36ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2013)
Liste alphabétique des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ACCO David 1933 F SenM FRA IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
2   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1650 N CadM FRA IDF Verrières le Buisson
3   AMRAM Roger 1701 F VetM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
4   APPAVOU Calixte 1915 F SenM FRA IDF Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
5   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1794 F SenM FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
6   AROUS Andre 1604 F VetM FRA IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
7   ASSID Jaouad 1430 N SenM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
8   ATAMIAN Claude 1625 F VetM FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
9   AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 F VetM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de la Brie
10   AVELINE Philippe 2084 F SenM FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
11   BACON Jean-Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
12   BAJOUE Claude 1313 F VetM FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
13   BARTHERE Gilles 1596 F VetM FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
14 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2437 F SenM FRA CAZ Grasse Echecs
15   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1469 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
16   BELLARDI Michel 1992 F SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
17   BENCHEIKH Ilf 2134 F SenM FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
18   BENHAIM Louis 1820 F MinM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
19   BENSAID Simon 1570 F JunM FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
20   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1603 F SenM FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
21   BERTHIER Hugo 2214 F SenM FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
22   BIHI Mehdi 1939 F SenM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
23   BLACHER Laurent 1742 F SenM FRA IDF RYBEJA
24   BLACHON Pascal 2072 F SenM FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
25   BONNIN Lou-Roch 1564 F PouM FRA IDF Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil
26   BONVALOT Isabelle 1892 F SenF FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
27   BORDONADO Christelle 1310 F SenF FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
28   BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 F VetM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
29   BOUNEHAS Halim 1818 F VetM ALG IDF Chess 15
30   BOURBON Bernard 1806 F VetM FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
31   BOURNIQUE Bruno 1827 F SenM FRA IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
32   BOUROGAA Younes 1931 F SenM FRA IDF RYBEJA
33   BOYER Jean-Francois 1855 F SenM FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
34   BREDENBAC Philippe 1526 F SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
35 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2412 F SenM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
36   BUCAILLE Guy 2028 F VetM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
37   BUFFIN Casimir 1240 N PpoM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
38   BUFFIN Jean 1313 F PouM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
39   BUFFIN Vincent 1380 N SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
40   CALEF Bastien 1325 F MinM FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
41   CALONNE Pascal 1576 F VetM FRA NPC Les Tours d'Haubourdin
42   CARLIER Nathan 1445 F BenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
43   CARRE Sylvain 2176 F SenM FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
44   CASTRO Luis-Henry 1499 E SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
45   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1642 F VetM FRA IDF Levallois-Potemkine
46   CHAUMONT Adeline 2007 F SenF FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
47   CHITRIT Norbert 1812 F VetM FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
48   COLLIN Pascal 1878 F SenM FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
49   CONQ Alain 1860 F SenM FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
50   CORDIER Nicolas 1750 F SenM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
51   CORTESE Leonida 1410 N SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
52 f COTONNEC Melkior 2415 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
53   COULON Cedric 1520 N PouM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
54   CROZE Yoann 2030 F SenM FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
55   DAGHIGH Cyril 1718 F SenM FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
56   DAGONIA Steve 1904 F SenM FRA IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
57   DARDINIER Aurelien 1690 N SenM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
58 f DAURELLE Herve 2207 F SenM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
59   DE BEAUREPAIRE Guillaume 1499 E SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
60   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1391 F VetM FRA IDF ASAC Ile de France
61 m DEBRAY Christopher 2356 F SenM FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
62   DEGREMONT Patrick 1979 F SenM FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
63   DELERME Raymond 1769 F VetM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
64   DELMAS Antoine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
65   DELMAS Raphael 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
66   DEMANGE Jean 1726 F VetM FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
67   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1580 F SenM FRA PDL Petit Echiquier Montois
68   DESURMONT Gerard 1677 F SenM FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
69   DICANOT David 1880 F SenM FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
70 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2378 F JunM FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
71   DUCABLE Olivier 1410 N SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
72   ECALLE Aurelien 1855 F SenM FRA IDF Levallois-Potemkine
73   ELKAIM Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
74   EMERIT Frederic 1452 F SenM FRA IDF Philidor Massy
