37ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2014)
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [5] GULIYEV Namig 2561 1/2 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2537 [5]
2 [4,5] PHILIPPE Guillaume 1864 0-1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 [4,5]
3 [4] MONROY Charles 2438 0-1 GERVASIO Ricardo 2237 [4]
4 [4] LEMPEREUR Frederic 2214 0-1 SONG Julien 2403 [4]
5 [4] COTONNEC Melkior 2391 1-0 HOUHOU Olivier 2233 [4]
6 [4] DAURELLE Herve 2192 1-0 SORBE Stephane 2389 [4]
7 [4] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2187 0-1 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2375 [4]
8 [4] SHIRAZI Kamran 2373 1-0 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2198 [4]
9 [4] PAYEN Arnaud 2349 1-0 SCHMIT Vincent 2119 [4]
10 [4] PAUW Martijn 2030 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2343 [4]
11 [4] JESSEL Stephen 2322 1-0 MAYAUD Raphael 2149 [4]
12 [4] MASSIMI Pierre 1903 0-1 CALISTRI Tristan 2321 [4]
13 [3,5] SOCHACKI Wojtek 2285 1-0 BISMUTH Lea 1920 [3,5]
14 [3,5] HADET Emmanuel 1974 1/2 DEMARRE Jacques 2188 [3,5]
15 [3,5] SAMOUN Florent 2173 1-0 INOUSS Badr 1963 [3,5]
16 [3,5] KASSIS Antoine 2136 1-0 LUX Hugo De Melo 1918 [3,5]
17 [3,5] COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 1919 0-1 KELLER Christophe 2118 [3,5]
18 [3,5] NGUYEN Vincent 1900 1/2 LEBRUN Xavier 2113 [3,5]
19 [3,5] RALLE Pierre 2098 1-0 VLACHOS Anatole 1876 [3,5]
20 [3,5] SMATI Reda 2038 1-0 BLANC Christian 1499 [3,5]
21 [3,5] RUHLMANN Helene 1873 0-1 BUCAILLE Guy 2012 [3,5]
22 [3,5] BOUROGAA Younes 1865 0-1 FOURNIER Dimitri 2004 [3,5]
23 [3] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2184 1-0 PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1499 [3,5]
24 [3] VALENTI Richard 2145 1/2 TRAVADON Loic 1840 [3]
25 [3] CONQ Alain 1844 0-1 DEBEAUNE Robin 2128 [3]
26 [3] GAUTHIER Arnaud 1837 1/2 SPITZ Patrick 2124 [3]
27 [3] AUREL Luc 2121 1-0 KOZLOWSKI Laurent 1800 [3]
28 [3] GENTRIC Stephane 1810 1/2 AVELINE Philippe 2111 [3]
29 [3] FAYOLLE Guy 1799 0-1 LAMBERT Romain 2087 [3]
30 [3] MORICE Ludovic 2077 0-1 SINNAS Albert 1796 [3]
31 [3] SCHWEKE Hugo 1798 1/2 VERON Cyprien 2073 [3]
32 [3] DAG Bekir 1796 0-1 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2071 [3]
33 [3] TROMMSDORF Fro 2056 0-1 DJUKIC Victor 1795 [3]
34 [3] COIFFAIT Casimir 1787 1/2 FAVRE Mathieu 2032 [3]
35 [3] BEN-ABED Mehdi 2031 1-0 GEREMY Xavier 1781 [3]
36 [3] TETCHI Franck 2016 1-0 BOUNEHAS Halim 1776 [3]
37 [3] LANDAIS Sebastien 2010 1/2 WUHRMANN Daniel 1775 [3]
38 [3] SCHOTT Raimund 2001 1-0 JORET Philippe 1774 [3]
39 [3] DAIGNIERES Pierre 1784 0-1 LUTARD Theo 1956 [3]
40 [3] LE HORGNE Erwan 1950 1-0 GRATEAU Etienne 1589 [3]
41 [3] ALBARIC Etienne 1941 0-1 DARDINIER Aurelien 1573 [3]
42 [3] ROQUE Gaetan 1934 1-0 CALONNE Pascal 1555 [3]
43 [3] ECALLE Aurelien 1929 1-0 AROUS Andre 1527 [3]
44 [3] HINGOUET Matthieu 1565 0-1 COMMERCON Joachim 1928 [3]
45 [3] COULON Cedric 1530 0-1 ZNIBER Reda 1919 [3]
46 [3] EMSALEM Marc 1527 0-1 BRUENING Wolfgang 1912 [3]
47 [3] CARLIER Nathan 1508 0-1 FERRE Sebastien 1908 [3]
48 [3] PROBERT Luc 1895 1-0 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1468 [3]
49 [3] MARMIER Eric 1508 1-0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1882 [3]
50 [3] HEMMES Maarten 1880 1-0 CHESNEAU Lucien 1424 [3]
51 [3] HUYNH Nicolas 1499 0-1 PATRAT Joel 1871 [3]
52 [3] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1499 1-0 HOMBOURGER Regis 1853 [3]
53 [3] CONTI Anne-Marie 1495 1/2 HOUDAYER Jerome 1849 [3]
54 [2,5] SEEGER Klaus 2052 1-0 BUFFIN Jean 1411 [3]
55 [2,5] LIBENS Michel 2127 0-1 PAPION DU CHATEAU Mathieu 1803 [2,5]
56 [2,5] LAMBERT Olivier 1786 1/2 BLACHON Pascal 2045 [2,5]
57 [2,5] MKHITARIAN Aram 1780 0-1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1997 [2,5]
58 [2,5] FORTUIT Emilie 1973 1-0 SMADJA Alexandre 1787 [2,5]
59 [2,5] GERGELE Eric 1745 0-1 DESPORTES Gerard 1938 [2,5]
60 [2,5] NGUYEN Christophe 1673 0-1 KRAMO Sosthene 1933 [2,5]
61 [2,5] SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1929 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1754 [2,5]
62 [2,5] HOEKSTRA Carl 1928 1-0 VAN MULDER Eric 1732 [2,5]
