35ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2012)
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4,5] GULIYEV Namig 2522 1/2 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2513 [4,5]
2 [4,5] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 1/2 ROSER Kevin 2432 [4]
3 [4] COTONNEC Melkior 2365 1-0 VALENTI Richard 2120 [4]
4 [4] LEBRUN Xavier 2148 0-1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2353 [4]
5 [4] PAYEN Arnaud 2347 1-0 CITA Mickael 1997 [4]
6 [4] KAMBRATH Yannick 2235 1/2 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1987 [4]
7 [4] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1985 0-1 POLARD Gaetan 2234 [4]
8 [4] KASSIS Antoine 2153 1-0 KREMER Nadine 1690 [4]
9 [3,5] LEFRANC Benoit 2043 0-1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2412 [3,5]
10 [3,5] SMATI Reda 2038 0-1 BONNET Edouard 2252 [3,5]
11 [3,5] DAURELLE Herve 2207 1-0 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1918 [3,5]
12 [3,5] AOUIZERATE Robert 1909 0-1 COME Alexandre 2203 [3,5]
13 [3,5] FOURNIER Dimitri 1962 1/2 VERON Cyprien 2105 [3,5]
14 [3,5] RALLE Pierre 2093 1-0 PIGEAT Benoit 1763 [3,5]
15 [3,5] MASSIP Julien 2021 0-1 LEROUX Richard 2092 [3,5]
16 [3,5] NEPOMIACHTY Alexandre 2082 1-0 MOKRI Siegfried 1911 [3,5]
17 [3,5] DROUOT Frederic 2052 0-1 PIGEAT Alexandre 1857 [3,5]
18 [3] LAPLANCHE Denis 2196 1-0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1828 [3]
19 [3] LUCAS Jean-Christian 2189 1-0 SMADJA Alexandre 1827 [3]
20 [3] MOLET Asher 1829 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2101 [3]
21 [3] LIBENS Michel 2091 1/2 BACON Jean-Pierre 1821 [3]
22 [3] LE BRIS Louis 1823 0-1 BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2087 [3]
23 [3] BRAULT Julien 1821 1-0 KIRSCH Alain 2054 [3]
24 [3] HELLIN Stephan 1793 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 2052 [3]
25 [3] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1783 0-1 BUCAILLE Guy 2046 [3]
26 [3] DUFRENOY Franck 1776 1-0 PAUW Martijn 2038 [3]
27 [3] HERRMANN Christophe 1767 0-1 CROZE Yoann 2016 [3]
28 [3] TETCHI Franck 2016 1/2 ALBARIC Etienne 1796 [3]
29 [3] ROQUE Gaetan 1753 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 2007 [3]
30 [3] VEYS Vincent 2002 1-0 LUTARD Florian 1817 [3]
31 [3] JARRETON Herve 1991 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1792 [3]
32 [3] BENHAIM Louis 1752 0-1 MASSET Jacques 1972 [3]
33 [3] TOURE Vasanth 1752 1-0 KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1939 [3]
34 [3] KRAMO Sosthene 1937 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1788 [3]
35 [3] LECLERC Arnaud 1884 1-0 DELERME Raymond 1777 [3]
36 [3] ZAKY Tamir 1875 F-1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1584 [3]
37 [3] CHITRIT Norbert 1857 1-0 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1566 [3]
38 [3] IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1746 1/2 BARBELENET Frederic 1855 [3]
39 [3] GOGITIDZE Sopio 1499 1-0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1853 [3]
40 [3] KOMONS Christian 1851 1-0 VELTHOVEN VAN Paul 1533 [3]
41 [3] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1564 0-1 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2194 [2,5]
42 [2,5] MIMIETTE Mickael 1971 1-0 CAROLL John 1750 [2,5]
43 [2,5] FAROUZ Pierre 1739 0-1 MOUSA Medhat 1964 [2,5]
44 [2,5] HOEKSTRA Carl 1944 1/2 LUTARD Theo 1744 [2,5]
45 [2,5] BETARI Abdelkrim 1920 1-0 KAMBRATH Linda 1731 [2,5]
46 [2,5] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1700 0-1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1907 [2,5]
