39ème Open d'Issy les Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 5 [3] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F 1 - 0 VELTEN Paul 2469 F [3] 5
2 [2½] LAURENT Julien G. 2283 F F - 1 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2483 F [2½]
3 [2½] HOUHOU Olivier 2280 F 1 - 0 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2437 F [2½]
4 [2½] LEGKY Nikolay A 2435 F 1 - 0 GERVASIO Ricardo 2251 F [2½]
5 [2½] POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2241 F X - X IDER Borya 2430 F [2½]
6 [2½] BERLANDIER Laurent 2247 F 1 - 0 FAVAREL Antoine 2348 F [2½]
7 [2½] RIETVELD Renze 2232 F X - X NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2340 F [2½]
8 [2½] SHIRAZI Kamran 2338 F 1 - 0 DE PIERREFEU Thibault 2220 F [2½]
9 [2½] GIFFARD Nicolas 2316 F 0 - 1 VLACHOS Anatole 2182 F [2½]
10 4 [2] DEBRAY Christopher 2335 F 1 - 0 CHARTIER Thibaud 2150 F [2½]
11 4 [2] RYAN Martin 2080 F X - X IGLESIAS Joachim 2292 F [2] 4
12 4 [2] PIGEAT Alexandre 2269 F 1 - 0 NGUYEN Vincent 2064 F [2] 4
13 4 [2] HINGOUET Matthieu 2042 F 0 - 1 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2247 F [2] 4
14 4 [2] LE RUYET Leopold 2226 F 0 - 1 BLACHON Pascal 2008 F [2] 4
15 4 [2] ADAM Etienne 2167 F X - X KHENNOUS Fares 1999 F [2] 4
16 4 [2] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2029 F 1 - 0 LEBRUN Xavier 2164 F [2] 4
17 4 [2] STOENESCU Radu 2147 F 1 - 0 NICOLLEAU Mathias 1967 F [2] 4
18 4 [2] STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2005 F X - X TAHAY Alexis 2135 F [2] 4
19 4 [2] LUTARD Florian 1982 F X - X MORABBI Armin 2132 F [2] 4
20 4 [2] VAYSSE Gerard 1968 F 0 - 1 LEMOINE Alexandre 2120 F [2] 4
21 4 [2] DAURELLE Herve 2119 F 1 - 0 BAUDIN Vincent 1729 F [2½] 4
22 4 [2½] CAREIL Maxime 1832 F X - X VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2096 F [2] 4
23 [1½] BERGEZ Luc 2342 F 1 - 0 GOUDON Gregory 1675 F [2½] 4
24 [1½] PHAM Thierry 1887 F X - X SOHIER Julien 2178 F [1½]
25 [1½] KASSIS Antoine 2174 F 1 - 0 BLANC Christian 1916 F [1½]
26 [1½] CHAUVEAU Philippe 1865 F 0 - 1 GOLLAIN Marc 2170 F [1½]
27 [2] GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1840 F 0 - 1 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2155 F [1½]
28 [2] SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1812 F X - X REY Fabrice 2145 F [1½]
29 [1½] TRAVADON Loic 2137 F 1 - 0 BILLOT Daniel 1839 F [2]
30 [1½] BARBAT Thomas 2133 F 1 - 0 MASSIMI Pierre 1839 F [2]
31 [1½] LIBENS Michel 2121 F X - X MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1835 F [2]
32 [2] CHKROUN Benjamin 1792 F 0 - 1 COSTE Thierry 2109 F [1½]
33 [1½] VALENTI Richard 2107 F 1 - 0 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1829 F [2]
34 [2] DELOIRE Philippe 1775 F 0 - 1 AUREL Luc 2094 F [1½]
35 [1½] VERON Cyprien 2078 F 1 - 0 HUYNH Nicolas 1822 F [2]
36 [1½] SMATI Reda 2065 F 1 - 0 TOUATI Bruno 1810 F [2]
37 [2] DUGET Long Jc 1742 F 0 - 1 SOTELO Renzo 2052 F [1½]
38 [1½] VINSOT Robin-Gael 2052 F 1 - 0 CHITRIT Norbert 1804 F [2]
39 [1½] DENOUS Cyprien 2039 F 1 - 0 GEREMY Xavier 1770 F [2]
40 [2] ARTIERES Michel 1730 F 0 - 1 AVELINE Philippe 2033 F [1½]
41 [1½] ELKAIM Olivier 1995 F 1 - 0 DELERME Raymond 1761 F [2]
42 [2] LAMBERT Olivier 1702 F 0 - 1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1985 F [1½]
43 [2] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1700 F 0 - 1 GEORGES Thomas 1964 F [1½]
