38ème OPEN d'ISSY les MOULINEAUX 2015
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [0] PARTAC Elena 2031 0-1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 [2] [0]
2 [2] [0] GULIYEV Namig 2527 1-0 DUFFAU Pascal 2025 [2] [0]
3 [2] [0] HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 0-1 HOUSIEAUX David 2438 [2] [0]
4 [2] [0] LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 1-0 ARIZA Thomas 2017 [2] [0]
5 [2] [0] VERON Cyprien 2016 0-1 IDER Borya 2401 [2] [0]
6 [2] [0] RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 1-0 TARDIF Sebastien 2013 [2] [0]
7 [2] [0] JOLY Fabrice 2010 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 [2] [0]
8 [2] [0] SONG Julien 2375 1-0 LANE Samuel 2009 [2] [0]
9 [2] [0] BOITEL Leo 2007 0-1 SORBE Stephane 2371 [2] [0]
10 [2] [0] LAMORELLE Julien 2366 1-0 FAVRE Mathieu 2006 [2] [0]
11 [2] [0] VIGNIER Pascal 2006 0-1 JESSEL Stephen 2353 [2] [0]
12 [2] [0] DUBESSAY Bastien 2340 1-0 LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 [2] [0]
13 [2] [0] WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 0-1 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 [2] [0]
14 [2] [0] BERGEZ Luc 2327 1-0 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 [2] [0]
15 [2] [0] WERNERT Bruno 2050 0-1 CALISTRI Tristan 2311 [2] [0]
16 [2] [0] GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 1-0 CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 [2] [0]
17 [2] [0] CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2258 1-0 MONTABORD Manuel 1980 [2] [0]
18 [2] [0] BUCAILLE Guy 1997 0-1 IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 [2] [0]
19 [2] [0] GUERLACH Frederic 1989 0-1 HOUHOU Olivier 2251 [2] [0]
20 [2] [0] LE RUYET Leopold 2251 0-1 FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] ZNIBER Reda 1986 1/2 LAURENT Julien G. 2243 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 1-0 BLACHON Pascal 1990 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 1-0 ABITON Joel 1982 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] GUEZ Fabien 1980 1-0 BARON Thierry 2232 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] TOURE Ananth 1976 1-0 MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] BLANC Christian 1897 0-1 LEPOT Simon 2182 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 1-0 TETCHI Franck 1975 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] CHEMLA Oscar 1967 1-0 MORABBI Armin 2166 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] DICKO Henri 2159 1-0 MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] GRAVIER Laurent 1961 1/2 GOLLAIN Marc 2157 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] GATINEAU Yovann 2149 1-0 DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] DAURELLE Herve 2148 0-1 OLIVIER Philippe 1961 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] GUERLACH Keigo 1951 0-1 THOMAS Ludovic 2147 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] MAYAUD Raphael 2145 1-0 ACCO David 1950 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] BELLARDI Michel 1950 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] BOL Frederic 2140 1/2 HUE Victor 1950 [2] [0]
37 [2] [0] HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 0-1 SMITH Matthieu 2139 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] STOENESCU Radu 2139 1-0 JEANBART Pierre 1935 [2] [0]
39 [2] [0] LE PAPE Valery 1933 0-1 NGUYEN Vincent 2128 [2] [0]
40 [2] [0] AUREL Luc 2112 1/2 SAN MARCO Jean 1932 [2] [0]
41 [2] [0] GERAUD Samuel 1929 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2107 [2] [0]
42 [2] [0] BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 0-1 ARDUIN Antoine 2103 [2] [0]
43 [2] [0] ROQUE Gaetan 2103 1-0 LEGRAND Pascal 1920 [2] [0]
44 [2] [0] LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 1/2 CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 [2] [0]
45 [2] [0] VALENTI Richard 2092 1-0 CASTILLON Lionel 1905 [2] [0]
46 [2] [0] MASSIMI Pierre 1901 0-1 SMATI Reda 2089 [2] [0]
47 [2] [0] BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 1-0 STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 [2] [0]
48 [2] [0] MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 1-0 CONQ Alain 1888 [2] [0]
49 [2] [0] LECLERC Arnaud 1884 0-1 STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 [2] [0]
50 [2] [0] DURAND Victor 2062 1-0 RACHID Alexandre 1872 [2] [0]
51 [2] [0] TRAVADON Loic 2060 1/2 HEMMES Maarten 1883 [2] [0]
52 [2] [0] FONTAINE Olivier 1876 0-1 RALLE Pierre 2058 [2] [0]
53 [2] [0] CROZE Yoann 2044 1-0 GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 [2] [0]
