38ème OPEN d'ISSY les MOULINEAUX 2015
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [3] [1] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 1-0 DICKO Henri 2159 [3] [1]
2 [3] [1] GATINEAU Yovann 2149 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2527 [3] [1]
3 [3] [1] HOUSIEAUX David 2438 1-0 MAYAUD Raphael 2145 [3] [1]
4 [3] [1] THOMAS Ludovic 2147 0-1 LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 [3] [1]
5 [3] [1] IDER Borya 2401 1-0 STOENESCU Radu 2139 [3] [1]
6 [3] [1] LEBRUN Xavier 2144 0-1 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 [3] [1]
7 [3] [1] SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 1-0 ROQUE Gaetan 2103 [3] [1]
8 [3] [1] SMITH Matthieu 2139 0-1 SONG Julien 2375 [3] [1]
9 [3] [1] SORBE Stephane 2371 1-0 VALENTI Richard 2092 [3] [1]
10 [3] [1] NGUYEN Vincent 2128 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2366 [3] [1]
11 [3] [1] JESSEL Stephen 2353 1-0 BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 [3] [1]
12 [3] [1] AVELINE Philippe 2107 0-1 DUBESSAY Bastien 2340 [3] [1]
13 [3] [1] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 1-0 MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 [3] [1]
14 [3] [1] ARDUIN Antoine 2103 1/2 BERGEZ Luc 2327 [3] [1]
15 [3] [1] CALISTRI Tristan 2311 1-0 CROZE Yoann 2044 [3] [1]
16 [3] [1] SMATI Reda 2089 1/2 GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 [3] [1]
17 [3] [1] FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 0-1 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2258 [3] [1]
18 [3] [1] IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 1-0 DURAND Victor 2062 [3] [1]
19 [3] [1] HOUHOU Olivier 2251 1-0 GUEZ Fabien 1980 [3] [1]
20 [3] [1] STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 0-1 GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 [3] [1]
21 [3] [1] RALLE Pierre 2058 0-1 PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 [3] [1]
22 [3] [1] LEPOT Simon 2182 1-0 TOURE Ananth 1976 [3] [1]
23 [3] [1] OLIVIER Philippe 1961 0-1 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 [3] [1]
24 [2,5] [0,5] LAURENT Julien G. 2243 1-0 CHEMLA Oscar 1967 [3] [1]
25 [2] [0] ARIZA Thomas 2017 1-0 DJUKIC Victor 1919 [3] [1]
26 [2,5] [0,5] GOLLAIN Marc 2157 1/2 LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 [2,5] [0,5]
27 [2,5] [0,5] SAN MARCO Jean 1932 1-0 BOL Frederic 2140 [2,5] [0,5]
28 [2,5] [0,5] HUE Victor 1950 0-1 AUREL Luc 2112 [2,5] [0,5]
29 [2,5] [0,5] CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 1-0 GRAVIER Laurent 1961 [2,5] [0,5]
30 [2,5] [0,5] DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 0-1 TRAVADON Loic 2060 [2,5] [0,5]
31 [2,5] [0,5] HEMMES Maarten 1883 1/2 ZNIBER Reda 1986 [2,5] [0,5]
32 [2] [0] GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 0-1 LE RUYET Leopold 2251 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] BARON Thierry 2232 1-0 FONTAINE Olivier 1876 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 1/2 BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] MORABBI Armin 2166 1-0 HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 [2] [1]
36 [2] [0] RACHID Alexandre 1872 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2148 [2] [0]
37 [2] [1] SALARD Alexandre 1839 1-0 WERNERT Bruno 2050 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 1-0 FAYOLLE Guy 1751 [2] [1]
39 [2] [1] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 1/2 PARTAC Elena 2031 [2] [0]
40 [2] [0] DUFFAU Pascal 2025 1-0 JACQ Rene 1809 [2] [1]
41 [2] [1] CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 1/2 HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 [2] [0]
42 [2] [1] COLLIN Pascal 1809 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2016 [2] [0]
43 [2] [0] TARDIF Sebastien 2013 1-0 DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 [2] [1]
44 [2] [1] DELOIRE Philippe 1788 0-1 JOLY Fabrice 2010 [2] [0]
45 [2] [0] LANE Samuel 2009 1-0 RIBIERE Damien 1788 [2] [1]
46 [2] [1] GALLET Gilles 1780 1-0 BOITEL Leo 2007 [2] [0]
47 [2] [0] FAVRE Mathieu 2006 1/2 HUYNH Nicolas 1775 [2] [1]
48 [2] [1] JORET Philippe 1774 1/2 VIGNIER Pascal 2006 [2] [0]
49 [2] [0] LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 1-0 BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 [2] [1]
50 [2] [1] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 0-1 WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 [2] [0]
51 [2] [0] MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 1-0 GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 [2] [1]
52 [2] [0] CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 1/2 RENOUARD Ludovic 1757 [2] [1]
