36ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2013)
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [0] SOTELO Renzo 2056 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2550 [2] [0]
2 [2] [0] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2437 1-0 ELKAIM Olivier 2055 [2] [0]
3 [2] [0] KATZ Frederic 2052 0-1 COTONNEC Melkior 2415 [2] [0]
4 [2] [0] BRUNNER Nicolas 2412 1-0 LEFRANC Benoit 2047 [2] [0]
5 [2] [0] GRAVIER Laurent 2043 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2411 [2] [0]
6 [2] [0] ROSER Kevin 2401 1/2 VERON Cyprien 2043 [2] [0]
7 [2] [0] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2041 0-1 LANDENBERGUE Claude 2391 [2] [0]
8 [2] [0] LEGKY Nikolay A 2387 1-0 FAVRE Mathieu 2035 [2] [0]
9 [2] [0] LE PAPE Valery 2034 0-1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 [2] [0]
10 [2] [0] DUBESSAY Bastien 2378 0-1 SMATI Reda 2032 [2] [0]
11 [2] [0] GUERLACH Frederic 2031 0-1 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2365 [2] [0]
12 [2] [0] DEBRAY Christopher 2356 1-0 CROZE Yoann 2030 [2] [0]
13 [2] [0] FERRY Roger 2029 0-1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 [2] [0]
14 [2] [0] PAYEN Arnaud 2330 1-0 BUCAILLE Guy 2028 [2] [0]
15 [2] [0] CHAUMONT Adeline 2007 0-1 HUMMEL Erik-Jan 2307 [2] [0]
16 [2] [0] LAMORELLE Julien 2304 1-0 GUEZ Fabien 2005 [2] [0]
17 [2] [0] FAURE-BRAC Seraphin 1998 0-1 JESSEL Stephen 2287 [2] [0]
18 [2] [0] KAMBRATH Yannick 2266 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 1993 [2] [0]
19 [2] [0] BELLARDI Michel 1992 0-1 PIANKOV Evgenij 2259 [2] [0]
20 [2] [0] HOUHOU Olivier 2224 1-0 TETCHI Franck 1991 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] MASSIP Julien 1987 0-1 BERTHIER Hugo 2214 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] FOUGERIT Valentin 2209 1-0 PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1987 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] DEGREMONT Patrick 1979 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2207 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] THOMAS Ludovic 2207 1-0 FOURNIER Dimitri 1977 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] LE FOURNIER Bastien 1977 0-1 GUEDON Stephane 2199 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] GLICENSTEIN Asher 2195 1-0 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1959 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] KRAMO Sosthene 1959 0-1 CARRE Sylvain 2176 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] GANTNER Ludovic 2154 0-1 SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1957 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] MALOUCH Naceur 1943 0-1 HAIE Arnaud 2141 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] BENCHEIKH Ilf 2134 1-0 BIHI Mehdi 1939 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1935 0-1 VASILESCU Victor 2124 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] LEBRUN Xavier 2119 1-0 ACCO David 1933 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] GIRAULT Christian 1932 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2107 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] MALOBERTI David 2089 1-0 BOUROGAA Younes 1931 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] MOUSA Medhat 1929 0-1 RALLE Pierre 2076 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] OULD AHMED Samy 2074 0-1 JOUANNEAUD Jean Daniel 1926 [2] [0]
37 [2] [0] SCHMIT Vincent 1925 1-0 BLACHON Pascal 2072 [2] [0]
38 [1] [0] MAILLART Emmanuel 1770 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1923 [1] [0]
39 [1] [0] ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1922 1-0 DELERME Raymond 1769 [1] [0]
40 [1] [0] EPSTEIN Raphael 1767 0-1 APPAVOU Calixte 1915 [1] [0]
41 [1] [0] HOEKSTRA Carl 1912 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1763 [1] [0]
42 [1] [0] JACQ Philippe 1762 0-1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1912 [1] [0]
43 [1] [0] RAIMBAULT Pierre 1906 1-0 POUZIN Olivier 1754 [1] [0]
44 [1] [0] MARSAC Hugo 1752 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1904 [1] [0]
45 [1] [0] MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1898 1-0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1751 [1] [0]
46 [1] [0] CORDIER Nicolas 1750 1/2 BONVALOT Isabelle 1892 [1] [0]
47 [1] [0] LUTARD Florian 1885 1/2 LALANNE Tony 1748 [1] [0]
48 [1] [0] NGUYEN Christophe 1747 1/2 DICANOT David 1880 [1] [0]
49 [1] [0] COLLIN Pascal 1878 0-1 SALGUES Michel 1747 [1] [0]
50 [1] [0] GUERLACH Keigo 1746 0-1 CONQ Alain 1860 [1] [0]
51 [1] [0] LAINE Fabien 1857 1-0 BLACHER Laurent 1742 [1] [0]
52 [1] [0] WANDELLE Sandrine 1729 1-0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1855 [1] [0]
53 [1] [0] ECALLE Aurelien 1855 1-0 DEMANGE Jean 1726 [1] [0]
54 [1] [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1722 0-1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1853 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] LE BRIS Louis 1846 1-0 DAGHIGH Cyril 1718 [1] [0]
