37ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2014)
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4] SONG Julien 2403 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2561 [4]
2 [4] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2537 1-0 SOCHACKI Wojtek 2285 [3,5]
3 [3,5] INOUSS Badr 1963 0-1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 [3,5]
4 [3,5] DEMARRE Jacques 2188 0-1 PHILIPPE Guillaume 1864 [3,5]
5 [3] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2375 1-0 TARDI Oscar 1821 [3]
6 [3] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1882 0-1 MONROY Charles 2438 [3]
7 [3] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1861 0-1 COTONNEC Melkior 2391 [3]
8 [3] SORBE Stephane 2389 1-0 CONQ Alain 1844 [3]
9 [3] KOZLOWSKI Laurent 1800 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2373 [3]
10 [3] GRATEAU Etienne 1589 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2349 [3]
11 [3] LAMORELLE Julien 2343 1-0 COIFFAIT Casimir 1787 [3]
12 [3] DARDINIER Aurelien 1573 0-1 JESSEL Stephen 2322 [3]
13 [3] CALISTRI Tristan 2321 1-0 HINGOUET Matthieu 1565 [3]
14 [3] GERVASIO Ricardo 2237 1-0 COULON Cedric 1530 [3]
15 [3] HOUHOU Olivier 2233 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1508 [3]
16 [3] CALONNE Pascal 1555 0-1 LEMPEREUR Frederic 2214 [3]
17 [3] MOUHAMAD Joachin 2198 1-0 MARMIER Eric 1508 [3]
18 [3] AROUS Andre 1527 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2192 [3]
19 [3] EMSALEM Marc 1527 0-1 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2187 [3]
20 [3] MAYAUD Raphael 2149 1-0 HUYNH Nicolas 1499 [3]
21 [3] SCHMIT Vincent 2119 1-0 CONTI Anne-Marie 1495 [3]
22 [3] SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1468 0-1 PAUW Martijn 2030 [3]
23 [3] BUFFIN Jean 1411 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1903 [3]
24 [2,5] BLANC Christian 1499 1-0 FORGET Cyril 1916 [2,5]
25 [2,5] GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1851 0-1 SAMOUN Florent 2173 [2,5]
26 [2,5] HOUDAYER Jerome 1849 1/2 VALENTI Richard 2145 [2,5]
27 [2,5] CHITRIT Norbert 1804 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2136 [2,5]
28 [2,5] KELLER Christophe 2118 1-0 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1826 [2,5]
29 [2,5] LEBRUN Xavier 2113 1-0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1822 [2,5]
30 [2,5] PAPION DU CHATEAU Mathieu 1803 0-1 RALLE Pierre 2098 [2,5]
31 [2,5] FAYOLLE Guy 1799 1/2 TROMMSDORF Fro 2056 [2,5]
32 [2,5] SMADJA Alexandre 1787 0-1 SMATI Reda 2038 [2,5]
33 [2,5] BUCAILLE Guy 2012 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1786 [2,5]
34 [2,5] FOURNIER Dimitri 2004 1-0 NGUYEN Christophe 1673 [2,5]
35 [2,5] PESCAYRE Christian 1565 0-1 HADET Emmanuel 1974 [2,5]
36 [2,5] BISMUTH Lea 1920 1-0 TARRIN Eric 1633 [2,5]
37 [2,5] LOFFREDA Bertrand 1540 0-1 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 1919 [2,5]
38 [2,5] LUX Hugo De Melo 1918 1-0 MIDAVAINE Pierre 1517 [2,5]
39 [2,5] FERRE Sebastien 1908 1/2 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1499 [2,5]
40 [2,5] NGUYEN Vincent 1900 1-0 GAULT Paolo 1447 [2,5]
41 [2,5] PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1499 1-0 ANDRIEU Philippe 1876 [2,5]
42 [2,5] VLACHOS Anatole 1876 1-0 MEKHANE Adam 1360 [2,5]
43 [2,5] YUAN Beline 1443 0-1 RUHLMANN Helene 1873 [2,5]
44 [2,5] DUCASSE Vincent 1478 0-1 BOUROGAA Younes 1865 [2,5]
45 [2] VERON Cyprien 2073 1-0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1674 [2]
46 [2] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2184 1-0 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1760 [2]
47 [2] DEBEAUNE Robin 2128 1-0 DAGHIGH Cyril 1753 [2]
48 [2] VAN MULDER Eric 1732 1/2 LIBENS Michel 2127 [2]
49 [2] SPITZ Patrick 2124 1-0 HELLIN Stephan 1742 [2]
50 [2] SALGUES Michel 1727 0-1 AUREL Luc 2121 [2]
51 [2] AVELINE Philippe 2111 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1723 [2]
52 [2] LAMBERT Romain 2087 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1715 [2]
53 [2] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1675 0-1 MORICE Ludovic 2077 [2]
54 [2] VINSOT Robin-Gael 2071 1-0 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1661 [2]
55 [2] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1674 1/2 SEEGER Klaus 2052 [2]
56 [2] BLACHON Pascal 2045 1/2 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1639 [2]
57 [2] FAVRE Mathieu 2032 1-0 MACARI Frederic 1578 [2]
58 [2] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1663 0-1 BEN-ABED Mehdi 2031 [2]
59 [2] PAYEN Gerard 1648 0-1 TETCHI Franck 2016 [2]
60 [2] MAURON Regis 1644 0-1 LANDAIS Sebastien 2010 [2]
