36ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2013)
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [3] [1] GULIYEV Namig 2550 1-0 BERTHIER Hugo 2214 [3] [1]
2 [3] [1] DAURELLE Herve 2207 1-0 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2437 [3] [1]
3 [3] [1] COTONNEC Melkior 2415 1-0 FOUGERIT Valentin 2209 [3] [1]
4 [3] [1] GUEDON Stephane 2199 0-1 BRUNNER Nicolas 2412 [3] [1]
5 [3] [1] SHIRAZI Kamran 2411 1-0 THOMAS Ludovic 2207 [3] [1]
6 [3] [1] LANDENBERGUE Claude 2391 1-0 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2195 [3] [1]
7 [3] [1] CARRE Sylvain 2176 0-1 LEGKY Nikolay A 2387 [3] [1]
8 [3] [1] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 1-0 HAIE Arnaud 2141 [3] [1]
9 [3] [1] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2365 0-1 BENCHEIKH Ilf 2134 [3] [1]
10 [3] [1] VASILESCU Victor 2124 1/2 DEBRAY Christopher 2356 [3] [1]
11 [3] [1] GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2119 [3] [1]
12 [3] [1] KASSIS Antoine 2107 1/2 PAYEN Arnaud 2330 [3] [1]
13 [3] [1] HUMMEL Erik-Jan 2307 1-0 MALOBERTI David 2089 [3] [1]
14 [3] [1] RALLE Pierre 2076 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2304 [3] [1]
15 [3] [1] JESSEL Stephen 2287 1-0 SMATI Reda 2032 [3] [1]
16 [3] [1] SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1957 0-1 KAMBRATH Yannick 2266 [3] [1]
17 [3] [1] PIANKOV Evgenij 2259 1-0 SCHMIT Vincent 1925 [3] [1]
18 [3] [1] JOUANNEAUD Jean Daniel 1926 0-1 HOUHOU Olivier 2224 [3] [1]
19 [2] [0] DUBESSAY Bastien 2378 0-1 ROSER Kevin 2401 [2,5] [0,5]
20 [2,5] [0,5] VERON Cyprien 2043 1-0 GANTNER Ludovic 2154 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] AVELINE Philippe 2084 1-0 MOUSA Medhat 1929 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] BLACHON Pascal 2072 1-0 ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1922 [2] [1]
23 [2] [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1923 0-1 SOTELO Renzo 2056 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] ELKAIM Olivier 2055 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1912 [2] [1]
25 [2] [1] APPAVOU Calixte 1915 1-0 KATZ Frederic 2052 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] LEFRANC Benoit 2047 1-0 RAIMBAULT Pierre 1906 [2] [1]
27 [2] [1] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1912 1-0 GRAVIER Laurent 2043 [2] [0]
28 [2] [1] MASSIMI Pierre 1904 0-1 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2041 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] FAVRE Mathieu 2035 1/2 MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1898 [2] [1]
30 [2] [1] CONQ Alain 1860 0-1 LE PAPE Valery 2034 [2] [0]
31 [2] [1] LAINE Fabien 1857 0-1 GUERLACH Frederic 2031 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] CROZE Yoann 2030 1-0 ECALLE Aurelien 1855 [2] [1]
33 [2] [1] BACON Jean-Pierre 1853 1/2 FERRY Roger 2029 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] BUCAILLE Guy 2028 1/2 LE BRIS Louis 1846 [2] [1]
35 [2] [1] MARIN Emmanuel 1843 1/2 CHAUMONT Adeline 2007 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] GUEZ Fabien 2005 1-0 BOURNIQUE Bruno 1827 [2] [1]
37 [2] [1] BENHAIM Louis 1820 1-0 FAURE-BRAC Seraphin 1998 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] WALINGA Eric Jan 1993 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1819 [2] [1]
39 [2] [1] BOUNEHAS Halim 1818 0-1 BELLARDI Michel 1992 [2] [0]
40 [2] [0] TETCHI Franck 1991 1-0 NGUYEN Vincent 1794 [2] [1]
41 [2] [1] CHITRIT Norbert 1812 1-0 MASSIP Julien 1987 [2] [0]
42 [2] [0] PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1987 1-0 MOLET Asher 1781 [2] [1]
43 [2] [1] BOURBON Bernard 1806 0-1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1979 [2] [0]
44 [2] [0] FOURNIER Dimitri 1977 1-0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1776 [2] [1]
45 [2] [1] SMADJA Alexandre 1805 0-1 LE FOURNIER Bastien 1977 [2] [0]
46 [2] [0] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1959 1-0 SCHWEKE Hugo 1775 [2] [1]
47 [2] [1] TARDI Oscar 1787 0-1 KRAMO Sosthene 1959 [2] [0]
48 [2] [1] SALGUES Michel 1747 1-0 MALOUCH Naceur 1943 [2] [0]
49 [2] [0] BIHI Mehdi 1939 1-0 WANDELLE Sandrine 1729 [2] [1]
50 [2] [1] GOURDAN Iskander 1716 0-1 JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1935 [2] [0]
51 [2] [0] ACCO David 1933 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 [2] [1]
52 [2] [1] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1678 0-1 GIRAULT Christian 1932 [2] [0]
53 [1,5] [0,5] BONVALOT Isabelle 1892 1-0 MASSON Gerard 1629 [2] [1]
54 [1] [0] ATAMIAN Claude 1625 0-1 ALEXANDRE Thomas 1650 [2] [1]
55 [2] [0] BOUROGAA Younes 1931 1-0 GUIONNET Alain 1567 [0] [0]
56 [1,5] [0,5] JORET Philippe 1773 0-1 LUTARD Florian 1885 [1,5] [0,5]
57 [1,5] [0,5] DICANOT David 1880 1-0 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1704 [1,5] [0,5]
