36ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2013)
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4,5] GULIYEV Namig 2550 1-0 PAYEN Arnaud 2330 [4,5]
2 [4] SHIRAZI Kamran 2411 1-0 LEGKY Nikolay A 2387 [4,5]
3 [4] COTONNEC Melkior 2415 1-0 LAMORELLE Julien 2304 [4]
4 [4] PIANKOV Evgenij 2259 1/2 ROSER Kevin 2401 [4]
5 [4] LANDENBERGUE Claude 2391 1-0 KAMBRATH Yannick 2266 [4]
6 [4] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 1/2 JESSEL Stephen 2287 [4]
7 [4] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2365 1-0 HOUHOU Olivier 2224 [4]
8 [4] LUOND Patrice 1562 0-1 DEBRAY Christopher 2356 [4]
9 [4] HUMMEL Erik-Jan 2307 1-0 MAURON Regis 1600 [4]
10 [3,5] GUERLACH Frederic 2031 0-1 BRUNNER Nicolas 2412 [3,5]
11 [3,5] LE FOURNIER Bastien 1977 0-1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 [3,5]
12 [3,5] BERTHIER Hugo 2214 1-0 MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1898 [3,5]
13 [3,5] MASSIMI Pierre 1904 1/2 FOUGERIT Valentin 2209 [3,5]
14 [3,5] BONVALOT Isabelle 1892 0-1 THOMAS Ludovic 2207 [3,5]
15 [3,5] BENCHEIKH Ilf 2134 1-0 CALONNE Pascal 1576 [3,5]
16 [3,5] SOTELO Renzo 2056 1-0 MASSON Guillaume 1544 [3,5]
17 [3,5] RAGON Philippe 1482 0-1 FAVRE Mathieu 2035 [3,5]
18 [3] HAIE Arnaud 2141 1-0 NGUYEN Vincent 1794 [3]
19 [3] CROZE Yoann 2030 1-0 GUIONNET Alain 1567 [3]
20 [3] BOYER Jean-Francois 1855 1/2 DUBESSAY Bastien 2378 [3]
21 [3] DAURELLE Herve 2207 1/2 ECALLE Aurelien 1855 [3]
22 [3] GUEDON Stephane 2199 1-0 BOURNIQUE Bruno 1827 [3]
23 [3] BENHAIM Louis 1820 0-1 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2195 [3]
24 [3] GANTNER Ludovic 2154 1-0 CHITRIT Norbert 1812 [3]
25 [3] SMADJA Alexandre 1805 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2119 [3]
26 [3] KASSIS Antoine 2107 1-0 SCHWEKE Hugo 1775 [3]
27 [3] MOLET Asher 1781 0-1 MALOBERTI David 2089 [3]
28 [3] AVELINE Philippe 2084 1-0 EPSTEIN Raphael 1767 [3]
29 [3] RALLE Pierre 2076 1-0 SALGUES Michel 1747 [3]
30 [3] BLACHON Pascal 2072 1-0 LARUE Daniel 1614 [3]
31 [3] LEFRANC Benoit 2047 1-0 AROUS Andre 1604 [3]
32 [3] DAGHIGH Cyril 1718 0-1 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2041 [3]
33 [3] WALINGA Eric Jan 1993 1-0 GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1511 [3]
34 [3] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1704 0-1 TETCHI Franck 1991 [3]
35 [3] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1603 0-1 MASSIP Julien 1987 [3]
36 [3] BENSAID Simon 1570 0-1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1979 [3]
37 [3] PETITJEAN Francois 1570 1-0 KRAMO Sosthene 1959 [3]
38 [3] PAYET Stephanie 1530 1/2 JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1935 [3]
251 [3] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1522 0-1 GIRAULT Christian 1932 [3]
40 [3] COULON Cedric 1520 0-1 MOUSA Medhat 1929 [3]
41 [3] MARTINEZ Alberto 1512 0-1 SCHMIT Vincent 1925 [3]
42 [3] GEREMY Xavier 1499 1/2 ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1922 [3]
43 [3] APPAVOU Calixte 1915 1-0 MOZZINI Louis 1506 [3]
44 [3] MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1499 0-1 COLLIN Pascal 1878 [3]
45 [3] MAKARUK Andriy 1310 0-1 LAINE Fabien 1857 [3]
46 [2,5] CARRE Sylvain 2176 1-0 HUE Victor 1494 [3]
47 [2,5] VASILESCU Victor 2124 1-0 GUERLACH Keigo 1746 [2,5]
48 [2,5] ELKAIM Olivier 2055 1/2 LAMBERT Olivier 1819 [2,5]
49 [2,5] BOUNEHAS Halim 1818 0-1 KATZ Frederic 2052 [2,5]
50 [2,5] POUZIN Olivier 1754 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2043 [2,5]
51 [2,5] SMATI Reda 2032 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1717 [2,5]
52 [2,5] NGUYEN Christophe 1747 0-1 FERRY Roger 2029 [2,5]
53 [2,5] BUCAILLE Guy 2028 1-0 DARDINIER Aurelien 1690 [2,5]
54 [2,5] DEMANGE Jean 1726 0-1 CHAUMONT Adeline 2007 [2,5]
55 [2,5] GOURDAN Iskander 1716 0-1 PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1987 [2,5]
56 [2,5] FOURNIER Dimitri 1977 1-0 ALEXANDRE Thomas 1650 [2,5]