56 [1] [0] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1717 0-1 MARIN Emmanuel 1843 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] JANGWA Valentin 1834 0-1 GOURDAN Iskander 1716 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1704 1/2 RABIER Jean 1829 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] BOURNIQUE Bruno 1827 1-0 AMRAM Roger 1701 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] PAYEN Gerard 1700 0-1 BENHAIM Louis 1820 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] LAMBERT Olivier 1819 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1693 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] DARDINIER Aurelien 1690 0-1 CHITRIT Norbert 1812 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] MKHITARIAN Aram 1811 0-1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1678 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] DESURMONT Gerard 1677 0-1 BOURBON Bernard 1806 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] SMADJA Alexandre 1805 1-F MINUZZO Romain 1676 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] GAILLET Philippe 1649 1/2 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1794 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] NGUYEN Vincent 1794 1-0 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1642 [1] [0]
68 [1] [0] OLLIVIER Franck 1640 0-1 TARDI Oscar 1787 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] MOLET Asher 1781 1-0 PALMEIRO Arturo 1640 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 1-0 GALTIER Antoine 1779 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1776 1-0 STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1630 [1] [0]
72 [1] [0] MASSON Gerard 1629 1-0 HELLIN Stephan 1775 [1] [0]
73 [1] [0] SCHWEKE Hugo 1775 1-0 ATAMIAN Claude 1625 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] PAGANDET Eric 1616 1/2 JORET Philippe 1773 [1] [0]
75 [0] [0] LUOND Patrice 1562 0-1 BOUNEHAS Halim 1818 [1] [0]
76 [0] [0] LARUE Daniel 1614 1-0 TARRIN Eric 1616 [1] [0]
77 [0] [0] FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 1/2 HUCAULT Christophe 1606 [0] [0]
78 [0] [0] AROUS Andre 1604 0-1 RAGON Philippe 1482 [0] [0]
79 [0] [0] MEHDID Patrick 1478 F-1 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1603 [0] [0]
80 [0] [0] MAURON Regis 1600 1-0 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1469 [0] [0]
81 [0] [0] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 0-1 BARTHERE Gilles 1596 [0] [0]
252 [0] [0] NICOL Thierry 1582 0-1 KELLER Jean 1458 [0] [0]
83 [0] [0] MARMIER Eric 1455 0-1 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1580 [0] [0]
84 [0] [0] PESCAYRE Christian 1580 1-0 EMERIT Frederic 1452 [0] [0]
85 [0] [0] CARLIER Nathan 1445 1-0 CALONNE Pascal 1576 [0] [0]
86 [0] [0] BENSAID Simon 1570 1-0 VASILESCU Viorica 1442 [0] [0]
250 [0] [0] ASSID Jaouad 1430 0-1 PETITJEAN Francois 1570 [0] [0]
88 [0] [0] BONNIN Lou-Roch 1564 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1411 [0] [0]
89 [0] [0] CORTESE Leonida 1410 1-0 MEISNER Georges 1550 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] EMSALEM Marc 1547 1-0 DUCABLE Olivier 1410 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] GAULT Paolo 1398 0-1 MASSON Guillaume 1544 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] OCHONISKY Nicolas 1530 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1391 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1382 1-0 PAYET Stephanie 1530 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] BREDENBAC Philippe 1526 1-0 BUFFIN Vincent 1380 [0] [0]
251 [0] [0] MONTEILS Geraldine 1372 0-1 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1522 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] SITTER Bernard 1521 1/2 MAURY Anette 1369 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 1/2 COULON Cedric 1520 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 1-0 MCDONALD Margaret 1327 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] CALEF Bastien 1325 1-0 MARTINEZ Alberto 1512 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1511 1/2 BUFFIN Jean 1313 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] BORDONADO Christelle 1310 1/2 MAZALTOB Gerald 1507 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] MOZZINI Louis 1506 1-0 MAKARUK Andriy 1310 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] ALEXANDRE Thomas 1299 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1506 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] CASTRO Luis-Henry 1499 1-0 HUE Francoise 1260 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] BUFFIN Casimir 1240 1-0 DE BEAUREPAIRE Guillaume 1499 [0] [0]
106 [0] [0] GEREMY Xavier 1499 1-0 YOUSSEF Mohamed 1220 [0] [0]
107 [0] [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1130 0-1 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1499 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] RUCHESTAIN Pierre 1499 0-1 PACHORO Erlinda 1120 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] HUE William 1100 0-1 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] HUE Victor 1494 1-0 DELMAS Antoine 1099 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] GUERLACH Elie 1040 0-1 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1484 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] BAJOUE Claude 1313 1-0 DELMAS Raphael 1009 [0] [0]