54 [2] [0] DJUKIC Victor 1919 1-0 TOUATI Bruno 1695 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] BLANCHARD Eric 1861 1/2 DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 [2] [0]
56 [1] [0] CAROLL John 1692 1/2 TARDI Oscar 1858 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] EA Thibault 1851 0-1 WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] VANTET Pascale 1722 0-1 SALARD Alexandre 1839 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] BARBELENET Frederic 1836 1/2 JANGWA Valentin 1720 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 0-1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] BOUROGAA Younes 1834 1/2 DELAMARRE Francois 1716 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 1/2 BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 1-0 MEAL Laurent 1710 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] MILROY Melena 1706 0-1 CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] ARTIERES Michel 1698 0-1 COLLIN Pascal 1809 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] JACQ Rene 1809 1-0 BURGISSER Claude 1696 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 1/2 MAURICE Olivier 1809 [1] [0]
68 [1] [0] SINNAS Albert 1694 1-0 GEREMY Xavier 1808 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] PATRAT Joel 1802 1/2 RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] LECORCHE Florent 1690 1-0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] CARBONNET Christophe 1790 0-1 DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 [1] [0]
72 [1] [0] DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 1-0 CELERIER Eric 1689 [1] [0]
73 [1] [0] CONTI Angelo 1689 0-1 DELOIRE Philippe 1788 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] RIBIERE Damien 1788 1-0 LELIEVRE Clement 1688 [1] [0]
75 [1] [0] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 1/2 SMADJA Alexandre 1788 [1] [0]
76 [1] [0] PHAM Arthur 1783 0-1 VAN MULDER Eric 1682 [1] [0]
77 [1] [0] RIBOUD Davy 1681 0-1 GALLET Gilles 1780 [1] [0]
78 [1] [0] DELERME Raymond 1678 1-0 LELEU Fabrice 1777 [1] [0]
79 [1] [0] HUYNH Nicolas 1775 1-0 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 [1] [0]
80 [1] [0] FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 0-1 JORET Philippe 1774 [1] [0]
81 [1] [0] BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 [1] [0]
82 [1] [0] TARRIN Eric 1671 1-0 ROBERT Thibaud 1770 [1] [0]
83 [1] [0] PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 0-1 CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 [1] [0]
84 [1] [0] COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 0-1 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 [1] [0]
85 [1] [0] GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1653 [1] [0]
86 [1] [0] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 1/2 BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 [1] [0]
87 [1] [0] IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 0-1 ALINHAC Serge 1649 [1] [0]
88 [1] [0] GABORIT Arnaud 1647 1-0 LE BRIS Louis 1758 [1] [0]
89 [1] [0] RENOUARD Ludovic 1757 1-0 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 [1] [0]
90 [1] [0] FAYOLLE Guy 1751 1-0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 [1] [0]
91 [1] [0] MARTIN Laurent 1711 1/2 MICHELIN Badi 1749 [1] [0]
92 [1] [0] N ZENZO Kisala 1747 1/2 GOUDON Gregory 1638 [1] [0]
93 [1] [0] GUALDARONI Richard 1638 1-0 ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 [1] [0]
94 [1] [0] MARSAC Hugo 1746 0-1 GAUDIN Bruno 1635 [1] [0]
95 [1] [0] GABOR Lukacs 1634 1/2 LALANNE Tony 1745 [1] [0]
96 [1] [0] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 1-0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 [1] [0]
97 [1] [0] DOUILLET Tom 1629 0-1 BOITEL Alain 1738 [1] [0]
98 [1] [0] SALGUES Michel 1738 1-F MERCIER Richard 1625 [1] [0]
99 [1] [0] BASSINI Emile 1623 1/2 GODEFROY Philippe 1737 [1] [0]
100 [1] [0] MOLET Asher 1734 0-1 ELINE Joel 1614 [1] [0]
101 [1] [0] CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 1/2 BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 [1] [0]
102 [1] [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1732 0-1 GAILLET Philippe 1610 [1] [0]
103 [1] [0] HERBERT Guy 1609 0-1 CLAIR Michael 1730 [1] [0]
104 [1] [0] GERGELE Eric 1729 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 [1] [0]
105 [1] [0] SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 0-1 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 [1] [0]
106 [1] [0] MASSON Guillaume 1592 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1726 [1] [0]