53 [2] [1] BOITEL Alain 1738 0-1 BUCAILLE Guy 1997 [2] [0]
54 [2] [0] BLACHON Pascal 1990 1-0 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 [2] [1]
55 [2] [1] CLAIR Michael 1730 0-1 GUERLACH Frederic 1989 [2] [0]
56 [2] [0] ABITON Joel 1982 1/2 SALGUES Michel 1738 [2] [1]
57 [2] [0] MONTABORD Manuel 1980 1-0 GERGELE Eric 1729 [2] [1]
58 [2] [0] TETCHI Franck 1975 1-0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 [2] [1]
59 [2] [0] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 1/2 SINNAS Albert 1694 [2] [1]
60 [2] [1] MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 0-1 GUERLACH Keigo 1951 [2] [0]
61 [2] [0] ACCO David 1950 1-0 LECORCHE Florent 1690 [2] [1]
62 [2] [1] WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 1-0 BELLARDI Michel 1950 [2] [0]
63 [2] [1] VAN MULDER Eric 1682 0-1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 [2] [0]
64 [2] [0] JEANBART Pierre 1935 1/2 DELERME Raymond 1678 [2] [1]
65 [2] [1] DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 0-1 LE PAPE Valery 1933 [2] [0]
66 [2] [1] CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 0-1 GERAUD Samuel 1929 [2] [0]
67 [2] [0] LEGRAND Pascal 1920 1-0 TARRIN Eric 1671 [2] [1]
68 [2] [0] CASTILLON Lionel 1905 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1647 [2] [1]
69 [2] [1] ALINHAC Serge 1649 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1901 [2] [0]
70 [2] [0] STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 1-0 GUALDARONI Richard 1638 [2] [1]
71 [2] [1] GAUDIN Bruno 1635 0-1 BLANC Christian 1897 [2] [0]
72 [2] [0] CONQ Alain 1888 1-0 MASSON Guillaume 1592 [2] [1]
73 [2] [1] ELINE Joel 1614 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1884 [2] [0]
74 [2] [1] GAILLET Philippe 1610 1/2 BARBELENET Frederic 1836 [1,5] [0,5]
75 [1,5] [0,5] JANGWA Valentin 1720 1-0 BLANCHARD Eric 1861 [1,5] [0,5]
76 [1,5] [0,5] TARDI Oscar 1858 1-0 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 [1,5] [0,5]
77 [1,5] [0,5] RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 0-1 BOUROGAA Younes 1834 [1,5] [0,5]
78 [1,5] [0,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 0-1 CAROLL John 1692 [1,5] [0,5]
79 [1,5] [0,5] MAURICE Olivier 1809 1-0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 [1,5] [0,5]
80 [1,5] [0,5] GOUDON Gregory 1638 1/2 PATRAT Joel 1802 [1,5] [0,5]
81 [1,5] [0,5] SMADJA Alexandre 1788 1/2 DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 [1,5] [0,5]
82 [1,5] [0,5] BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 0-1 MARTIN Laurent 1711 [1,5] [0,5]
83 [1,5] [0,5] MICHELIN Badi 1749 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 [1,5] [0,5]
84 [1,5] [0,5] DELAMARRE Francois 1716 0-1 N ZENZO Kisala 1747 [1,5] [0,5]
85 [1,5] [0,5] LALANNE Tony 1745 0-1 BASSINI Emile 1623 [1,5] [0,5]
86 [1,5] [0,5] GODEFROY Philippe 1737 1/2 CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 [1,5] [0,5]
87 [1,5] [0,5] BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 1-0 GABOR Lukacs 1634 [1,5] [0,5]
88 [1] [1] BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 0-1 EA Thibault 1851 [1] [0]
89 [1] [0] GEREMY Xavier 1808 1/2 AROUS Andre 1568 [1] [1]
90 [1] [0] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 1-0 VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 [1] [1]
91 [1] [1] MAURON Regis 1558 0-1 CARBONNET Christophe 1790 [1] [0]
92 [1] [1] ENGEL Gerard 1575 0-1 PHAM Arthur 1783 [1] [0]
93 [1] [0] LELEU Fabrice 1777 1/2 COURREUR Alexandre 1542 [1] [1]
94 [1] [0] ROBERT Thibaud 1770 1-0 SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 [1] [1]
95 [1] [1] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1545 0-1 PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 [1] [0]
96 [1] [1] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 1/2 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 [1] [0]
97 [1] [0] LE BRIS Louis 1758 1-0 MEKHANE Adam 1513 [1] [1]
98 [1] [0] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 1-0 PAYET Stephanie 1443 [1] [1]
99 [1] [0] ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 1/2 CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 [1] [1]
100 [1] [1] LACATUS Ciprian 1395 0-1 MARSAC Hugo 1746 [1] [0]
101 [1] [1] BUFFIN Vincent 1491 0-1 MOLET Asher 1734 [1] [0]
102 [1] [1] COULON Cedric 1487 0-1 FAROUZ Pierre 1732 [1] [0]
103 [1] [0] LAMBERT Olivier 1726 1-0 CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 [1] [1]
104 [1] [1] FAROUZ Thomas 1467 1-0 VANTET Pascale 1722 [1] [0]
105 [1] [1] ROMAS Lionia 1467 0-1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 [1] [0]
