39ème Open d'Issy les Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2544 F X - X BELLAHCENE Bilel 2483 F
2 SHIRAZI Kamran 2338 F X - X LEGKY Nikolay A 2435 F 4
3 4 RIETVELD Renze 2232 F 0 - 1 IDER Borya 2430 F 4
4 4 STOENESCU Radu 2147 F 0 - 1 NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2340 F 4
5 4 DAURELLE Herve 2119 F 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2335 F 4
6 4 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2029 F 0 - 1 HOUHOU Olivier 2280 F 4
7 4 PIGEAT Alexandre 2269 F 1 - 0 LEMOINE Alexandre 2120 F 4
8 4 CAREIL Maxime 1832 F X - X CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2247 F 4
9 4 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2241 F 1 - 0 BLACHON Pascal 2008 F 4
10 VELTEN Paul 2469 F 1 - 0 MORABBI Armin 2132 F
11 RYAN Martin 2080 F 0 - 1 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2437 F
12 GIFFARD Nicolas 2316 F X - X COSTE Thierry 2109 F
13 VERON Cyprien 2078 F 1 - 0 BERLANDIER Laurent 2247 F
14 SMATI Reda 2065 F 0 - 1 DE PIERREFEU Thibault 2220 F
15 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2052 F 0 - 1 VLACHOS Anatole 2182 F
16 ADAM Etienne 2167 F X - X VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2096 F
17 DENOUS Cyprien 2039 F 0 - 1 CHARTIER Thibaud 2150 F
18 TRAVADON Loic 2137 F 1 - 0 SOTELO Renzo 2052 F
19 LUTARD Florian 1982 F X - X TAHAY Alexis 2135 F
20 BARBAT Thomas 2133 F X - X AVELINE Philippe 2033 F
21 3 FAVAREL Antoine 2348 F 1 - 0 SCHWINDLING Jerome 1921 F
22 3 BERGEZ Luc 2342 F 1 - 0 GEREMY Xavier 1770 F 3
23 3 TOUATI Bruno 1810 F 0 - 1 IGLESIAS Joachim 2292 F 3
24 3 LE RUYET Leopold 2226 F 1 - 0 DELERME Raymond 1761 F 3
25 3 CHKROUN Benjamin 1792 F 0 - 1 SOHIER Julien 2178 F 3
26 3 BACON Jean-Pierre 1769 F 0 - 1 GOLLAIN Marc 2170 F 3
27 3 BOUSMAHA Wassel 1745 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2164 F 3
28 3 LIBENS Michel 2121 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Thibaud 1745 F 3
29 3 VALENTI Richard 2107 F X - X GERGELE Eric 1701 F 3
30 3 DUGET Long Jc 1742 F 0 - 1 NGUYEN Vincent 2064 F 3
31 3 SZYLAR Eric 2061 F 1 - 0 MARSAC Hugo 1717 F 3
32 3 ARTIERES Michel 1730 F 1 - 0 HINGOUET Matthieu 2042 F 3
33 3 STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2005 F 0 - 1 MAILLART Emmanuel 1696 F 3
34 3 MARTIN Nathan 1722 F 0 - 1 KHENNOUS Fares 1999 F 3
35 3 ELKAIM Olivier 1995 F 1 - 0 BINET Joseph 1638 F 3
36 3 LAMBERT Olivier 1702 F 0 - 1 NICOLLEAU Mathias 1967 F 3
37 3 HUE Victor 1965 F 1 - 0 LEJEUNE Arnaud 1581 F 3
38 3 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1700 F 0 - 1 FAVRE Mathieu 1960 F 3
39 3 BOULOS Carlos 1690 F 0 - 1 RIBIERE Damien 1941 F 3
40 3 BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F 1 - 0 DAMAMME Alice 1560 N 3
41 3 LECLERC Arnaud 1914 F 1 - 0 HUE William 1557 F 3
42 3 PHAM Thierry 1887 F 1 - 0 PIGEAT Typhaine 1543 F 3
43 3 SANANES Remi 1582 F 0 - 1 HEMMES Maarten 1886 F 3
44 3 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1571 F 0 - 1 TARDI Oscar 1878 F 3
45 3 DE MAUTOR Antoine 1505 F 0 - 1 PARIS Bruno 1859 F 3
46 3 CONQ Alain 1854 F 1 - 0 LEPERS Franck-Charles 1503 F 3
251 3 MEKHANE Adam 1842 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1497 F 3
48 3 GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1840 F 1 - 0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1474 F 3
49 3 PIGEAT Patrick 1486 F 1 - 0 BILLOT Daniel 1839 F 3
50 3 COULON Cedric 1472 F 1 - 0 MASSIMI Pierre 1839 F 3
51 3 ATAMIAN Claude 1466 F 0 - 1 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1829 F 3
52 3 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1427 F 0 - 1 HUYNH Nicolas 1822 F 3
53 KASSIS Antoine 2174 F 1 - 0 ANGLARES Guy 1394 F 3
54 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1726 F 1 - F GERVASIO Ricardo 2251 F
55 WUHRMANN Daniel 1715 F 0 - 1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1985 F
56 VAYSSE Gerard 1968 F 0 - 1 BAUDIN Vincent 1729 F
57 GEORGES Thomas 1964 F 1 - 0 DENEVERT Michel 1722 F
58 HADET Emmanuel 1960 F 1 - 0 SINNAS Albert 1713 F
59 CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1918 F X - X MKHITARIAN Aram 1690 F
60 NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1606 F 1 - 0 BLANC Christian 1916 F
61 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1894 F 0 - 1 GOUDON Gregory 1675 F
