39ème Open d'Issy les Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 LEGKY Nikolay A 2435 F X - X SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F 4
2 BERLANDIER Laurent 2247 F 0 - 1 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2483 F
3 VLACHOS Anatole 2182 F 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2338 F
4 3 VELTEN Paul 2469 F X - X HOUHOU Olivier 2280 F
5 3 IDER Borya 2430 F 1 - 0 BOULOS Carlos 1690 F 3
6 3 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2340 F 1 - 0 SANANES Remi 1582 F 3
7 3 ROBERT Thibaud 1745 F 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2335 F 3
8 3 LEJEUNE Arnaud 1581 F 0 - 1 PIGEAT Alexandre 2269 F 3
9 3 CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2247 F 1 - 0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1571 F 3
10 3 DAMAMME Alice 1560 N 0 - 1 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2241 F 3
11 3 HUE William 1557 F 0 - 1 RIETVELD Renze 2232 F 3
12 3 PIGEAT Typhaine 1543 F 0 - 1 STOENESCU Radu 2147 F 3
13 3 LEMOINE Alexandre 2120 F 1 - 0 DE MAUTOR Antoine 1505 F 3
14 3 LEPERS Franck-Charles 1503 F 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2119 F 3
251 3 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1497 F 0 - 1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2029 F 3
16 3 BLACHON Pascal 2008 F 1 - 0 PIGEAT Patrick 1486 F 3
17 3 MAZALTOB Gerald 1474 F 0 - 1 CAREIL Maxime 1832 F 3
18 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2437 F 1 - 0 COULON Cedric 1472 F 3
19 FAVAREL Antoine 2348 F X - X STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2005 F
20 KHENNOUS Fares 1999 F X - X BERGEZ Luc 2342 F
21 WALINGA Eric Jan 1985 F 0 - 1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2316 F
22 IGLESIAS Joachim 2292 F X - X ELKAIM Olivier 1995 F
23 GERVASIO Ricardo 2251 F 0 - 1 LUTARD Florian 1982 F
24 DE PIERREFEU Thibault 2220 F 1 - 0 GEORGES Thomas 1964 F
25 SCHWINDLING Jerome 1921 F 1 - 0 KASSIS Antoine 2174 F
26 GOLLAIN Marc 2170 F X - X BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F
27 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1835 F 0 - 1 ADAM Etienne 2167 F
28 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2155 F 1 - 0 RACHID Alexandre 1819 F
29 CHARTIER Thibaud 2150 F 1 - 0 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1812 F
30 SALGUES Michel 1807 F 0 - 1 TRAVADON Loic 2137 F
31 TAHAY Alexis 2135 F 1 - 0 LE BRIS Louis 1772 F
32 BAUDIN Vincent 1729 F 0 - 1 BARBAT Thomas 2133 F
33 MORABBI Armin 2132 F 1 - 0 GAILLET Philippe 1671 F
34 COSTE Thierry 2109 F 1 - 0 MAURON Regis 1562 F
35 MARSAC Hugo 1717 F X - X VALENTI Richard 2107 F
36 VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2096 F 1 - 0 GAULT Paolo 1512 F
37 AUREL Luc 2094 F 1 - 0 MACARI Frederic 1480 F
38 GOUDON Gregory 1675 F 0 - 1 RYAN Martin 2080 F
39 MARTIN Matthieu 1536 F 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 2078 F
40 DROIN Augustin 1415 F 0 - 1 SMATI Reda 2065 F
41 SOTELO Renzo 2052 F 1 - 0 AROUCHE Nassim 1417 F
42 LOYER Jean-Claude 1414 F 0 - 1 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2052 F
43 BERGER Justin 1401 F 0 - 1 DENOUS Cyprien 2039 F
44 AVELINE Philippe 2033 F 1 - 0 WARNIER Yanis 1347 F
45 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1157 F 0 - 1 LE RUYET Leopold 2226 F 2
46 2 SOHIER Julien 2178 F 1 - 0 RICHOU Bruno 1692 F 2
47 2 LEBRUN Xavier 2164 F 1 - 0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1669 F 2
48 2 COURREUR Alexandre 1658 F 0 - 1 LIBENS Michel 2121 F 2
49 2 NGUYEN Vincent 2064 F 1 - 0 WEISMAN Nathan 1656 F 2
50 2 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1651 F 0 - 1 SZYLAR Eric 2061 F 2
51 2 FAROUZ Thomas 1647 F 0 - 1 HINGOUET Matthieu 2042 F 2
52 2 BINET Joseph 1638 F 1 - 0 GRAVIER Laurent 2012 F 2
53 2 DEMANGE Jean 1616 F X - X VAYSSE Gerard 1968 F 2
54 2 NICOLLEAU Mathias 1967 F 1 - 0 GABORIT Arnaud 1641 F 2
55 2 DUCASSE Vincent 1583 F 0 - 1 HUE Victor 1965 F 2
56 2 FAVRE Mathieu 1960 F 1 - 0 GABOR Lukacs 1632 F 2
57 2 RIBIERE Damien 1941 F 1 - 0 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1620 F 2
58 2 HERBERT Guy 1570 F 0 - 1 LECLERC Arnaud 1914 F 2
59 2 MORACCHINI Margaux 1565 F 0 - 1 PHAM Thierry 1887 F 2
60 2 HEMMES Maarten 1886 F 1 - 0 AMRAM Roger 1603 F 2
61 2 TARDI Oscar 1878 F 1 - 0 CONT Arya 1584 F 2
62 2 PARIS Bruno 1859 F 1 - 0 GUALDARONI Richard 1566 F 2
63 2 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1497 F 0 - 1 CONQ Alain 1854 F 2
64 2 MEKHANE Adam 1842 F 1 - 0 COULON Jean-Yves 1513 F 2
65 2 GUILLARD Charles 1490 N 0 - 1 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1840 F 2
66 2 BILLOT Daniel 1839 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1512 F 2
67 2 MASSIMI Pierre 1839 F 1 - 0 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1504 F 2
68 2 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1829 F 1 - 0 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1491 F 2
69 2 PHAM Arthur 1825 F 1 - 0 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1483 F 2
70 2 HUYNH Nicolas 1822 F 1 - 0 PAGES Francois 1469 F 2
71 2 DOMINGUEZ Alain 1818 F 0 - 1 ATAMIAN Claude 1466 F 2
72 2 TOUATI Bruno 1810 F 1 - 0 BUFFIN Vincent 1432 F 2
73 2 CHITRIT Norbert 1804 F 0 - 1 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1427 F 2
74 2 BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E 0 - 1 CHKROUN Benjamin 1792 F 2
75 2 ANGLARES Guy 1394 F 1 - 0 DELOIRE Philippe 1775 F 2
76 2 GEREMY Xavier 1770 F 1 - 0 LESPAGNOL Dominique 1410 F 2
77 2 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1375 F 0 - 1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1769 F 2
78 2 DELERME Raymond 1761 F 1 - 0 MEISNER Georges 1400 F 2
79 2 BOUSMAHA Wassel 1745 F 1 - 0 DA COSTA Manuel 1399 F 2
80 2 ROSSET Laurent 1369 F 0 - 1 DUGET Long Jc 1742 F 2
81 2 BOYER Jean-Francois 1737 F X - X CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F 2
82 2 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1353 F 0 - 1 ARTIERES Michel 1730 F 2
83 2 MARTIN Nathan 1722 F 1 - 0 MEHDID Patrick 1318 F 2
84 2 NGUYEN Clement 1315 F 0 - 1 LAMBERT Olivier 1702 F 2
85 2 GERGELE Eric 1701 F 1 - 0 ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1298 F 2