58 [1,5] [0,5] RABIER Jean 1829 1/2 NGUYEN Christophe 1747 [1,5] [0,5]
59 [1,5] [0,5] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1794 1-0 PAGANDET Eric 1616 [1,5] [0,5]
60 [1,5] [0,5] LALANNE Tony 1748 1-0 CORDIER Nicolas 1750 [1,5] [0,5]
61 [1] [0] DAGONIA Steve 1904 0-1 GAILLET Philippe 1649 [1,5] [0,5]
62 [1] [1] LARUE Daniel 1614 0-1 COLLIN Pascal 1878 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] BOYER Jean-Francois 1855 0-1 MAURON Regis 1600 [1] [1]
64 [1] [1] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1603 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1834 [1] [0]
65 [1] [1] BARTHERE Gilles 1596 0-1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1811 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] GALTIER Antoine 1779 1-0 PESCAYRE Christian 1580 [1] [1]
67 [1] [0] HELLIN Stephan 1775 0-1 BENSAID Simon 1570 [1] [1]
68 [1] [1] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1580 1/2 MAILLART Emmanuel 1770 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] DELERME Raymond 1769 1/2 BONNIN Lou-Roch 1564 [1] [1]
70 [1] [1] PETITJEAN Francois 1570 1-0 EPSTEIN Raphael 1767 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1763 1-F EMSALEM Marc 1547 [1] [1]
72 [1] [1] MASSON Guillaume 1544 1-0 JACQ Philippe 1762 [1] [0]
73 [1] [0] POUZIN Olivier 1754 1/2 OCHONISKY Nicolas 1530 [1] [1]
74 [1] [1] BREDENBAC Philippe 1526 0-1 MARSAC Hugo 1752 [1] [0]
75 [1] [0] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1751 1-0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 [1] [1]
251 [1] [1] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1522 1-0 GUERLACH Keigo 1746 [1] [0]
77 [1] [0] BLACHER Laurent 1742 0-1 MOZZINI Louis 1506 [1] [1]
78 [1] [0] DEMANGE Jean 1726 1-0 CASTRO Luis-Henry 1499 [1] [1]
79 [1] [1] MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1499 0-1 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1722 [1] [0]
80 [1] [0] DAGHIGH Cyril 1718 0-1 GEREMY Xavier 1499 [1] [1]
81 [1] [1] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 0-1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1717 [1] [0]
82 [1] [0] AMRAM Roger 1701 1-0 HUE Victor 1494 [1] [1]
83 [1] [1] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1484 1/2 PAYEN Gerard 1700 [1] [0]
84 [1] [0] N ZENZO Kisala 1693 1/2 CARLIER Nathan 1445 [1] [1]
85 [1] [1] RAGON Philippe 1482 0-1 DARDINIER Aurelien 1690 [1] [0]
252 [1] [1] KELLER Jean 1458 1-0 DESURMONT Gerard 1677 [1] [0]
87 [1] [0] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1642 1-0 CORTESE Leonida 1410 [1] [1]
88 [1] [1] PACHORO Erlinda 1120 0-1 OLLIVIER Franck 1640 [1] [0]
89 [1] [0] PALMEIRO Arturo 1640 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1382 [1] [1]
90 [1] [0] STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1630 1-0 CALEF Bastien 1325 [1] [1]
91 [1] [0] TARRIN Eric 1616 1-0 BUFFIN Casimir 1240 [1] [1]
92 [0,5] [0,5] HUCAULT Christophe 1606 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 [0,5] [0,5]
93 [0,5] [0,5] BUFFIN Jean 1313 1-0 SITTER Bernard 1521 [0,5] [0,5]
94 [0,5] [0,5] COULON Cedric 1520 1-0 BORDONADO Christelle 1310 [0,5] [0,5]
95 [0,5] [0,5] MAURY Anette 1369 1-0 GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1511 [0,5] [0,5]
96 [0,5] [0,5] MAZALTOB Gerald 1507 1-0 FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 [0,5] [0,5]
97 [0] [0] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1411 0-1 AROUS Andre 1604 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] DUCABLE Olivier 1410 1-0 NICOL Thierry 1582 [0] [0]
250 [0] [0] CALONNE Pascal 1576 1-0 ASSID Jaouad 1430 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1391 0-1 LUOND Patrice 1562 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] MEISNER Georges 1550 0-1 GAULT Paolo 1398 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] PAYET Stephanie 1530 1-0 BUFFIN Vincent 1380 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] MARTINEZ Alberto 1512 1-0 MONTEILS Geraldine 1372 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] POMMIER Eugene 1506 1-0 MCDONALD Margaret 1327 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] DE BEAUREPAIRE Guillaume 1499 0-1 MAKARUK Andriy 1310 [0] [0]
106 [0] [0] HUE Francoise 1260 0-1 RUCHESTAIN Pierre 1499 [0] [0]
107 [0] [0] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1469 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1130 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1220 1/2 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] DELMAS Antoine 1099 1-0 MARMIER Eric 1455 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] EMERIT Frederic 1452 1-0 HUE William 1100 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] VASILESCU Viorica 1442 1-0 GUERLACH Elie 1040 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] DELMAS Raphael 1009 1-F EXEMPT