39ème Open d'Issy les Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 4 [2] DEBRAY Christopher 2335 F 0 - 1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F [2] 4
2 4 [2] IGLESIAS Joachim 2292 F 0 - 1 VELTEN Paul 2469 F [2] 4
3 4 [2] RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2437 F X - X LAURENT Julien G. 2283 F [2] 4
4 4 [2] IDER Borya 2430 F X - X BERLANDIER Laurent 2247 F [2] 4
5 4 [2] RIETVELD Renze 2232 F X - X SHIRAZI Kamran 2338 F [2] 4
6 [1½] BELLAHCENE Bilel 2483 F 1 - 0 LE RUYET Leopold 2226 F [2] 4
7 [1½] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2155 F 0 - 1 LEGKY Nikolay A 2435 F [1½]
8 [1½] FAVAREL Antoine 2348 F 1 - 0 VALENTI Richard 2107 F [1½]
9 [1½] CHARTIER Thibaud 2150 F 1 - 0 BERGEZ Luc 2342 F [1½]
10 [1½] NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2340 F 1 - 0 TRAVADON Loic 2137 F [1½]
11 [1½] REY Fabrice 2145 F 0 - 1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2316 F [1½]
12 [1½] HOUHOU Olivier 2280 F 1 - 0 ELKAIM Olivier 1995 F [1½]
13 [1½] VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2096 F X - X PIGEAT Alexandre 2269 F [1½]
14 [1½] GERVASIO Ricardo 2251 F 1 - 0 CHAUVEAU Philippe 1865 F [1½]
15 [2] MASSIMI Pierre 1839 F 0 - 1 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2241 F [1½]
16 [1½] DE PIERREFEU Thibault 2220 F 1 - 0 CHKROUN Benjamin 1792 F [2]
17 [1½] VLACHOS Anatole 2182 F 1 - 0 DUGET Long Jc 1742 F [2]
18 3 [1] NICOLLEAU Mathias 1967 F 1 - 0 SONG Julien 2355 F [1] 3
19 3 [1] CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2247 F 1 - 0 HUE Victor 1965 F [1] 3
20 3 [1] SOHIER Julien 2178 F X - X ACCO David 1963 F [1] 3
21 3 [1] FAVRE Mathieu 1960 F X - X KASSIS Antoine 2174 F [1] 3
22 3 [1] GOLLAIN Marc 2170 F X - X HADET Emmanuel 1960 F [1] 3
23 3 [1] RIBIERE Damien 1941 F 0 - 1 ADAM Etienne 2167 F [1] 3
24 3 [1] LEBRUN Xavier 2164 F 1 - 0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1930 F [1] 3
25 3 [1] HEMMES Maarten 1886 F 0 - 1 STOENESCU Radu 2147 F [1] 3
26 3 [1] TAHAY Alexis 2135 F 1 - 0 LECLERC Arnaud 1914 F [1] 3
27 3 [1½] MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1835 F X - X BARBAT Thomas 2133 F [1] 3
28 3 [1] MORABBI Armin 2132 F 1 - 0 CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1918 F [1] 3
29 3 [1½] HUYNH Nicolas 1822 F X - X LIBENS Michel 2121 F [1] 3
30 3 [1] LEMOINE Alexandre 2120 F 1 - 0 CONQ Alain 1854 F [1½] 3
31 3 [1½] DOMINGUEZ Alain 1818 F 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2119 F [1] 3
32 3 [1] COSTE Thierry 2109 F X - X PHAM Thierry 1887 F [1] 3
33 3 [1½] SALGUES Michel 1807 F 0 - 1 RYAN Martin 2080 F [1] 3
34 3 [1] RODE Antony 2078 F 0 - 1 CAREIL Maxime 1832 F [1½] 3
35 3 [1½] DELERME Raymond 1761 F X - X VERON Cyprien 2078 F [1] 3
36 3 [1] NGUYEN Vincent 2064 F 1 - 0 LE BRIS Louis 1772 F [1½] 3
37 3 [1½] BAUDIN Vincent 1729 F 1 - 0 SZYLAR Eric 2061 F [1] 3
38 3 [1] HINGOUET Matthieu 2042 F 1 - 0 DELACOURT Frederic 1745 F [1½] 3
39 3 [1½] MARSAC Hugo 1717 F 0 - 1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2029 F [1] 3
40 3 [1½] GOUDON Gregory 1675 F 1 - 0 GRAVIER Laurent 2012 F [1] 3
41 3 [1] BLACHON Pascal 2008 F 1 - 0 SINNAS Albert 1713 F [1½] 3
42 3 [1½] FAROUZ Thomas 1647 F 0 - 1 STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2005 F [1] 3
43 3 [1] KHENNOUS Fares 1999 F 1 - 0 WEISMAN Nathan 1656 F [1½] 3
44 3 [1½] BINET Joseph 1638 F 0 - 1 LUTARD Florian 1982 F [1] 3
45 3 [1½] CARLIER Nathan 1630 F 0 - 1 VAYSSE Gerard 1968 F [1] 3
