37ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2014)
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [0] BLACHON Pascal 2045 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2561 [2] [0]
2 [2] [0] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2537 1-0 CROZE Yoann 2040 [2] [0]
3 [2] [0] ARDUIN Antoine 2038 0-1 MONROY Charles 2438 [2] [0]
4 [2] [0] SONG Julien 2403 1-0 SMATI Reda 2038 [2] [0]
5 [2] [0] FAVRE Mathieu 2032 0-1 COTONNEC Melkior 2391 [2] [0]
6 [2] [0] SORBE Stephane 2389 0-1 BEN-ABED Mehdi 2031 [2] [0]
7 [2] [0] PAUW Martijn 2030 1-F ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2385 [2] [0]
8 [2] [0] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2375 1-0 TETCHI Franck 2016 [2] [0]
9 [2] [0] BUCAILLE Guy 2012 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2373 [2] [0]
10 [2] [0] RUSEV Rosen Yordanov 2372 1-0 LANDAIS Sebastien 2010 [2] [0]
11 [2] [0] FOURNIER Dimitri 2004 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2349 [2] [0]
12 [2] [0] LAMORELLE Julien 2343 1-0 SCHOTT Raimund 2001 [2] [0]
13 [2] [0] WALINGA Eric Jan 1997 0-1 JESSEL Stephen 2322 [2] [0]
14 [2] [0] CALISTRI Tristan 2321 1-0 BELLARDI Michel 1983 [2] [0]
15 [2] [0] LE FOURNIER Bastien 1981 0-1 SOCHACKI Wojtek 2285 [2] [0]
16 [2] [0] GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 1/2 HADET Emmanuel 1974 [2] [0]
17 [2] [0] FORTUIT Emilie 1973 0-1 GERVASIO Ricardo 2237 [2] [0]
18 [2] [0] HOUHOU Olivier 2233 1-0 GRAVIER Laurent 1969 [2] [0]
19 [2] [0] INOUSS Badr 1963 1-0 LEMPEREUR Frederic 2214 [2] [0]
20 [2] [0] MOUHAMAD Joachin 2198 1-0 LE PAPE Valery 1957 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] LUTARD Theo 1956 1/2 DAURELLE Herve 2192 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] DEMARRE Jacques 2188 1-0 LE HORGNE Erwan 1950 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] MIMIETTE Mickael 1950 0-1 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2187 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2184 1-F SOWA Marcin 1946 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] CASTILLON Lionel 1944 0-1 SAMOUN Florent 2173 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] MAYAUD Raphael 2149 1/2 ALBARIC Etienne 1941 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] DESPORTES Gerard 1938 1/2 VALENTI Richard 2145 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] LEBRUN Xavier 2139 1-0 ROQUE Gaetan 1934 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] KRAMO Sosthene 1933 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2136 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] DEBEAUNE Robin 2128 1-0 RICHOU Bruno 1930 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] ECALLE Aurelien 1929 1-0 LIBENS Michel 2127 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] SPITZ Patrick 2124 1-0 SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1929 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] COMMERCON Joachim 1928 0-1 AUREL Luc 2121 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] SCHMIT Vincent 2119 1/2 HOEKSTRA Carl 1928 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] LUTARD Florian 1924 0-1 KELLER Christophe 2118 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] AVELINE Philippe 2111 1-0 HOULGATE Anthony 1922 [2] [0]
37 [2] [0] BISMUTH Lea 1920 0-1 RALLE Pierre 2098 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] LAMBERT Romain 2087 0-1 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 1919 [2] [0]
39 [2] [0] ZNIBER Reda 1919 1-0 MORICE Ludovic 2077 [2] [0]
40 [2] [0] VINSOT Robin-Gael 2071 1-0 LECLERC Arnaud 1918 [2] [0]
41 [2] [0] LUX Hugo De Melo 1918 1/2 TROMMSDORF Fro 2056 [2] [0]
42 [2] [0] VERON Cyprien 2054 1/2 FORGET Cyril 1916 [2] [0]
43 [2] [0] BRUENING Wolfgang 1912 0-1 SEEGER Klaus 2052 [2] [0]
44 [1] [0] FERRE Sebastien 1908 1/2 ACCO David 1910 [2] [0]
