41ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy-les-Moulineaux - du 10 au 13 Mai 2018
Elo mis à jour à partir de la base PAPI du 08/03/2020
 
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 ACCO David1873 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rambouillet
2 ADAM Etienne2195 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
3 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia2109 FSenSUDIDFJ.E.E.N.
4 ALIF Yassine1874 FBenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
5 ALIF Lina1004 FPouFRAIDFClub d'Echecs Perrotin
6 ALINHAC Serge1522 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier Thiaisien 81
7 AMRAM Roger1544 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
8 ANDREOPA Moureli1484 FPouFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
9 ANGLARES Guy1372 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
10 ANTIPAS Arnaud1636 FSepFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
11 AOUIZERATE Robert1784 FVetFRAEchiquier du Val d'Yerres
12 AROUS Andre1434 FVetFRACVLClub d'Echecs d'Avoine
13 ATAMIAN Claude1438 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
14 AVELINE Philippe2057 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
15 BACON Jean-Pierre1765 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
16 BARBE Aurelien1630 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
17 BARTH Adele1384 FMinFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
18 BAUDON Sebastien1942 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
19 BAUMEL Laurent1821 FSepFRACVLEchiquier Tourangeau
20 BAYER Jean-Pierre1521 FVetFRACVLClub d'Echecs de Bourges
21 BEKKARI Nassim1763 FPupFRALOREcole Française d'Echecs de Metz
22 BEKKARI Amine1342 FPpoFRALOREcole Française d'Echecs de Metz
23 BELKAID Sohan1795 FPupFRAIDFLivry Gargan
24 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre1704 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
25 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri1770 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
26 BERGER Justin1735 FBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
27mBERGEZ Luc2339 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
28 BERLANDIER Laurent2236 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
29 BERNARD Marc-Olivier1510 FSepFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
30BIHI Mehdi1881 FSenFRAIDFNon licencié 2017-2018
31 BILLOT Daniel1639 FSepFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
32 BLOT David1996 FSenFRAIDFGambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
33 BOET Luc1494 FSepFRABREEchiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
34 BOUZOUMOU Francisque1376 FJunFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
35 BOYER Jean-Francois1694 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
36 BREHAUT Diane1313 FPouFRAHNOL'Echiquier Dieppois
37 BREHAUT Carl1957 FPupFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
38 BREMOND Louis1900 FCadFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
39 BRUMANT Jean-Claude1559 FSepFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
40 BUCAILLE Guy1946 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
41 BUFFIN Jean1711 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
42BUFFIN Vincent1401 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
43 BURGISSER Claude1505 FVetFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
44mCALISTRI Tristan2288 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
45 CAPON Thierry1589 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan
46 CARLIER Nathan1709 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
47 CAROFF Laurent1804 FSepFRABREEchiquier Vitr?en
48 CAROLL John1724 FSepFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
49 CERRIS Antoine1759 FJunFRAIDFFou du Roi
50 CHAMBOURDON Alain1336 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
51 CHAUMONT Adeline1913 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
52 CHITRIT Norbert1639 FVetFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
53 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel1637 FPupFRAIDFTremblay en France
54 COLLIN Pascal1748 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
55 CONT Arya2024 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
56 CORTESE Leonida1231 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
57 COSTE Roman1996 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
58mCOTONNEC Melkior2300 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
59 DAGHIGH Cyril1708 FSepFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
60 DAMAMME Alice1541 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
61fDARDHA Arben2294 FSenBEL
62fDARDHA Daniel2334 FBenBEL
63fDAURELLE Herve2196 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
64 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve1306 FVetFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
65 DE PORTZAMPARC Yann1159 FVetFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
66 DE VRIES Maarten1253 FSepFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
67 DEGREMONT Patrick1825 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
68 DELACOURT Frederic1645 FSepFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
69 DELERME Raymond1642 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
70 DELMAS-GOYON Francois1895 FSepFRAClub d'Echecs de Guyancourt
71 DEMANY Didier1442 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
72 DENOUS Cyprien1997 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
73 DEPARTOUT Eric1707 FSepFRAIDFPhilidor Massy
74 DESGOUTTES Philippe1350 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
75 DICKO Henri2099 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
76 DINCOV Ioan1539 FPupFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
77 DINCOV Matei1714 FMinFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
78 DOUAT Jean1698 FSepFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
79 DROGOU Gerard1880 FVetFRAIDFC.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
80 DUDOGNON Marc1777 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
