37ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2014)
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [3] [1] GULIYEV Namig 2561 1-0 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2184 [3] [1]
2 [3] [1] SAMOUN Florent 2173 0-1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2537 [3] [1]
3 [3] [1] MONROY Charles 2438 1-0 LEBRUN Xavier 2113 [3] [1]
4 [3] [1] KASSIS Antoine 2136 0-1 SONG Julien 2403 [3] [1]
5 [3] [1] COTONNEC Melkior 2391 1-0 DEBEAUNE Robin 2128 [3] [1]
6 [3] [1] AUREL Luc 2121 1-0 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2375 [3] [1]
7 [3] [1] SHIRAZI Kamran 2373 1-0 SPITZ Patrick 2124 [3] [1]
8 [3] [1] KELLER Christophe 2118 1-0 RUSEV Rosen Yordanov 2372 [3] [1]
9 [3] [1] PAYEN Arnaud 2349 1-0 AVELINE Philippe 2111 [3] [1]
10 [3] [1] RALLE Pierre 2098 1-0 LAMORELLE Julien 2343 [3] [1]
11 [3] [1] JESSEL Stephen 2322 1-0 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2071 [3] [1]
12 [3] [1] SEEGER Klaus 2052 1-0 CALISTRI Tristan 2321 [3] [1]
13 [3] [1] SOCHACKI Wojtek 2285 1/2 INOUSS Badr 1963 [3] [1]
14 [3] [1] GERVASIO Ricardo 2237 1-0 ECALLE Aurelien 1929 [3] [1]
15 [3] [1] BEN-ABED Mehdi 2031 0-1 HOUHOU Olivier 2233 [3] [1]
16 [3] [1] PAUW Martijn 2030 0-1 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2198 [3] [1]
17 [3] [1] COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 1919 0-1 DEMARRE Jacques 2188 [3] [1]
18 [3] [1] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2187 1-0 ZNIBER Reda 1919 [3] [1]
19 [2,5] [0,5] ALBARIC Etienne 1941 0-1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 [2,5] [0,5]
20 [2,5] [0,5] DAURELLE Herve 2192 1-0 DESPORTES Gerard 1938 [2,5] [0,5]
21 [2,5] [0,5] HADET Emmanuel 1974 1/2 MAYAUD Raphael 2149 [2,5] [0,5]
22 [2,5] [0,5] VALENTI Richard 2145 1-0 LUX Hugo De Melo 1918 [2,5] [0,5]
23 [2,5] [0,5] FORGET Cyril 1916 0-1 SCHMIT Vincent 2119 [2,5] [0,5]
24 [2,5] [0,5] ACCO David 1910 1/2 VERON Cyprien 2073 [2,5] [0,5]
25 [2,5] [0,5] TROMMSDORF Fro 2056 1-0 LUTARD Theo 1956 [2,5] [0,5]
26 [2,5] [0,5] HOEKSTRA Carl 1928 0-1 SORBE Stephane 2389 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] LEMPEREUR Frederic 2214 1-0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1882 [2] [1]
28 [2] [0] LIBENS Michel 2127 1/2 BOUROGAA Younes 1865 [2] [1]
29 [2] [1] PROBERT Luc 1895 0-1 LAMBERT Romain 2087 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] MORICE Ludovic 2077 1-0 VLACHOS Anatole 1876 [2] [1]
31 [2] [1] HEMMES Maarten 1880 1-0 BLACHON Pascal 2045 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] CROZE Yoann 2040 0-1 PHILIPPE Guillaume 1864 [2] [1]
33 [2] [1] ANDRIEU Philippe 1876 1/2 ARDUIN Antoine 2038 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] SMATI Reda 2038 1-0 PATRAT Joel 1871 [2] [1]
35 [2] [1] RUHLMANN Helene 1873 0-1 FAVRE Mathieu 2032 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] TETCHI Franck 2016 1-0 TRAVADON Loic 1840 [2] [1]
37 [2] [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1852 0-1 BUCAILLE Guy 2012 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] LANDAIS Sebastien 2010 1-0 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1826 [2] [1]
39 [2] [1] SCHWEKE Hugo 1798 0-1 FOURNIER Dimitri 2004 [2] [0]
40 [2] [0] SCHOTT Raimund 2001 0-1 TARDI Oscar 1821 [2] [1]
41 [2] [1] BACON Jean-Pierre 1822 1/2 WALINGA Eric Jan 1997 [2] [0]
42 [2] [0] BELLARDI Michel 1983 1/2 CHITRIT Norbert 1804 [2] [1]
43 [2] [1] GENTRIC Stephane 1810 0-1 LE FOURNIER Bastien 1981 [2] [0]