45 [1] [0] PICHON Julien 1779 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1903 [1] [0]
46 [1] [0] NGUYEN Vincent 1900 1-0 BOUNEHAS Halim 1776 [1] [0]
47 [1] [0] WUHRMANN Daniel 1775 0-1 PROBERT Luc 1895 [1] [0]
48 [1] [0] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1882 1-0 JORET Philippe 1774 [1] [0]
49 [1] [0] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1760 0-1 HEMMES Maarten 1880 [1] [0]
50 [1] [0] BOUROGAA Younes 1879 1-0 DAGHIGH Cyril 1753 [1] [0]
51 [1] [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1753 0-1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1876 [1] [0]
52 [1] [0] VLACHOS Anatole 1876 1-0 GERGELE Eric 1745 [1] [0]
53 [1] [0] HELLIN Stephan 1742 0-1 RUHLMANN Helene 1873 [1] [0]
54 [1] [0] PHILIPPE Guillaume 1864 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1741 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] VAN MULDER Eric 1732 0-1 OURADOU Frederic 1863 [1] [0]
56 [1] [0] PATRAT Joel 1863 1-0 JACQ Philippe 1729 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] SALGUES Michel 1727 1-0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1861 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] HOMBOURGER Regis 1853 0-1 GABORIT Arnaud 1723 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] DELACOURT Frederic 1722 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1852 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1851 0-1 LECORCHE Florent 1718 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] N ZENZO Kisala 1715 1-0 COLLIN Pascal 1850 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] HOUDAYER Jerome 1849 1/2 AMRAM Roger 1694 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] WANDELLE Sandrine 1694 1/2 CONQ Alain 1844 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] TRAVADON Loic 1840 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1677 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1675 1-0 GATTUSO Christophe 1838 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] GAUTHIER Arnaud 1833 1/2 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1674 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1674 0-1 SCHWEKE Hugo 1827 [1] [0]
68 [1] [0] AFRAOUI Anaelle 1826 1-0 NGUYEN Christophe 1673 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1663 0-1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1822 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] TARDI Oscar 1821 1-0 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1661 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] SORIANO Manon 1653 0-1 GENTRIC Stephane 1810 [1] [0]
72 [1] [0] SINNAS Albert 1807 1/2 HURTAU Philippe 1650 [1] [0]
73 [1] [0] PAYEN Gerard 1648 1/2 MOLET Asher 1805 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] CHITRIT Norbert 1804 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1645 [1] [0]
75 [1] [0] MAURON Regis 1644 0-1 LE BRIS Louis 1804 [1] [0]
76 [1] [0] PAPION DU CHATEAU Mathieu 1803 1-0 ENGEL Gerard 1640 [1] [0]
77 [1] [0] KOZLOWSKI Laurent 1800 1-0 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1639 [1] [0]
78 [1] [0] FAYOLLE Guy 1799 0-1 TARRIN Eric 1633 [1] [0]
79 [1] [0] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1626 1/2 DAG Bekir 1796 [1] [0]
80 [1] [0] DJUKIC Victor 1795 1-0 DESURMONT Gerard 1622 [1] [0]
81 [1] [0] LARUE Daniel 1612 F-1 COIFFAIT Casimir 1787 [1] [0]
82 [1] [0] SMADJA Alexandre 1787 0-1 CHKROUN Benjamin 1610 [1] [0]
83 [1] [0] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1610 0-1 DELERME Raymond 1786 [1] [0]
84 [1] [0] LAMBERT Olivier 1786 1-0 MASSON Gerard 1607 [1] [0]
85 [1] [0] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1602 0-1 DAIGNIERES Pierre 1784 [1] [0]
86 [1] [0] GEREMY Xavier 1781 1-0 MASSON Guillaume 1602 [1] [0]
87 [1] [0] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1602 1/2 MKHITARIAN Aram 1780 [1] [0]
88 [0] [0] YUAN Helene 1499 0-1 LALANNE Tony 1713 [1] [0]