47 [2,5] KOUOI Bertrand 1697 0-1 JAMAIN Florian 1887 [2,5]
48 [2,5] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1880 0-1 ARIZA Thomas 1721 [2,5]
49 [2,5] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1868 1-0 NGUYEN Vincent 1699 [2,5]
50 [2,5] GABORIT Arnaud 1670 1/2 MARCEAU Amaury 1865 [2,5]
51 [2,5] HUCAULT Christophe 1575 1-0 BATAILLE Bruno 1845 [2,5]
52 [2,5] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1398 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1840 [2,5]
53 [2,5] BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1804 1-0 AROUS Andre 1587 [2,5]
54 [2,5] HUMBLOT Philippe 1370 1/2 THOUE Jean-Claude 1786 [2,5]
55 [2,5] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1302 1/2 JACQ Philippe 1782 [2,5]
56 [2,5] DELAMARRE Francois 1778 1/2 POMMIER Eugene 1449 [2,5]
57 [2,5] AMRAM Roger 1774 1/2 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1443 [2,5]
58 [2,5] JORET Philippe 1772 1/2 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1433 [2,5]
59 [2,5] GRATEAU Etienne 1120 0-1 DELBERGUE Alexis 1769 [2,5]
60 [2,5] FREUND Jeremie 1761 1-0 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1365 [2,5]
61 [2] DACALOR Aurelie 2048 1-0 FOULIARD Matthieu 1322 [2,5]
62 [2] FERRE Sebastien 1891 1-0 EMSALEM Marc 1527 [2]
63 [2] NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1520 0-1 MARCELIN Philippe 1871 [2]
64 [2] GACHET Michel 1503 0-1 SALARD Alexandre 1844 [2]
65 [2] DES FORGES Martin 1480 0-1 LE HUEC Samuel 1756 [2]
66 [2] MAZALTOB Gerald 1472 0-1 LALANNE Tony 1739 [2]
67 [2] PAYEN Gerard 1710 1/2 GORKA Patrice 1521 [2]
68 [2] BUFFIN Jean 1450 0-1 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1698 [2]
69 [2] DAVID Jean-Luc 1689 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 [2]
70 [2] N ZENZO Kisala 1682 1-0 MARMIER Eric 1515 [2]
71 [2] HERBERT Guy 1673 1-0 ESNAULT Bernard 1499 [2]
72 [2] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1658 0-1 PAYET Stephanie 1499 [2]
73 [2] ABBEY Anate 1646 1-0 MEHDID Patrick 1498 [2]
74 [2] ROSSET Laurent 1445 0-1 ATAMIAN Claude 1638 [2]
75 [2] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1424 [2]
76 [2] EA Stephane 1434 0-1 BARTHERE Gilles 1625 [2]
77 [2] ROYS Nicolas 1625 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1397 [2]
78 [2] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1433 0-1 MASSON Gerard 1623 [2]
79 [2] CORTESE Leonida 1420 0-1 JARDIN Pascal 1614 [2]
80 [2] MAURON Regis 1600 1-0 BUFFIN Vincent 1350 [2]
81 [2] EA Thibault 1588 1-0 DUCABLE Ambrose 1140 [2]
82 [2] CONTI Anne-Marie 1340 1-0 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1580 [2]
83 [1,5] CELERIER Eric 1714 1-0 BEDA Salome 1521 [1,5]
84 [1,5] CONTI Angelo 1520 1/2 VOITURON Francois 1671 [1,5]
85 [1,5] SEGARRA Rene 1514 0-1 PESCAYRE Christian 1620 [1,5]
86 [1,5] MASSON Guillaume 1619 1-0 COADOU Alain 1320 [1,5]
87 [1,5] SCHAEFFER Etienne 1499 0-1 GUIONNET Alain 1591 [1,5]
88 [1,5] MONTEILS Geraldine 1300 1-F BONNIN Lou-Roch 1577 [1,5]
89 [1,5] ETIENNE Yannick 1356 0-1 TOURE Ananth 1571 [1,5]
90 [1] DUCABLE Olivier 1400 1-0 GAULT Paolo 1300 [1,5]
91 [1] FOULIARD Anais 1300 1-0 MICHAUT Marie-Eve 1499 [1]
92 [1] FAROUZ Thomas 1390 1-0 MAKARUK Andriy 1290 [1]
93 [1] GACHENOT Alexandre 1300 0-1 BOROWSKI Jacques 1388 [1]
94 [1] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1199 0-1 PIGEAT Typhaine 1332 [1]
95 [1] COULON Cedric 1009 1-0 FOULIARD Lisa 1330 [1]
96 [1] BUFFIN Casimir 1050 0-1 SPASSKY Daniel 1310 [1]
97 [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1110 1-0 NAYL Didier 1170 [0,5]
98 [0,5] DRAHI Bruno 1280 1-F EXEMPT