46 [½] AUREL Luc 2094 F 1 - 0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1894 F [½]
47 [2] LEJEUNE Arnaud 1581 F 0 - 1 SMATI Reda 2065 F [½]
48 [½] SOTELO Renzo 2052 F 1 - 0 GUALDARONI Richard 1566 F [2]
49 [2] HERBERT Guy 1570 F 0 - 1 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2052 F [½]
50 [2] LEPERS Franck-Charles 1503 F 0 - 1 DENOUS Cyprien 2039 F [½]
51 [½] AVELINE Philippe 2033 F 1 - 0 HUE William 1557 F [2]
52 [½] WALINGA Eric Jan 1985 F 1 - 0 PIGEAT Patrick 1486 F [2]
53 [½] GEORGES Thomas 1964 F 1 - 0 BUFFIN Vincent 1432 F [2]
54 [2] GUILLARD Charles 1490 N 0 - 1 BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F [½]
55 [2] LOYER Jean-Claude 1414 F 0 - 1 BENAYOUN Omri 1922 F [½]
56 [½] SCHWINDLING Jerome 1921 F 1 - 0 AROUCHE Nassim 1417 F [2]
57 [½] BLANC Christian 1916 F 1 - 0 LESPAGNOL Dominique 1410 F [2]
58 [2] MATSUMURA Cocoro 1353 F 0 - 1 HOULGATE Anthony 1881 F [0] 2
59 2 [0] STEEVENSZ Carel 2077 F 1 - 0 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1704 F [1] 2
60 2 [0] TRIGER Franck 2024 F 0 - 1 LAMBERT Olivier 1702 F [1] 2
61 2 [0] TARDI Oscar 1878 F 1 - 0 RICHOU Bruno 1692 F [1] 2
62 2 [1] BURGISSER Claude 1712 F 0 - 1 MOUSA Medhat 1877 F [0] 2
63 2 [1] MEKHANE Adam 1842 F 0 - 1 GAILLET Philippe 1671 F [1] 2
64 2 [1] COUSIN Fabien 1702 F 0 - 1 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1840 F [1] 2
65 2 [1] BILLOT Daniel 1839 F 1 - 0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1669 F [1] 2
66 2 [1] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1829 F 1 - 0 FAROUZ Pierre 1661 F [1] 2
67 2 [1] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1709 F 0 - 1 PHAM Arthur 1825 F [1] 2
68 2 [1] GERGELE Eric 1701 F X - X RACHID Alexandre 1819 F [1] 2
69 2 [1] MAILLART Emmanuel 1696 F 0 - 1 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1812 F [1] 2
70 2 [1] TOUATI Bruno 1810 F 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1623 F [1] 2
71 2 [1] BOULOS Carlos 1690 F 1 - 0 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1806 F [1] 2
72 2 [1] CHITRIT Norbert 1804 F 1 - 0 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1620 F [1] 2
73 2 [1] COLLIN Pascal 1780 F 0 - 1 AMRAM Roger 1603 F [1] 2
74 2 [1] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1651 F 0 - 1 DELOIRE Philippe 1775 F [1] 2
75 2 [1] GEREMY Xavier 1770 F 1 - 0 MAURON Regis 1562 F [1½] 2
76 2 [1] BOUSMAHA Wassel 1745 F 1 - 0 BARBAS Fernando 1538 F [1½] 2
77 2 [1] ROBERT Thibaud 1745 F 1 - 0 MACARI Frederic 1480 F [1½] 2
78 2 [1] GALLET Gilles 1742 F 0 - 1 COULON Cedric 1472 F [1½] 2
79 2 [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1737 F 1 - 0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1373 F [1½] 2
80 2 [1] VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1644 F 0 - 1 ARTIERES Michel 1730 F [1] 2
81 2 [1] PAYEN Gerard 1619 F X - X DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1726 F [1] 2
82 2 [1] DENEVERT Michel 1722 F 0 - 1 WARNIER Yanis 1347 F [1½] 2
83 2 [1] AROUS Andre 1596 F X - X MARTIN Nathan 1722 F [1] 2
84 2 [1½] PIGEAT Typhaine 1543 F X - X WUHRMANN Daniel 1715 F [1] 2
85 2 [1] MARTIN Laurent 1713 F 0 - 1 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1157 F [1½] 2
86 2 [1½] BERGER Justin 1401 F 0 - 1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1769 F [½]
87 0 [0] SPASSKY Daniel 1000 N 0 - 1 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1700 F [1] 2
88 [½] PARIS Bruno 1859 F 1 - 0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1649 F [½]