81 DUVERT Francois1700 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
82 ECALLE Aurelien1905 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
83 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc1624 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
84 FABRE Guy1388 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
85 FAROUZ Pierre1694 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
86 FAROUZ Thomas1720 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
87 FAYOLET Yannick1283 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
88 FAYOLLE Guy1669 FVetFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
89 GABELICA Marco1182 FSepFRAIDFLe Perreux-sur-Marne
90 GABOR Lukacs1496 FVetFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
91 GACHET Michel1390 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
92 GAGUA Nani1397 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
93 GAILLET Philippe1574 FSepFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
94 GARCIA Philippe1513 FSepFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
95 GAUDIN Samuel1009 EPpoFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
96 GAULT Paolo1645 FJunFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
97 GAUTHIER Arnaud1693 FSenFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
98 GOBERT Stephane1100 FSenFRANomad'échecs club
99 GOBERT Alexis1106 FPupFRANomad'échecs club
100 GOBERT Claire1160 FSenFRA
101 GOBERT Simon1099 EPouFRA
102 GOUDON Gregory1713 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
103 GRATEAU Etienne1612 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
104 GRAVIER Laurent1851 FSepFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
105 GRUNDMAN Anatole2072 FSenFRAPDLArçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse
106 GUILLOT Jacques1030 NVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
107 GUILLOT Herve1332 FSepFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
108 GULIYEV Tofig1699 FPupFRACVLChartres Metropole Echecs
109 GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph1839 FSenFRAIDFPUC
110 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe1284 FSepFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
111 HATEMIAN Sebastien1537 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
112 HELLIN Stephan1565 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
113HEMMES Maarten1933 FSenNED
114 HINGOUET Matthieu2228 FMinFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
115 HIRSCHMANN Georges1600 FVetFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
116HOEKSTRA Carl1904 FSepNED
117 HUMBLOT Philippe1304 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
118 HURSTEL Alexis1801 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
119 JACQ Philippe1713 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
120 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain1301 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
121 KAVCIYAN Yega2153 FJunFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
122 KELLER Christophe2072 FSepFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
123 KRIVCENKO Alexandr1795 FMinFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
124 KUNTZ Yves1385 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
125 KVASHYNA Tetyana1764 FSenFRAIDFArcueil Chessland
126 LAHIHI Samy1309 FPupFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
127 LAHITTETE Michel1698 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
128 LAIGLE Corinne1199 EVetFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
129 LALANNE Tony1669 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
130 LALOUETTE Herve1684 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
131 LAOUAMRI Samy1666 FPupFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
132 LAPCHIN Sylvie1463 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
133 LARCHEVEQUE Francois1986 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
134fLAURENT Julien G.2274 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
135 LE BRIS Louis1710 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
136 LE PAPE Valery1904 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
137 LE ROUX Vincent1432 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
138 LEBRUN Xavier2096 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
139 LECLERC Arnaud1805 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
140 LENOIR Albert1325 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
141 LEPERS Franck-Charles1440 FSenFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
142 LESAGE Nicolas1797 FSenFRAPDLL'Echiquier Challandais
143 LESPAGNOL Dominique1212 FSepFRAIDFL'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
144 LESTRAT Nicolas1433 FSepFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
145 MACARI Frederic1541 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
146 MAGUER Michel1214 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
147 MAILLART Emmanuel1719 FSenFRAIDFPhilidor Massy
148 MARILLER Romain1526 FBenFRAIDFLivry Gargan
149fMARIS Ivo2363 FSenNED
150 MARSAC Hugo1673 FSepFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
151 MARTINEZ Alberto1431 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
152mfMARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina2046 FSenFRACVLChartres Metropole Echecs
153 MASSON Gerard1536 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
154 MATHURAH Yussuf1872 FJunFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
155 MATSUMURA Cocoro1896 FPouFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
156 MAURON Regis1589 FVetFRALANClub d'Echecs de Lav?rune
157 MAZALTOB Gerald1347 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
158 MEILLON Judicael2162 FBenFRAIDFTremblay en France
159 MILROY Melena1713 FCadFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
160 MIMOUNE Kenzi1266 FPpoFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
161 MIMOUNE Mehdi1390 FBenFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
162 MIMOUNE Samy1376 FBenFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
