41ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy-les-Moulineaux - du 10 au 13 Mai 2018
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1fMARIS Ivo2363 FSenNED
2mROSER Kevin2359 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
3fLAURENT Julien G.2343 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
4fDARDHA Daniel2334 FBenBEL
5mBERGEZ Luc2314 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
6mCOTONNEC Melkior2299 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
7F SORBE Stephane2298 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
8 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav2296 FSenRUSIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
9fDARDHA Arben2294 FSenBEL
10mCALISTRI Tristan2287 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
11 NAJART David2260 FSenFRABREEchiquier Guingampais
12 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse2241 FSenFRALANLa Tour de Caylus
13 SAGLIER Paul2226 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
14 BERLANDIER Laurent2220 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
15fRABINEAU Clement2213 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
16 SCHMIT Vincent2202 FSenFRAIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
17 HINGOUET Matthieu2195 FMinFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
18 ADAM Etienne2191 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
19 RINGUET Noe2189 FSenFRAPICEchiquier de Picardie Maritime
20fDAURELLE Herve2179 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
21 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh2138 FBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
22 DICKO Henri2118 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
23 KAVCIYAN Yega2111 FJunFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
24 GRUNDMAN Anatole2096 FSenFRAPDLArçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse
25fTOULZAC Pierre-Yves2096 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
26 TORRES Emile2089 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
27 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia2087 FSenSUDIDFJ.E.E.N.
28 STOENESCU Radu2079 FSenFRACRSEchecs-Club Ajaccien
29 LEBRUN Xavier2074 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
30 MORICE Ludovic2069 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
31 POIRAUD Ludovic2068 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
32 PHAM Thierry2066 FSenFRAIDFInter Chess
33 MEILLON Judicael2058 FBenFRAIDFTremblay en France
34 SMATI Reda2058 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
35 KELLER Christophe2052 FSepFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
36mfMARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina2046 FSenFRACVLChartres Metropole Echecs
37 AVELINE Philippe2044 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
38 CONT Arya2032 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
39 RYAN Martin2026 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
40PAUW Martijn2024 FSenNED
41 VERON Cyprien2012 FSenFRABNOSaint Hilaire Petitville
42 DENOUS Cyprien2008 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
43 BREHAUT Carl2005 FPupFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
44 COSTE Roman2005 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
45WALINGA Eric Jan1993 FSepNED
46 VALENTI Richard1985 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
47 RENAUX Osmin1985 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
48 LARCHEVEQUE Francois1979 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
49 PEAN Leonard1970 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
50 WARNIER Yanis1959 FPupFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
51 BUCAILLE Guy1951 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
52 BLOT David1950 FSenFRAIDFGambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
53 LE PAPE Valery1949 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
54 BAUDON Sebastien1937 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
55HEMMES Maarten1933 FSenNED
56 CHAUMONT Adeline1930 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
57 DELMAS-GOYON Francois1926 FSepFRAClub d'Echecs de Guyancourt
58 NICOLLEAU Mathias1922 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
59 ECALLE Aurelien1918 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
60 KRIVCENKO Alexandr1907 FMinFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
61 SAUVETRE Alain1906 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Ecouen
62HOEKSTRA Carl1904 FSepNED
63 DROGOU Gerard1902 FVetFRAIDFC.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
64 BREMOND Louis1889 FCadFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
65 MOUSA Medhat1886 FSenEGYIDFBagneux
66 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian1884 FBenFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
67BIHI Mehdi1881 FSenFRAIDFNon licencié 2017-2018
68 SCHWINDLING Jerome1880 FSepFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
69 ACCO David1873 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rambouillet
70 MATHURAH Yussuf1868 FJunFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
71 KVASHYNA Tetyana1868 FSenFRAIDFArcueil Chessland
72 MORACCHINI Margaux1864 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
73 TARDI Oscar1864 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
74 GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph1845 FSenFRAIDFPUC
75 GRAVIER Laurent1841 FSepFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
76 DUDOGNON Marc1830 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
77 MATSUMURA Cocoro1829 FPouFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
78 BAUMEL Laurent1818 FSepFRACVLEchiquier Tourangeau
79 ALIF Yassine1815 FBenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
80 ROBERT Thibaud1811 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
81 LECLERC Arnaud1810 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
82 HURSTEL Alexis1810 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
83 LESAGE Nicolas1809 FSenFRAPDLL'Echiquier Challandais
