36ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2013)
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [5] [3] GULIYEV Namig 2550 1-0 KAMBRATH Yannick 2266 [5] [3]
2 [5] [3] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 1-0 BRUNNER Nicolas 2412 [5] [3]
3 [5] [3] LEBRUN Xavier 2119 0-1 LEGKY Nikolay A 2387 [5] [3]
4 [4,5] [2,5] COTONNEC Melkior 2415 1-0 CHITRIT Norbert 1812 [5] [3]
5 [4,5] [2,5] HOUHOU Olivier 2224 1/2 ROSER Kevin 2401 [4,5] [2,5]
6 [4,5] [2,5] LANDENBERGUE Claude 2391 1/2 JESSEL Stephen 2287 [4,5] [2,5]
7 [4,5] [2,5] KASSIS Antoine 2107 1/2 DEBRAY Christopher 2356 [4,5] [2,5]
8 [4,5] [2,5] VERON Cyprien 2043 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2330 [4,5] [2,5]
9 [4] [2] SHIRAZI Kamran 2411 1-0 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2041 [4] [2]
10 [4] [2] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2365 1-0 BELLARDI Michel 1992 [4] [2]
11 [4] [2] GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 1/2 GUERLACH Frederic 2031 [4] [2]
12 [4] [2] HUMMEL Erik-Jan 2307 1-0 LUTARD Florian 1885 [4] [2,5]
13 [4] [2] BLACHON Pascal 2072 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2304 [4] [2]
14 [4] [2] PIANKOV Evgenij 2259 1-0 LE BRIS Louis 1846 [4] [2,5]
15 [4] [2] DAURELLE Herve 2207 1-0 MAURON Regis 1600 [4] [3]
16 [4] [2] RALLE Pierre 2076 1/2 THOMAS Ludovic 2207 [4] [2]
17 [4] [2] GUEDON Stephane 2199 1-0 BENSAID Simon 1570 [4] [3]
18 [4] [2] LEFRANC Benoit 2047 0-1 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2195 [4] [2]
19 [4] [2] HAIE Arnaud 2141 1-0 GEREMY Xavier 1499 [4] [3]
20 [4] [2] SMATI Reda 2032 1/2 BENCHEIKH Ilf 2134 [4] [2]
21 [4] [2] WALINGA Eric Jan 1993 0-1 MALOBERTI David 2089 [4] [2]
22 [4] [2,5] DICANOT David 1880 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2084 [4] [2]
23 [4] [3] PETITJEAN Francois 1570 0-1 FOUGERIT Valentin 2209 [3,5] [1,5]
24 [3,5] [1,5] BERTHIER Hugo 2214 1-0 ECALLE Aurelien 1855 [3,5] [2]
25 [3,5] [1,5] CARRE Sylvain 2176 1-0 BOURNIQUE Bruno 1827 [3,5] [2]
26 [3,5] [1,5] VASILESCU Victor 2124 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1819 [3,5] [2]
27 [3,5] [2] RABIER Jean 1829 0-1 SOTELO Renzo 2056 [3,5] [1,5]
28 [3,5] [1,5] ELKAIM Olivier 2055 1-0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1811 [3,5] [2]
29 [3,5] [2] BENHAIM Louis 1820 0-1 FAVRE Mathieu 2035 [3,5] [1,5]
30 [3,5] [1,5] BUCAILLE Guy 2028 1-0 NGUYEN Vincent 1794 [3,5] [2]
31 [3,5] [1,5] FOURNIER Dimitri 1977 1-0 MOLET Asher 1781 [3,5] [2]
32 [3,5] [2] BOUNEHAS Halim 1818 0-1 LE FOURNIER Bastien 1977 [3,5] [1,5]
33 [3,5] [1,5] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1959 1-0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1776 [3,5] [2]
34 [3,5] [1,5] BOUROGAA Younes 1931 1-0 SALGUES Michel 1747 [3,5] [2]
35 [3,5] [2] BOURBON Bernard 1806 0-1 SCHMIT Vincent 1925 [3,5] [1,5]
36 [3,5] [2] SMADJA Alexandre 1805 0-1 ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1922 [3,5] [2]
37 [3,5] [2] APPAVOU Calixte 1915 1-0 WANDELLE Sandrine 1729 [3,5] [2]
38 [3,5] [2] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1912 1/2 DARDINIER Aurelien 1690 [3,5] [2]
