39ème open d'ISSY les Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 3 [1] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F 1 - 0 SOHIER Julien 2178 F [1] 3
2 3 [1] VLACHOS Anatole 2182 F X - X BELLAHCENE Bilel 2483 F [1] 3
3 3 [1] VELTEN Paul 2469 F 1 - 0 GOLLAIN Marc 2170 F [1] 3
4 3 [1] ADAM Etienne 2167 F 0 - 1 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2437 F [1] 3
5 3 [1] LEGKY Nikolay A 2435 F X - X CHARTIER Thibaud 2150 F [1] 3
6 3 [1] STOENESCU Radu 2147 F 0 - 1 IDER Borya 2430 F [1] 3
7 3 [1] TRAVADON Loic 2137 F X - X FAVAREL Antoine 2348 F [1] 3
8 3 [1] SHIRAZI Kamran 2338 F 1 - 0 TAHAY Alexis 2135 F [1] 3
9 3 [1] LIBENS Michel 2121 F 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2335 F [1] 3
10 3 [1] DAURELLE Herve 2119 F 0 - 1 IGLESIAS Joachim 2292 F [1] 3
11 3 [1] LAURENT Julien G. 2283 F 1 - 0 LEMOINE Alexandre 2120 F [1] 3
12 3 [1] VALENTI Richard 2107 F X - X HOUHOU Olivier 2280 F [1] 3
13 3 [1] ELKAIM Olivier 1995 F X - X GERVASIO Ricardo 2251 F [1] 3
14 3 [1] BERLANDIER Laurent 2247 F 1 - 0 COSTE Thierry 2109 F [1] 3
15 3 [1] POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2241 F X - X VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2096 F [1] 3
16 3 [1] HADET Emmanuel 1960 F 0 - 1 RIETVELD Renze 2232 F [1] 3
17 3 [1] LE RUYET Leopold 2226 F 1 - 0 NGUYEN Vincent 2064 F [1] 3
18 3 [1] CHAUVEAU Philippe 1865 F X - X DE PIERREFEU Thibault 2220 F [1] 3
19 3 [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1914 F 0 - 1 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2340 F [½]
20 [½] BERGEZ Luc 2342 F 1 - 0 AVELINE Philippe 2033 F [½]
21 [½] GIFFARD Nicolas 2316 F 1 - 0 SOTELO Renzo 2052 F [½]
22 [½] PIGEAT Alexandre 2269 F 1 - 0 GEORGES Thomas 1964 F [½]
23 [½] KASSIS Antoine 2174 F X - X BLACHON Pascal 2008 F [½]
24 [½] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2155 F 1 - 0 BLANC Christian 1916 F [½]
25 [½] VINSOT Robin-Gael 2052 F 0 - 1 REY Fabrice 2145 F [½]
26 [½] BARBAT Thomas 2133 F X - X RIBIERE Damien 1941 F [½]
27 [½] BENAYOUN Omri 1922 F 0 - 1 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2247 F [0] 2
28 2 [0] SONG Julien 2355 F 1 - 0 TARDI Oscar 1878 F [0] 2
29 2 [0] HOULGATE Anthony 1881 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2164 F [0] 2
30 2 [0] MOUSA Medhat 1877 F 0 - 1 MORABBI Armin 2132 F [0] 2
31 2 [1] CONQ Alain 1854 F X - X AUREL Luc 2094 F [0] 2
32 2 [0] RYAN Martin 2080 F 1 - 0 MEKHANE Adam 1842 F [1] 2
33 2 [1] GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1840 F 0 - 1 RODE Antony 2078 F [0] 2
34 2 [0] VERON Cyprien 2078 F 1 - 0 BILLOT Daniel 1839 F [1] 2
35 2 [1] MASSIMI Pierre 1839 F 1 - 0 STEEVENSZ Carel 2077 F [0] 2
36 2 [0] SMATI Reda 2065 F X - X MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1835 F [1] 2
37 2 [0] SZYLAR Eric 2061 F 1 - 0 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1829 F [1] 2
38 2 [1] RACHID Alexandre 1819 F 0 - 1 HINGOUET Matthieu 2042 F [0] 2
39 2 [0] DENOUS Cyprien 2039 F X - X HUYNH Nicolas 1822 F [1] 2
40 2 [0] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2029 F 1 - 0 CHITRIT Norbert 1804 F [1] 2
41 2 [1] CHKROUN Benjamin 1792 F 1 - 0 TRIGER Franck 2024 F [0] 2
42 2 [0] GRAVIER Laurent 2012 F 1 - 0 COLLIN Pascal 1780 F [1] 2
43 2 [0] STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2005 F 1 - 0 BOUSMAHA Wassel 1745 F [1] 2
44 2 [1] DELOIRE Philippe 1775 F 0 - 1 KHENNOUS Fares 1999 F [0] 2
45 2 [1] LE BRIS Louis 1772 F X - X WALINGA Eric Jan 1985 F [0] 2
