38ème OPEN d'ISSY les MOULINEAUX 2015
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [5] [3] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 1/2 SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 [5] [3]
2 [5] [3] SORBE Stephane 2371 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2527 [5] [3]
3 [5] [3] HOUSIEAUX David 2438 1-0 LAMORELLE Julien 2366 [5] [3]
4 [5] [3] IDER Borya 2401 1-0 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 [5] [3]
5 [5] [3] IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 1/2 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 [4,5] [2,5]
6 [4,5] [2,5] CALISTRI Tristan 2311 1-0 AUREL Luc 2112 [4,5] [2,5]
7 [4,5] [2,5] LEPOT Simon 2182 1/2 GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 [4,5] [2,5]
8 [4] [2] ROQUE Gaetan 2103 0-1 LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 [4] [2]
9 [4] [2] CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 0-1 SONG Julien 2375 [4] [2]
10 [4] [2] JESSEL Stephen 2353 1-0 SMATI Reda 2089 [4] [2]
11 [4] [2] MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 1-0 DUBESSAY Bastien 2340 [4] [2]
12 [4] [2] STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 1/2 BERGEZ Luc 2327 [4] [2]
13 [4] [2] TRAVADON Loic 2060 1-0 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2258 [4] [2]
14 [4] [2] DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 1/2 LE RUYET Leopold 2251 [4] [2]
15 [4] [2] LAURENT Julien G. 2243 1-0 CROZE Yoann 2044 [4] [2]
16 [4] [2] ARIZA Thomas 2017 1/2 GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 [4] [2]
17 [4] [2] TARDIF Sebastien 2013 0-1 PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 [4] [2]
18 [4] [2] BARON Thierry 2232 1-0 VERON Cyprien 2016 [4] [2]
19 [4] [2] LANE Samuel 2009 1-0 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 [4] [2]
20 [4] [2] MORABBI Armin 2166 1/2 JOLY Fabrice 2010 [4] [2]
21 [4] [2] GOLLAIN Marc 2157 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 [4] [2]
22 [4] [2] LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 0-1 GATINEAU Yovann 2149 [4] [2]
23 [4] [2] MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2148 [4] [2]
24 [4] [2] THOMAS Ludovic 2147 1/2 BUCAILLE Guy 1997 [4] [2]
25 [4] [2] BLACHON Pascal 1990 1/2 MAYAUD Raphael 2145 [4] [2]
26 [4] [2] LEBRUN Xavier 2144 0-1 GUERLACH Frederic 1989 [4] [2]
27 [4] [2] MONTABORD Manuel 1980 1-0 STOENESCU Radu 2139 [4] [2]
28 [4] [2] AVELINE Philippe 2107 1/2 ZNIBER Reda 1986 [4] [2]
29 [4] [2] ARDUIN Antoine 2103 1-0 GUEZ Fabien 1980 [4] [2]
30 [3,5] [1,5] SMITH Matthieu 2139 1/2 GALLET Gilles 1780 [4] [2,5]
31 [3,5] [2] COLLIN Pascal 1809 0-1 MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 [3,5] [1,5]
32 [3,5] [2] JACQ Rene 1809 1/2 VALENTI Richard 2092 [3,5] [1,5]
33 [3,5] [2] DELOIRE Philippe 1788 0-1 BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 [3,5] [1,5]
34 [3,5] [2] SMADJA Alexandre 1788 0-1 DURAND Victor 2062 [3,5] [1,5]
35 [3,5] [1,5] RALLE Pierre 2058 1-0 CARBONNET Christophe 1790 [3,5] [2]
36 [3,5] [2] ROBERT Thibaud 1770 0-1 PARTAC Elena 2031 [3,5] [1,5]
37 [3,5] [1,5] DUFFAU Pascal 2025 0-1 RIBIERE Damien 1788 [3,5] [2]
38 [3,5] [2] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 0-1 HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 [3,5] [1,5]
39 [3,5] [2] BOITEL Alain 1738 0-1 VIGNIER Pascal 2006 [3,5] [1,5]
40 [3,5] [1,5] CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 1-0 PHAM Arthur 1783 [3,5] [2]
41 [3,5] [1,5] FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 1-0 BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 [3,5] [2]
42 [3,5] [2] GODEFROY Philippe 1737 1-0 ABITON Joel 1982 [3,5] [1,5]
43 [3,5] [1,5] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 1-0 GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 [3,5] [2]
44 [3,5] [2] CLAIR Michael 1730 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 1961 [3,5] [1,5]
45 [3,5] [1,5] HUE Victor 1950 1-0 RENOUARD Ludovic 1757 [3,5] [2]
46 [3,5] [1,5] SAN MARCO Jean 1932 1/2 MARSAC Hugo 1746 [3,5] [2]
47 [3,5] [1,5] LEGRAND Pascal 1920 1-0 MOLET Asher 1734 [3,5] [2]
48 [3,5] [2] MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 1-0 LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 [3,5] [1,5]
49 [3,5] [1,5] CONQ Alain 1888 1-0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 [3,5] [2]
50 [3,5] [2] WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1884 [3,5] [1,5]
51 [3,5] [1,5] HEMMES Maarten 1883 1-0 TARRIN Eric 1671 [3,5] [2]
52 [3,5] [2] DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 0-1 BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 [3,5] [1,5]
53 [3,5] [2] CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 0-1 EA Thibault 1851 [3,5] [2]
54 [3,5] [2] SALARD Alexandre 1839 1/2 BASSINI Emile 1623 [3,5] [2]
55 [3] [1] TETCHI Franck 1975 0-1 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 [3,5] [2]
56 [3] [1,5] JORET Philippe 1774 0-1 DICKO Henri 2159 [3] [1]
57 [3] [1,5] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 1/2 WERNERT Bruno 2050 [3] [1]
58 [3] [1,5] MICHELIN Badi 1749 0-1 BOITEL Leo 2007 [3] [1]
59 [3] [1,5] ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 1/2 TOURE Ananth 1976 [3] [1]
60 [3] [1,5] LALANNE Tony 1745 0-1 CHEMLA Oscar 1967 [3] [1]
61 [3] [1] OLIVIER Philippe 1961 1/2 PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 [3] [1,5]
62 [3] [1] GUERLACH Keigo 1951 1-0 FAYOLLE Guy 1751 [3] [1,5]
63 [3] [1] ACCO David 1950 0-1 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 [3] [1,5]
64 [3] [1,5] SALGUES Michel 1738 0-1 BELLARDI Michel 1950 [3] [1]
65 [3] [1,5] BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 0-1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 [3] [1]
66 [3] [1,5] LAMBERT Olivier 1726 1-0 LE PAPE Valery 1933 [3] [1]
67 [3] [1,5] JANGWA Valentin 1720 0-1 GERAUD Samuel 1929 [3] [1]
68 [3] [1,5] LECORCHE Florent 1690 1-0 DJUKIC Victor 1919 [3] [1]
69 [3] [1] CASTILLON Lionel 1905 1-0 GERGELE Eric 1729 [3] [1,5]
70 [3] [1,5] LELIEVRE Clement 1688 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1901 [3] [1]
71 [3] [1] STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 1-0 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 [3] [1,5]
72 [3] [1,5] GOUDON Gregory 1638 0-1 BLANC Christian 1897 [3] [1]
73 [3] [1] RACHID Alexandre 1872 1-0 MARTIN Laurent 1711 [3] [1,5]
74 [3] [1,5] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 1/2 BLANCHARD Eric 1861 [3] [1,5]
75 [3] [1,5] TARDI Oscar 1858 0-1 SINNAS Albert 1694 [3] [1,5]
76 [3] [1,5] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 1-0 CAROLL John 1692 [3] [1,5]
77 [3] [1,5] GAILLET Philippe 1610 1/2 BOUROGAA Younes 1834 [3] [1,5]
78 [3] [1,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 1/2 CONTI Angelo 1689 [3] [1,5]
79 [3] [1,5] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 1-0 HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 [3] [1,5]
80 [3] [1,5] CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 0-1 DELERME Raymond 1678 [3] [1,5]
81 [3] [1,5] MAURICE Olivier 1809 1-0 GABOR Lukacs 1634 [3] [1,5]
82 [3] [1,5] LELEU Fabrice 1777 1-0 JULIENNE Regis 1164 [3] [2,5]
83 [3] [2,5] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 0-1 HUYNH Nicolas 1775 [3] [1,5]
84 [2,5] [0,5] FAVRE Mathieu 2006 1-0 MASSON Guillaume 1592 [3] [1,5]
85 [2,5] [0,5] JEANBART Pierre 1935 1/2 FAROUZ Thomas 1467 [2,5] [2]
252 [2,5] [2] MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 0-1 FONTAINE Olivier 1876 [2,5] [0,5]
87 [2,5] [0,5] GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 1-0 ROMAS Lionia 1467 [2,5] [2]
88 [2,5] [0,5] DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 1-0 JOLY Julien 1461 [2,5] [2]
251 [2,5] [2] GARCIA Philippe 1590 1-0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 [2,5] [2]
90 [2,5] [2] MARTIN Nathan 1474 1-0 MASSON Gerard 1587 [2,5] [2]
91 [2,5] [2] BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 1-0 LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 [2,5] [2]
92 [2,5] [2] GACHET Michel 1466 0-1 BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 [2,5] [2]
93 [2,5] [2] ENGEL Gerard 1575 1-0 LACATUS Ciprian 1395 [2,5] [2]
94 [2,5] [2] HODAPP Philippe 1567 1-0 CHEMLA Anouk 1392 [2,5] [2]
95 [2,5] [2] MAURON Regis 1558 1/2 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 [2,5] [2]
96 [2,5] [2] RAGON Philippe 1451 1-0 COULON Jean-Yves 1554 [2,5] [2]
97 [2,5] [2] MARTIN Matthieu 1525 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 [2,5] [2]
98 [2,5] [2] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 1-0 SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 [2,5] [2]
99 [2,5] [2] PAYET Stephanie 1443 1-0 MEKHANE Adam 1513 [2,5] [2]
100 [2,5] [2] GAULT Paolo 1512 1-0 LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 [2,5] [2]
101 [2,5] [2] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 1/2 NAYL Didier 1170 [2,5] [2]