163 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah1503 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
164 MOLET Asher1500 FVetFRAIDFLe Cavalier de Neuilly
165 MONREAL Remi1368 FSepFRAIDFChoisy-Echecs
166 MORACCHINI Margaux1933 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
167 MORICE Ludovic2052 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
168 MORVAN Gabriel1616 FSepFRAIDFCergy Pontoise Echecs
169 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh2144 FBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
170 MOUSA Medhat1891 FSenEGYIDFBagneux
171 MOUTON Cecile1054 FSenFRAIDFTremblay en France
172 N ZENZO Kisala1583 FSepFRAPICEchiquier Creillois
173 NAJART David2186 FSenFRABREEchiquier Guingampais
174 NASCIMBENI Hugo1084 FPupFRAIDFLivry Gargan
175 NICOLLEAU Mathias1922 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
176PAUW Martijn2024 FSenNED
177 PAYEN Gerard1508 FVetFRAIDFBagneux
178 PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine1010 NPouFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
179 PEAN Leonard1948 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
180 PERRUQUON Laetitia1325 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
181 PHAM Hieu Tuong1626 FVetVIEIDFInter Chess
182 PHAM Thierry2026 FSenFRAIDFInter Chess
183 PHELIPPOT Geoffrey1799 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
184 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis1621 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
185 PIQUARD Yaroslav1415 FPupFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
186 POIRAUD Ludovic2047 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
187 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav2300 FSenRUSIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
188fRABINEAU Clement2208 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
189 RAJCOM Ethan1080 NPupFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
190RAZAFIMAHARO Timothé1099 EPupFRAIDFNon licencié 2017-2018
191 RENARD-FEYS Romain1034 FPupFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
192 RENAUX Osmin1976 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
193 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel1296 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
194 RIES Antoine1297 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
195 RINGUET Noe2205 FSenFRAPICEchiquier de Picardie Maritime
196 ROBERT Thibaud1829 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
197mROSER Kevin2350 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
198 ROSSET Laurent1152 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
199 ROSSI Jeremie1788 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan
200 RYAN Martin2026 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
201 SAGLIER Paul2216 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
202 SANANES Remi1550 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
203 SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques1136 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
204 SAUVETRE Alain1872 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Ecouen
205 SCHMIT Vincent2151 FSenFRAIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
206 SCHWINDLING Jerome1884 FSepFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
207 SEMENOV Maxime1355 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
208 SEMENOV Sonia1040 NPpoFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
209 SEMENOV Timour1205 FPupFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
210 SEMENOV Vera1010 NPpoFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
211 SICURANI Bruno1565 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
212 SINNAS Albert1719 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
213 SMATI Reda2058 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
214F SORBE Stephane2293 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
215 SPASSKY Daniel1284 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
216 STOENESCU Radu2063 FSenFRACRSEchecs-Club Ajaccien
217 TAPSOBA Mickael1326 FBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
218 TARDI Oscar1839 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
219 TORRES Emile2063 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
220 TOUAT Kais1403 FPpoFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
221 TOUAT Naofel1703 FPouFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
222 TOUATI Bruno1828 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
223fTOULZAC Pierre-Yves2142 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
224 TRAN Philippe1726 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
225 TURRINI Aurelien1681 FSenFRAPDLL'Echiquier Challandais
226 VALENTI Richard1985 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
227 VAN MULDER Eric1639 FSepFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
228 VAREILLAUD Olivier1467 FSenFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
229 VASILESCU Viorica1307 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
230 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian1859 FBenFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
231 VERON Cyprien2008 FSenFRABNOSaint Hilaire Petitville
232 VEYSSADE Pascal1376 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan
233 VIGNA Patrick1277 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
234 VLAHOVIC Dimitri1443 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
235 VRBANAC Goran1595 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
236WALINGA Eric Jan1993 FSepNED
237 WARNIER Yanis1907 FPupFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
238 WILLMANN Sebastien1373 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
239 WU Clara1406 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
240 WUHRMANN Daniel1600 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
241 XIONG Noe1718 FPupFRAIDFTremblay en France
242 XIONG Bin1065 FSenFRAIDFTremblay en France
243 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse2333 FSenFRALANLa Tour de Caylus
244 ZALKIND Arthur1304 FJunFRADSAEchiquier Grenoblois