38ème OPEN d'ISSY les MOULINEAUX 2015
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4,5] IDER Borya 2401 1/2 GULIYEV Namig 2527 [5]
2 [4,5] SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 0-1 LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 [4]
3 [4] BARON Thierry 2232 0-1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 [4]
4 [4] HOUSIEAUX David 2438 1-0 GATINEAU Yovann 2149 [4]
5 [4] LEPOT Simon 2182 0-1 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 [4]
6 [4] GOLLAIN Marc 2157 0-1 SONG Julien 2375 [4]
7 [4] SORBE Stephane 2371 1-0 DAURELLE Herve 2148 [4]
8 [4] JESSEL Stephen 2353 1/2 MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 [4]
9 [4] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 1-0 TRAVADON Loic 2060 [4]
10 [4] ARDUIN Antoine 2103 1/2 GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 [4]
11 [4] LAURENT Julien G. 2243 1-0 GUERLACH Frederic 1989 [4]
12 [4] LANE Samuel 2009 0-1 PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 [4]
13 [3,5] DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 0-1 BERGEZ Luc 2327 [3,5]
14 [3,5] CALISTRI Tristan 2311 1-0 DURAND Victor 2062 [3,5]
15 [3,5] IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 1-0 HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 [3,5]
16 [3,5] CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 0-1 LE RUYET Leopold 2251 [3,5]
17 [3,5] FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 1/2 GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 [3,5]
18 [3,5] BLACHON Pascal 1990 0-1 MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 [3,5]
19 [3,5] MORABBI Armin 2166 1/2 VIGNIER Pascal 2006 [3,5]
20 [3,5] THOMAS Ludovic 2147 0-1 ZNIBER Reda 1986 [3,5]
21 [3,5] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 0-1 MAYAUD Raphael 2145 [3,5]
22 [3,5] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 0-1 AUREL Luc 2112 [3,5]
23 [3,5] AVELINE Philippe 2107 1/2 BUCAILLE Guy 1997 [3,5]
24 [3,5] HUE Victor 1950 0-1 BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 [3,5]
25 [3,5] STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 1-0 GRAVIER Laurent 1961 [3,5]
26 [3] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 0-1 BASSINI Emile 1623 [3,5]
27 [3] RIBIERE Damien 1788 1-0 DICKO Henri 2159 [3]
28 [3] LEBRUN Xavier 2144 1/2 PHAM Arthur 1783 [3]
29 [3] SMITH Matthieu 2139 1-0 BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 [3]
30 [3] ROBERT Thibaud 1770 1-0 STOENESCU Radu 2139 [3]
31 [3] NGUYEN Vincent 2128 1-0 GALLET Gilles 1780 [3]
32 [3] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 0-1 ROQUE Gaetan 2103 [3]
33 [3] CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 1-0 GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 [3]
34 [3] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 0-1 SMATI Reda 2089 [3]
35 [3] RALLE Pierre 2058 1-0 MOLET Asher 1734 [3]
36 [3] ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 0-1 CROZE Yoann 2044 [3]
37 [3] BOITEL Alain 1738 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2016 [3]
38 [3] TARDIF Sebastien 2013 1-0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 [3]
39 [3] LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 1-0 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 [3]
40 [3] GODEFROY Philippe 1737 0-1 WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 [3]
41 [3] MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 1/2 SINNAS Albert 1694 [3]
42 [3] CLAIR Michael 1730 1/2 GUEZ Fabien 1980 [3]
43 [3] MONTABORD Manuel 1980 1-0 BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 [3]
44 [3] MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 1-0 CHEMLA Oscar 1967 [3]
45 [3] GUERLACH Keigo 1951 1-0 HODAPP Philippe 1567 [3]
46 [3] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 1-0 BELLARDI Michel 1950 [3]