84 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri1808 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
85 TOUATI Bruno1805 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
86 DEGREMONT Patrick1805 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
87 CAROFF Laurent1804 FSepFRABREEchiquier Vitr?en
88 PHELIPPOT Geoffrey1799 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
89 AOUIZERATE Robert1784 FVetFRAEchiquier du Val d'Yerres
90 LAOUAMRI Samy1776 FPupFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
91 COLLIN Pascal1774 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
92 TOUAT Naofel1774 FPouFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
93 TRAN Philippe1767 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
94 BACON Jean-Pierre1765 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
95 CERRIS Antoine1759 FJunFRAIDFFou du Roi
96 ROSSI Jeremie1756 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan
97 SINNAS Albert1750 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
98 BELKAID Sohan1741 FPupFRAIDFLivry Gargan
99 GAUTHIER Arnaud1736 FSenFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
100 FAROUZ Thomas1729 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
101 CARLIER Nathan1727 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
102 DOUAT Jean1726 FSepFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
103 LE BRIS Louis1724 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
104 MARSAC Hugo1715 FSepFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
105 FAROUZ Pierre1714 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
106 FAYOLLE Guy1713 FVetFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
107 CAROLL John1713 FSepFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
108 MILROY Melena1713 FCadFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
109 GOUDON Gregory1712 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
110 BERGER Justin1711 FBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
111 MAILLART Emmanuel1710 FSenFRAIDFPhilidor Massy
112 BOYER Jean-Francois1710 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
113 JACQ Philippe1704 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
114 DEPARTOUT Eric1701 FSepFRAIDFPhilidor Massy
115 LAHITTETE Michel1698 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
116 MORVAN Gabriel1694 FSepFRAIDFCergy Pontoise Echecs
117 DAGHIGH Cyril1686 FSepFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
118 TURRINI Aurelien1681 FSenFRAPDLL'Echiquier Challandais
119 BUFFIN Jean1665 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
120 BEKKARI Nassim1665 FPupFRALOREcole Française d'Echecs de Metz
121 ANTIPAS Arnaud1652 FSepFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
122 LALANNE Tony1652 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
123 BILLOT Daniel1649 FSepFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
124 GAULT Paolo1645 FJunFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
125 VAN MULDER Eric1645 FSepFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
126 LALOUETTE Herve1642 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
127 DELACOURT Frederic1641 FSepFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
128 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre1641 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
129 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel1637 FPupFRAIDFTremblay en France
130 DELERME Raymond1636 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
131 PHAM Hieu Tuong1632 FVetVIEIDFInter Chess
132 XIONG Noe1631 FPupFRAIDFTremblay en France
133 BARBE Aurelien1631 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
134 DINCOV Matei1630 FMinFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
135 VRBANAC Goran1624 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
136 DUVERT Francois1623 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
137 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis1622 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
138 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc1617 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
139 GULIYEV Tofig1615 FPupFRACVLChartres Metropole Echecs
140 GRATEAU Etienne1612 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
141 CHITRIT Norbert1609 FVetFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
142 WUHRMANN Daniel1599 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
143 HIRSCHMANN Georges1594 FVetFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
144 N ZENZO Kisala1583 FSepFRAPICEchiquier Creillois
145 GAILLET Philippe1574 FSepFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
146 SICURANI Bruno1571 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
147 MAURON Regis1571 FVetFRALANClub d'Echecs de Lav?rune
148 BERNARD Marc-Olivier1570 FSepFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
149 SANANES Remi1566 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
150 HELLIN Stephan1565 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
151 BAYER Jean-Pierre1554 FVetFRACVLClub d'Echecs de Bourges
152 CAPON Thierry1554 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan
153 DAMAMME Alice1552 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
154 AMRAM Roger1546 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
155 MACARI Frederic1541 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
156 PAYEN Gerard1539 FVetFRAIDFBagneux
157 GARCIA Philippe1535 FSepFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
158 ALINHAC Serge1530 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier Thiaisien 81
159 BOET Luc1529 FSepFRABREEchiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
160 BRUMANT Jean-Claude1518 FSepFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
161 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah1517 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
162 MASSON Gerard1513 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
163 MARILLER Romain1511 FBenFRAIDFLivry Gargan
164 HATEMIAN Sebastien1509 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
165 GABOR Lukacs1508 FVetFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
166 ANDREOPA Moureli1506 FPouFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
167 BURGISSER Claude1505 FVetFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
168 MOLET Asher1500 FVetFRAIDFLe Cavalier de Neuilly
169 GAGUA Nani1494 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
170 PIQUARD Yaroslav1489 FPupFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
171 VAREILLAUD Olivier1467 FSenFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
172 LAPCHIN Sylvie1460 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
173 AROUS Andre1457 FVetFRACVLClub d'Echecs d'Avoine
174 LE ROUX Vincent1454 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
175 ATAMIAN Claude1447 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
176 WU Clara1443 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
177 VLAHOVIC Dimitri1443 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
178 MARTINEZ Alberto1438 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
179 DEMANY Didier1433 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
180 LEPERS Franck-Charles1427 FSenFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
181 WILLMANN Sebastien1424 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
182 LESTRAT Nicolas1405 FSepFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
183BUFFIN Vincent1401 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
184 GACHET Michel1394 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
185 DESGOUTTES Philippe1393 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
186 KUNTZ Yves1389 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
187 MONREAL Remi1384 FSepFRAIDFChoisy-Echecs
188 BARTH Adele1384 FMinFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
189 BOUZOUMOU Francisque1376 FJunFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
190 ANGLARES Guy1375 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
191 VEYSSADE Pascal1372 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan
192 LENOIR Albert1369 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
193 MIMOUNE Samy1358 FBenFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
194 BEKKARI Amine1354 FPpoFRALOREcole Française d'Echecs de Metz
195 GUILLOT Herve1348 FSepFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
196 PERRUQUON Laetitia1345 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
197 FABRE Guy1337 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
198 CHAMBOURDON Alain1336 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
199 DINCOV Ioan1326 FPupFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
200 MAZALTOB Gerald1317 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
201 TOUAT Kais1308 FPpoFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
202 VASILESCU Viorica1307 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
203 SEMENOV Maxime1305 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
204 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe1305 FSepFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
205 ZALKIND Arthur1304 FJunFRADSAEchiquier Grenoblois
206 HUMBLOT Philippe1303 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
207 RIES Antoine1302 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
208 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain1301 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
209 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve1296 FVetFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
210 FAYOLET Yannick1288 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
211 SPASSKY Daniel1284 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
212 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel1277 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
213 DE VRIES Maarten1257 FSepFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
214 SEMENOV Timour1255 FPupFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
215 CORTESE Leonida1251 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
216 MIMOUNE Kenzi1248 FPpoFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
217 TAPSOBA Mickael1246 FBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
218 VIGNA Patrick1243 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
219 MIMOUNE Mehdi1240 FBenFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
220 MAGUER Michel1201 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
221 LAHIHI Samy1200 FPupFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
222 LESPAGNOL Dominique1186 FSepFRAIDFL'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
223 ROSSET Laurent1184 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
224 GABELICA Marco1182 FSepFRAIDFLe Perreux-sur-Marne
225 SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques1182 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
226 BREHAUT Diane1162 FPouFRAHNOL'Echiquier Dieppois
227 DE PORTZAMPARC Yann1159 FVetFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
228 GOBERT Claire1158 FSenFRA
229 GOBERT Alexis1122 FPupFRANomad'échecs club
230 GOBERT Stephane1100 FSenFRANomad'échecs club
231RAZAFIMAHARO Timothé1099 EPupFRAIDFNon licencié 2017-2018
232 RAJCOM Ethan1080 NPupFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
233 MOUTON Cecile1075 FSenFRAIDFTremblay en France
234 XIONG Bin1065 FSenFRAIDFTremblay en France
235 NASCIMBENI Hugo1044 FPupFRAIDFLivry Gargan
236 RENARD-FEYS Romain1042 FPupFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
237 SEMENOV Sonia1040 NPpoFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
238 GUILLOT Jacques1030 NVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
239 SEMENOV Vera1010 NPpoFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
240 PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine1010 NPouFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
241 LAIGLE Corinne1009 EVetFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
242 GAUDIN Samuel1009 EPpoFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
243 GOBERT Simon1009 EPouFRA
244 ALIF Lina1007 FPouFRAIDFClub d'Echecs Perrotin