39 [3,5] [2] MASSIMI Pierre 1904 1/2 ALEXANDRE Thomas 1650 [3,5] [2]
40 [3,5] [2] TARDI Oscar 1787 0-1 COLLIN Pascal 1878 [3,5] [2]
41 [3,5] [2] GOURDAN Iskander 1716 1/2 KATZ Frederic 2052 [3] [1]
42 [3] [1,5] BONVALOT Isabelle 1892 1-0 LE PAPE Valery 2034 [3] [1]
43 [3] [1] JOUANNEAUD Jean Daniel 1926 0-1 DUBESSAY Bastien 2378 [3] [1]
44 [3] [1] GANTNER Ludovic 2154 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1912 [3] [1,5]
45 [3] [1] CROZE Yoann 2030 1-0 RAIMBAULT Pierre 1906 [3] [1,5]
46 [3] [1,5] CONQ Alain 1860 1/2 CHAUMONT Adeline 2007 [3] [1]
47 [3] [1,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1853 1-0 FAURE-BRAC Seraphin 1998 [3] [1]
48 [3] [1,5] MARIN Emmanuel 1843 0-1 TETCHI Franck 1991 [3] [1]
49 [3] [1,5] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1794 0-1 MASSIP Julien 1987 [3] [1]
50 [3] [1,5] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1751 1/2 PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1987 [3] [1]
51 [3] [1,5] LALANNE Tony 1748 0-1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1979 [3] [1]
52 [3] [1,5] N ZENZO Kisala 1693 0-1 KRAMO Sosthene 1959 [3] [1]
53 [3] [1] SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1957 1/2 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1717 [3] [1,5]
54 [3] [1] BIHI Mehdi 1939 0-1 GAILLET Philippe 1649 [3] [1,5]
55 [3] [1,5] PALMEIRO Arturo 1640 0-1 JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1935 [3] [1]
56 [3] [1] ACCO David 1933 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1445 [3] [2,5]
57 [3] [1,5] STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1630 0-1 GIRAULT Christian 1932 [3] [1]
58 [3] [2,5] MASSON Guillaume 1544 0-1 MOUSA Medhat 1929 [3] [1]
59 [3] [1] GUEZ Fabien 2005 0-1 MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1898 [3] [1,5]
60 [2,5] [2] BREDENBAC Philippe 1526 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 2043 [2,5] [0,5]
251 [2,5] [2] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1522 0-1 FERRY Roger 2029 [2,5] [0,5]
62 [2,5] [2] LARUE Daniel 1614 1-0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 [2,5] [2]
252 [2,5] [2] KELLER Jean 1458 0-1 AROUS Andre 1604 [2,5] [2]
64 [2,5] [2] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1603 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1382 [2,5] [2]
65 [2,5] [2] RAGON Philippe 1482 1/2 PESCAYRE Christian 1580 [2,5] [2]
66 [2,5] [2] MAKARUK Andriy 1310 0-1 LUOND Patrice 1562 [2,5] [2]
67 [2,5] [2] PAYET Stephanie 1530 0-1 MOZZINI Louis 1506 [2,5] [2]
68 [2] [1,5] MAURY Anette 1369 0-1 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1722 [2] [1]
69 [2] [1,5] COULON Cedric 1520 1-F JACQ Philippe 1762 [2] [1]
70 [2] [1] POUZIN Olivier 1754 1-0 BONNIN Lou-Roch 1564 [2] [1,5]
71 [2] [1] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1678 0-1 MALOUCH Naceur 1943 [2] [0]
72 [2] [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1923 0-1 AMRAM Roger 1701 [2] [1]
73 [2] [1] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1642 0-1 DAGONIA Steve 1904 [2] [1]
74 [2] [1] ATAMIAN Claude 1625 0-1 LAINE Fabien 1857 [2] [1]
