38ème OPEN d'ISSY les MOULINEAUX 2015
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [4] [2] DUBESSAY Bastien 2340 0-1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 [4] [2]
2 [4] [2] GULIYEV Namig 2527 1-0 JESSEL Stephen 2353 [4] [2]
3 [4] [2] CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2258 0-1 HOUSIEAUX David 2438 [4] [2]
4 [4] [2] LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 0-1 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 [4] [2]
5 [4] [2] GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 0-1 IDER Borya 2401 [4] [2]
6 [4] [2] RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 1/2 CALISTRI Tristan 2311 [4] [2]
7 [4] [2] PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 [4] [2]
8 [4] [2] SONG Julien 2375 0-1 IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 [4] [2]
9 [4] [2] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 0-1 SORBE Stephane 2371 [4] [2]
10 [4] [2] LAMORELLE Julien 2366 1-0 HOUHOU Olivier 2251 [4] [2]
11 [3,5] [1,5] BERGEZ Luc 2327 1/2 LEPOT Simon 2182 [4] [2]
12 [3,5] [1,5] GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 1-0 SAN MARCO Jean 1932 [3,5] [1,5]
13 [3,5] [1,5] SMATI Reda 2089 1/2 LAURENT Julien G. 2243 [3,5] [1,5]
14 [3,5] [1,5] AUREL Luc 2112 1-0 SALARD Alexandre 1839 [3,5] [2]
15 [3,5] [1,5] TRAVADON Loic 2060 1/2 ARDUIN Antoine 2103 [3,5] [1,5]
16 [3,5] [2] GALLET Gilles 1780 1/2 CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 [3,5] [1,5]
17 [3] [1] LE RUYET Leopold 2251 1-0 WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 [3,5] [2]
18 [3] [1] TOURE Ananth 1976 0-1 BARON Thierry 2232 [3] [1]
19 [3] [1] HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 0-1 MORABBI Armin 2166 [3] [1]
20 [3] [1] DICKO Henri 2159 0-1 MONTABORD Manuel 1980 [3] [1]
21 [3] [1] CHEMLA Oscar 1967 0-1 GOLLAIN Marc 2157 [3] [1]
22 [3] [1] LE PAPE Valery 1933 0-1 GATINEAU Yovann 2149 [3] [1]
23 [3] [1] DAURELLE Herve 2148 1-0 TETCHI Franck 1975 [3] [1]
24 [3] [1] GERAUD Samuel 1929 0-1 THOMAS Ludovic 2147 [3] [1]
25 [3] [1] MAYAUD Raphael 2145 1-0 OLIVIER Philippe 1961 [3] [1]
26 [3] [1] DJUKIC Victor 1919 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 [3] [1]
27 [3] [1] LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 1/2 SMITH Matthieu 2139 [3] [1]
28 [3] [1] STOENESCU Radu 2139 1-0 ACCO David 1950 [3] [1]
29 [3] [1] MASSIMI Pierre 1901 0-1 NGUYEN Vincent 2128 [3] [1]
30 [3] [1] BLANC Christian 1897 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2107 [3] [1]
31 [3] [1] ROQUE Gaetan 2103 1-0 CASTILLON Lionel 1905 [3] [1]
32 [3] [1] VALENTI Richard 2092 1/2 LEGRAND Pascal 1920 [3] [1]
33 [3] [1] BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 1/2 CONQ Alain 1888 [3] [1]
34 [3] [1] MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 1-0 STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 [3] [1]
35 [3] [1,5] BOUROGAA Younes 1834 0-1 STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 [3] [1]
36 [3] [1] DURAND Victor 2062 1/2 HEMMES Maarten 1883 [3] [1]
37 [3] [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1884 1/2 RALLE Pierre 2058 [3] [1]
38 [3] [1] CROZE Yoann 2044 1-0 TARDI Oscar 1858 [3] [1,5]
39 [3] [1,5] HUYNH Nicolas 1775 0-1 DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 [3] [1]
40 [3] [1,5] RENOUARD Ludovic 1757 1/2 DUFFAU Pascal 2025 [3] [1]
41 [3] [1,5] N ZENZO Kisala 1747 0-1 ARIZA Thomas 2017 [3] [1]
42 [3] [1] VERON Cyprien 2016 1-0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 [3] [1,5]
43 [3] [1,5] SALGUES Michel 1738 0-1 TARDIF Sebastien 2013 [3] [1]
44 [3] [1] JOLY Fabrice 2010 1-0 CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 [3] [1,5]
45 [3] [1,5] MARTIN Laurent 1711 0-1 LANE Samuel 2009 [3] [1]
46 [3] [1,5] SINNAS Albert 1694 0-1 LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 [3] [1]
47 [3] [1] WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 1-0 MAURICE Olivier 1809 [3] [1,5]
48 [3] [1,5] CAROLL John 1692 0-1 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 [3] [1]
49 [3] [1] BUCAILLE Guy 1997 1-0 JORET Philippe 1774 [3] [1,5]
50 [3] [1,5] DELERME Raymond 1678 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 1990 [3] [1]
51 [3] [1] GUERLACH Frederic 1989 1-0 MICHELIN Badi 1749 [3] [1,5]
52 [3] [1,5] BASSINI Emile 1623 1/2 FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 [3] [1]
53 [3] [1] ZNIBER Reda 1986 1-0 BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 [3] [1,5]
54 [3] [1] GUEZ Fabien 1980 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1610 [3] [1,5]