47 [3] WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 [3]
48 [3] CARLIER Nathan 1653 0-1 GERAUD Samuel 1929 [3]
49 [3] CASTILLON Lionel 1905 1-0 MARTIN Nathan 1474 [3]
50 [3] GARCIA Philippe 1590 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1901 [3]
51 [3] STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 1-0 RAGON Philippe 1451 [3]
52 [3] BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 0-1 BLANC Christian 1897 [3]
53 [3] RACHID Alexandre 1872 1-0 YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 [3]
54 [3] ENGEL Gerard 1575 1-0 BLANCHARD Eric 1861 [3]
55 [3] MARTIN Matthieu 1525 0-1 EA Thibault 1851 [3]
56 [3] GAULT Paolo 1512 0-1 BOUROGAA Younes 1834 [3]
57 [3] BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 1-0 PAYET Stephanie 1443 [3]
58 [3] COLLIN Pascal 1809 1-0 LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 [3]
59 [3] ANGLARES Guy 1363 0-1 CARBONNET Christophe 1790 [3]
60 [3] DELOIRE Philippe 1788 1-0 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 [3]
61 [2,5] DUFFAU Pascal 2025 1/2 HUYNH Nicolas 1775 [2,5]
62 [2,5] ARIZA Thomas 2017 F-1 PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 [2,5]
63 [2,5] LE BRIS Louis 1758 0-1 JOLY Fabrice 2010 [2,5]
64 [2,5] FAVRE Mathieu 2006 1-0 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 [2,5]
65 [2,5] N ZENZO Kisala 1747 1-0 ABITON Joel 1982 [2,5]
66 [2,5] LALANNE Tony 1745 1/2 TOURE Ananth 1976 [2,5]
67 [2,5] OLIVIER Philippe 1961 1-0 FAYOLLE Guy 1751 [2,5]
68 [2,5] SAN MARCO Jean 1932 1-0 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 [2,5]
69 [2,5] LEGRAND Pascal 1920 1/2 SALGUES Michel 1738 [2,5]
70 [2,5] BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 0-1 LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 [2,5]
71 [2,5] CONQ Alain 1888 1/2 GERGELE Eric 1729 [2,5]
72 [2,5] LAMBERT Olivier 1726 1-0 LECLERC Arnaud 1884 [2,5]
73 [2,5] HEMMES Maarten 1883 1-0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 [2,5]
74 [2,5] MAURON Regis 1558 0-1 FONTAINE Olivier 1876 [2,5]
75 [2,5] LECORCHE Florent 1690 0-1 BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 [2,5]
76 [2,5] DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 1-0 DELERME Raymond 1678 [2,5]
77 [2,5] TARDI Oscar 1858 F-1 MEKHANE Adam 1513 [2,5]
78 [2,5] SALARD Alexandre 1839 1-0 GUILLOT Herve 1489 [2,5]
79 [2,5] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 1-0 CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 [2,5]
80 [2,5] CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 1-0 FAROUZ Thomas 1467 [2,5]
81 [2,5] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 0-1 JACQ Rene 1809 [2,5]
82 [2,5] MAURICE Olivier 1809 1-0 BUFFIN Jean 1396 [2,5]
83 [2,5] GEREMY Xavier 1808 1-0 CHEMLA Anouk 1392 [2,5]
84 [2,5] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 0-1 DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 [2,5]
85 [2,5] LELEU Fabrice 1777 1-0 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 [2,5]
86 [2,5] JULIENNE Regis 1164 0-1 WERNERT Bruno 2050 [2]
87 [2] DEMANGE Jean 1582 0-1 BOITEL Leo 2007 [2]
88 [2] TETCHI Franck 1975 1-0 PAGES Francois 1586 [2]
89 [2] JEANBART Pierre 1935 1-0 AROUS Andre 1568 [2]
90 [2] MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 0-1 DJUKIC Victor 1919 [2]
91 [2] GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 1-0 COULON Jean-Yves 1554 [2]
92 [2] ABBEY Anate 1520 1/2 HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 [2]
93 [2] BUFFIN Vincent 1491 0-1 PATRAT Joel 1802 [2]
94 [2] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 1-0 COURREUR Alexandre 1542 [2]
95 [2] SMADJA Alexandre 1788 0-1 SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 [2]