89 [½] TOUTAN Gilles 1748 F 1 - 0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1644 F [½]
90 [½] MOLET Asher 1627 F 0 - 1 STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1746 F [½]
91 [½] DEMANGE Jean 1616 F X - X FAYOLLE Guy 1739 F [½]
92 [½] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1622 F 0 - 1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1690 F [½]
93 [½] COURREUR Alexandre 1658 F X - X CONT Arya 1584 F [½]
94 1 [0] PERRIER Jean-Francois 1774 F 1 - 0 HUMBERT Patrick 1449 F [1] 1
95 1 [1] WILLMANN Sebastien 1459 F X - X MAURICE Olivier 1749 F [0] 1
96 1 [1] RAGON Philippe 1443 F 1 - 0 N ZENZO Kisala 1711 F [0] 1
97 1 [0] ANICETTE Hugues 1694 F 1 - 0 CABARAT Jean-Marc 1444 F [1] 1
98 1 [0] GARCIA Philippe 1664 F 1 - 0 VALDMAN Dmitry 1415 F [1] 1
99 1 [1] BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1427 F 0 - 1 GABOR Lukacs 1632 F [0] 1
100 1 [1] DROIN Augustin 1415 F X - X NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1606 F [0] 1
101 1 [0] ENGEL Gerard 1604 F 1 - 0 MEISNER Georges 1400 F [1] 1
102 1 [0] DUCASSE Vincent 1583 F 1 - 0 DA COSTA Manuel 1399 F [1] 1
103 1 [1] BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E 0 - 1 SANANES Remi 1582 F [1] 1
104 1 [1] EMSALEM Marc 1391 F 0 - 1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1571 F [1] 1
105 1 [1] MORACCHINI Margaux 1565 F 0 - 1 CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F [1] 1
106 1 [1] DAMAMME Alice 1560 N 1 - 0 ROSSET Laurent 1369 F [1] 1
107 1 [1] MARTIN Matthieu 1536 F 1 - 0 CORTESE Leonida 1315 F [1] 1
108 1 [1] BEN FRAJ Hamza 1375 F 0 - 1 COULON Jean-Yves 1513 F [1] 1
109 1 [1] DE VRIES Maarten 1351 F 0 - 1 GAULT Paolo 1512 F [1] 1
110 1 [1] MEHDID Patrick 1318 F 0 - 1 DE MAUTOR Antoine 1505 F [1] 1
111 1 [1] NGUYEN Clement 1315 F 1 - 0 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1504 F [1] 1
251 1 [1] NORMAND Jacquis 1175 F 0 - 1 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1497 F [1] 1
113 1 [1] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1497 F 1 - 0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1362 F [1] 1
114 1 [1] OKOUMOU Fehmi 1100 N 0 - 1 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1491 F [1] 1
115 1 [1] NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1483 F 1 - 0 LINCOLN Clement 1267 F [1] 1
116 1 [1] MAZALTOB Gerald 1474 F 1 - 0 EDEN Agnes 1233 F [1] 1
117 1 [1] PAGES Francois 1469 F 1 - 0 SOLERE Maxime 1211 F [1] 1
118 1 [1] FILARY Sebastien 1060 N 0 - 1 ATAMIAN Claude 1466 F [1] 1
119 ½ [½] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1512 F 1 - 0 LEMIERE Gerard 1285 F [½] ½
120 ½ [½] HATEMIAN Sebastien 1505 F 1 - 0 FOVEAU Guillaume 1352 F [½] ½
121 ½ [½] XIONG Noe 1449 F 0 - 1 BUFFIN Jean 1413 F [0] 0
122 0 [0] TICHON Damien 1399 E 1 - 0 HAROUAT Salim 1130 N [0] 0
123 0 [0] LENOIR Albert 1225 F 1 - 0 ZVEREVA-RODRIGUEZ Anastasia 1399 E [0] 0
124 0 [0] ANGLARES Guy 1394 F 1 - 0 HOSTALIER Agnes 1112 F [0] 0
125 0 [0] VALDMAN Andrei 1150 N 0 - 1 GABELICA Marco 1309 F [0] 0
126 0 [0] MEISTRETTY Claude 1305 F 0 - 1 ESTELLES Celia 1090 F [0] 0
127 0 [0] ROBINET Marie 1113 F 0 - 1 FAYOLET Yannick 1304 F [0] 0
128 0 [0] ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1298 F 1 - 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1037 F [0] 0
129 0 [0] AGATHON Bernadette 1010 N 0 - 1 TOLLET Alexandre 1290 N [0] 0
130 0 [0] FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1251 F 1 - 0 TJOM Marc-Levy 1009 E [0] 0