39ème Open d'Issy les Moulineaux
Liste des Prix
Classement Général
Hort
1er SHCHEKACHEV Andrei Tremblay en France
2ème BELLAHCENE Bilel Tremblay en France
3ème SHIRAZI Kamran Tremblay en France
4ème HOUHOU Olivier Issy-Les-Moulineaux
5ème IDER Borya Mulhouse Philidor
6ème DEBRAY Christopher C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
7ème NGUYEN Chi-Minh A.J.E. Noyon
8ème POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav Cavalier Bleu Drancy
9ème PIGEAT Alexandre Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
10ème VELTEN Paul L'Echiquier Chalonnais
11ème RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina Clichy-Echecs-92
12ème CHANDESRIS Ludovic Lutèce Echecs
Prix Féminin
Prix Non Cumulables
1er MORACCHINI Margaux Nomad' Echecs
2ème PIGEAT Typhaine Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Prix par Club
Prix Non Cumulables
1er DE PIERREFEU Thibault Issy-Les-Moulineaux
2ème GIFFARD Nicolas Issy-Les-Moulineaux
3ème LECLERC Arnaud Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Prix de la catégorie 2100 - 2199
Prix Non Cumulables
1er VLACHOS Anatole Tremblay en France
2ème CHARTIER Thibaud Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
Prix de la catégorie 2000 - 2099
Prix Non Cumulables
1er VERON Cyprien Saint Hilaire Petitville
2ème BLACHON Pascal Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Prix de la catégorie 1900 - 1999
Prix Non Cumulables
1er ELKAIM Olivier Issy-Les-Moulineaux
2ème LUTARD Florian Clichy-Echecs-92
Prix de la catégorie 1800 - 1899
Prix Non Cumulables
1er CAREIL Maxime Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
2ème PHAM Thierry Inter Chess
3ème TARDI Oscar Clichy-Echecs-92
Prix de la catégorie 1700 - 1799
Prix Non Cumulables
1er ARTIERES Michel La Dame Noire
2ème BAUDIN Vincent Carré Magique
3ème GERGELE Eric ASAC Ile de France
Prix de la catégorie 1600 - 1699
Prix Non Cumulables
1er MAILLART Emmanuel Philidor Massy
2ème GOUDON Gregory Echiquier de Franconville
3ème DEMANGE Jean Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
Prix de la catégorie 1500 - 1599
Prix Non Cumulables
1er HUE William Issy-Les-Moulineaux
2ème LEJEUNE Arnaud CNJ Boulogne
Prix de la catégorie 1400 - 1499
Prix Non Cumulables
1er COULON Cedric Issy-Les-Moulineaux
2ème PIGEAT Patrick Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
3ème BUFFIN Jean Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Prix de la catégorie 1300 - 1399
Prix Non Cumulables
1er WARNIER Yanis Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
2ème ANGLARES Guy Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Prix de la catégorie 1200 - 1299
Prix Non Cumulables
1er LINCOLN Clement L'Echiquier Chalonnais
2ème LENOIR Albert Lutèce Echecs
Prix de la catégorie 1100 - 1199
Prix Non Cumulables
1er PERRUQUON Laetitia Noisiel Echecs
2ème NORMAND Jacquis Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
Prix de la catégorie 1000 - 1099
Prix Non Cumulables
1er FILARY Sébastien CNJ Boulogne
Prix Vétéran
Prix Non Cumulables
1er LEGKY Nikolay A Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux
2ème LIBENS Michel Issy-Les-Moulineaux
3ème AUREL Luc Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
Prix Junior
Prix Non Cumulables
1er TAHAY Alexis Avinkha Club d'Echecs
Prix Minime
Prix Non Cumulables
1er NGUYEN Vincent Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
Prix Benjamin
Prix Non Cumulables
1er TRAVADON Loic C.E. de Bois-Colombes
Prix Pupille
Prix Non Cumulables
1er MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh Clichy-Echecs-92
Prix Poussin
Prix Non Cumulables
1er MEKHANE Adam Clichy-Echecs-92