57 [2,5] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1959 1-0 PESCAYRE Christian 1580 [2,5]
58 [2,5] BOUROGAA Younes 1931 1-0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 [2,5]
59 [2,5] N ZENZO Kisala 1693 0-1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1912 [2,5]
60 [2,5] GAILLET Philippe 1649 0-1 RAIMBAULT Pierre 1906 [2,5]
61 [2,5] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1580 0-1 DAGONIA Steve 1904 [2,5]
62 [2,5] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 1/2 LUTARD Florian 1885 [2,5]
63 [2,5] DICANOT David 1880 1-0 FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 [2,5]
64 [2,5] MAURY Anette 1369 0-1 LE BRIS Louis 1846 [2,5]
65 [2,5] MARIN Emmanuel 1843 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1445 [2,5]
66 [2,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1853 1-0 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 [2,5]
67 [2] HUCAULT Christophe 1606 0-1 BELLARDI Michel 1992 [2]
68 [2] POMMIER Eugene 1506 0-1 MALOUCH Naceur 1943 [2]
69 [2] JOUANNEAUD Jean Daniel 1926 1-0 BARTHERE Gilles 1596 [2]
70 [2] LECLERC Arnaud 1923 1-0 EMSALEM Marc 1547 [2]
71 [2] CONQ Alain 1860 1-0 BREDENBAC Philippe 1526 [2]
72 [2] DE BEAUREPAIRE Guillaume 1499 0-1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1811 [2]
73 [2] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1484 0-1 BOURBON Bernard 1806 [2]
74 [2] TARDI Oscar 1787 1-0 SITTER Bernard 1521 [2]
75 [2] GALTIER Antoine 1779 1-0 CASTRO Luis-Henry 1499 [2]
76 [2] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1776 1-0 RUCHESTAIN Pierre 1499 [2]
77 [2] DELERME Raymond 1769 1/2 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1469 [2]
252 [2] MARSAC Hugo 1752 1-0 KELLER Jean 1458 [2]
79 [2] EMERIT Frederic 1452 0-1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1751 [2]
80 [2] VASILESCU Viorica 1442 0-1 CORDIER Nicolas 1750 [2]
81 [2] LALANNE Tony 1748 1-0 GAULT Paolo 1398 [2]
82 [2] BLACHER Laurent 1742 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1382 [2]
83 [2] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1411 0-1 WANDELLE Sandrine 1729 [2]
84 [2] DUCABLE Olivier 1410 1-0 AMRAM Roger 1701 [2]
85 [2] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1391 0-1 PAYEN Gerard 1700 [2]
86 [2] MCDONALD Margaret 1327 0-1 DESURMONT Gerard 1677 [2]
87 [2] BORDONADO Christelle 1310 0-1 MASSON Gerard 1629 [2]
88 [2] TARRIN Eric 1616 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 [2]
89 [2] HUE Francoise 1260 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 2043 [1,5]
90 [1,5] SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1957 1/2 STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1630 [1,5]
91 [1,5] OCHONISKY Nicolas 1530 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1834 [1,5]
92 [1,5] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1794 1-0 NICOL Thierry 1582 [1,5]
93 [1,5] JORET Philippe 1773 1-0 CALEF Bastien 1325 [1,5]
94 [1,5] MAILLART Emmanuel 1770 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1507 [1,5]
95 [1,5] PALMEIRO Arturo 1640 0-1 PAGANDET Eric 1616 [1,5]
96 [1,5] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1220 0-1 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 [1,5]
97 [1,5] BUFFIN Jean 1313 0-1 FAURE-BRAC Seraphin 1998 [1]
98 [1] PACHORO Erlinda 1120 0-1 ATAMIAN Claude 1625 [1]
99 [1] BIHI Mehdi 1939 1-0 CORTESE Leonida 1410 [1]
100 [1] BUFFIN Vincent 1380 0-1 FAROUZ Pierre 1763 [1]
101 [1] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1642 1-0 BUFFIN Casimir 1240 [1]
102 [1] MANET Francois 1170 0-1 OLLIVIER Franck 1640 [1]
103 [1] MEISNER Georges 1550 1-0 HUE William 1100 [1]
253 [1] MARMIER Eric 1455 1-0 GUERLACH Elie 1040 [1]
250 [1] DELMAS Antoine 1099 0-1 ASSID Jaouad 1430 [1]
106 [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1130 1-0 DELMAS Raphael 1009 [1]
107 [0] MONTEILS Geraldine 1372 1-F EXEMPT