251 [1] [0] MEAL Laurent 1710 1-0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 [1] [1]
107 [1] [1] GACHET Michel 1466 1-0 MILROY Melena 1706 [1] [0]
108 [1] [1] MARTIN Matthieu 1525 1-0 ARTIERES Michel 1698 [1] [0]
109 [1] [0] BURGISSER Claude 1696 1-0 DE COHEN Lisa 1441 [1] [1]
110 [1] [0] TOUATI Bruno 1695 1-0 GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 [1] [1]
111 [1] [0] CELERIER Eric 1689 1-0 LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 [1] [1]
112 [1] [1] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 0-1 CONTI Angelo 1689 [1] [0]
113 [1] [0] LELIEVRE Clement 1688 1-0 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 [1] [1]
114 [1] [1] AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 0-1 RIBOUD Davy 1681 [1] [0]
115 [1] [0] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 0-1 EMSALEM Marc 1404 [1] [1]
116 [1] [1] TEXIER Lionel 1440 0-1 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 [1] [0]
117 [1] [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 1-0 MOUTON Galina 1399 [1] [1]
118 [1] [1] DA COSTA Manuel 1429 0-1 COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 [1] [0]
119 [1] [0] CARLIER Nathan 1653 1-0 BUFFIN Jean 1396 [1] [1]
120 [1] [0] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 1-0 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 [1] [1]
121 [1] [0] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 1-0 COULET Axel 1487 [1] [1]
122 [1] [1] BACHER Francois 1475 1/2 DOUILLET Tom 1629 [1] [0]
123 [1] [0] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 1-0 LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 [1] [1]
124 [1] [1] ROSSET Laurent 1416 0-1 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 [1] [0]
125 [1] [1] GARCIA Philippe 1590 1-0 OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 [1] [1]
126 [1] [1] KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 0-1 MASSON Gerard 1587 [1] [1]
127 [1] [1] JULIENNE Regis 1164 1/2 PAGES Francois 1586 [1] [1]
128 [0] [0] ABBEY Anate 1520 1-0 XIONG Noe 1133 [1] [1]
129 [0,5] [0,5] FAYOLET Yannick 1292 0-1 ATAMIAN Claude 1563 [0,5] [0,5]
130 [0,5] [0,5] BINET Joseph 1543 1/2 POMMIER Eugene 1427 [0,5] [0,5]
131 [0,5] [0,5] GAULT Paolo 1512 1-0 CLEMENT Christian 1361 [0,5] [0,5]
132 [0,5] [0,5] MAURY Anette 1374 0-1 GUILLOT Herve 1489 [0,5] [0,5]
133 [0,5] [0,5] MEISNER Georges 1243 1/2 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 [0,5] [0,5]
134 [0,5] [0,5] THOMAS Guillaume 1260 0-1 JOLY Julien 1461 [0,5] [0,5]
135 [0,5] [0,5] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 0-1 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 [0,5] [0,5]
136 [0,5] [0,5] GUIOT Amaury 1120 0-1 BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 [0] [0]
137 [0] [0] DEMANGE Jean 1582 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1313 [0] [0]
138 [0] [0] HODAPP Philippe 1567 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1294 [0] [0]
139 [0] [0] SPASSKY Daniel 1250 0-1 COULON Jean-Yves 1554 [0] [0]
140 [0] [0] MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 0-1 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 [0] [0]
141 [0] [0] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 1-0 MOUTON Cecile 1290 [0] [0]
252 [0] [0] MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 1-0 CORDIER Daniel 1247 [0] [0]
143 [0] [0] MARTIN Nathan 1474 1-0 HOSTALIER Agnes 1120 [0] [0]
144 [0] [0] RAGON Philippe 1451 1-0 EDEN Agnes 1246 [0] [0]
145 [0] [0] VASILESCU Viorica 1437 0-1 NGUYEN Clement 1245 [0] [0]
146 [0] [0] KERN Guillaume 1225 1/2 BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 [0] [0]
147 [0] [0] DE VRIES Maarten 1399 0-1 FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 [0] [0]
148 [0] [0] VIALLE Bernard 1399 1-F ORSOLANI-CICOLIN Matteo 1199 [0] [0]
149 [0] [0] GEHAN Clement 1394 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1195 [0] [0]
150 [0] [0] PACHORO Erlinda 1179 0-1 CHEMLA Anouk 1392 [0] [0]
151 [0] [0] HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 0-1 NAYL Didier 1170 [0] [0]
152 [0] [0] BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 0-1 FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 [0] [0]
153 [0] [0] MANET Francois 1147 0-1 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 [0] [0]
154 [0] [0] ANGLARES Guy 1363 1-0 MILROY Melvin 1138 [0] [0]
155 [0] [0] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 1-0 ROBINET Marie 1120 [0] [0]
156 [0] [0] MCDONALD Margaret 1324 1-0 SOLERE Maxime 1110 [0] [0]
157 [0] [0] DELIN Valere 1050 1-0 LACATUS Gabriel 1259 [0] [0]