61 [2] DEMANGE Jean 1596 0-1 SCHOTT Raimund 2001 [2]
62 [2] LUTARD Theo 1956 1-0 BEAUDRON Raphael 1556 [2]
63 [2] CONTI Angelo 1522 0-1 LE HORGNE Erwan 1950 [2]
64 [2] MOZZINI Louis 1488 0-1 ALBARIC Etienne 1941 [2]
65 [2] COULON Jean-Yves 1460 0-1 ROQUE Gaetan 1934 [2]
66 [2] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1456 0-1 ECALLE Aurelien 1929 [2]
67 [2] COMMERCON Joachim 1928 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 [2]
68 [2] ZNIBER Reda 1919 1-0 MARTINEZ Alberto 1497 [2]
69 [2] CHESNEAU Lucien 1424 1-0 LECLERC Arnaud 1915 [2]
70 [2] BRUENING Wolfgang 1912 1-0 HENRY Loic 1492 [2]
71 [2] SAMOUN Alain 1410 0-1 PROBERT Luc 1895 [2]
72 [2] HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 0-1 HEMMES Maarten 1880 [2]
252 [2] PATRAT Joel 1871 1-0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1488 [2]
74 [2] HOMBOURGER Regis 1853 1-0 BUFFIN Vincent 1471 [2]
75 [2] TRAVADON Loic 1840 1-0 GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1464 [2]
76 [2] GAUTHIER Arnaud 1837 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1454 [2]
77 [2] FAROUZ Thomas 1380 0-1 GENTRIC Stephane 1810 [2]
251 [2] ASSID Jaouad 1332 0-1 SCHWEKE Hugo 1798 [2]
79 [2] FOVEAU Guillaume 1307 0-1 DAG Bekir 1796 [2]
80 [2] SINNAS Albert 1796 1-0 DA COSTA Manuel 1432 [2]
81 [2] DJUKIC Victor 1795 1-0 DE COHEN Lisa 1416 [2]
82 [2] WEISMAN Nathan 1230 0-1 DAIGNIERES Pierre 1784 [2]
83 [2] GEREMY Xavier 1781 1-0 VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1413 [2]
84 [2] BOUNEHAS Halim 1776 1-0 PAYET Stephanie 1411 [2]
85 [2] WUHRMANN Daniel 1775 1-0 MAURY Anette 1394 [2]
86 [2] JORET Philippe 1774 1-0 ANGLARES Guy 1240 [2]
87 [1,5] DESPORTES Gerard 1938 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1645 [1,5]
88 [1,5] WALINGA Eric Jan 1997 1-0 LALANNE Tony 1713 [1,5]
89 [1,5] JANGWA Valentin 1741 0-1 FORTUIT Emilie 1973 [1,5]
90 [1,5] JACQ Philippe 1729 1/2 LE PAPE Valery 1957 [1,5]
91 [1,5] KRAMO Sosthene 1933 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1524 [1,5]
92 [1,5] DELACOURT Frederic 1722 0-1 SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1929 [1,5]
93 [1,5] WANDELLE Sandrine 1694 0-1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1928 [1,5]
94 [1,5] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1602 0-1 LUTARD Florian 1924 [1,5]
95 [1,5] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1474 0-1 HOULGATE Anthony 1922 [1,5]
96 [1,5] FOULIARD Matthieu 1456 0-1 COLLIN Pascal 1850 [1,5]
97 [1,5] MEHDID Patrick 1414 0-1 GATTUSO Christophe 1838 [1,5]
98 [1,5] BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1813 1-0 GARFAGNI Maxime 1290 [1,5]
99 [1,5] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1340 0-1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1780 [1,5]
100 [1,5] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1754 1-0 FOULIARD Lisa 1203 [1,5]
101 [1,5] EDEN Agnes 1300 0-1 GERGELE Eric 1745 [1,5]
102 [1,5] ARDUIN Antoine 2038 1/2 LECORCHE Florent 1718 [1,5]
103 [1] GUILLOT Herve 1443 0-1 CROZE Yoann 2040 [1]
104 [1] RIES Antoine 1400 0-1 BELLARDI Michel 1983 [1]
105 [1] BOULOS Carlos 1370 0-1 LE FOURNIER Bastien 1981 [1]
106 [1] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1360 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 1969 [1]
107 [1] CASTILLON Lionel 1944 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1371 [1]
108 [1] FAYOLET Yannick 1313 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1852 [1]
109 [1] BOROWSKI Jacques 1291 0-1 LE BRIS Louis 1804 [1]
110 [1] THOMAS Guillaume 1230 0-1 DELERME Raymond 1786 [1]
111 [1] PICHON Julien 1779 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1293 [1]
112 [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1749 1-0 FOULIARD Anais 1202 [1]
113 [1] SORIANO Manon 1653 1-0 MANET Francois 1190 [1]
114 [1] KERN Guillaume 1210 0-1 ENGEL Gerard 1640 [1]
115 [1] HENRY Aziliz 1203 1/2 DESURMONT Gerard 1622 [1]
116 [1] HOSTALIER Agnes 1100 0-1 CHKROUN Benjamin 1610 [1]
117 [1] KATSUKURA Junko 1060 0-1 MASSON Gerard 1607 [1]
118 [1] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1602 1/2 BREHAUT Carl 1079 [1]
119 [1] LEGENDRE Dina 1009 0-1 MASSON Guillaume 1602 [1]
120 [1] ROLLINAT Robert 1515 1-0 ROBINET Marie 1070 [1]
121 [0,5] RIPBERGER Patrice 1280 0-1 AMRAM Roger 1694 [0,5]
122 [0,5] NAYL Didier 1180 0-1 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1610 [0,5]
123 [0,5] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1626 1/2 MONTEILS Geraldine 1350 [0,5]
124 [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1110 0-1 RICHOU Bruno 1930 [0]
125 [0] CASTILLON Clement 1190 0-1 LAFKIH Adan 1120 [0]