44 [2] [1] LE BRIS Louis 1804 0-1 FORTUIT Emilie 1973 [2] [0]
45 [2] [0] GRAVIER Laurent 1969 1-0 PAPION DU CHATEAU Mathieu 1803 [2] [1]
46 [2] [0] LE PAPE Valery 1957 1-0 KOZLOWSKI Laurent 1800 [2] [1]
47 [2] [0] LE HORGNE Erwan 1950 0-1 DJUKIC Victor 1795 [2] [1]
48 [2] [1] DELERME Raymond 1786 0-1 CASTILLON Lionel 1944 [2] [0]
49 [2] [0] ROQUE Gaetan 1934 0-1 COIFFAIT Casimir 1787 [2] [1]
50 [2] [1] DAIGNIERES Pierre 1784 0-1 KRAMO Sosthene 1933 [2] [0]
51 [2] [0] RICHOU Bruno 1930 0-1 LAMBERT Olivier 1786 [2] [1]
52 [2] [0] SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1929 1/2 GEREMY Xavier 1781 [2] [1]
53 [2] [1] GABORIT Arnaud 1723 0-1 COMMERCON Joachim 1928 [2] [0]
54 [2] [1] LECORCHE Florent 1718 0-1 LUTARD Florian 1924 [2] [0]
55 [2] [0] HOULGATE Anthony 1922 1-0 SALGUES Michel 1727 [2] [1]
56 [2] [1] LALANNE Tony 1713 1/2 BISMUTH Lea 1920 [2] [0]
57 [2] [0] LECLERC Arnaud 1915 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1715 [2] [1]
58 [2] [1] TARRIN Eric 1633 1/2 BRUENING Wolfgang 1912 [2] [0]
59 [2] [1] MASSIMI Pierre 1903 0-1 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1675 [2] [1]
60 [2] [1] CHKROUN Benjamin 1610 0-1 NGUYEN Vincent 1900 [2] [1]
61 [1,5] [0,5] MKHITARIAN Aram 1780 0-1 FERRE Sebastien 1908 [1,5] [0,5]
62 [1,5] [0,5] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1674 1/2 HOUDAYER Jerome 1849 [1,5] [0,5]
63 [1,5] [0,5] CONQ Alain 1844 1/2 PAYEN Gerard 1648 [1,5] [0,5]
64 [1,5] [0,5] HURTAU Philippe 1650 1/2 GAUTHIER Arnaud 1837 [1,5] [0,5]
65 [1,5] [0,5] MOLET Asher 1805 0-1 WANDELLE Sandrine 1694 [1,5] [0,5]
66 [1,5] [0,5] DAG Bekir 1796 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1602 [1,5] [0,5]
67 [1,5] [0,5] AMRAM Roger 1694 0-1 SINNAS Albert 1796 [1,5] [0,5]
68 [1] [0] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1861 1-0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1626 [1,5] [0,5]
69 [1] [1] HINGOUET Matthieu 1565 0-1 HOMBOURGER Regis 1853 [1] [0]
70 [1] [1] BEAUDRON Raphael 1556 0-1 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1851 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] COLLIN Pascal 1850 1/2 DARDINIER Aurelien 1573 [1] [1]
72 [1] [0] GATTUSO Christophe 1838 1/2 PESCAYRE Christian 1565 [1] [1]
73 [1] [0] BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1813 1-0 CALONNE Pascal 1555 [1] [1]
74 [1] [1] COULON Cedric 1530 0-1 FAYOLLE Guy 1799 [1] [0]
75 [1] [1] CARLIER Nathan 1508 0-1 SMADJA Alexandre 1787 [1] [0]
76 [1] [1] HUYNH Nicolas 1499 1-0 PICHON Julien 1779 [1] [0]
77 [1] [0] BOUNEHAS Halim 1776 1-0 LOFFREDA Bertrand 1540 [1] [1]
78 [1] [1] MARTINEZ Alberto 1497 0-1 WUHRMANN Daniel 1775 [1] [0]
79 [1] [0] JORET Philippe 1774 1-0 CONTI Angelo 1522 [1] [1]
80 [1] [1] CONTI Anne-Marie 1495 1-0 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1760 [1] [0]
81 [1] [1] HENRY Loic 1492 1/2 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1754 [1] [0]
82 [1] [0] DAGHIGH Cyril 1753 1-0 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1517 [1] [1]
83 [1] [0] GERGELE Eric 1745 1/2 BLANC Christian 1499 [1] [1]
252 [1] [1] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1488 0-1 HELLIN Stephan 1742 [1] [0]
85 [1] [0] JANGWA Valentin 1741 1-0 PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1499 [1] [1]
86 [1] [1] BUFFIN Vincent 1471 0-1 VAN MULDER Eric 1732 [1] [0]
87 [1] [0] JACQ Philippe 1729 1/2 DUCASSE Vincent 1478 [1] [1]