75   EMSALEM Marc 1547 F SenM FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
76   EPSTEIN Raphael 1767 F SenM FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
77   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1722 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
78   FAROUZ Pierre 1763 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
79   FAURE-BRAC Seraphin 1998 F SenM FRA IDF Fou du Roi
80   FAVRE Mathieu 2035 F SenM FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
81   FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 F SenM FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
82   FERRY Roger 2029 F VetM FRA IDF C.E. Colombes
83   FOUGERIT Valentin 2209 F SenM FRA PCH Migne Echecs
84   FOURNIER Dimitri 1977 F SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
85   FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 F MinM FRA IDF Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil
86   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1484 F VetM FRA BNO L'Echiquier Deauvillais
87   GAILLET Philippe 1649 F SenM FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
88   GALTIER Antoine 1779 F SenM FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
89   GANTNER Ludovic 2154 F SenM FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
90   GAULT Paolo 1398 F BenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
91   GEREMY Xavier 1499 E SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
92 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 F VetM FRA IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
93   GIRAULT Christian 1932 F VetM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
94 f GLICENSTEIN Asher 2195 F SenM FRA IDF Chess 15
95   GOURDAN Iskander 1716 F SenM FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
96   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1511 F SenM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
97   GRAVIER Laurent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
98 f GUEDON Stephane 2199 F SenM FRA LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
99   GUERLACH Elie 1040 N PupM FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
100   GUERLACH Frederic 2031 F SenM FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
101   GUERLACH Keigo 1746 F BenM FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
102   GUEZ Fabien 2005 F SenM FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
103   GUIONNET Alain 1567 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
104 g GULIYEV Namig 2550 F SenM AZE CVL Pion du Roi - Lèves
105   HAIE Arnaud 2141 F SenM FRA IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
106   HELLIN Stephan 1775 F SenM FRA IDF A.S.C.A. Ermont
107   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1751 F VetM FRA IDF Levallois-Potemkine
108   HOEKSTRA Carl 1912 F SenM NED
109 f HOUHOU Olivier 2224 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
110   HUCAULT Christophe 1606 F SenM FRA IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
111   HUE Francoise 1260 N BenF FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
112   HUE Victor 1494 F PouM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
113   HUE William 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
114   HUMMEL Erik-Jan 2307 F SenM NED
115   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
116   JANGWA Valentin 1834 F SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
117   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1411 F VetM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
118   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1935 F SenM FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
119 f JESSEL Stephen 2287 F SenM IRL IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
120   JORET Philippe 1773 F VetM FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
121   JOUANNEAUD Jean Daniel 1926 F SenM FRA IDF PUC
122   KAMBRATH Yannick 2266 F MinM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
123   KASSIS Antoine 2107 F SenM FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
124   KATZ Frederic 2052 F SenM FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
125   KELLER Jean 1458 F VetM FRA IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne
126   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1959 F SenM FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
127   KRAMO Sosthene 1959 F SenM FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
128   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1912 F SenF FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
129   LAIGLE Corinne 1130 N VetF FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
130   LAINE Fabien 1857 F SenM FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
131   LALANNE Tony 1748 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
132   LAMBERT Olivier 1819 F SenM FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
133 f LAMORELLE Julien 2304 F SenM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
134 m LANDENBERGUE Claude 2391 F SenM SUI IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
135   LARUE Daniel 1614 F SenM FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
136   LE BRIS Louis 1846 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
137   LE FOURNIER Bastien 1977 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
138   LE PAPE Valery 2034 F SenM FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
139   LEBRUN Xavier 2119 F SenM FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
140   LECLERC Arnaud 1923 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
141   LEFRANC Benoit 2047 F SenM FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
142 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2387 F SenM FRA IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
143   LEMIERE Gerard 1382 F VetM FRA IDF ASAC Ile de France
144   LUOND Patrice 1562 F SenM FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
145   LUTARD Florian 1885 F MinM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
146   MAILLART Emmanuel 1770 N SenM FRA IDF Philidor Massy
147   MAKARUK Andriy 1310 N PouM FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
148   MALOBERTI David 2089 F SenM FRA PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
149   MALOUCH Naceur 1943 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
150   MANET Francois 1170 N SenM FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
151   MARIN Emmanuel 1843 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