44 [1½] ACCO David 1963 F 1 - 0 BOUSMAHA Wassel 1745 F [2]
45 [2] GAILLET Philippe 1671 F X - X FAVRE Mathieu 1960 F [1½]
46 [1½] HADET Emmanuel 1960 F 0 - 1 ROBERT Thibaud 1745 F [2]
47 [1½] BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F 1 - 0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1737 F [2]
48 [1½] BENAYOUN Omri 1922 F F - 1 BOULOS Carlos 1690 F [2]
49 [2] AMRAM Roger 1603 F 0 - 1 SCHWINDLING Jerome 1921 F [1½]
50 3 [1½] BACON Jean-Pierre 1769 F X - X STEEVENSZ Carel 2077 F [1] 3
51 3 [1] SZYLAR Eric 2061 F 1 - 0 TOUTAN Gilles 1748 F [1½] 3
52 3 [1] GRAVIER Laurent 2012 F 1 - 0 STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1746 F [1½] 3
53 3 [1] HUE Victor 1965 F 1 - 0 DELACOURT Frederic 1745 F [1½] 3
54 3 [1½] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1726 F 0 - 1 RIBIERE Damien 1941 F [1] 3
55 3 [1] HOEKSTRA Carl 1930 F 0 - 1 MARSAC Hugo 1717 F [1½] 3
56 3 [1] CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1918 F X - X MARTIN Nathan 1722 F [1½] 3
57 3 [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1914 F 1 - 0 WUHRMANN Daniel 1715 F [1½] 3
58 3 [1½] SINNAS Albert 1713 F 0 - 1 HEMMES Maarten 1886 F [1] 3
59 3 [1] HOULGATE Anthony 1881 F X - X GERGELE Eric 1701 F [1½] 3
60 3 [1½] MKHITARIAN Aram 1690 F 0 - 1 TARDI Oscar 1878 F [1] 3
61 3 [1] MOUSA Medhat 1877 F X - X FAROUZ Thomas 1647 F [1½] 3
62 3 [1½] WEISMAN Nathan 1656 F X - X PARIS Bruno 1859 F [1½] 3
63 3 [1½] CONQ Alain 1854 F X - X BINET Joseph 1638 F [1½] 3
64 3 [1½] RACHID Alexandre 1819 F 1 - 0 CARLIER Nathan 1630 F [1½] 3
65 3 [2½] COULON Cedric 1472 F X - X DOMINGUEZ Alain 1818 F [1½] 3
66 3 [2½] WARNIER Yanis 1347 F 0 - 1 SALGUES Michel 1807 F [1½] 3
67 3 [1½] LE BRIS Louis 1772 F 1 - 0 PAYEN Gerard 1619 F [1½] 3
68 [½] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1894 F 1 - 0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1497 F [2]
69 [2] SANANES Remi 1582 F 1 - 0 GUILLARD Charles 1490 N [2]
70 [2] FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1491 F 0 - 1 LEJEUNE Arnaud 1581 F [2]
71 [2] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1571 F 1 - 0 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1483 F [2]
72 [2] PIGEAT Patrick 1486 F 1 - 0 HERBERT Guy 1570 F [2]
73 [2] GUALDARONI Richard 1566 F 0 - 1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1474 F [2]
74 [2] ATAMIAN Claude 1466 F 0 - 1 DAMAMME Alice 1560 N [2]
75 [2] HUE William 1557 F 1 - 0 PAGES Francois 1469 F [2]
76 [2] BUFFIN Vincent 1432 F 0 - 1 PIGEAT Typhaine 1543 F [2]
77 [2] AROUCHE Nassim 1417 F X - X MARTIN Matthieu 1536 F [2]
78 [2] COULON Jean-Yves 1513 F 0 - 1 RAGON Philippe 1443 F [2]
79 [2] GAULT Paolo 1512 F X - X LOYER Jean-Claude 1414 F [2]
80 [2] DE MAUTOR Antoine 1505 F 1 - 0 NGUYEN Clement 1315 F [2]
81 [2] LESPAGNOL Dominique 1410 F 0 - 1 LEPERS Franck-Charles 1503 F [2]
251 [2] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1497 F 1 - 0 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1353 F [2]
83 [2] CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F 0 - 1 MEKHANE Adam 1842 F [1] 2
84 2 [1] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1806 F 0 - 1 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1651 F [1] 2
85 2 [1] VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1644 F X - X COLLIN Pascal 1780 F [1] 2
86 2 [1] GABORIT Arnaud 1641 F 1 - F PERRIER Jean-Francois 1774 F [1] 2
87 2 [1] GABOR Lukacs 1632 F 1 - 0 GALLET Gilles 1742 F [1] 2