63 [2,5] LUTARD Florian 1924 1-0 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1674 [2,5]
64 [2,5] HOULGATE Anthony 1922 1/2 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1639 [2,5]
65 [2,5] ANDRIEU Philippe 1876 0-1 PESCAYRE Christian 1565 [2,5]
66 [2,5] TARRIN Eric 1633 1/2 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1851 [2,5]
67 [2,5] COLLIN Pascal 1850 1-0 LOFFREDA Bertrand 1540 [2,5]
68 [2,5] GATTUSO Christophe 1838 1-0 DUCASSE Vincent 1478 [2,5]
69 [2,5] MIDAVAINE Pierre 1517 0-1 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1826 [2,5]
70 [2,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1822 1/2 YUAN Beline 1443 [2,5]
71 [2,5] GAULT Paolo 1447 1/2 BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1813 [2,5]
72 [2,5] MEKHANE Adam 1360 0-1 CHITRIT Norbert 1804 [2,5]
73 [2] CROZE Yoann 2040 1-0 MASSON Guillaume 1602 [2]
74 [2] BELLARDI Michel 1983 1-0 DEMANGE Jean 1596 [2]
75 [2] LE FOURNIER Bastien 1981 1-0 MACARI Frederic 1578 [2]
76 [2] GRAVIER Laurent 1969 1-0 BEAUDRON Raphael 1556 [2]
77 [2] VISSOTSKY Eric 1547 F-1 LE PAPE Valery 1957 [2]
78 [2] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1520 0-1 CASTILLON Lionel 1944 [2]
79 [2] LECLERC Arnaud 1915 1-0 CONTI Angelo 1522 [2]
80 [2] BOYER Jean-Francois 1852 1-0 MARTINEZ Alberto 1497 [2]
81 [2] LE BRIS Louis 1804 1-0 HENRY Loic 1492 [2]
82 [2] DELERME Raymond 1786 1-0 MOZZINI Louis 1488 [2]
252 [2] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1488 0-1 PICHON Julien 1779 [2]
84 [2] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1760 1-0 BUFFIN Vincent 1471 [2]
85 [2] DAGHIGH Cyril 1753 1-0 GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1464 [2]
86 [2] POMMIER Eugene 1454 0-1 FAROUZ Pierre 1749 [2]
87 [2] DA COSTA Manuel 1432 1-0 HELLIN Stephan 1742 [2]
88 [2] DE COHEN Lisa 1416 1/2 SALGUES Michel 1727 [2]
89 [2] GABORIT Arnaud 1723 1-0 COULON Jean-Yves 1460 [2]
90 [2] LECORCHE Florent 1718 1-0 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1456 [2]
91 [2] N ZENZO Kisala 1715 1-0 VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1413 [2]
92 [2] PAYET Stephanie 1411 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1675 [2]
93 [2] MAURY Anette 1394 0-1 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1663 [2]
94 [2] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1661 1-0 SAMOUN Alain 1410 [2]
251 [2] ASSID Jaouad 1332 0-1 SORIANO Manon 1653 [2]
96 [2] FOVEAU Guillaume 1307 1/2 PAYEN Gerard 1648 [2]
97 [2] WEISMAN Nathan 1230 0-1 MAURON Regis 1644 [2]
98 [2] ENGEL Gerard 1640 1-0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 [2]
99 [2] CHKROUN Benjamin 1610 1-0 FAROUZ Thomas 1380 [2]
100 [2] MASSON Gerard 1607 1-0 ANGLARES Guy 1240 [2]
101 [1,5] JANGWA Valentin 1741 1-0 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1474 [1,5]
102 [1,5] MAZALTOB Gerald 1524 0-1 DELACOURT Frederic 1722 [1,5]
103 [1,5] LALANNE Tony 1713 1-0 FOULIARD Matthieu 1456 [1,5]
104 [1,5] AMRAM Roger 1694 0-1 MEHDID Patrick 1414 [1,5]
105 [1,5] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1340 1/2 WANDELLE Sandrine 1694 [1,5]
106 [1,5] DESURMONT Gerard 1622 0-1 EDEN Agnes 1300 [1,5]
107 [1,5] GARFAGNI Maxime 1290 1/2 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1610 [1,5]
108 [1,5] FOULIARD Lisa 1203 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1602 [1,5]
109 [1,5] BREHAUT Carl 1079 0-1 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1602 [1,5]
110 [1] RICHOU Bruno 1930 1-0 HENRY Aziliz 1203 [1,5]
111 [1] THOMAS Guillaume 1230 1/2 GUILLOT Herve 1443 [1]
112 [1] FOULIARD Anais 1202 0-1 RIES Antoine 1400 [1]
113 [1] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1371 0-1 KERN Guillaume 1210 [1]
114 [1] MANET Francois 1190 1/2 BOULOS Carlos 1370 [1]
115 [1] LAFKIH Adan 1120 0-1 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1360 [1]
116 [1] MONTEILS Geraldine 1350 1-0 HOSTALIER Agnes 1100 [1]
117 [1] ROBINET Marie 1070 0-1 FAYOLET Yannick 1313 [1]
118 [1] ETIENNE Yannick 1293 1-0 KATSUKURA Junko 1060 [1]
119 [1] LEGENDRE Dina 1009 0-1 BOROWSKI Jacques 1291 [1]
120 [0] CASTILLON Clement 1190 0-1 NAYL Didier 1180 [0,5]
121 [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1110 1-F EXEMPT