107 [1] [0] THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 1-0 ABBEY Anate 1520 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 0-1 GARCIA Philippe 1590 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] MASSON Gerard 1587 1-0 DE VRIES Maarten 1399 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] MOUTON Galina 1399 1-0 BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] PAGES Francois 1586 1-0 VIALLE Bernard 1399 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] BUFFIN Jean 1396 1-0 DEMANGE Jean 1582 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 1-0 GEHAN Clement 1394 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] CHEMLA Anouk 1392 0-1 ENGEL Gerard 1575 [0] [0]
115 [0] [0] AROUS Andre 1568 1-0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 [0] [0]
116 [0] [0] MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 1-0 HODAPP Philippe 1567 [0] [0]
117 [0] [0] ATAMIAN Claude 1563 1/2 MAURY Anette 1374 [0] [0]
118 [0] [0] FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 0-1 MAURON Regis 1558 [0] [0]
119 [0] [0] COULON Jean-Yves 1554 0-1 KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 [0] [0]
120 [0] [0] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 0-1 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1545 [0] [0]
121 [0] [0] VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 1-0 ANGLARES Guy 1363 [0] [0]
122 [0] [0] CLEMENT Christian 1361 1/2 BINET Joseph 1543 [0] [0]
123 [0] [0] COURREUR Alexandre 1542 1-0 MARTIN Nathan 1474 [0] [0]
124 [0] [0] COULET Axel 1487 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 [0] [0]
125 [0] [0] MARTIN Matthieu 1525 1-F CONT Arya 1205 [0] [0]
126 [0] [0] SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 [0] [0]
127 [0] [0] LACATUS Gabriel 1259 0-1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 [0] [0]
128 [0] [0] MEKHANE Adam 1513 1-0 MCDONALD Margaret 1324 [0] [0]
129 [0] [0] HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 1/2 GAULT Paolo 1512 [0] [0]
130 [0] [0] CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1313 [0] [0]
131 [0] [0] LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 1-0 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 [0] [0]
132 [0] [0] CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 0-1 BUFFIN Vincent 1491 [0] [0]
133 [0] [0] GUILLOT Herve 1489 1/2 FAYOLET Yannick 1292 [0] [0]
134 [0] [0] MOUTON Cecile 1290 0-1 COULON Cedric 1487 [0] [0]
135 [0] [0] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 1/2 THOMAS Guillaume 1260 [0] [0]
252 [0] [0] XIONG Noe 1133 1-0 MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 [0] [0]
137 [0] [0] CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 1-0 SPASSKY Daniel 1250 [0] [0]
138 [0] [0] HOSTALIER Agnes 1120 0-1 BACHER Francois 1475 [0] [0]
139 [0] [0] CORDIER Daniel 1247 0-1 FAROUZ Thomas 1467 [0] [0]
140 [0] [0] ROMAS Lionia 1467 1-0 EDEN Agnes 1246 [0] [0]
141 [0] [0] NGUYEN Clement 1245 0-1 GACHET Michel 1466 [0] [0]
142 [0] [0] JOLY Julien 1461 1/2 MEISNER Georges 1243 [0] [0]
143 [0] [0] STEFF Thierry 1241 1/2 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 [0] [0]
251 [0] [0] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 1-0 KERN Guillaume 1225 [0] [0]
145 [0] [0] OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 1-0 RAGON Philippe 1451 [0] [0]
146 [0] [0] FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 0-1 YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 [0] [0]
147 [0] [0] PAYET Stephanie 1443 1-0 ORSOLANI-CICOLIN Matteo 1199 [0] [0]
148 [0] [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1195 0-1 AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 [0] [0]
149 [0] [0] DE COHEN Lisa 1441 1-0 PACHORO Erlinda 1179 [0] [0]
150 [0] [0] NAYL Didier 1170 0-1 TEXIER Lionel 1440 [0] [0]
151 [0] [0] GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 1-0 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 [0] [0]
152 [0] [0] JULIENNE Regis 1164 1-0 VASILESCU Viorica 1437 [0] [0]
153 [0] [0] LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 1-0 MANET Francois 1147 [0] [0]
154 [0] [0] MILROY Melvin 1138 0-1 DA COSTA Manuel 1429 [0] [0]
155 [0] [0] POMMIER Eugene 1427 1/2 GUIOT Amaury 1120 [0] [0]
156 [0] [0] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 1-0 ROBINET Marie 1120 [0] [0]
157 [0] [0] SOLERE Maxime 1110 0-1 ROSSET Laurent 1416 [0] [0]
158 [0] [0] EMSALEM Marc 1404 1-0 DELIN Valere 1050 [0] [0]
159 [0] [0] LACATUS Ciprian 1395 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1294 [0] [0]