43ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy-les-Moulineaux - du 26 au 29 Mai 2022
Elo mis à jour à partir de la base PAPI du 16/04/2023
 
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1ACCO David1868 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rambouillet
2AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia2028 FSenSUDIDFJ.E.E.N.
3AJDENBAUM Julien1456 FSenFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
4ANDRIEU Philippe1696 FVetFRANORSaint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
5ANES Emmanuel1982 FSepFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
6ANES Thomas1178 FBenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
7ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph1716 FSenFRABREEchiquier Hennebontais
8ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas1791 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
9AUVRAY Clement1166 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
10AVELINE Philippe2047 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
11BAFI Alexander1186 FPupFRAIDFEchecs 16
12BARTH Adele1390 FJunFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
13BAT Sodcetsen1343 FPouFRAPACCannes Echecs
14BAT Anu1427 FBenFRAPACCannes Echecs
15BAT Bilguun2160 FMinFRAPACCannes Echecs
16BAUDIN Paul1199 ESenFRAIDFPUC
17BAUMEL Laurent1816 FSepFRAIDFAsnières - Le Grand Echiquier
18BAYER Jean-Pierre1477 FVetFRACVLClub d'Echecs de Bourges
19BELKAID Sohan2127 FMinFRAIDFLivry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
20BEN KHELIFA Noomene2119 FSenFRAIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
21BENAZZOUK Malo1199 ECadFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
22BENNETT Matthieu1812 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
23mBERGEZ Luc2331 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
24BERLANDIER Laurent2236 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
25BERTHAUT Alexandre1930 FSenMNCPACC.E.M.C. Monaco
26BETTIATI Matteo1300 FJunFRAIDFU.S.Villejuif Echecs
27BETTON Olivier2031 FSenFRAARALyon Olympique Echecs
28BEZZA Zakaria1491 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
29BILLOT Daniel1600 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
30BLANCHARD Frederic1434 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
31BOUDIER Thomas1538 FSenFRAIDFGambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
32BOULOS Paul2086 FPupFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
33BOUMRAR Emma1181 FPupFRAIDFPalamede Echecs
34BOUMRAR Ayrad1940 FBenFRAIDFPalamede Echecs
35BOURBON Bernard1717 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
36BOUROGAA Younes1854 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
37BOUTANT Jade1689 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
38BREHAUT Carl1993 FMinFRAESTStanislas Echecs
39BRION Bastien1422 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
40BRISEBARD Hugo1342 FSenFRAIDFPUC
41BUFFIN Jean1723 FJunFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
42BUTNARU Dana1428 FMinFRAIDFPalamede Echecs
43CABARAT Jean-Marc1430 FSepFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
44CAPON Thierry1532 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
45CELIK Erman1375 FSenFRAIDFAubervilliers
46CHARRON Thomas2062 FMinFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
47CHENG Maxime1085 FBenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
48CHENG Jules1009 EPouFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
49CHESNEAU Lucien1547 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
50CHITRIT Norbert1604 FVetFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
51COLIN Stephane1539 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
52COLLIN Pascal1703 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
53CORRAL NEHAMA Leo1293 FPouFRAIDFAsnières - Le Grand Echiquier
54CORTESE Leonida1247 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
55mCOTONNEC Melkior2265 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
56COUDOUEL Alban1496 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
57COUDREAU Alexandre1199 ESenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
58DAIGNIERES Pierre1748 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
59DAMAMME Alice1539 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
60fDAURELLE Herve2060 FSepFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
61DE CASTRO Manuel1199 ESenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
62DE JONG Mathijs1938 FSenNED
63DE JONGH Benno1930 FSenNED
64DELACOURT Frederic1571 FSepFRAIDFGSCAP
65DELAMARRE Francois1651 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
66DELMAS-GOYON Francois1909 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Guyancourt
67DEMANY Didier1457 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
68DES COGNETS Yves2170 NSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Guyancourt
69DESBLANCS Ewan1199 ECadFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
70DESENFANT Nicolas1199 ESenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
71DESGOUTTES Philippe1291 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
72fDIJKSTRA Arjan2181 FSenNED
73DINCOV Ioan1546 FMinFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
74DINCOV Christian1061 FPupFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
75DOAN Hoang Minh1334 FPpoFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
76DOBROSMYSLOV Artem2231 FSenFIDESTC.E. Strasbourg
