36ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [5] COTONNEC Melkior 2415 1/2 GULIYEV Namig 2550 [5,5]
2 [5] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2365 1-0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2411 [5]
3 [5] DEBRAY Christopher 2356 1/2 LANDENBERGUE Claude 2391 [5]
4 [4,5] BRUNNER Nicolas 2412 1/2 HUMMEL Erik-Jan 2307 [5]
5 [4,5] ROSER Kevin 2401 1-0 BERTHIER Hugo 2214 [4,5]
6 [4,5] LEGKY Nikolay A 2387 1-0 PIANKOV Evgenij 2259 [4,5]
7 [4,5] THOMAS Ludovic 2207 0-1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2384 [4,5]
8 [4,5] GIFFARD Nicolas 2350 1-0 BENCHEIKH Ilf 2134 [4,5]
9 [4,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2330 1-0 SOTELO Renzo 2056 [4,5]
10 [4,5] JESSEL Stephen 2287 1/2 FAVRE Mathieu 2035 [4,5]
11 [4] LAMORELLE Julien 2304 1/2 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2041 [4]
12 [4] KAMBRATH Yannick 2266 1-0 CROZE Yoann 2030 [4]
13 [4] HOUHOU Olivier 2224 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 1993 [4]
14 [4] FOUGERIT Valentin 2209 1-0 APPAVOU Calixte 1915 [4]
15 [4] TETCHI Franck 1991 0-1 GUEDON Stephane 2199 [4]
16 [4] GLICENSTEIN Asher 2195 1-0 MASSIMI Pierre 1904 [4]
17 [4] MASSIP Julien 1987 0-1 GANTNER Ludovic 2154 [4]
18 [4] DEGREMONT Patrick 1979 0-1 HAIE Arnaud 2141 [4]
19 [4] LEBRUN Xavier 2119 1-0 PETITJEAN Francois 1570 [4]
20 [4] MOUSA Medhat 1929 1-0 KASSIS Antoine 2107 [4]
21 [4] MALOBERTI David 2089 1-0 LUOND Patrice 1562 [4]
22 [4] GIRAULT Christian 1932 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2084 [4]
23 [4] COLLIN Pascal 1878 0-1 RALLE Pierre 2076 [4]
24 [4] LAINE Fabien 1857 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 2072 [4]
25 [4] SCHMIT Vincent 1925 1/2 LEFRANC Benoit 2047 [4]
26 [4] MAURON Regis 1600 0-1 VASILESCU Victor 2124 [3,5]
27 [3,5] DUBESSAY Bastien 2378 1-0 BONVALOT Isabelle 1892 [3,5]
28 [3,5] ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1922 1-0 DAURELLE Herve 2207 [3,5]
29 [3,5] HOEKSTRA Carl 1912 0-1 CARRE Sylvain 2176 [3,5]
30 [3,5] KATZ Frederic 2052 0-1 BOUROGAA Younes 1931 [3,5]
31 [3,5] VERON Cyprien 2043 1-0 DICANOT David 1880 [3,5]
32 [3,5] RAIMBAULT Pierre 1906 0-1 SMATI Reda 2032 [3,5]
33 [3,5] DAGONIA Steve 1904 1-0 GUERLACH Frederic 2031 [3,5]
34 [3,5] FERRY Roger 2029 1-0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1855 [3,5]
35 [3,5] MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1898 0-1 BUCAILLE Guy 2028 [3,5]
36 [3,5] CHAUMONT Adeline 2007 1-0 PAYET Stephanie 1530 [3,5]
37 [3,5] PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1987 1-0 MARIN Emmanuel 1843 [3,5]
38 [3,5] ECALLE Aurelien 1855 1/2 FOURNIER Dimitri 1977 [3,5]
39 [3,5] LE BRIS Louis 1846 1-0 LE FOURNIER Bastien 1977 [3,5]
40 [3,5] CALONNE Pascal 1576 0-1 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1959 [3,5]
41 [3,5] JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1935 0-1 GEREMY Xavier 1499 [3,5]
42 [3,5] MASSON Guillaume 1544 1/2 ELKAIM Olivier 2055 [3]
43 [3] BELLARDI Michel 1992 1/2 LALANNE Tony 1748 [3]
44 [3] KRAMO Sosthene 1959 1-0 BLACHER Laurent 1742 [3]
45 [3] MALOUCH Naceur 1943 1-0 DAGHIGH Cyril 1718 [3]
46 [3] SALGUES Michel 1747 0-1 JOUANNEAUD Jean Daniel 1926 [3]
47 [3] PAYEN Gerard 1700 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1923 [3]
48 [3] LUTARD Florian 1885 1-0 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1704 [3]
49 [3] WANDELLE Sandrine 1729 1-0 CONQ Alain 1860 [3]
50 [3] BOURNIQUE Bruno 1827 1/2 TARRIN Eric 1616 [3]
51 [3] LAMBERT Olivier 1819 0-1 BENSAID Simon 1570 [3]
251 [3] CHITRIT Norbert 1812 1-0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1522 [3]
