36ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2013)
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [6] [4] LEGKY Nikolay A 2387 1/2 GULIYEV Namig 2550 [6] [4]
2 [5,5] [3,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2330 1-0 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 [6] [4]
3 [5] [3] BRUNNER Nicolas 2412 1/2 COTONNEC Melkior 2415 [5,5] [3,5]
4 [5] [3] GLICENSTEIN Asher 2195 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2411 [5] [3]
5 [5] [3] ROSER Kevin 2401 1-0 DAURELLE Herve 2207 [5] [3]
6 [5] [3] MALOBERTI David 2089 0-1 LANDENBERGUE Claude 2391 [5] [3]
7 [5] [3] AVELINE Philippe 2084 0-1 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2365 [5] [3]
8 [5] [3] DEBRAY Christopher 2356 1-0 GUEDON Stephane 2199 [5] [3]
9 [5] [3] ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1922 0-1 HUMMEL Erik-Jan 2307 [5] [3]
10 [5] [3] LAMORELLE Julien 2304 1-0 HAIE Arnaud 2141 [5] [3]
11 [5] [3] JESSEL Stephen 2287 1-0 LEBRUN Xavier 2119 [5] [3]
12 [5] [3] KAMBRATH Yannick 2266 1-0 KASSIS Antoine 2107 [5] [3]
13 [5] [3] COLLIN Pascal 1878 0-1 PIANKOV Evgenij 2259 [5] [3]
14 [5] [3] CHITRIT Norbert 1812 0-1 HOUHOU Olivier 2224 [5] [3]
15 [4,5] [2,5] GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 1-0 APPAVOU Calixte 1915 [5] [3]
16 [4,5] [2,5] VERON Cyprien 2043 0-1 BERTHIER Hugo 2214 [4,5] [2,5]
17 [4,5] [2,5] FOUGERIT Valentin 2209 1-0 SMATI Reda 2032 [4,5] [2,5]
18 [4,5] [2,5] THOMAS Ludovic 2207 1-0 BUCAILLE Guy 2028 [4,5] [2,5]
19 [4,5] [2,5] FAVRE Mathieu 2035 1-0 CARRE Sylvain 2176 [4,5] [2,5]
20 [4,5] [2,5] BENCHEIKH Ilf 2134 1-0 FOURNIER Dimitri 1977 [4,5] [2,5]
21 [4,5] [2,5] GUERLACH Frederic 2031 1-0 VASILESCU Victor 2124 [4,5] [2,5]
22 [4,5] [2,5] SCHMIT Vincent 1925 1/2 RALLE Pierre 2076 [4,5] [2,5]
23 [4,5] [2,5] SOTELO Renzo 2056 1-0 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1959 [4,5] [2,5]
24 [4,5] [2,5] LE FOURNIER Bastien 1977 1-0 ELKAIM Olivier 2055 [4,5] [2,5]
25 [4] [2] DUBESSAY Bastien 2378 1-0 BOUROGAA Younes 1931 [4,5] [2,5]
26 [4] [3] LUOND Patrice 1562 1-F KVASHYNA Tetyana 1912 [4] [2,5]
27 [4] [2] TETCHI Franck 1991 1-0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1853 [4] [2,5]
28 [4] [3] MAURON Regis 1600 1-0 ACCO David 1933 [4] [2]
29 [4] [2] JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1935 1-0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1603 [4] [3]
30 [4] [2,5] LUTARD Florian 1885 0-1 GANTNER Ludovic 2154 [4] [2]
31 [4] [2,5] LE BRIS Louis 1846 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 2072 [4] [2]
32 [4] [2,5] DARDINIER Aurelien 1690 0-1 LEFRANC Benoit 2047 [4] [2]
33 [4] [2] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2041 1-0 DICANOT David 1880 [4] [2,5]
34 [4] [2,5] ALEXANDRE Thomas 1650 0-1 CROZE Yoann 2030 [4] [2]
35 [4] [3] AROUS Andre 1604 0-1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1993 [4] [2]
