37ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2014)
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [5] [3] GULIYEV Namig 2561 1-0 HOUHOU Olivier 2233 [5] [3]
2 [5] [3] COTONNEC Melkior 2391 0-1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2537 [5] [3]
3 [4,5] [2,5] TROMMSDORF Fro 2056 0-1 SONG Julien 2403 [5] [3]
4 [4,5] [2,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2349 1/2 DEMARRE Jacques 2188 [5] [3]
5 [4,5] [2,5] JESSEL Stephen 2322 1/2 SCHMIT Vincent 2119 [4,5] [2,5]
6 [4,5] [2,5] SOCHACKI Wojtek 2285 1-0 KELLER Christophe 2118 [4,5] [2,5]
7 [4,5] [2,5] GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 1-0 RALLE Pierre 2098 [4,5] [2,5]
8 [4,5] [2,5] VALENTI Richard 2145 0-1 INOUSS Badr 1963 [4,5] [2,5]
9 [4] [2] MONROY Charles 2438 1-0 DEBEAUNE Robin 2128 [4] [2]
10 [4] [2] AUREL Luc 2121 0-1 SORBE Stephane 2389 [4] [2]
11 [4] [2] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2375 1-0 SPITZ Patrick 2124 [4] [2]
12 [4] [2] SHIRAZI Kamran 2373 1-0 AVELINE Philippe 2111 [4] [2]
13 [4] [2] MORICE Ludovic 2077 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2343 [4] [2]
14 [4] [2] BEN-ABED Mehdi 2031 0-1 CALISTRI Tristan 2321 [4] [2]
15 [4] [2] SEEGER Klaus 2052 0-1 GERVASIO Ricardo 2237 [4] [2]
16 [4] [2] LEMPEREUR Frederic 2214 1-0 VERON Cyprien 2073 [4] [2]
17 [4] [2] TETCHI Franck 2016 0-1 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2198 [4] [2]
18 [4] [2] DAURELLE Herve 2192 1-0 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2071 [4] [2]
19 [4] [2] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2187 1-0 FAVRE Mathieu 2032 [4] [2]
20 [4] [2] PAUW Martijn 2030 1-0 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2184 [4] [2]
21 [4] [2] SAMOUN Florent 2173 1/2 BUCAILLE Guy 2012 [4] [2]
22 [4] [2] LANDAIS Sebastien 2010 0-1 MAYAUD Raphael 2149 [4] [2]
23 [4] [2] KASSIS Antoine 2136 1/2 FOURNIER Dimitri 2004 [4] [2]
24 [3,5] [1,5] RUSEV Rosen Yordanov 2372 F-1 PHILIPPE Guillaume 1864 [4] [2,5]
25 [3,5] [2] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1861 1-0 ARDUIN Antoine 2038 [3,5] [1,5]
26 [3,5] [2] HEMMES Maarten 1880 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2113 [3,5] [1,5]
27 [3,5] [2] RUHLMANN Helene 1873 1/2 LAMBERT Romain 2087 [3,5] [1,5]
28 [3,5] [1,5] SMATI Reda 2038 1-0 TRAVADON Loic 1840 [3,5] [2]
29 [3,5] [2] CONQ Alain 1844 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 1997 [3,5] [1,5]
30 [3,5] [1,5] HADET Emmanuel 1974 1-0 GAUTHIER Arnaud 1837 [3,5] [2]
31 [3,5] [2] AFRAOUI Anaelle 1826 1/2 LUTARD Theo 1956 [3,5] [1,5]
32 [3,5] [1,5] ALBARIC Etienne 1941 1/2 PAPION DU CHATEAU Mathieu 1803 [3,5] [2]
33 [3,5] [2] TARDI Oscar 1821 1-0 DESPORTES Gerard 1938 [3,5] [1,5]
34 [3,5] [1,5] HOEKSTRA Carl 1928 0-1 KOZLOWSKI Laurent 1800 [3,5] [2]
35 [3,5] [2] SCHWEKE Hugo 1798 0-1 BISMUTH Lea 1920 [3,5] [1,5]
36 [3,5] [1,5] COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 1919 1-0 DJUKIC Victor 1795 [3,5] [2]
37 [3,5] [2] LAMBERT Olivier 1786 1/2 ZNIBER Reda 1919 [3,5] [1,5]
38 [3,5] [2] HELLIN Stephan 1742 0-1 LUX Hugo De Melo 1918 [3,5] [1,5]
39 [3,5] [2] MASSIMI Pierre 1903 1-0 SALGUES Michel 1727 [3,5] [2]
40 [3,5] [2] NGUYEN Christophe 1673 1/2 NGUYEN Vincent 1900 [3,5] [2]
41 [3,5] [2] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1661 0-1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1882 [3,5] [2]
