42ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy-les-Moulineaux - du 30 Mai au 2 Juin 2019
Elo mis à jour à partir de la base PAPI du 03/05/2019
 
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1ABBEY Anate1326 FSepFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
2ACCO David1875 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rambouillet
3ALINHAC Serge1572 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier Thiaisien 81
4AMRAM Roger1578 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
5ANDREOPA Moureli1396 FPupFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
6ANDRIEU Philippe1826 FVetFRANORSaint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
7ANGLARES Guy1351 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
8ANICETTE Hugues1689 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
9AOUIZERATE Robert1809 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier du Val d'Yerres
10ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel1702 FSenFRAIDFInter Chess
11AROUS Andre1447 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
12ATAMIAN Claude1474 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
13AVELINE Philippe2053 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
14BAILLY Thomas1868 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
15BARTH Adele1362 FCadFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
16BARTHOMIER Gilles1719 FVetFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
17BAUDON Sebastien1954 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
18BAUMEL Laurent1846 FSepFRAIDFAsnières - Le Grand Echiquier
19BAYER Jean-Pierre1617 FVetFRACVLClub d'Echecs de Bourges
20BELOVA Eugene1020 NBenFRAIDFCarré Magique
21BENASSIS Nicola-Henri1791 FMinFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
22BERGER Justin1584 FBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
23BERGER Pablo1009 EPouFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
24mBERGEZ Luc2329 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
25BILLOT Daniel1606 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
26BISIO Sergio1620 FSepFRAIDFLa Tour Montjoie
27BLACHON Pascal1949 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
28BLANDIN Paul1199 EBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
29BOUDIER Thomas1546 FSenFRAIDFGambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
30BOULEMNAKHER Karim1705 FCadFRAIDFM Echecs
31BOULOS Paul1487 FPpoLBNIDFJ.E.E.N.
32BOUMRAR Ayrad1145 FPouFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
33BOUMRAR Emma1010 NPpoFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
34BOYER Jean-Francois1733 FSepFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
35BREHAUT Carl1914 FBenFRAESTStanislas Echecs
36BREHAUT Diane1160 FPouFRANORL'Echiquier Dieppois
37BRION Bastien1504 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
38BRUMANT Jean-Claude1587 FSepFRAGUAEchecs Club de Baie-Mahault
39BUFFIN Jean1662 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
40BURGISSER Claude1525 FVetFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
41CANELA Manuel1324 FSepFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
42CAPON Thierry1577 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan La Dame de Sévigné
43 CARLIER Nathan1757 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
44CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul1529 FBenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
45CHATREFOU Thomas1686 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Orsay
46CHITRIT Norbert1575 FVetFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
47CHKROUN Benjamin1907 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
48CLAIR Michael1741 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
49COLLIN Pascal1761 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
50CONTOIS Frederick-Andre1902 FSenFRAIDFCSME ACAL
51CORTESE Leonida1232 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
52mCOTONNEC Melkior2297 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
53COUCOUREUX Michel1712 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
54COULON Cedric1689 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
55COURTINE Thomas1811 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
56DAGHIGH Cyril1665 FSepFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
57DAGUZON Vincent1090 NMinFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
58fDAURELLE Herve2169 FSepFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
59DAVY Bruno1820 FSenFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
60DE COHEN Lisa1250 FSepFRAIDFBagneux
61DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve1335 FVetFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
62DE LAGONTRIE Jean1720 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier Scéen - Sceaux
63DE VRIES Maarten1269 FSepFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
64DEGREMONT Patrick1816 FSenFRAIDFL'échiquier fou
65DELERME Raymond1591 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
66DELLA VALLE Fulvio1122 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
67DELMAS-GOYON Francois1910 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Guyancourt
68DELOCHE Pierre1722 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
69DELUCA Pascal1709 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
70DEMAIS Traian1822 FMinFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
71DEMANY Didier1495 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
72DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc1660 FSepFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
73DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy1731 FPupFRAESTMulhouse Philidor
74DINCOV Matei1679 FMinFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
75DINCOV Ioan1220 FBenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
76DJADJIKIAN Irene1517 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
77DOMINGUEZ Alain1739 FSepFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
78fDOURIET DUANY Alexis2240 FSepCUBIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
79DROIN Augustin2148 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
80DUDOGNON Marc1868 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
81DUMAS Charles2247 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
82DUVERT Francois1668 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