89 [0] [0] MEHDID Patrick 1414 0-1 DEMANGE Jean 1596 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] GRATEAU Etienne 1589 1-0 VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1413 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] BUFFIN Jean 1411 1-0 MACARI Frederic 1578 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] DARDINIER Aurelien 1573 1-0 PAYET Stephanie 1411 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] SAMOUN Alain 1410 0-1 HINGOUET Matthieu 1565 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] PESCAYRE Christian 1565 1-0 RIES Antoine 1400 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] FAROUZ Thomas 1398 0-1 BEAUDRON Raphael 1556 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] CALONNE Pascal 1552 1-0 MAURY Anette 1394 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 1-0 VISSOTSKY Eric 1547 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] LOFFREDA Bertrand 1540 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1371 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] BOULOS Carlos 1370 0-1 COULON Cedric 1530 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] AROUS Andre 1527 0-1 MEKHANE Adam 1360 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1360 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1524 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] CONTI Angelo 1522 1-0 MONTEILS Geraldine 1350 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1340 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 [0] [0]
251 [0] [0] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1517 1-0 ASSID Jaouad 1332 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] FAYOLET Yannick 1313 0-1 CARLIER Nathan 1515 [0] [0]
106 [0] [0] ROLLINAT Robert 1515 0-1 FOVEAU Guillaume 1307 [0] [0]
107 [0] [0] EDEN Agnes 1300 1/2 MARMIER Eric 1508 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] BLANC Christian 1499 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1293 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] BOROWSKI Jacques 1291 0-1 HUYNH Nicolas 1499 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1499 1-0 GARFAGNI Maxime 1290 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] RIPBERGER Patrice 1280 1/2 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1499 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] MARTINEZ Alberto 1497 1-F RUCHESTAIN Pierre 1260 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] SPASSKY Daniel 1250 0-1 CONTI Anne-Marie 1495 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] DUCASSE Vincent 1495 1-0 ANGLARES Guy 1240 [0] [0]
115 [0] [0] THOMAS Guillaume 1230 0-1 HENRY Loic 1492 [0] [0]
116 [0] [0] MOZZINI Louis 1488 0-1 WEISMAN Nathan 1230 [0] [0]
252 [0] [0] KERN Guillaume 1210 0-1 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1488 [0] [0]
118 [0] [0] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1474 1/2 FOULIARD Lisa 1203 [0] [0]
119 [0] [0] HENRY Aziliz 1203 0-1 BUFFIN Vincent 1471 [0] [0]
120 [0] [0] SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1468 1-0 FOULIARD Anais 1202 [0] [0]
121 [0] [0] CASTILLON Clement 1190 0-1 GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1464 [0] [0]
122 [0] [0] COULON Jean-Yves 1460 1-0 MANET Francois 1190 [0] [0]
123 [0] [0] NAYL Didier 1180 0-1 FOULIARD Matthieu 1456 [0] [0]
124 [0] [0] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1456 1-0 LAFKIH Adan 1120 [0] [0]
125 [0] [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1110 0-1 POMMIER Eugene 1454 [0] [0]
126 [0] [0] GUILLOT Herve 1453 1-0 HOSTALIER Agnes 1100 [0] [0]
127 [0] [0] BREHAUT Carl 1079 0-1 GAULT Paolo 1447 [0] [0]
128 [0] [0] YUAN Beline 1443 1-0 ROBINET Marie 1070 [0] [0]
129 [0] [0] KATSUKURA Junko 1060 0-1 DA COSTA Manuel 1432 [0] [0]
130 [0] [0] CHESNEAU Lucien 1424 1-0 LEGENDRE Dina 1009 [0] [0]
131 [0] [0] RIPBERGER Lucas 1009 0-1 DE COHEN Lisa 1416 [0] [0]