42 [3,5] [2] COIFFAIT Casimir 1787 1-0 PATRAT Joel 1871 [3,5] [2]
43 [3,5] [1,5] FORGET Cyril 1916 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1675 [3,5] [2]
44 [3] [1] LIBENS Michel 2127 1-0 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1663 [3,5] [2]
45 [3] [1] ROQUE Gaetan 1934 1-0 JACQ Philippe 1729 [3] [1,5]
46 [3] [1,5] GATTUSO Christophe 1838 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 2045 [3] [1]
47 [3] [1] CROZE Yoann 2040 0-1 HOUDAYER Jerome 1849 [3] [1,5]
48 [3] [1] SCHOTT Raimund 2001 1-0 BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1813 [3] [1,5]
49 [3] [1] BELLARDI Michel 1983 0-1 FAYOLLE Guy 1799 [3] [1,5]
50 [3] [1] LE FOURNIER Bastien 1981 0-1 CHITRIT Norbert 1804 [3] [1,5]
51 [3] [1] FORTUIT Emilie 1973 1/2 SINNAS Albert 1796 [3] [1,5]
52 [3] [1] GRAVIER Laurent 1969 0-1 SMADJA Alexandre 1787 [3] [1,5]
53 [3] [1] LE PAPE Valery 1957 1/2 GEREMY Xavier 1781 [3] [1,5]
54 [3] [1] LE HORGNE Erwan 1950 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1754 [3] [1,5]
55 [3] [1,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1822 1-0 CASTILLON Lionel 1944 [3] [1]
56 [3] [1,5] DAG Bekir 1796 1/2 KRAMO Sosthene 1933 [3] [1]
57 [3] [1] ECALLE Aurelien 1929 1-0 WANDELLE Sandrine 1694 [3] [1,5]
58 [3] [1] SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1929 1/2 PAYEN Gerard 1648 [3] [1,5]
59 [3] [1,5] MKHITARIAN Aram 1780 0-1 COMMERCON Joachim 1928 [3] [1]
60 [3] [1] LUTARD Florian 1924 1/2 GRATEAU Etienne 1589 [3] [2,5]
61 [3] [1] HOULGATE Anthony 1922 1/2 DARDINIER Aurelien 1573 [3] [2,5]
62 [3] [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1915 1-0 PESCAYRE Christian 1565 [3] [2,5]
63 [3] [1,5] GERGELE Eric 1745 0-1 BRUENING Wolfgang 1912 [3] [1]
64 [3] [1,5] LECORCHE Florent 1718 0-1 FERRE Sebastien 1908 [3] [1,5]
65 [3] [1,5] ANDRIEU Philippe 1876 1-0 DUCASSE Vincent 1478 [3] [2,5]
66 [3] [1,5] LALANNE Tony 1713 0-1 VLACHOS Anatole 1876 [3] [1,5]
67 [3] [1,5] BOUROGAA Younes 1865 1-0 YUAN Beline 1443 [3] [2,5]
68 [3] [1,5] GAILLET Philippe 1645 0-1 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1851 [3] [1,5]
69 [3] [1,5] TARRIN Eric 1633 1-0 DEMANGE Jean 1596 [2,5] [2]
70 [2,5] [2] HINGOUET Matthieu 1565 1-0 MOZZINI Louis 1488 [2,5] [2]
71 [2,5] [2] BEAUDRON Raphael 1556 0-1 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1468 [2,5] [2]
72 [2,5] [2] GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1464 0-1 CALONNE Pascal 1555 [2,5] [2]
73 [2,5] [2] GAULT Paolo 1447 1/2 LOFFREDA Bertrand 1540 [2,5] [2]
74 [2,5] [2] COULON Cedric 1530 1-0 CHESNEAU Lucien 1424 [2,5] [2]
75 [2,5] [2] DE COHEN Lisa 1416 0-1 AROUS Andre 1527 [2,5] [2]
76 [2,5] [2] MAURY Anette 1394 0-1 EMSALEM Marc 1527 [2,5] [2]
77 [2,5] [2] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 0-1 BUFFIN Jean 1411 [2,5] [2]
78 [2,5] [2] MEKHANE Adam 1360 1/2 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1517 [2,5] [2]
79 [2,5] [2] CARLIER Nathan 1508 1-0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 [2,5] [2]
251 [2,5] [2] MARMIER Eric 1508 1-0 ASSID Jaouad 1332 [2,5] [2]
81 [2,5] [2] HUYNH Nicolas 1499 1-0 FOVEAU Guillaume 1307 [2,5] [2]
82 [2,5] [2] CONTI Anne-Marie 1495 1-0 WEISMAN Nathan 1230 [2,5] [2]
83 [2] [0] RICHOU Bruno 1930 0-1 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1674 [2] [1]
84 [2] [1] PROBERT Luc 1895 1-0 SORIANO Manon 1653 [2] [1]
85 [2] [1] ENGEL Gerard 1640 0-1 HOMBOURGER Regis 1853 [2] [1]