83EGAN Simon1468 FVetENGARALyon 64 Echecs
84EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc1612 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
85FABRE Guy1347 FVetFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
86 FAROUZ Pierre1705 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
87 FAROUZ Thomas1709 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
88FAYOLET Yannick1288 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
89FAYOLLE Guy1684 FVetFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
90FISCHER Thorange1869 FMinFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
91mFLOM Gabriel2480 FSenFRAIDFTremblay en France
92FOUGHALI Younes1707 FBenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
93FOURNIER Dimitri2036 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
94FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio1545 FSenFRAIDFCSME ACAL
95GABELICA Marco1195 FSepFRAIDFLe Perreux-sur-Marne
96GABOR Lukacs1565 FVetFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
97GAGUA Nani1500 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
98GARCIA Philippe1526 FSepFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
99GARNIER Patrick1259 FSepBELIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
100GAUDIN Samuel1010 FPouFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
101GERGELE Eric1680 FSepFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
102mGIFFARD Nicolas2239 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
103GILLET Alain1134 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
104GOBERT Claire1121 FSenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
105GOBERT Alexis1152 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
106GOBERT Simon1009 EPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
107GOBIER Paul1317 FCadFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
108GOYER Lionel1824 FSenFRAARACercle des Echecs de Vichy
109GRAVIER Laurent1879 FSepFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
110GRUNDMAN Anatole2075 FSenFRAPDLArçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse
111mGUILLEUX Fabien2437 FSenFRAESTL'Echiquier Châlonnais
112GUILLOT Herve1376 FSepFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
113GUINARD Luc1399 ESepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
114HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba1399 EJunFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
115HATEMIAN Sebastien1528 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
116HELLIN Stephan1553 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
117HENRY Loic1464 FSenFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
118HENRY Aziliz1556 FMinFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
119HINGOUET Matthieu2255 FCadFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
120HIRSCHMANN Georges1635 FVetFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
121HOEKSTRA Carl1882 FSepNED
122HOUHOU Alexandre2040 FJunFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
123HUE Victor2066 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
124HUMBLOT Philippe1412 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
125HURSTEL Alexis1822 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
126HURTAU Philippe1621 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
127ILIN Artem1334 FPouFRAIDFCarré Magique
128IMBERT Christophe1975 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
129IMOKRANE Jean-Francois1708 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
130JACQ Philippe1715 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
131JAUREGUIBERRY Alain1324 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
132JOUSSIM Philippe1578 FSepFRAIDFCercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
133KAVCIYAN Yega2020 FSenFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
134KEYRILLOS Gabriel1030 FPpoFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
135KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios1471 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
136KOULITCHENKO Alexandre2147 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
137KRIVCENKO Alexandr1907 FCadFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
138KUNTZ Yves1398 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
139KVASHYNA Tetyana1850 FSenFRAIDFArcueil Chessland
140LAHIHI Samy1196 FBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
141LAIGLE Corinne1009 EVetFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
142LALANNE Tony1682 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
143LALOUETTE Herve1680 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
144LAMBERT Olivier1685 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
145LAOUAMRI Samy1596 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
146LAPCHIN Sylvie1444 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
147LARCHEVEQUE Francois1970 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
148fLAURENT Julien G.2306 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
149LE BRIS Louis1725 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
150LEBRUN Xavier2033 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
151LECLERC Arnaud1816 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
152LEFRANC Benoit1910 FSepFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
153LELIEVRE Clement1923 FSenFRAIDFM Echecs
154LENOIR Albert1335 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
155LEORATO Imanol1105 FPouFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
156LEORATO Chiara1010 NPpoFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
157LEPAPE Eleonore1616 FMinFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
158LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc1641 FSepFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
159LORENZO Catherine1340 FBenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
160fMACON Arthur2282 FSenFRAIDFC.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
161MAGED Gabriel1186 FPpoFRAIDFAsnières - Le Grand Echiquier
162MAILLART Emmanuel1681 FSenFRAIDFPhilidor Massy
163MAISONHAUTE Anne1399 ESenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
164MAISONHAUTE Lelio1438 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
165MAISONHAUTE Paolo1009 EBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
166MAISONHAUTE Elena1010 NPpoFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
167MARSAC Hugo1702 FSepFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
168MARTIN Laurent1667 FSepFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
169MARTIN Clement1399 EJunFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
170MARTINEZ Alberto1501 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
171MASSON Gerard1507 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
172MATSUMURA Cocoro1721 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
173MAUERHOFER Felix1009 EBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
174MAZALTOB Gerald1326 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
175MEILLON Judicael1967 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
176MEISNER Georges1373 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
177MIMOUNE Mehdi1207 FBenFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
178MIMOUNE Samy1360 FBenFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
179MIMOUNE Kenzi1229 FPouFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
180MORICE Ludovic2056 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
181MORVAN Gabriel1699 FSepFRAIDFEchiquier de Cergy
182MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh2106 FMinFRAPACMarseille-Echecs
183NGUYEN Anh Duc1480 FPupFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
184NORMAND Jacquis1169 FVetFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
185NOUNI Rayane1009 EPpoFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
186OLIVIER Philippe1917 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
187PAGES Francois1480 FVetFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
188PANVIER Briac1256 FBenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
189PANVIER Marc1339 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
190PARGEMIN Esteban1317 FPupFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
191PAUW Martijn1945 FSenNED
192PAYEN Gerard1505 FVetFRAIDFBagneux
193PAYOUX Sebastien1783 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
194PEIGNIEN Laurent1438 FSepFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
195PERRUQUON Laetitia1297 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
196PERTHUIS Loic1199 EMinFRAIDFGSCAP
197PHAM Hieu Tuong1624 FVetVIEIDFInter Chess
198PHAM Arthur2122 FCadFRAIDFEchecs 16
199mPIANKOV Evgenij2220 FVetUKRIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
200PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis1627 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
201PINAULT Eric1266 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
202PIQUARD Yaroslav1442 FPupFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
203POIRAUD Ludovic2083 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
204fRABINEAU Clement2249 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
205RADOMAN Emmanuel1934 FJunFRAPACNice Alekhine
206RAVAIL Nathan1600 FBenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
207RENOUARD Ludovic1750 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
208RERAT Jean-Emmanuel1301 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
209RIES Antoine1280 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
210RODE Antony2061 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
211ROSSET Laurent1190 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
212ROSSI Jeremie1732 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan La Dame de Sévigné
213ROSSI Stepan1236 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
214ROUAST Joseph1836 FBenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
215SABAPATHEE Florian1164 FPouFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
216SAMOUELIAN Solal1292 FPpoFRAIDFSchlak
217SANANES Remi1586 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
218SAUVETRE Alain1903 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Ecouen
219SCHMITT Bastien1733 FJunFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
220SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume1803 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
221SEMENOV Vera1010 NPouFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
222SEMENOV Sonia1040 NPouFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
223SEMENOV Timour1233 FPupFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
224SEMENOV Maxime1301 FBenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
225SICURANI Bruno1687 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
226SIMON Adam1413 FCadFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
227SINNAS Albert1742 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
228SOUISSI Elyes1554 FPupFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
229SPASSKY Daniel1300 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
230SYMBRAT Nicholas1550 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
231TABURET Hugues1680 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
232TOUATI Bruno1804 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
233TOUILLER Thibault1286 FPouFRAIDFCE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
234TOUTAN Gilles1737 FSepFRAIDFVerrières le Buisson
235TRAN Thomas1591 FBenFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
236TRAN Camille1215 FBenFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
237TRAN Philippe1785 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
238TRIGER Franck1954 FSepFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
239VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian1806 FBenFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
240VERON Cyprien1984 FSenFRANORSaint Hilaire Petitville
241VEYSSADE Pascal1394 FSepFRAIDFLivry Gargan La Dame de Sévigné
242WALHEIM Pascal1827 FSenFRAIDFCSME ACAL
243WALINGA Eric Jan1972 FSepNED
244WARNIER Yanis1881 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
245WILLMANN Sebastien1377 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
246WU Clara1404 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
247WUHRMANN Daniel1614 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
248YASTREBOV Andrey1223 FPouFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
249ZHANG Frank1238 FPpoFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
250ZHANG Lorenzo1216 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
251ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur1314 FPouFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92