55 [2,5] [0,5] MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1720 [3] [1,5]
56 [2,5] [0,5] PARTAC Elena 2031 1-0 JEANBART Pierre 1935 [2,5] [0,5]
57 [2,5] [0,5] HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 1-0 DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 [2,5] [0,5]
58 [2,5] [0,5] BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 1-0 FAVRE Mathieu 2006 [2,5] [0,5]
59 [2,5] [0,5] VIGNIER Pascal 2006 1-0 GARCIA Philippe 1590 [2,5] [2]
60 [2,5] [2] MASSON Gerard 1587 0-1 CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 [2,5] [0,5]
61 [2,5] [0,5] ABITON Joel 1982 1-0 MARTIN Matthieu 1525 [2,5] [2]
62 [2,5] [2] FAROUZ Thomas 1467 0-1 MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 [2,5] [0,5]
63 [2,5] [0,5] GRAVIER Laurent 1961 1-0 GACHET Michel 1466 [2,5] [2]
64 [2,5] [2] EMSALEM Marc 1404 0-1 HUE Victor 1950 [2,5] [0,5]
65 [2] [0] WERNERT Bruno 2050 1-0 MEAL Laurent 1710 [2] [1]
66 [2] [0] BOITEL Leo 2007 1-0 BURGISSER Claude 1696 [2] [1]
67 [2] [0] BELLARDI Michel 1950 1-0 DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 [2] [1]
68 [2] [0] FONTAINE Olivier 1876 1/2 LECORCHE Florent 1690 [2] [1]
69 [2] [1] CONTI Angelo 1689 1/2 GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 [2] [0]
70 [2] [1] RIBOUD Davy 1681 0-1 RACHID Alexandre 1872 [2] [0]
71 [2] [1] EA Thibault 1851 1-0 CELERIER Eric 1689 [2] [1]
72 [2] [1] HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 1/2 LELIEVRE Clement 1688 [2] [1]
73 [2] [1] FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 0-1 COLLIN Pascal 1809 [2] [1]
74 [2] [1] JACQ Rene 1809 1-0 VAN MULDER Eric 1682 [2] [1]
75 [2] [1] PATRAT Joel 1802 0-1 DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 [2] [1]
76 [2] [1] TARRIN Eric 1671 1-0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 [2] [1]
77 [2] [1] CARBONNET Christophe 1790 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 [2] [1]
78 [2] [1] DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 0-1 CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 [2] [1]
79 [2] [1] COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 0-1 DELOIRE Philippe 1788 [2] [1]
80 [2] [1] RIBIERE Damien 1788 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1653 [2] [1]
81 [2] [1] GABORIT Arnaud 1647 0-1 SMADJA Alexandre 1788 [2] [1]
82 [2] [1] PHAM Arthur 1783 1-0 ALINHAC Serge 1649 [2] [1]
83 [2] [1] BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 1-0 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 [2] [1]
84 [2] [1] GUALDARONI Richard 1638 0-1 ROBERT Thibaud 1770 [2] [1]
85 [2] [1] PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 1/2 GOUDON Gregory 1638 [2] [1]
86 [2] [1] CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 0-1 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 [2] [1]
87 [2] [1] GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 1-0 GAUDIN Bruno 1635 [2] [1]
88 [2] [1] SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 1-0 LE BRIS Louis 1758 [2] [1]
89 [2] [1] MASSON Guillaume 1592 1/2 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 [2] [1]
90 [2] [1] FAYOLLE Guy 1751 1/2 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 [2] [1]
91 [2] [1] MARSAC Hugo 1746 1-0 ELINE Joel 1614 [2] [1]
92 [2] [1] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 1/2 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 [2] [1]
93 [2] [1,5] PAGES Francois 1586 0-1 BOITEL Alain 1738 [2] [1]
94 [2] [1,5] AROUS Andre 1568 0-1 GODEFROY Philippe 1737 [2] [1]
95 [2] [1] MOLET Asher 1734 1-0 ATAMIAN Claude 1563 [2] [1,5]
96 [2] [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1732 0-1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 [2] [1,5]
97 [2] [1,5] COURREUR Alexandre 1542 0-1 CLAIR Michael 1730 [2] [1]
98 [2] [1] GERGELE Eric 1729 1/2 GAULT Paolo 1512 [2] [1,5]
99 [2] [1,5] GUILLOT Herve 1489 0-1 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 [2] [1]
100 [2] [1] THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 1-0 BACHER Francois 1475 [2] [1,5]
101 [2] [1,5] JOLY Julien 1461 1/2 LAMBERT Olivier 1726 [2] [1]
102 [2] [1] MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 F-1 JULIENNE Regis 1164 [2] [1,5]
103 [2] [1,5] HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 0-1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 [1,5] [0,5]
104 [1,5] [0,5] BLANCHARD Eric 1861 1-0 DELAMARRE Francois 1716 [1,5] [0,5]
105 [1,5] [0,5] NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 1-0 GEREMY Xavier 1808 [1,5] [0,5]