46 2 [0] LUTARD Florian 1982 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Thibaud 1745 F [1] 2
47 2 [1] DUGET Long Jc 1742 F 1 - 0 TAHAY Romain 1982 F [0] 2
48 2 [0] VAYSSE Gerard 1968 F 1 - 0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1737 F [1] 2
49 2 [1] ARTIERES Michel 1730 F 0 - 1 NICOLLEAU Mathias 1967 F [0] 2
50 2 [0] HUE Victor 1965 F 1 - 0 DENEVERT Michel 1722 F [1] 2
51 2 [0] ACCO David 1963 F 1 - 0 MAILLART Emmanuel 1696 F [1] 2
52 2 [1] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1726 F 0 - 1 FAVRE Mathieu 1960 F [0] 2
53 2 [0] BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F X - X GOUDON Gregory 1675 F [1] 2
54 2 [1] MARTIN Nathan 1722 F 0 - 1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1930 F [0] 2
55 2 [1] SINNAS Albert 1713 F X - X SCHWINDLING Jerome 1921 F [0] 2
56 2 [0] CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1918 F 1 - 0 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1644 F [1] 2
57 2 [1] WEISMAN Nathan 1656 F X - X KVASHYNA Tetyana 1894 F [0] 2
58 2 [0] PHAM Thierry 1887 F 1 - 0 AROUS Andre 1596 F [1] 2
59 2 [1] GABORIT Arnaud 1641 F 0 - 1 HEMMES Maarten 1886 F [0] 2
60 2 [1] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1623 F 0 - 1 DOMINGUEZ Alain 1818 F [½]
61 [½] CAREIL Maxime 1832 F 1 - 0 MOSTEFAI Malik 1671 F [½]
62 [½] MKHITARIAN Aram 1690 F 0 - 1 SALGUES Michel 1807 F [½]
63 [½] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1806 F X - X GERGELE Eric 1701 F [½]
64 [½] GAILLET Philippe 1671 F X - X GEREMY Xavier 1770 F [½]
65 [½] BACON Jean-Pierre 1769 F 0 - 1 BINET Joseph 1638 F [½]
66 [½] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1649 F 0 - 1 DELERME Raymond 1761 F [½]
67 [½] STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1746 F 0 - 1 FAROUZ Thomas 1647 F [½]
68 [½] DELACOURT Frederic 1745 F 1 - 0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1622 F [½]
69 [½] FAYOLLE Guy 1739 F 0 - 1 CARLIER Nathan 1630 F [½]
70 [½] COURTHIAL Bernard 1644 F 0 - 1 BAUDIN Vincent 1729 F [½]
71 [½] DEMANGE Jean 1616 F 0 - 1 MARSAC Hugo 1717 F [½]
72 [½] AMRAM Roger 1603 F X - X MARTIN Laurent 1713 F [½]
73 [½] CONT Arya 1584 F 0 - 1 TOUATI Bruno 1810 F [0] 1
74 1 [1] MAURON Regis 1562 F X - X PARIS Bruno 1859 F [0] 1
75 1 [0] PHAM Arthur 1825 F 1 - 0 MORACCHINI Margaux 1565 F [1] 1
76 1 [0] SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1812 F 1 - 0 MARTIN Matthieu 1536 F [1] 1
77 1 [1] HUE William 1557 F 1 - 0 PERRIER Jean-Francois 1774 F [0] 1
78 1 [0] MAURICE Olivier 1749 F 0 - 1 LEPERS Franck-Charles 1503 F [1] 1
79 1 [1] BARBAS Fernando 1538 F X - X TOUTAN Gilles 1748 F [0] 1
80 1 [1] GAULT Paolo 1512 F 0 - 1 GALLET Gilles 1742 F [0] 1
81 1 [0] WUHRMANN Daniel 1715 F 1 - 0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1497 F [1] 1
82 1 [1] DE MAUTOR Antoine 1505 F 0 - 1 BURGISSER Claude 1712 F [0] 1
83 1 [0] N ZENZO Kisala 1711 F 0 - 1 GUILLARD Charles 1490 N [1] 1
84 1 [1] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1504 F 0 - 1 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1709 F [0] 1
85 1 [0] BAYER Jean-Pierre 1704 F 1 - 0 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1483 F [1] 1
251 1 [1] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1497 F 0 - 1 COUSIN Fabien 1702 F [0] 1
87 1 [0] LAMBERT Olivier 1702 F 1 - 0 PAGES Francois 1469 F [1] 1
88 1 [0] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1700 F 1 - 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1459 F [1] 1
89 1 [0] RICHOU Bruno 1692 F 1 - 0 RAGON Philippe 1443 F [1] 1