36 [4] [2] BELLARDI Michel 1992 0-1 BONVALOT Isabelle 1892 [4] [2,5]
37 [4] [2] MASSIP Julien 1987 1-0 GOURDAN Iskander 1716 [4] [2,5]
38 [4] [2] DEGREMONT Patrick 1979 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1649 [4] [2,5]
39 [4] [2] KRAMO Sosthene 1959 1-0 LARUE Daniel 1614 [4] [3]
40 [4] [2] GIRAULT Christian 1932 1-0 BENSAID Simon 1570 [4] [3]
41 [4] [2] MOUSA Medhat 1929 1-0 PETITJEAN Francois 1570 [4] [3]
42 [4] [3] MOZZINI Louis 1506 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1904 [4] [2,5]
43 [4] [2,5] MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1898 1-0 GEREMY Xavier 1499 [4] [3]
44 [3,5] [2] SALGUES Michel 1747 1-0 RABIER Jean 1829 [3,5] [2]
45 [3,5] [2] WANDELLE Sandrine 1729 0-1 BENHAIM Louis 1820 [3,5] [2]
46 [3,5] [1,5] KATZ Frederic 2052 1-0 TARDI Oscar 1787 [3,5] [2]
47 [3,5] [1,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2043 0-1 MOLET Asher 1781 [3,5] [2]
48 [3,5] [1,5] FERRY Roger 2029 1-0 GALTIER Antoine 1779 [3,5] [2]
49 [3,5] [1,5] CHAUMONT Adeline 2007 1-0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1776 [3,5] [2]
50 [3,5] [1,5] PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1987 1-0 DELERME Raymond 1769 [3,5] [2]
51 [3,5] [2] SCHWEKE Hugo 1775 1-0 SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1957 [3,5] [1,5]
52 [3,5] [2] DAGONIA Steve 1904 1/2 POUZIN Olivier 1754 [3,5] [2]
53 [3,5] [2] EPSTEIN Raphael 1767 1-0 CONQ Alain 1860 [3,5] [2]
54 [3,5] [2] LAINE Fabien 1857 1-0 MARSAC Hugo 1752 [3,5] [2]
55 [3,5] [2] CORDIER Nicolas 1750 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1855 [3,5] [2]
56 [3,5] [2] ECALLE Aurelien 1855 1-0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1751 [3,5] [2]
57 [3,5] [2] BOURNIQUE Bruno 1827 1-0 BLACHER Laurent 1742 [3,5] [2]
58 [3,5] [2] LAMBERT Olivier 1819 1/2 DEMANGE Jean 1726 [3,5] [2]
59 [3,5] [2] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1717 1/2 BOUNEHAS Halim 1818 [3,5] [2]
60 [3,5] [2] MKHITARIAN Aram 1811 0-1 DAGHIGH Cyril 1718 [3,5] [2]
61 [3,5] [2] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1704 1-F BOURBON Bernard 1806 [3,5] [2]
62 [3,5] [2] AMRAM Roger 1701 0-1 SMADJA Alexandre 1805 [3,5] [2]
63 [3,5] [2] NGUYEN Vincent 1794 1-0 TARRIN Eric 1616 [3,5] [2]
64 [3] [1] FAURE-BRAC Seraphin 1998 0-1 N ZENZO Kisala 1693 [3] [1,5]
65 [3] [1] MALOUCH Naceur 1943 1-0 PALMEIRO Arturo 1640 [3] [1,5]
66 [3] [1,5] GUERLACH Keigo 1746 1-0 BIHI Mehdi 1939 [3] [1]
67 [3] [1,5] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 0-1 JOUANNEAUD Jean Daniel 1926 [3] [1]
68 [3] [1,5] HOEKSTRA Carl 1912 1-0 STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1630 [3] [1,5]
69 [3] [1,5] RAIMBAULT Pierre 1906 1-0 PAGANDET Eric 1616 [3] [1,5]
70 [3] [2,5] PESCAYRE Christian 1580 0-1 MARIN Emmanuel 1843 [3] [1,5]
71 [3] [2,5] CALONNE Pascal 1576 1-0 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1794 [3] [1,5]
72 [3] [2,5] MASSON Guillaume 1544 1-0 JORET Philippe 1773 [3] [1,5]