86 [2] [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1852 0-1 MAURON Regis 1644 [2] [1]
87 [2] [1] GENTRIC Stephane 1810 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1602 [2] [1]
88 [2] [1] LE BRIS Louis 1804 0-1 BLANC Christian 1499 [2] [1,5]
89 [2] [1] DELERME Raymond 1786 0-1 PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1499 [2] [1,5]
90 [2] [1] DAIGNIERES Pierre 1784 1-0 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1474 [2] [1,5]
91 [2] [1] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1639 1-0 PICHON Julien 1779 [2] [1]
92 [2] [1] DESURMONT Gerard 1622 0-1 BOUNEHAS Halim 1776 [2] [1]
93 [2] [1] CHKROUN Benjamin 1610 0-1 WUHRMANN Daniel 1775 [2] [1]
94 [2] [1] MASSON Gerard 1607 0-1 JORET Philippe 1774 [2] [1]
95 [2] [1] MASSON Guillaume 1602 0-1 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1760 [2] [1]
96 [2] [1,5] MAZALTOB Gerald 1524 0-1 DAGHIGH Cyril 1753 [2] [1]
97 [2] [1,5] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1499 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1749 [2] [1]
98 [2] [1,5] HENRY Loic 1492 1/2 JANGWA Valentin 1741 [2] [1]
99 [2] [1,5] FOULIARD Matthieu 1456 0-1 VAN MULDER Eric 1732 [2] [1]
100 [2] [1] GABORIT Arnaud 1723 1-0 YOUSSEF Mohamed 1340 [2] [1,5]
101 [2] [1,5] FOULIARD Lisa 1203 0-1 N ZENZO Kisala 1715 [2] [1]
102 [2] [1] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1674 1-0 EDEN Agnes 1300 [2] [1,5]
103 [1,5] [0,5] COLLIN Pascal 1850 1-0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1626 [1,5] [0,5]
104 [1,5] [0,5] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1610 0-1 DELACOURT Frederic 1722 [1,5] [0,5]
105 [1,5] [0,5] AMRAM Roger 1694 0-1 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1602 [1,5] [0,5]
106 [1] [1] MACARI Frederic 1578 1-0 BOULOS Carlos 1370 [1] [1]
107 [1] [1] RIES Antoine 1400 0-1 CONTI Angelo 1522 [1] [1]
108 [1] [1] MARTINEZ Alberto 1497 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1360 [1] [1]
252 [1] [1] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1488 1-0 FAYOLET Yannick 1313 [1] [1]
110 [1] [1] BUFFIN Vincent 1471 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1291 [1] [1]
111 [1] [1] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1371 0-1 COULON Jean-Yves 1460 [1] [1]
112 [1] [1] ETIENNE Yannick 1293 0-1 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1456 [1] [1]
113 [1] [1] POMMIER Eugene 1454 1-0 THOMAS Guillaume 1230 [1] [1]
114 [1] [1] ANGLARES Guy 1240 1-0 GUILLOT Herve 1443 [1] [1]
115 [1] [1] DA COSTA Manuel 1432 1-0 KERN Guillaume 1210 [1] [1]
116 [1] [1] VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1413 1-0 HENRY Aziliz 1203 [1] [1]
117 [1] [1] PAYET Stephanie 1411 1-0 KATSUKURA Junko 1060 [1] [1]
118 [1] [1] FOULIARD Anais 1202 0-1 SAMOUN Alain 1410 [1] [1]
119 [1] [0] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1674 0-1 FAROUZ Thomas 1380 [1] [1]
120 [0,5] [0,5] MANET Francois 1190 1/2 ROLLINAT Robert 1515 [0,5] [0,5]
121 [0,5] [0,5] MONTEILS Geraldine 1350 0-1 MEHDID Patrick 1414 [0,5] [0,5]
122 [0,5] [0,5] GARFAGNI Maxime 1290 1-0 NAYL Didier 1180 [0,5] [0,5]
123 [0] [0] BREHAUT Carl 1079 1-0 CASTILLON Clement 1190 [0] [0]
124 [0] [0] LAFKIH Adan 1120 0-1 HOSTALIER Agnes 1100 [0] [0]
125 [0] [0] ROBINET Marie 1070 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1110 [0] [0]
126 [0] [0] LEGENDRE Dina 1009 1-F EXEMPT