88 2 [1] FAYOLLE Guy 1739 F X - X ENGEL Gerard 1604 F [1] 2
89 2 [1] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1623 F X - X DENEVERT Michel 1722 F [1] 2
90 2 [1] MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1620 F 1 - 0 MARTIN Laurent 1713 F [1] 2
91 2 [1] BURGISSER Claude 1712 F 0 - 1 DEMANGE Jean 1616 F [1] 2
92 2 [1] CONT Arya 1584 F 1 - 0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1709 F [1] 2
93 2 [1] BAYER Jean-Pierre 1704 F 0 - 1 DUCASSE Vincent 1583 F [1] 2
94 2 [1½] MAURON Regis 1562 F 1 - 0 COUSIN Fabien 1702 F [1] 2
95 2 [1½] BARBAS Fernando 1538 F 0 - 1 MAILLART Emmanuel 1696 F [1] 2
96 2 [1½] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1512 F X - X ANICETTE Hugues 1694 F [1] 2
97 2 [1] RICHOU Bruno 1692 F 1 - 0 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1505 F [1½] 2
98 2 [1] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1669 F 1 - 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1459 F [1½] 2
99 2 [1½] MACARI Frederic 1480 F 1 - 0 GARCIA Philippe 1664 F [1] 2
100 2 [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1661 F 0 - 1 BERGER Justin 1401 F [1½] 2
101 2 [1½] AUSTRUY Daniel 1373 F 0 - 1 COURREUR Alexandre 1658 F [1] 2
102 [½] MAURICE Olivier 1749 F 0 - 1 DROIN Augustin 1415 F [1½] 2
103 [½] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1649 F X - X MOLET Asher 1627 F [½]
104 [½] COURTHIAL Bernard 1644 F 1 - 0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1622 F [½]
105 [½] NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1606 F 1 - 0 N ZENZO Kisala 1711 F [0] 1
106 1 [1] CORTESE Leonida 1315 F 0 - 1 REYMOND Rene 1610 F [0] 1
107 1 [1] GABELICA Marco 1309 F 0 - 1 MORACCHINI Margaux 1565 F [1] 1
108 1 [1] TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1504 F 1 - 0 DE VRIES Maarten 1351 F [1] 1
109 1 [1] HUMBERT Patrick 1449 F 0 - 1 MEHDID Patrick 1318 F [1] 1
110 1 [1] CABARAT Jean-Marc 1444 F 0 - 1 ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1298 F [1] 1
111 1 [1] FAYOLET Yannick 1304 F 0 - 1 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1427 F [1] 1
112 1 [1] VALDMAN Dmitry 1415 F 0 - 1 FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1251 F [1] 1
113 1 [1] MEISNER Georges 1400 F 1 - 0 LENOIR Albert 1225 F [1] 1
114 1 [1] TOLLET Alexandre 1290 N 0 - 1 BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E [1] 1
115 1 [1] DA COSTA Manuel 1399 F 1 - 0 NORMAND Jacquis 1175 F [1] 1
116 1 [1] FUNK Charles 1399 E X - X OKOUMOU Fehmi 1100 N [1] 1
117 1 [1] LINCOLN Clement 1267 F 1 - 0 TICHON Damien 1399 E [1] 1
118 1 [1] EDEN Agnes 1233 F 0 - 1 ANGLARES Guy 1394 F [1] 1
119 1 [1] SOLERE Maxime 1211 F 0 - 1 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1375 F [1] 1
120 1 [1] ESTELLES Celia 1090 F 0 - 1 ROSSET Laurent 1369 F [1] 1
121 1 [1] HUMBLOT Philippe 1362 F 0 - 1 FILARY Sebastien 1060 N [1] 1
122 ½ [½] LEMIERE Gerard 1285 F 0 - 1 XIONG Noe 1449 F [½] ½
123 ½ [½] FOVEAU Guillaume 1352 F 1 - 0 MEISTRETTY Claude 1305 F [0] 0
124 0 [0] ZVEREVA-RODRIGUEZ Anastasia 1399 E 1 - 0 AGATHON Bernadette 1010 N [0] 0
125 0 [0] HOSTALIER Agnes 1112 F 1 - 0 VALDMAN Andrei 1150 N [0] 0
126 0 [0] HAROUAT Salim 1130 N 1 - 0 SPASSKY Daniel 1000 N [0] 0
127 0 [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1037 F 1 - 0 ROBINET Marie 1113 F [0] 0
128 0 [0] TJOM Marc-Levy 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT [ ]