38ème OPEN d'ISSY les MOULINEAUX 2015
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4] GULIYEV Namig 2527 1-0 HOUSIEAUX David 2438 [4]
2 [3,5] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 1/2 IDER Borya 2401 [4]
3 [3,5] SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 1-0 IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 [3,5]
4 [3] LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 1-0 CALISTRI Tristan 2311 [3,5]
5 [3] RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 1-0 MONTABORD Manuel 1980 [3]
6 [3] SONG Julien 2375 1-0 GODEFROY Philippe 1737 [3]
7 [3] EA Thibault 1851 0-1 SORBE Stephane 2371 [3]
8 [3] LAMORELLE Julien 2366 1-0 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 [3]
9 [3] RIBIERE Damien 1788 0-1 JESSEL Stephen 2353 [3]
10 [3] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 1-0 GARCIA Philippe 1590 [3]
11 [3] GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 1-0 BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 [3]
12 [3] GALLET Gilles 1780 0-1 LAURENT Julien G. 2243 [3]
13 [3] PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 1-0 ENGEL Gerard 1575 [3]
14 [3] SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 0-1 BARON Thierry 2232 [3]
15 [3] BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 0-1 LEPOT Simon 2182 [3]
16 [3] HODAPP Philippe 1567 0-1 GOLLAIN Marc 2157 [3]
17 [3] GATINEAU Yovann 2149 1-0 MARTIN Matthieu 1525 [3]
18 [3] DAURELLE Herve 2148 1-0 GAULT Paolo 1512 [3]
19 [3] MARTIN Nathan 1474 0-1 ARDUIN Antoine 2103 [3]
20 [3] RAGON Philippe 1451 0-1 MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 [3]
21 [3] YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 0-1 TRAVADON Loic 2060 [3]
22 [3] PAYET Stephanie 1443 0-1 LANE Samuel 2009 [3]
23 [3] GUERLACH Frederic 1989 1-0 ANGLARES Guy 1363 [3]
24 [2,5] BERGEZ Luc 2327 1-0 LEGRAND Pascal 1920 [2,5]
25 [2,5] LE RUYET Leopold 2251 1-0 CONQ Alain 1888 [2,5]
26 [2,5] GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 1-0 HEMMES Maarten 1883 [2,5]
27 [2,5] MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 1-0 SALARD Alexandre 1839 [2,5]
28 [2,5] LECLERC Arnaud 1884 0-1 MORABBI Armin 2166 [2,5]
29 [2,5] BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 0-1 THOMAS Ludovic 2147 [2,5]
30 [2,5] MAYAUD Raphael 2145 1-0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 [2,5]
31 [2,5] AUREL Luc 2112 1-0 JACQ Rene 1809 [2,5]
32 [2,5] HUYNH Nicolas 1775 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2107 [2,5]
33 [2,5] BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 1-0 MAURICE Olivier 1809 [2,5]
34 [2,5] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 0-1 STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 [2,5]
35 [2,5] DURAND Victor 2062 1-0 LELEU Fabrice 1777 [2,5]
36 [2,5] SINNAS Albert 1694 1/2 RALLE Pierre 2058 [2,5]
37 [2,5] DELERME Raymond 1678 0-1 DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 [2,5]
38 [2,5] PARTAC Elena 2031 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1726 [2,5]
39 [2,5] HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 1-0 LECORCHE Florent 1690 [2,5]
40 [2,5] BASSINI Emile 1623 1-0 ARIZA Thomas 2017 [2,5]
41 [2,5] JOLY Fabrice 2010 0-1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 [2,5]
42 [2,5] VIGNIER Pascal 2006 1-0 MAURON Regis 1558 [2,5]
43 [2,5] CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 0-1 CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 [2,5]
44 [2,5] BUCAILLE Guy 1997 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 [2,5]
45 [2,5] FAROUZ Thomas 1467 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 1990 [2,5]
46 [2,5] ZNIBER Reda 1986 1-0 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 [2,5]
47 [2,5] MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 0-1 MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 [2,5]
48 [2,5] GRAVIER Laurent 1961 1-0 JULIENNE Regis 1164 [2,5]
49 [2,5] NAYL Didier 1170 0-1 HUE Victor 1950 [2,5]
50 [1,5] BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 0-1 FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 [2,5]
51 [2] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 1-0 MEAL Laurent 1710 [2]
52 [2] DICKO Henri 2159 1-0 DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 [2]
53 [2] CONTI Angelo 1689 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 [2]
54 [2] RIBOUD Davy 1681 0-1 SMITH Matthieu 2139 [2]
55 [2] STOENESCU Radu 2139 1-0 RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 [2]
56 [2] NGUYEN Vincent 2128 1-0 CELERIER Eric 1689 [2]
57 [2] FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 0-1 ROQUE Gaetan 2103 [2]
58 [2] TARRIN Eric 1671 0-1 CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 [2]
59 [2] VALENTI Richard 2092 1-0 DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 [2]
60 [2] SMATI Reda 2089 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 [2]
61 [2] CROZE Yoann 2044 1-0 CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 [2]
62 [2] VERON Cyprien 2016 1-0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 [2]
63 [2] MASSON Gerard 1587 0-1 TARDIF Sebastien 2013 [2]
64 [2] BOITEL Leo 2007 0-1 CARLIER Nathan 1653 [2]
65 [2] PAGES Francois 1586 0-1 LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 [2]
66 [2] WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 1-0 ALINHAC Serge 1649 [2]
67 [2] COULON Jean-Yves 1554 0-1 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 [2]
68 [2] GUEZ Fabien 1980 1-0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 [2]
69 [2] CHEMLA Oscar 1967 1-0 ELINE Joel 1614 [2]
70 [2] SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 0-1 GUERLACH Keigo 1951 [2]
71 [2] BELLARDI Michel 1950 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1610 [2]
72 [2] HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 1-0 BINET Joseph 1543 [2]
73 [2] MEKHANE Adam 1513 1/2 SAN MARCO Jean 1932 [2]
74 [2] GERAUD Samuel 1929 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 [2]
75 [2] COULET Axel 1487 0-1 CASTILLON Lionel 1905 [2]
76 [2] MASSIMI Pierre 1901 1-0 ABBEY Anate 1520 [2]
77 [2] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 0-1 STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 [2]
78 [2] BLANC Christian 1897 1-0 CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 [2]
79 [2] ROMAS Lionia 1467 0-1 RACHID Alexandre 1872 [2]
252 [2] BLANCHARD Eric 1861 1-0 MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 [2]
81 [2] BOUROGAA Younes 1834 1-0 JOLY Julien 1461 [2]
251 [2] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 0-1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 [2]
83 [2] GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 0-1 COLLIN Pascal 1809 [2]
84 [2] LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 1-0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 [2]
85 [2] CARBONNET Christophe 1790 1-0 TEXIER Lionel 1440 [2]
86 [2] POMMIER Eugene 1427 0-1 DELOIRE Philippe 1788 [2]
87 [2] FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 1-0 SMADJA Alexandre 1788 [2]
88 [2] PHAM Arthur 1783 1-0 EMSALEM Marc 1404 [2]
89 [2] BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 1-0 CARIOU Gautier 1399 [2]
90 [2] MOUTON Galina 1399 0-1 ROBERT Thibaud 1770 [2]
91 [2] PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 1/2 BUFFIN Jean 1396 [2]
92 [2] LACATUS Ciprian 1395 0-1 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 [2]
93 [2] GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 1-0 GEHAN Clement 1394 [2]
94 [2] CHEMLA Anouk 1392 1/2 LE BRIS Louis 1758 [2]
95 [2] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 0-1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 [2]
96 [2] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 0-1 ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 [2]
97 [2] LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 0-1 BOITEL Alain 1738 [2]
98 [2] MOLET Asher 1734 1-0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 [2]
99 [2] LACATUS Gabriel 1259 0-1 CLAIR Michael 1730 [2]
100 [2] THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 1-0 FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 [2]