53 [3] MKHITARIAN Aram 1811 1-0 COULON Cedric 1520 [3]
54 [3] BOURBON Bernard 1806 1-0 MARTINEZ Alberto 1512 [3]
55 [3] DESURMONT Gerard 1677 0-1 SMADJA Alexandre 1805 [3]
56 [3] MASSON Gerard 1629 0-1 TARDI Oscar 1787 [3]
57 [3] LARUE Daniel 1614 1-0 MOLET Asher 1781 [3]
58 [3] AROUS Andre 1604 0-1 GALTIER Antoine 1779 [3]
59 [3] GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1511 1-0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1776 [3]
60 [3] SCHWEKE Hugo 1775 1-0 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1499 [3]
61 [3] EPSTEIN Raphael 1767 1-0 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1495 [3]
62 [3] HUE Victor 1494 1-0 MARSAC Hugo 1752 [3]
63 [3] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1751 1-0 DUCABLE Olivier 1410 [3]
64 [3] CORDIER Nicolas 1750 1-0 MAKARUK Andriy 1310 [3]
65 [3] MOZZINI Louis 1506 0-1 BOUNEHAS Halim 1818 [2,5]
66 [2,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2043 1/2 GAILLET Philippe 1649 [2,5]
67 [2,5] ALEXANDRE Thomas 1650 0-1 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1794 [2,5]
68 [2,5] PESCAYRE Christian 1580 0-1 JORET Philippe 1773 [2,5]
69 [2,5] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1636 1-0 MAILLART Emmanuel 1770 [2,5]
70 [2,5] PAGANDET Eric 1616 1/2 DELERME Raymond 1769 [2,5]
71 [2,5] AUSTRUY Daniel 1514 0-1 POUZIN Olivier 1754 [2,5]
72 [2,5] FRIHAUF Jozef 1482 1-0 NGUYEN Christophe 1747 [2,5]
73 [2,5] GUERLACH Keigo 1746 1/2 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1580 [2,5]
74 [2,5] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1469 1-0 DEMANGE Jean 1726 [2,5]
75 [2,5] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1717 1-0 OCHONISKY Nicolas 1530 [2,5]
76 [2,5] CARLIER Nathan 1445 0-1 GOURDAN Iskander 1716 [2,5]
77 [2,5] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 0-1 N ZENZO Kisala 1693 [2,5]
78 [2,5] DARDINIER Aurelien 1690 0-1 MAURY Anette 1369 [2,5]
79 [2] FAURE-BRAC Seraphin 1998 1-0 DE BEAUREPAIRE Guillaume 1499 [2]
80 [2] CASTRO Luis-Henry 1499 0-1 SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1957 [2]
81 [2] RUCHESTAIN Pierre 1499 0-1 BIHI Mehdi 1939 [2]
82 [2] FAROUZ Pierre 1763 1-0 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1484 [2]
253 [2] AMRAM Roger 1701 1-0 MARMIER Eric 1455 [2]
252 [2] KELLER Jean 1458 0-1 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1642 [2]
85 [2] OLLIVIER Franck 1640 0-1 EMERIT Frederic 1452 [2]
86 [2] STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1630 1-0 VASILESCU Viorica 1442 [2]
250 [2] ASSID Jaouad 1430 0-1 HUCAULT Christophe 1606 [2]
88 [2] BARTHERE Gilles 1596 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1411 [2]
89 [2] LEMIERE Gerard 1382 0-1 MEISNER Georges 1550 [2]
90 [2] EMSALEM Marc 1547 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1391 [2]
91 [2] BREDENBAC Philippe 1526 F-1 BORDONADO Christelle 1310 [2]
92 [2] SITTER Bernard 1521 1-0 HUE Francoise 1260 [2]
93 [2] BOROWSKI Jacques 1349 0-1 POMMIER Eugene 1506 [2]
94 [2] GAULT Paolo 1398 1/2 JANGWA Valentin 1834 [1,5]
95 [1,5] CALEF Bastien 1325 1/2 PALMEIRO Arturo 1640 [1,5]
96 [1,5] NICOL Thierry 1582 1-0 BUFFIN Jean 1313 [1,5]
97 [1,5] MAZALTOB Gerald 1507 0-1 YOUSSEF Mohamed 1220 [1,5]
98 [1] CORTESE Leonida 1410 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1130 [1]
99 [1] HUE William 1100 0-1 BUFFIN Vincent 1380 [1]
100 [1] GUERLACH Elie 1040 0-1 MONTEILS Geraldine 1372 [1]
101 [1] BUFFIN Casimir 1240 0-1 PACHORO Erlinda 1120 [1]
102 [1] DELMAS Raphael 1009 0-1 MANET Francois 1170 [1]
103 [1] DELMAS Antoine 1099 1-F EXEMPT