75 [2] [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1855 1-0 PAYEN Gerard 1700 [2] [1]
76 [2] [1] TARRIN Eric 1616 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1834 [2] [1]
77 [2] [1] GALTIER Antoine 1779 1-0 OLLIVIER Franck 1640 [2] [1]
78 [2] [1,5] HUCAULT Christophe 1606 0-1 SCHWEKE Hugo 1775 [2] [1]
79 [2] [1] JORET Philippe 1773 1/2 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 [2] [1]
80 [2] [1] DELERME Raymond 1769 1-0 MASSON Gerard 1629 [2] [1]
81 [2] [1,5] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1580 0-1 EPSTEIN Raphael 1767 [2] [1]
82 [2] [1,5] CALONNE Pascal 1576 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1763 [2] [1]
83 [2] [1] MARSAC Hugo 1752 1-0 OCHONISKY Nicolas 1530 [2] [1,5]
84 [2] [1,5] MAZALTOB Gerald 1507 0-1 CORDIER Nicolas 1750 [2] [1]
85 [2] [1] NGUYEN Christophe 1747 1/2 SITTER Bernard 1521 [2] [1,5]
86 [2] [1,5] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1484 1/2 GUERLACH Keigo 1746 [2] [1]
87 [2] [1] BLACHER Laurent 1742 1-0 FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 [2] [1,5]
88 [2] [1] DEMANGE Jean 1726 1-0 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 [2] [1,5]
89 [2] [1] DAGHIGH Cyril 1718 1-0 CALEF Bastien 1325 [2] [1,5]
90 [2] [1,5] BUFFIN Jean 1313 0-1 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1704 [2] [1]
91 [1,5] [0,5] PAGANDET Eric 1616 1-0 MAILLART Emmanuel 1770 [1,5] [0,5]
92 [1] [1] MEISNER Georges 1550 0-1 EMERIT Frederic 1452 [1] [1]
93 [1] [1] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1469 0-1 DESURMONT Gerard 1677 [1] [0]
94 [1] [1] BARTHERE Gilles 1596 1-0 MARMIER Eric 1455 [1] [1]
95 [1] [1] VASILESCU Viorica 1442 0-1 GUIONNET Alain 1567 [1] [1]
96 [1] [1] MARTINEZ Alberto 1512 1-0 CORTESE Leonida 1410 [1] [1]
97 [1] [1] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1411 0-1 GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1511 [1] [1]
98 [1] [1] POMMIER Eugene 1506 0-1 GAULT Paolo 1398 [1] [1]
99 [1] [1] DUCABLE Olivier 1410 0-1 CASTRO Luis-Henry 1499 [1] [1]
100 [1] [1] DE BEAUREPAIRE Guillaume 1499 1-0 GUERLACH Elie 1040 [1] [1]
101 [1] [1] MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1499 1-0 BUFFIN Casimir 1240 [1] [1]
102 [1] [1] DELMAS Antoine 1099 0-1 RUCHESTAIN Pierre 1499 [1] [1]
103 [1] [1] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 1-0 DELMAS Raphael 1009 [1] [1]
104 [1] [1] BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 0-1 HUE Victor 1494 [1] [1]
250 [1] [1] EMSALEM Marc 1547 1-0 ASSID Jaouad 1430 [1] [1]
106 [1] [1] PACHORO Erlinda 1120 0-1 NICOL Thierry 1582 [0,5] [0,5]
107 [0,5] [0,5] BORDONADO Christelle 1310 1/2 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1391 [0,5] [0,5]
108 [0,5] [0,5] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1220 0-1 BUFFIN Vincent 1380 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] MONTEILS Geraldine 1372 0-1 MANET Francois 1170 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1130 0-1 MCDONALD Margaret 1327 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] HUE Francoise 1260 1-0 HUE William 1100 [0] [0]