86 2 FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1251 F 0 - 1 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1700 F 2
87 2 MAILLART Emmanuel 1696 F 1 - 0 LINCOLN Clement 1267 F 2
88 2 FILARY Sebastien 1060 N 0 - 1 HADET Emmanuel 1960 F
89 STEEVENSZ Carel 2077 F 0 - 1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1690 F
90 COURTHIAL Bernard 1644 F 0 - 1 CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1918 F
91 BLANC Christian 1916 F 1 - 0 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1644 F
92 CARLIER Nathan 1630 F 0 - 1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1894 F
93 PAYEN Gerard 1619 F 0 - 1 HOULGATE Anthony 1881 F
94 ENGEL Gerard 1604 F 0 - 1 MOUSA Medhat 1877 F
95 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1505 F 0 - 1 CHAUVEAU Philippe 1865 F
96 COLLIN Pascal 1780 F 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1623 F
97 TOUTAN Gilles 1748 F 0 - 1 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1606 F
98 STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1746 F 1 - 0 AROUS Andre 1596 F
99 DELACOURT Frederic 1745 F 1 - 0 BARBAS Fernando 1538 F
100 WILLMANN Sebastien 1459 F 0 - 1 FAYOLLE Guy 1739 F
101 XIONG Noe 1449 F 0 - 1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1726 F
102 DENEVERT Michel 1722 F 1 - 0 FUNK Charles 1399 E
103 WUHRMANN Daniel 1715 F 1 - 0 AUSTRUY Daniel 1373 F
104 OKOUMOU Fehmi 1100 N 0 - 1 SINNAS Albert 1713 F
105 ANICETTE Hugues 1694 F 0 - 1 FOVEAU Guillaume 1352 F
106 1 TICHON Damien 1399 E 0 - 1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1930 F 1
107 1 ZVEREVA-RODRIGUEZ Anastasia 1399 E 0 - 1 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1806 F 1
108 1 GALLET Gilles 1742 F 1 - 0 EMSALEM Marc 1391 F 1
109 1 MARTIN Laurent 1713 F 1 - 0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1362 F 1
110 1 DE VRIES Maarten 1351 F 0 - 1 BURGISSER Claude 1712 F 1
111 1 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1709 F 1 - 0 CORTESE Leonida 1315 F 1
112 1 GABELICA Marco 1309 F 1 - 0 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1704 F 1
113 1 COUSIN Fabien 1702 F 1 - 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1304 F 1
114 1 GARCIA Philippe 1664 F 1 - 0 TOLLET Alexandre 1290 N 1
115 1 EDEN Agnes 1233 F 0 - 1 FAROUZ Pierre 1661 F 1
116 1 LENOIR Albert 1225 F 0 - 1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1649 F 1
117 1 MOLET Asher 1627 F 1 - 0 SOLERE Maxime 1211 F 1
118 1 REYMOND Rene 1610 F 1 - 0 HAROUAT Salim 1130 N 1
119 1 HOSTALIER Agnes 1112 F 0 - 1 HUMBERT Patrick 1449 F 1
120 1 NORMAND Jacquis 1175 F X - X CABARAT Jean-Marc 1444 F 1
121 1 TJOM Marc-Levy 1009 E 0 - 1 VALDMAN Dmitry 1415 F 1
122 1 BUFFIN Jean 1413 F 1 - 0 ESTELLES Celia 1090 F 1
123 ½ BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1622 F 1 - 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1037 F 1
124 ½ LEMIERE Gerard 1285 F 0 - 1 MAURICE Olivier 1749 F ½
125 0 VALDMAN Andrei 1150 N 0 - 1 TRIGER Franck 2024 F 0
126 0 N ZENZO Kisala 1711 F 1 - 0 ROBINET Marie 1113 F 0
127 0 MEISTRETTY Claude 1305 F 1 - 0 AGATHON Bernadette 1010 N 0
128 0 SPASSKY Daniel 1000 N 1 - F EXEMPT