152   MARMIER Eric 1455 F VetM FRA IDF Chess 15
153   MARSAC Hugo 1752 F SenM FRA IDF Levallois-Potemkine
154   MARTINEZ Alberto 1512 F SenM FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
155   MASSIMI Pierre 1904 F VetM FRA IDF Bagneux
156   MASSIP Julien 1987 F SenM FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
157   MASSON Gerard 1629 F VetM FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
158   MASSON Guillaume 1544 F SenM FRA IDF CNJ Boulogne
159   MAURON Regis 1600 F VetM FRA IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
160   MAURY Anette 1369 F VetF FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
161   MAZALTOB Gerald 1507 F VetM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
162   MCDONALD Margaret 1327 F SenF FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
163   MEHDID Patrick 1478 F SenM FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
164   MEISNER Georges 1550 N VetM FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
165   MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1898 F SenM FRA IDF Chess 15
166   MINUZZO Romain 1676 F SenM FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
167   MKHITARIAN Aram 1811 F VetM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 F VetM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
169   MOLET Asher 1781 F VetM FRA IDF Le Cavalier de Neuilly
170   MONTEILS Geraldine 1372 F SenF FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
171   MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1499 E SenM FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
172   MOUSA Medhat 1929 F SenM EGY IDF Bagneux
173   MOZZINI Louis 1506 F SenM FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
174   N ZENZO Kisala 1693 F SenM FRA PIC Echiquier Creillois
175 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2365 F SenM FRA PIC A.J.E. Noyon
176   NGUYEN Christophe 1747 F SenM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
177   NGUYEN Vincent 1794 F BenM FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
178   NICOL Thierry 1582 F SenM FRA IDF ASAC Ile de France
179   OCHONISKY Nicolas 1530 N PupM FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs
180   OLLIVIER Franck 1640 N SenM FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
181 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 F SenM MAR IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
182   OULD AHMED Samy 2074 F SenM FRA IDF Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
183   PACHORO Erlinda 1120 N SenF FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
184   PAGANDET Eric 1616 F SenM FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
185   PALMEIRO Arturo 1640 N SenM FRA IDF Thorigny CLT Section Echecs
186   PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1987 F SenM NED
187 m PAYEN Arnaud 2330 F SenM FRA HNO Orcher la Tour
188   PAYEN Gerard 1700 F VetM FRA IDF Bagneux
189   PAYET Stephanie 1530 N SenF FRA IDF CNJ Boulogne
190   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1522 F SenM FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
191   PESCAYRE Christian 1580 N SenM FRA IDF CNJ Boulogne
192   PETITJEAN Francois 1570 N SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
193   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1776 F VetM VIE IDF Chess 15
194 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2259 F VetM UKR IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
195   POMMIER Eugene 1506 F VetM FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
196   POUZIN Olivier 1754 F SenM FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
197   RABIER Jean 1829 F SenM FRA IDF Suresnes Cavalier du Roy
198   RAGON Philippe 1482 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
199   RAIMBAULT Pierre 1906 F SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
200   RALLE Pierre 2076 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
201   RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2041 F MinM FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
202 m ROSER Kevin 2401 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
203   RUCHESTAIN Pierre 1499 E VetM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
204   SALGUES Michel 1747 F SenM FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
205   SCHMIT Vincent 1925 F CadM FRA IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
206   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1957 F SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
207   SCHWEKE Hugo 1775 F SenM FRA AUV Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
208 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2411 F VetM FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
209   SITTER Bernard 1521 F VetM FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
210   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1678 F VetM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
211   SMADJA Alexandre 1805 F SenM FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
212   SMATI Reda 2032 F SenM FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
213   SOTELO Renzo 2056 F SenM FRA IDF RYBEJA
214   STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1630 F VetM FRA IDF Aubervilliers
215   TARDI Oscar 1787 F SenM FRA IDF USF Echecs
216   TARRIN Eric 1616 F SenM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
217   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 F VetM FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
218   TETCHI Franck 1991 F SenM FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
219   THOMAS Ludovic 2207 F SenM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
220   VASILESCU Victor 2124 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
221   VASILESCU Viorica 1442 F VetF FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
222   VERON Cyprien 2043 F SenM FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
223   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1717 F VetM FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
224   WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1704 F SenM FRA IDF Thorigny CLT Section Echecs
225   WALINGA Eric Jan 1993 F SenM NED
226   WANDELLE Sandrine 1729 F SenF FRA HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
227   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1220 N MinM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
228   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1922 F SenM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs