo 1744 0-1 DROUOT Frederic 2052 [2,5]
24 [2,5] KAMBRATH Linda 1731 0-1 LEFRANC Benoit 2043 [2,5]
25 [2,5] ARIZA Thomas 1721 0-1 SMATI Reda 2038 [2,5]
26 [2,5] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1443 0-1 MASSIP Julien 2021 [2,5]
27 [2,5] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1365 0-1 FOURNIER Dimitri 1962 [2,5]
28 [2,5] KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1939 1/2 BENHAIM Louis 1752 [2,5]
29 [2,5] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1918 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1670 [2,5]
30 [2,5] MOKRI Siegfried 1911 1-0 HUCAULT Christophe 1575 [2,5]
31 [2,5] FOULIARD Matthieu 1322 0-1 AOUIZERATE Robert 1909 [2,5]
32 [2,5] PIGEAT Alexandre 1857 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1398 [2,5]
33 [2] BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2087 1-0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1370 [2,5]
34 [2] BUCAILLE Guy 2046 1-0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1672 [2]
35 [2] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2194 1/2 FAROUZ Pierre 1739 [2]
36 [2] LALANNE Tony 1739 0-1 LUCAS Jean-Christian 2189 [2]
37 [2] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1698 0-1 LIBENS Michel 2091 [2]
38 [2] KIRSCH Alain 2054 1-0 DAVID Jean-Luc 1689 [2]
39 [2] GRAVIER Laurent 2052 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1682 [2]
40 [2] PAUW Martijn 2038 1-0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1658 [2]
41 [2] CROZE Yoann 2016 1-0 ROYS Nicolas 1625 [2]
42 [2] BARTHERE Gilles 1625 0-1 TETCHI Franck 2016 [2]
43 [2] WALINGA Eric Jan 2007 1-0 MAURON Regis 1600 [2]
44 [2] MASSON Gerard 1623 0-1 VEYS Vincent 2002 [2]
45 [2] JARDIN Pascal 1614 0-1 JARRETON Herve 1991 [2]
46 [2] MASSET Jacques 1972 1-0 EA Thibault 1588 [2]
47 [2] AROUS Andre 1587 1/2 MIMIETTE Mickael 1971 [2]
48 [2] EMSALEM Marc 1527 0-1 KRAMO Sosthene 1937 [2]
49 [2] GORKA Patrice 1521 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1884 [2]
50 [2] ZAKY Tamir 1875 1-F NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1580 [2]
51 [2] MARMIER Eric 1515 0-1 CHITRIT Norbert 1857 [2]
52 [2] BARBELENET Frederic 1855 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 [2]
53 [2] MKHITARIAN Aram 1828 1-0 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1520 [2]
54 [2] SMADJA Alexandre 1827 1-0 GACHET Michel 1503 [2]
55 [2] MARJENBERG Stanley 1506 0-1 LE BRIS Louis 1823 [2]
56 [2] BACON Jean-Pierre 1821 1-0 DES FORGES Martin 1480 [2]
57 [2] LUTARD Florian 1817 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1472 [2]
58 [2] ALBARIC Etienne 1796 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1445 [2]
59 [2] PAYET Stephanie 1499 0-1 HELLIN Stephan 1793 [2]
60 [2] JANGWA Valentin 1792 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1433 [2]
61 [2] MEHDID Patrick 1498 0-1 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1783 [2]
62 [2] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1433 1/2 DELAMARRE Francois 1778 [2]
63 [2] DELERME Raymond 1777 1-0 CORTESE Leonida 1420 [2]
64 [2] CARLIER Nathan 1424 0-1 DUFRENOY Franck 1776 [2]
65 [2] AMRAM Roger 1774 1/2 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1302 [2]
66 [2] LEMIERE Gerard 1397 0-1 HERRMANN Christophe 1767 [2]
67 [2] BUFFIN Vincent 1350 0-1 TOURE Vasanth 1752 [2]
68 [2] CAROLL John 1750 1/2 GRATEAU Etienne 1120 [2]
69 [2] DUCABLE Ambrose 1140 0-1 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1746 [2]
70 [1,5] BATAILLE Bruno 1845 1-0 RAGON Philippe 1469 [1,5]
71 [1,5] MOUSA Medhat 1964 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1693 [1,5]
72 [1,5] VOITURON Francois 1671 0-1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1944 [1,5]
73 [1,5] PESCAYRE Christian 1620 0-1 BETARI Abdelkrim 1920 [1,5]
74 [1,5] ANDRIEU Philippe 1907 1-0 MASSON Guillaume 1619 [1,5]
75 [1,5] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1586 1/2 FERRE Sebastien 1891 [1,5]
76 [1,5] JAMAIN Florian 1887 1-0 CONTI Angelo 1520 [1,5]
77 [1,5] BONNIN Lou-Roch 1577 0-1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1880 [1,5]
78 [1,5] TOURE Ananth 1571 0-1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1868 [1,5]
79 [1,5] MARCEAU Amaury 1865 1-0 SEGARRA Rene 1514 [1,5]
80 [1,5] THOUE Jean-Claude 1786 1-0 SCHAEFFER Etienne 1499 [1,5]
81 [1,5] BEDA Salome 1521 0-1 JORET Philippe 1772 [1,5]
82 [1,5] DE COHEN Lisa 1475 0-1 FREUND Jeremie 1761 [1,5]
83 [1,5] LE HUEC Samuel 1756 1/2 CONTI Anne-Marie 1340 [1,5]
84 [1,5] POMMIER Eugene 1449 1-0 CELERIER Eric 1714 [1,5]
85 [1,5] COADOU Alain 1320 0-1 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1700 [1,5]
86 [1,5] NGUYEN Vincent 1699 1-0 MONTEILS Geraldine 1300 [1,5]
87 [1,5] GAULT Paolo 1300 0-1 KOUOI Bertrand 1697 [1,5]
88 [1] DUCABLE Olivier 1400 0-1 DACALOR Aurelie 2048 [1]
89 [1] MARCELIN Philippe 1871 1-0 FAROUZ Thomas 1390 [1]
90 [1] SALARD Alexandre 1844 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1388 [1]
91 [1] PIGEAT Typhaine 1332 0-1 PAYEN Gerard 1710 [1]
92 [1] FOULIARD Lisa 1330 0-1 ABBEY Anate 1646 [1]
93 [1] ATAMIAN Claude 1638 1-0 GACHENOT Alexandre 1300 [1]
94 [1] SPASSKY Daniel 1310 0-1 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 [1]
95 [1] ESNAULT Bernard 1499 1-0 COULON Cedric 1009 [1]
96 [1] FOULIARD Anais 1300 0-1 BUFFIN Jean 1450 [1]
97 [1] BUFFIN Casimir 1050 0-1 EA Stephane 1434 [1]
98 [1] MAKARUK Andriy 1290 0-1 ETIENNE Yannick 1356 [0,5]
99 [0,5] GUIONNET Alain 1591 1-0 DRAHI Bruno 1280 [0,5]
100 [0,5] NAYL Didier 1170 0-1 YOUSSEF Mohamed 1199 [0]
101 [0] MICHAUT Marie-Eve 1499 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1110 [0]