101 [2] XIONG Noe 1133 0-1 WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 [2]
102 [1] MOUTON Cecile 1290 0-1 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 [2]
103 [1,5] WERNERT Bruno 2050 1/2 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 [1,5]
104 [1,5] MARTIN Laurent 1711 0-1 DUFFAU Pascal 2025 [1,5]
105 [1,5] ARTIERES Michel 1698 0-1 FAVRE Mathieu 2006 [1,5]
106 [1,5] ABITON Joel 1982 1-0 BURGISSER Claude 1696 [1,5]
107 [1,5] TOURE Ananth 1976 1-0 LELIEVRE Clement 1688 [1,5]
108 [1,5] CAROLL John 1692 0-1 OLIVIER Philippe 1961 [1,5]
109 [1,5] LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 1-0 CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 [1,5]
110 [1,5] FONTAINE Olivier 1876 1-0 GOUDON Gregory 1638 [1,5]
111 [1,5] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 1/2 GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 [1,5]
112 [1,5] GABOR Lukacs 1634 0-1 DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 [1,5]
113 [1,5] CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 0-1 TARDI Oscar 1858 [1,5]
114 [1,5] HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 1/2 GAUDIN Bruno 1635 [1,5]
115 [1,5] MASSON Guillaume 1592 0-1 CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 [1,5]
116 [1,5] ATAMIAN Claude 1563 0-1 GEREMY Xavier 1808 [1,5]
117 [1,5] DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 1-0 BACHER Francois 1475 [1,5]
118 [1,5] AROUS Andre 1568 1/2 JORET Philippe 1774 [1,5]
119 [1,5] COURREUR Alexandre 1542 1/2 BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 [1,5]
120 [1,5] IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 1-0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 [1,5]
121 [1,5] FAYOLLE Guy 1751 1-0 FAYOLET Yannick 1292 [1,5]
122 [1,5] GUILLOT Herve 1489 1-0 MICHELIN Badi 1749 [1,5]
123 [1,5] MAURY Anette 1374 0-1 N ZENZO Kisala 1747 [1,5]
124 [1,5] CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 0-1 LALANNE Tony 1745 [1,5]
125 [1,5] THOMAS Guillaume 1260 0-1 SALGUES Michel 1738 [1,5]
126 [1,5] STEFF Thierry 1241 0-1 BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 [1,5]
127 [1,5] GERGELE Eric 1729 1-0 MEISNER Georges 1243 [1,5]
128 [1,5] HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 0-1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 [1,5]
129 [1,5] GUIOT Amaury 1120 0-1 JEANBART Pierre 1935 [1]
130 [1] FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 0-1 TETCHI Franck 1975 [1]
131 [1] LE PAPE Valery 1933 1/2 DA COSTA Manuel 1429 [1]
132 [1] DJUKIC Victor 1919 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1416 [1]
133 [1] PATRAT Joel 1802 1-0 DE VRIES Maarten 1399 [1]
134 [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1732 1-0 VIALLE Bernard 1399 [1]
135 [1] VANTET Pascale 1722 1-0 GAGUA Nani 1320 [1]
136 [1] KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 0-1 TOUATI Bruno 1695 [1]
137 [1] CLEMENT Christian 1361 0-1 VAN MULDER Eric 1682 [1]
138 [1] GABORIT Arnaud 1647 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1313 [1]
139 [1] GUALDARONI Richard 1638 1-0 NGUYEN Clement 1245 [1]
140 [1] CORDIER Daniel 1247 0-1 DEMANGE Jean 1582 [1]
141 [1] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1545 0-1 KERN Guillaume 1225 [1]
142 [1] VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 0-1 OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 [1]
143 [1] BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 0-1 BUFFIN Vincent 1491 [1]
144 [1] COULON Cedric 1487 1-0 ROBINET Marie 1120 [1]
145 [1] SOLERE Maxime 1110 0-1 VASILESCU Viorica 1437 [1]
146 [0,5] DELAMARRE Francois 1716 1-0 DELIN Valere 1050 [1]
147 [0,5] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 1-0 BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 [0,5]
148 [0,5] DOUILLET Tom 1629 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1294 [0,5]
149 [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1195 1-0 PACHORO Erlinda 1179 [0,5]
150 [0] HOSTALIER Agnes 1120 0-1 SPASSKY Daniel 1250 [0]
151 [0] MANET Francois 1147 1-F EXEMPT