62 HOULGATE Anthony 1881 F 0 - 1 DEMANGE Jean 1616 F
63 MOUSA Medhat 1877 F 1 - 0 MAURON Regis 1562 F
64 CHAUVEAU Philippe 1865 F 1 - 0 MARTIN Matthieu 1536 F
65 GAULT Paolo 1512 F X - X MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1835 F
66 RACHID Alexandre 1819 F 1 - 0 MACARI Frederic 1480 F
67 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1812 F 1 - 0 AROUCHE Nassim 1417 F
68 CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F 0 - 1 SALGUES Michel 1807 F
69 FOVEAU Guillaume 1352 F 0 - 1 COLLIN Pascal 1780 F
70 LE BRIS Louis 1772 F X - X DROIN Augustin 1415 F
71 STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1746 F 1 - 0 LOYER Jean-Claude 1414 F
72 DELACOURT Frederic 1745 F 1 - 0 BERGER Justin 1401 F
73 FAYOLLE Guy 1739 F 1 - 0 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1157 F
74 WARNIER Yanis 1347 F X - X BOYER Jean-Francois 1737 F
75 2 GRAVIER Laurent 2012 F 1 - 0 HERBERT Guy 1570 F 2
76 2 HOEKSTRA Carl 1930 F 0 - 1 MORACCHINI Margaux 1565 F 2
77 2 GUALDARONI Richard 1566 F 0 - 1 DOMINGUEZ Alain 1818 F 2
78 2 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1806 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1512 F 2
79 2 COULON Jean-Yves 1513 F 0 - 1 CHITRIT Norbert 1804 F 2
80 2 DELOIRE Philippe 1775 F 1 - 0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1497 F 2
81 2 TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1504 F 0 - 1 GALLET Gilles 1742 F 2
82 2 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1491 F 0 - 1 MARTIN Laurent 1713 F 2
83 2 NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1483 F 1 - 0 BURGISSER Claude 1712 F 2
84 2 PAGES Francois 1469 F 0 - 1 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1709 F 2
85 2 HUMBERT Patrick 1449 F 0 - 1 COUSIN Fabien 1702 F 2
86 2 RICHOU Bruno 1692 F 1 - 0 GUILLARD Charles 1490 N 2
87 2 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1669 F 0 - 1 BUFFIN Jean 1413 F 2
88 2 BUFFIN Vincent 1432 F 0 - 1 GARCIA Philippe 1664 F 2
89 2 FAROUZ Pierre 1661 F 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E 2
90 2 VALDMAN Dmitry 1415 F 0 - 1 COURREUR Alexandre 1658 F 2
91 2 WEISMAN Nathan 1656 F 1 - 0 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1375 F 2
92 2 LESPAGNOL Dominique 1410 F F - 1 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1651 F 2
93 2 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1649 F 1 - 0 ROSSET Laurent 1369 F 2
94 2 DA COSTA Manuel 1399 F 0 - 1 FAROUZ Thomas 1647 F 2
95 2 GABORIT Arnaud 1641 F 1 - 0 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1353 F 2
96 2 GABOR Lukacs 1632 F F - 1 NGUYEN Clement 1315 F 2
97 2 MEHDID Patrick 1318 F 0 - 1 MOLET Asher 1627 F 2
98 2 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1620 F 1 - 0 GABELICA Marco 1309 F 2
99 2 AMRAM Roger 1603 F 1 - 0 FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1251 F 2
100 2 CONT Arya 1584 F 1 - 0 FILARY Sebastien 1060 N 2
101 2 ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1298 F 0 - 1 DUCASSE Vincent 1583 F 2
102 2 LINCOLN Clement 1267 F 0 - 1 STEEVENSZ Carel 2077 F
103 MAURICE Olivier 1749 F 0 - 1 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1505 F
104 WILLMANN Sebastien 1459 F 0 - 1 TOUTAN Gilles 1748 F
105 BARBAS Fernando 1538 F X - X COURTHIAL Bernard 1644 F
106 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1644 F 1 - 0 XIONG Noe 1449 F
107 CABARAT Jean-Marc 1444 F 0 - 1 CARLIER Nathan 1630 F
108 AUSTRUY Daniel 1373 F 0 - 1 PAYEN Gerard 1619 F
109 NORMAND Jacquis 1175 F 1 - 0 ENGEL Gerard 1604 F
110 AROUS Andre 1596 F F - 1 OKOUMOU Fehmi 1100 N
111 1 FAYOLET Yannick 1304 F 0 - 1 TRIGER Franck 2024 F 1
112 1 N ZENZO Kisala 1711 F 0 - 1 LENOIR Albert 1225 F 1
113 1 TOLLET Alexandre 1290 N 0 - 1 TICHON Damien 1399 E 1
114 1 SOLERE Maxime 1211 F 1 - 0 ZVEREVA-RODRIGUEZ Anastasia 1399 E 1
115 1 EMSALEM Marc 1391 F F - 1 HOSTALIER Agnes 1112 F 1
116 1 HUMBLOT Philippe 1362 F 1 - 0 SPASSKY Daniel 1000 N 1
117 1 HAROUAT Salim 1130 N 0 - 1 DE VRIES Maarten 1351 F 1
118 1 CORTESE Leonida 1315 F 1 - 0 TJOM Marc-Levy 1009 E 1
119 1 LAIGLE Corinne 1037 F 0 - 1 MEISTRETTY Claude 1305 F 1
120 1 ESTELLES Celia 1090 F 0 - 1 LEMIERE Gerard 1285 F ½
121 0 ROBINET Marie 1113 F 0 - 1 VALDMAN Andrei 1150 N 0
122 0 AGATHON Bernadette 1010 N 1 - F EXEMPT