106 [1,5] [0,5] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 0-1 LELEU Fabrice 1777 [1,5] [0,5]
107 [1,5] [0,5] GABOR Lukacs 1634 1-0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 [1,5] [0,5]
108 [1,5] [0,5] IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 1/2 RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 [1,5] [0,5]
109 [1,5] [0,5] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 0-1 ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 [1,5] [0,5]
110 [1,5] [0,5] DOUILLET Tom 1629 0-1 LALANNE Tony 1745 [1,5] [0,5]
111 [1] [0] VANTET Pascale 1722 0-1 PAYET Stephanie 1443 [1] [1]
112 [1] [0] MILROY Melena 1706 1-0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 [1] [1]
113 [1] [0] ARTIERES Michel 1698 1-0 TEXIER Lionel 1440 [1] [1]
114 [1] [1] DE COHEN Lisa 1441 0-1 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 [1] [0]
115 [1] [1] GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 0-1 HERBERT Guy 1609 [1] [0]
116 [1] [1] BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 1-0 DA COSTA Manuel 1429 [1] [1]
117 [1] [1] LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 1-0 DEMANGE Jean 1582 [1] [1]
118 [1] [1] POMMIER Eugene 1427 0-1 BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 [1] [1]
119 [1] [1] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 0-1 ENGEL Gerard 1575 [1] [1]
120 [1] [1] MOUTON Galina 1399 0-1 HODAPP Philippe 1567 [1] [1]
121 [1] [1] VIALLE Bernard 1399 0-1 MAURON Regis 1558 [1] [1]
122 [1] [1] COULON Jean-Yves 1554 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1416 [1] [1]
123 [1] [1] BUFFIN Jean 1396 1-0 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1545 [1] [1]
124 [1] [1] VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 0-1 LACATUS Ciprian 1395 [1] [1]
125 [1] [1] CHEMLA Anouk 1392 1-0 BINET Joseph 1543 [1] [1]
126 [1] [1] SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 1-0 GEHAN Clement 1394 [1] [1]
127 [1] [1] MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 1-0 ABBEY Anate 1520 [1] [1]
128 [1] [1] MEKHANE Adam 1513 1-0 KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 [1] [1]
129 [1] [1] FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 0-1 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 [1] [1]
130 [1] [1] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 1-0 BUFFIN Vincent 1491 [1] [1]
131 [1] [1] COULET Axel 1487 0-1 ANGLARES Guy 1363 [1] [1]
132 [1] [1] LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 1-0 COULON Cedric 1487 [1] [1]
133 [1] [1] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 [1] [1]
252 [1] [1] CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 0-1 MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 [1] [1]
135 [1] [1] CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 1/2 MEISNER Georges 1243 [1] [1]
136 [1] [1] NGUYEN Clement 1245 0-1 MARTIN Nathan 1474 [1] [1]
137 [1] [1] OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 0-1 ROMAS Lionia 1467 [1] [1]
251 [1] [1] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 1-0 DELIN Valere 1050 [1] [1]
139 [1] [1] FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 0-1 RAGON Philippe 1451 [1] [1]
140 [1] [1] XIONG Noe 1133 0-1 YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 [1] [1]
141 [1] [1] NAYL Didier 1170 1-0 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 [0,5] [0,5]
142 [0,5] [0,5] BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 1-F THOMAS Guillaume 1260 [0,5] [0,5]
143 [0,5] [0,5] MAURY Anette 1374 0-1 STEFF Thierry 1241 [0,5] [0,5]
144 [0,5] [0,5] CLEMENT Christian 1361 1/2 KERN Guillaume 1225 [0,5] [0,5]
145 [0,5] [0,5] GUIOT Amaury 1120 0-1 FAYOLET Yannick 1292 [0,5] [0,5]
146 [0] [0] CORDIER Daniel 1247 0-1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 [0] [0]
147 [0] [0] EDEN Agnes 1246 0-1 VASILESCU Viorica 1437 [0] [0]
148 [0] [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1195 0-1 CARIOU Gautier 1399 [0] [0]
149 [0] [0] MILROY Melvin 1138 0-1 DE VRIES Maarten 1399 [0] [0]
150 [0] [0] HOSTALIER Agnes 1120 0-1 HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 [0] [0]
151 [0] [0] ROBINET Marie 1120 0-1 GAGUA Nani 1320 [0] [0]
152 [0] [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1313 1-0 SPASSKY Daniel 1250 [0] [0]
153 [0] [0] ETIENNE Yannick 1294 1/2 PACHORO Erlinda 1179 [0] [0]
154 [0] [0] MOUTON Cecile 1290 1-0 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 [0] [0]
155 [0] [0] LACATUS Gabriel 1259 1-0 MANET Francois 1147 [0] [0]
156 [0] [0] SOLERE Maxime 1110 1-F EXEMPT