90 1 [1] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1491 F 0 - 1 BOULOS Carlos 1690 F [0] 1
91 1 [0] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1669 F 1 - 0 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1427 F [1] 1
92 1 [1] PIGEAT Patrick 1486 F 1 - 0 GARCIA Philippe 1664 F [0] 1
93 1 [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1661 F 1 - 0 DROIN Augustin 1415 F [1] 1
94 1 [1] COULON Cedric 1472 F X - X COURREUR Alexandre 1658 F [0] 1
95 1 [1] ATAMIAN Claude 1466 F 0 - 1 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1651 F [0] 1
96 1 [0] GABOR Lukacs 1632 F 0 - 1 LOYER Jean-Claude 1414 F [1] 1
97 1 [0] MOLET Asher 1627 F X - X BERGER Justin 1401 F [1] 1
98 1 [0] MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1620 F 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E [1] 1
99 1 [1] CABARAT Jean-Marc 1444 F 0 - 1 PAYEN Gerard 1619 F [0] 1
100 1 [1] BUFFIN Vincent 1432 F 1 - 0 REYMOND Rene 1610 F [0] 1
101 1 [0] NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1606 F 0 - 1 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1353 F [1] 1
102 1 [1] AROUCHE Nassim 1417 F 1 - 0 ENGEL Gerard 1604 F [0] 1
103 1 [1] LESPAGNOL Dominique 1410 F 1 - 0 DUCASSE Vincent 1583 F [0] 1
104 1 [1] CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F 0 - 1 LEJEUNE Arnaud 1581 F [1] 1
105 1 [1] LINCOLN Clement 1267 F 0 - 1 HERBERT Guy 1570 F [1] 1
106 1 [1] GUALDARONI Richard 1566 F 1 - 0 NORMAND Jacquis 1175 F [1] 1
107 ½ [½] MACARI Frederic 1480 F 1 - 0 FILARY Sebastien 1060 N [1] 1
108 ½ [½] FOVEAU Guillaume 1352 F 0 - 1 PIGEAT Typhaine 1543 F [½] ½
109 ½ [½] AUSTRUY Daniel 1373 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1512 F [½] ½
110 ½ [½] PERRUQUON Laetitia 1157 F 1 - 0 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1505 F [½] ½
111 ½ [½] WARNIER Yanis 1347 F 1 - 0 XIONG Noe 1449 F [½] ½
112 0 [0] SANANES Remi 1582 F 1 - 0 LEMIERE Gerard 1285 F [½] ½
113 0 [0] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1571 F 1 - 0 MEISTRETTY Claude 1305 F [0] 0
114 0 [0] GABELICA Marco 1309 F 0 - 1 DAMAMME Alice 1560 N [0] 0
115 0 [0] COULON Jean-Yves 1513 F 1 - 0 ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1298 F [0] 0
116 0 [0] FAYOLET Yannick 1304 F 0 - 1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1474 F [0] 0
117 0 [0] HUMBERT Patrick 1449 F 1 - 0 FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1251 F [0] 0
118 0 [0] VALDMAN Dmitry 1415 F 1 - 0 LENOIR Albert 1225 F [0] 0
119 0 [0] MEISNER Georges 1400 F 1 - 0 VALDMAN Andrei 1150 N [0] 0
120 0 [0] DA COSTA Manuel 1399 F 1 - 0 ROBINET Marie 1113 F [0] 0
121 0 [0] TOLLET Alexandre 1290 N 0 - 1 FUNK Charles 1399 E [0] 0
122 0 [0] EDEN Agnes 1233 F 1 - 0 TICHON Damien 1399 E [0] 0
123 0 [0] ZVEREVA-RODRIGUEZ Anastasia 1399 E 0 - 1 OKOUMOU Fehmi 1100 N [0] 0
124 0 [0] SOLERE Maxime 1211 F 1 - 0 ANGLARES Guy 1394 F [0] 0
125 0 [0] HAROUAT Salim 1130 N 0 - 1 EMSALEM Marc 1391 F [0] 0
126 0 [0] HOSTALIER Agnes 1112 F 0 - 1 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1375 F [0] 0
127 0 [0] GUALLARDO Alexandre 1099 E F - 1 ROSSET Laurent 1369 F [0] 0
128 0 [0] HUMBLOT Philippe 1362 F 1 - 0 AGATHON Bernadette 1010 N [0] 0
129 0 [0] ESTELLES Celia 1090 F 0 - 1 DE VRIES Maarten 1351 F [0] 0
130 0 [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1037 F 0 - 1 MEHDID Patrick 1318 F [0] 0
131 0 [0] CORTESE Leonida 1315 F 1 - 0 SPASSKY Daniel 1000 N [0] 0
132 0 [0] TJOM Marc-Levy 1009 E 0 - 1 NGUYEN Clement 1315 F [0] 0