102 [2,5] [2] ANGLARES Guy 1363 1-0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 [2,5] [2]
103 [2] [1] CARLIER Nathan 1653 1-0 BARBELENET Frederic 1836 [2] [1]
104 [2] [1] ALINHAC Serge 1649 1-0 PATRAT Joel 1802 [2] [1]
105 [2] [1] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1647 [2] [1]
106 [2] [1] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 1/2 DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 [2] [1]
107 [2] [1] GAUDIN Bruno 1635 1/2 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 [2] [1]
108 [2] [1] LE BRIS Louis 1758 1-0 GUALDARONI Richard 1638 [2] [1]
109 [2] [1] ELINE Joel 1614 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1732 [2] [1]
110 [2] [1] MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 1/2 CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 [2] [1]
111 [2] [1] MEAL Laurent 1710 1-0 HERBERT Guy 1609 [2] [1]
112 [2] [1,5] CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 1/2 ARTIERES Michel 1698 [2] [1]
113 [2] [1] BURGISSER Claude 1696 1/2 PAGES Francois 1586 [2] [1,5]
114 [2] [1] DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 1-0 AROUS Andre 1568 [2] [1,5]
115 [2] [1] RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 1-0 COURREUR Alexandre 1542 [2] [1,5]
116 [2] [1] CELERIER Eric 1689 1-0 GUILLOT Herve 1489 [2] [1,5]
117 [2] [1] VAN MULDER Eric 1682 0-1 CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 [2] [1,5]
118 [2] [1,5] BACHER Francois 1475 0-1 RIBOUD Davy 1681 [2] [1]
119 [2] [1] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 1-0 BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 [2] [1,5]
120 [2] [1,5] FAYOLET Yannick 1292 0-1 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 [2] [1]
121 [2] [1] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 1-0 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 [2] [1,5]
122 [2] [1,5] MEISNER Georges 1243 0-1 COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 [2] [1]
123 [1,5] [0,5] GEREMY Xavier 1808 1-0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 [1,5] [0,5]
124 [1,5] [0,5] BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 1-0 DOUILLET Tom 1629 [1,5] [0,5]
125 [1,5] [0,5] DELAMARRE Francois 1716 0-1 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 [1,5] [0,5]
126 [1] [1] DE VRIES Maarten 1399 0-1 VANTET Pascale 1722 [1] [0]
127 [1] [1] DEMANGE Jean 1582 0-1 MOUTON Galina 1399 [1] [1]
128 [1] [1] GEHAN Clement 1394 1-0 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1545 [1] [1]
129 [1] [1] HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 1-0 VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 [1] [1]
130 [1] [1] BINET Joseph 1543 1-0 FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 [1] [1]
131 [1] [1] MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 1-0 KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 [1] [1]
132 [1] [1] ABBEY Anate 1520 1-0 CLEMENT Christian 1361 [1] [1]
133 [1] [1] BUFFIN Vincent 1491 0-1 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 [1] [1]
134 [1] [1] GAGUA Nani 1320 0-1 COULET Axel 1487 [1] [1]
135 [1] [1] AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 1/2 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 [1] [1]
136 [1] [1] TEXIER Lionel 1440 1-0 MOUTON Cecile 1290 [1] [1]
137 [1] [1] LEMIERE Gerard 1313 0-1 GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 [1] [1]
138 [1] [1] VASILESCU Viorica 1437 0-1 LACATUS Gabriel 1259 [1] [1]
139 [1] [1] DA COSTA Manuel 1429 0-1 FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 [1] [1]
140 [1] [1] KERN Guillaume 1225 0-1 POMMIER Eugene 1427 [1] [1]
141 [1] [1] DELIN Valere 1050 0-1 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 [1] [1]
142 [1] [1] ROSSET Laurent 1416 0-1 XIONG Noe 1133 [1] [1]
143 [1] [1] CARIOU Gautier 1399 1-0 SOLERE Maxime 1110 [1] [1]
144 [0,5] [0,5] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 0-1 THOMAS Guillaume 1260 [0,5] [0,5]
145 [0,5] [0,5] PACHORO Erlinda 1179 0-1 MAURY Anette 1374 [0,5] [0,5]
146 [0,5] [0,5] ETIENNE Yannick 1294 0-1 GUIOT Amaury 1120 [0,5] [0,5]
147 [0] [0] SPASSKY Daniel 1250 0-1 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 [0] [0]
148 [0] [0] MANET Francois 1147 0-1 CORDIER Daniel 1247 [0] [0]
149 [0] [0] EDEN Agnes 1246 1-0 HOSTALIER Agnes 1120 [0] [0]
150 [0] [0] ROBINET Marie 1120 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1195 [0] [0]