73 [3] [2,5] COULON Cedric 1520 1/2 LALANNE Tony 1748 [3] [1,5]
74 [3] [2,5] CARLIER Nathan 1445 0-1 NGUYEN Christophe 1747 [3] [1,5]
75 [2,5] [2] BARTHERE Gilles 1596 0-1 RAGON Philippe 1482 [3] [2,5]
76 [2,5] [2] RUCHESTAIN Pierre 1499 0-1 PAYET Stephanie 1530 [2,5] [2]
77 [2,5] [2] HUE Victor 1494 1-0 BREDENBAC Philippe 1526 [2,5] [2]
251 [2,5] [2] GAULT Paolo 1398 0-1 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1522 [2,5] [2]
79 [2,5] [2] SITTER Bernard 1521 0-1 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1499 [2,5] [2]
80 [2,5] [2] AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 1/2 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 [2,5] [2]
81 [2,5] [2] LEMIERE Gerard 1382 0-1 MARTINEZ Alberto 1512 [2,5] [2]
82 [2,5] [2] GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1511 1-0 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1484 [2,5] [2]
83 [2,5] [2] CASTRO Luis-Henry 1499 0-1 MAKARUK Andriy 1310 [2,5] [2]
84 [2,5] [2] GUIONNET Alain 1567 1-0 DE BEAUREPAIRE Guillaume 1499 [2,5] [2]
85 [2] [1,5] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 1-F ATAMIAN Claude 1625 [2] [1]
86 [2] [1,5] NICOL Thierry 1582 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1923 [2] [1]
87 [2] [1] JANGWA Valentin 1834 1/2 HUCAULT Christophe 1606 [2] [1,5]
88 [2] [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1763 0-1 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1580 [2] [1,5]
89 [2] [1] PAYEN Gerard 1700 1-0 OCHONISKY Nicolas 1530 [2] [1,5]
90 [2] [1] DESURMONT Gerard 1677 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1507 [2] [1,5]
91 [2] [1,5] FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 1-0 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1642 [2] [1]
92 [2] [1] OLLIVIER Franck 1640 0-1 MAURY Anette 1369 [2] [1,5]
93 [2] [1] MASSON Gerard 1629 1-0 BUFFIN Jean 1313 [2] [1,5]
94 [2] [1,5] CALEF Bastien 1325 0-1 MAILLART Emmanuel 1770 [1,5] [0,5]
95 [1] [1] MCDONALD Margaret 1327 1-0 MEISNER Georges 1550 [1] [1]
96 [1] [1] BUFFIN Vincent 1380 0-1 POMMIER Eugene 1506 [1] [1]
97 [1] [1] BUFFIN Casimir 1240 0-1 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1469 [1] [1]
253 [1] [1] MARMIER Eric 1455 F-1 BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 [1] [1]
99 [1] [1] MANET Francois 1170 0-1 VASILESCU Viorica 1442 [1] [1]
250 [1] [1] ASSID Jaouad 1430 0-1 BORDONADO Christelle 1310 [1] [1]
101 [1] [1] GUERLACH Elie 1040 0-1 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1411 [1] [1]
102 [1] [1] CORTESE Leonida 1410 0-1 HUE Francoise 1260 [1] [1]
103 [1] [1] DELMAS Raphael 1009 0-1 DUCABLE Olivier 1410 [1] [1]
104 [1] [1] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1391 1-0 PACHORO Erlinda 1120 [1] [1]
105 [0] [0] MONTEILS Geraldine 1372 0-1 YOUSSEF Mohamed 1220 [0,5] [0,5]
106 [0] [0] HUE William 1100 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1130 [0] [0]