88 [1] [1] GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1464 1/2 DELACOURT Frederic 1722 [1] [0]
89 [1] [0] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1674 0-1 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1468 [1] [1]
90 [1] [1] FOULIARD Matthieu 1456 0-1 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1674 [1] [0]
91 [1] [0] NGUYEN Christophe 1673 1-0 COULON Jean-Yves 1460 [1] [1]
92 [1] [1] POMMIER Eugene 1454 0-1 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1663 [1] [0]
93 [1] [0] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1661 1-0 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1456 [1] [1]
94 [1] [1] GAULT Paolo 1447 1/2 SORIANO Manon 1653 [1] [0]
95 [1] [0] GAILLET Philippe 1645 1-0 GUILLOT Herve 1443 [1] [1]
96 [1] [1] DA COSTA Manuel 1432 0-1 MAURON Regis 1644 [1] [0]
97 [1] [0] ENGEL Gerard 1640 0-1 YUAN Beline 1443 [1] [1]
98 [1] [0] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1639 1-0 CHESNEAU Lucien 1424 [1] [1]
99 [1] [0] DESURMONT Gerard 1622 0-1 BUFFIN Jean 1411 [1] [1]
100 [1] [1] DE COHEN Lisa 1416 1-0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1610 [1] [0]
101 [1] [0] MASSON Gerard 1607 0-1 HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 [1] [1]
102 [1] [1] MEKHANE Adam 1360 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1602 [1] [0]
103 [1] [0] MASSON Guillaume 1602 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1360 [1] [1]
104 [1] [1] DEMANGE Jean 1596 1-0 YOUSSEF Mohamed 1340 [1] [1]
105 [1] [1] FOVEAU Guillaume 1307 0-1 GRATEAU Etienne 1589 [1] [1]
106 [1] [1] WEISMAN Nathan 1230 1-0 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1474 [0,5] [0,5]
107 [0,5] [0,5] MARMIER Eric 1508 1-0 RIPBERGER Patrice 1280 [0,5] [0,5]
108 [0,5] [0,5] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1499 1-0 EDEN Agnes 1300 [0,5] [0,5]
109 [0,5] [0,5] FOULIARD Lisa 1203 0-1 AROUS Andre 1527 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] MACARI Frederic 1578 1-0 FAYOLET Yannick 1313 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] VISSOTSKY Eric 1547 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1291 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] ETIENNE Yannick 1293 0-1 EMSALEM Marc 1527 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] MAZALTOB Gerald 1524 1-0 SPASSKY Daniel 1250 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 1-0 THOMAS Guillaume 1230 [0] [0]
115 [0] [0] GARFAGNI Maxime 1290 1/2 ROLLINAT Robert 1515 [0] [0]
116 [0] [0] ANGLARES Guy 1240 1-F YUAN Helene 1499 [0] [0]
117 [0] [0] FOULIARD Anais 1202 0-1 MOZZINI Louis 1488 [0] [0]
118 [0] [0] MANET Francois 1190 1/2 MEHDID Patrick 1414 [0] [0]
119 [0] [0] VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1413 1-0 KERN Guillaume 1210 [0] [0]
120 [0] [0] PAYET Stephanie 1411 1-0 HENRY Aziliz 1203 [0] [0]
121 [0] [0] LAFKIH Adan 1120 0-1 SAMOUN Alain 1410 [0] [0]
122 [0] [0] RIES Antoine 1400 1-0 NAYL Didier 1180 [0] [0]
123 [0] [0] MAURY Anette 1394 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1110 [0] [0]
124 [0] [0] HOSTALIER Agnes 1100 0-1 FAROUZ Thomas 1380 [0] [0]
125 [0] [0] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1371 1-0 BREHAUT Carl 1079 [0] [0]
126 [0] [0] ROBINET Marie 1070 0-1 BOULOS Carlos 1370 [0] [0]
127 [0] [0] MONTEILS Geraldine 1350 0-1 KATSUKURA Junko 1060 [0] [0]
251 [0] [0] ASSID Jaouad 1332 1-0 RIPBERGER Lucas 1009 [0] [0]
129 [0] [0] LEGENDRE Dina 1009 0-1 AFRAOUI Laure 1210 [0] [0]