96 [2] JORET Philippe 1774 1-0 CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 [2]
97 [2] BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 1-0 COULET Axel 1487 [2]
252 [2] MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 0-1 FAROUZ Pierre 1732 [2]
99 [2] NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 1/2 COULON Cedric 1487 [2]
100 [2] MEAL Laurent 1710 1-0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 [2]
101 [2] DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 1-0 ROMAS Lionia 1467 [2]
102 [2] TOUATI Bruno 1695 1-0 GACHET Michel 1466 [2]
251 [2] CELERIER Eric 1689 0-1 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 [2]
104 [2] JOLY Julien 1461 0-1 CONTI Angelo 1689 [2]
105 [2] VAN MULDER Eric 1682 1-0 GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 [2]
106 [2] VASILESCU Viorica 1437 0-1 RIBOUD Davy 1681 [2]
107 [2] DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1427 [2]
108 [2] CARIOU Gautier 1399 1/2 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 [2]
109 [2] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 1-0 EMSALEM Marc 1404 [2]
110 [2] GEHAN Clement 1394 1/2 TARRIN Eric 1671 [2]
111 [2] CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 1-0 MOUTON Galina 1399 [2]
112 [2] COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 1/2 LACATUS Ciprian 1395 [2]
113 [2] HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 0-1 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 [2]
114 [2] ALINHAC Serge 1649 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 [2]
115 [2] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 0-1 GABORIT Arnaud 1647 [2]
116 [2] KERN Guillaume 1225 0-1 GUALDARONI Richard 1638 [2]
117 [2] GAUDIN Bruno 1635 1-0 LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 [2]
118 [2] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 1/2 LACATUS Gabriel 1259 [2]
119 [2] ELINE Joel 1614 0-1 OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 [2]
120 [2] GAILLET Philippe 1610 1-0 XIONG Noe 1133 [2]
121 [2] FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 0-1 MASSON Gerard 1587 [2]
122 [1,5] BACHER Francois 1475 1-0 DELAMARRE Francois 1716 [1,5]
123 [1,5] AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 1/2 MARTIN Laurent 1711 [1,5]
124 [1,5] DA COSTA Manuel 1429 0-1 ARTIERES Michel 1698 [1,5]
125 [1,5] BURGISSER Claude 1696 1-0 MAURY Anette 1374 [1,5]
126 [1,5] THOMAS Guillaume 1260 0-1 CAROLL John 1692 [1,5]
127 [1,5] LELIEVRE Clement 1688 0-1 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 [1,5]
128 [1,5] FAYOLET Yannick 1292 0-1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 [1,5]
129 [1,5] CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 0-1 STEFF Thierry 1241 [1,5]
130 [1,5] MEISNER Georges 1243 1/2 CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 [1,5]
131 [1,5] MASSON Guillaume 1592 1-0 GUIOT Amaury 1120 [1,5]
132 [1] ROSSET Laurent 1416 0-1 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 [1,5]
133 [1] SPASSKY Daniel 1250 0-1 VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 [1]
134 [1] DE VRIES Maarten 1399 1-0 CORDIER Daniel 1247 [1]
135 [1] VIALLE Bernard 1399 0-1 EDEN Agnes 1246 [1]
136 [1] NGUYEN Clement 1245 0-1 FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 [1]
137 [1] KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 1-0 LAIGLE Corinne 1195 [1]
138 [1] BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 1/2 CLEMENT Christian 1361 [1]
139 [1] GAGUA Nani 1320 1-0 MANET Francois 1147 [1]
140 [1] LEMIERE Gerard 1313 1/2 SOLERE Maxime 1110 [1]
141 [1] DELIN Valere 1050 1-0 MOUTON Cecile 1290 [1]
142 [1] ROBINET Marie 1120 0-1 ETIENNE Yannick 1294 [0,5]
143 [0,5] BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 1-0 PACHORO Erlinda 1179 [0,5]
144 [0] HOSTALIER Agnes 1120 1-F EXEMPT