77DUBOURG Bruno1436 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
78DUPIN Brendan1122 FMinFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
79DYGAS Georges1183 FSepFRAHDFLes Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
80DYGAS Arthur1137 FMinFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
81EPSTEIN Raphael1647 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
82EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc1502 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
83FARWAGI Pierre1410 FSepFRAHDFFenain et Hornaing Echecs
84FELDIS Pierre-Yves1469 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
85FISCHER Joachim1666 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
86FLAGIELLO Francesco1658 FBenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
87FLAGIELLO Domenico1284 FSepFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
88gFLOM Gabriel2434 FSenFRAIDFTremblay en France
89FONTE SANCHEZ Paula1990 FSenCUBIDFTour Blanche Echecs
90FORESTIERI Samuel1009 EPouFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
91FOUGERAT Emma1581 FMinFRAIDFTremblay en France
92FOUTREN Vincent1702 FSenFRAIDFTours de Chabannes
93FRANCOISE Marcus1009 EPouFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
94GABORIT Arnaud1695 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
95GANBAT Tushig1121 FPouFRANORCaen Alekhine
96GAUDIN Gauthier1536 FBenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Ecouen
97GAYET Ludovic1563 FSenFRAIDFU.S.Villejuif Echecs
98GERAY Willy1279 FSenFRAARACercle d'Echecs d'Evian
99GERVASIO Ricardo2156 FSepBRAIDFTremblay en France
100GILLET Alain1116 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
101GOGUELY Pierre1581 FVetFRANAQBordeaux ASPOM Echecs
102GOUBIN Regis1620 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
103GRUNDMAN Anatole2111 FSenFRAIDFCarré Magique
104HALBEHER Chloe1100 FSenFRAIDFCulture Echecs
105HAMMA Juba1549 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
106HAMMERLE Jose1276 FSenFRAIDFA.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs
107HELLIN Stephan1565 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
108HEMMES Maarten1936 FSenNED
109HERAULT Theotime2006 FJunFRAIDFCercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
110HERMI Ahmed1727 FSenFRACVLChevau-légers de la Choisille
111HOEKSTRA Carl1870 FSepNED
112HOUHOU Alexandre2140 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
113HU Axel1343 FBenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
114HUMBLOT Philippe1292 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
115JACQUEMONT Charles1454 FSenFRAL'Echiquier du 17ème
116KAVCIYAN Yega2168 FSenFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
117KELLER Christophe2010 FSepFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
118KLOSS Alexandre1691 FMinFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
119KRTOLICA Mirko1332 FVetFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
120KUNTZ Yves1404 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
121KVASHYNA Tetyana1742 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier de Neuilly
122LADOUARI Lionel1613 FSenFRAIDFInter Chess
123LAIGLE Corinne1199 EVetFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
124fLAMBRECHTS Koen2349 FSenNED
125LANDOLSI Iyad1894 FPouFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
126LARRAMENDY Pierre1652 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
127LE BRIS Louis1681 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
128LEBRUN Xavier2102 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
129LECLERC Arnaud1830 FSenFRAIDFBagneux
130LORDIER Sophia1801 FCadFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
131fMACON Arthur2293 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
132MADON Francis1476 FSepFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
133MAGED Gabriel1362 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
134MAISONHAUTE Anne1199 ESenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
135MAISONHAUTE Elena1111 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
136MANTEY Jean-Pierre1450 FVetFRAESTC.E. Strasbourg
137MARIS Tanguy1121 FCadFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
138MARTINEZ Alberto1428 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
139MASSON Gerard1517 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
140MATSUMURA Cocoro2041 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
141MEAL Laurent1708 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
142MEGUENI Samy1199 ESenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
143MEKDACHI Mathieu1254 FBenFRAIDFTremblay en France
144MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann1100 FSenFRAIDFU.S.Villejuif Echecs
145MEROUD Naily1468 FSenFRABREPleurtuit Echecs
146MESSALI ANGER Ilyana1354 FPouFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
147MEYER Louis-Arthus1529 FMinFRAIDFLe Cavalier de Neuilly
148MICHALET Nicolas1900 NSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
149MIMOUNE Kenzi1584 FPupFRAESTMulhouse Philidor
150MONARD Pierre-Amaury1383 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
151MORLET Rudy1199 ESenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
152MOUTON Galina1440 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
153NDIKA Anthony1123 FSenFRAIDFL'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat
154NEGRE Emilie1579 FPupFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Orsay
155NEGRE Maxime1187 FBenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Orsay
156NICOLAS Quentin1825 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
157NOTE Frederic1941 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
158ORFILA Kristofer1475 FBenFRAIDFPalamede Echecs
159ORIOL Leone1303 FPupFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
160PAGE Noah1713 FBenFRAIDFPalamede Echecs
161PAI LIU Paul1885 FMinFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
162PALMAS Adriana1151 FBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
163PANKESHON Jean-Jacques1463 FVetFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
164PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy1199 ESenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
165PASTOOR Ernst-Jan1971 FSenNED
166PAYOUX Sebastien1708 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
167PEIGNIEN Laurent1333 FSepFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
168PELLISSERI Michel2005 FSepFRABFCTour Prends Garde! Besancon
169PERRUQUON Laetitia1313 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
170PETITGAS Aurelien1505 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
171PFISTER Luca1199 ECadFRAESTC.E. Strasbourg
172POIRIER Luc1462 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
173RABETTE Paul1461 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
174RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu1639 FMinFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
175RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan1543 FBenFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
176RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard1286 FPupFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
177RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia1870 FCadFRAIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
178RANGUIN Anna1654 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
179RENAUD Jacques1390 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
180RIETMAN Frits2262 FSenNED
181fRIETVELD Renze2312 FSenNED
182RIMBAUD Alexis1811 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
183ROBILLARD Ludovic1360 FSepFRANOREchiquier Vernonnais
184RODE Antony1986 FSenFRAIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
185ROSSET Laurent1159 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
186ROSU Alexandru1406 FPupFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
187ROSU Matei1176 FPpoFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
188ROSU Andrei1308 FBenFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
189ROUAST Joseph2019 FCadFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
190ROUZAUD Evan1731 FSenFRAIDFU.S.Villejuif Echecs
191RUHLMANN Helene1779 FSenFRAPDLEchiquier de l'Erdre
192SABAPATHEE Florian1666 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
193SACI Leila1266 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
194SAGUIN Pierre1807 FCadFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
195SAINSON Michael1518 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
196SALAH Samir1741 FSepFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
197SALMONA Jean-Pierre1199 EVetFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
198SASSI Leandro1129 FPouFRAIDFTremblay en France
199SCHMIT Vincent2154 FSenFRAIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
200SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel1902 FSepFRABREUSAM Echiquier Brestois
201SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel1460 NVetFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
202SELLAK Moussa1632 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
203SELORES GRANJO Gilberto1423 FSenPORIDFCercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
204SEMENOV Sonia1080 FPupFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
205SEMENOV Maxime1435 FCadFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
206SEMENOV Vera1009 EPupFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
207SEMENOV Timour1300 FMinFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
208SETKOV Aleksandr1654 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Orsay
209SHEER Grey1725 FCadUSAIDFLutèce Echecs
210SLAGTER Ruben2086 FSenNED
211SONDERMEIJER Damien1830 FMinFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Guyancourt
212FSORBE Stephane2349 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
213SOUISSI Elyes1694 FMinFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
214SPILLANE Anthony1837 FVetFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Orsay
215TEN VERGERT Paul2218 FSenNED
216THEBAUD Edouard1459 FSepFRANORL'Echiquier Dieppois
217THEVENON Thomas1909 FMinFRAIDFEchecs 16
218TOSELLO Mickael1781 FSenFRAPACCannes Echecs
219TOUAT Kais1578 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
220TOUATI Bruno1757 FSenFRAIDFC.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
221TOUILLER Thibault1666 FBenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
222TRAN Philippe1675 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
223TRAN Ky Philippe1192 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
224TRAN Ky Lan1525 FBenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
225TRAN VAN Clement1731 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier Thiaisien 81
226mTRAVADON Loic2450 FJunFRAIDFCergy Pontoise Echecs
227TULLIEZ Andre1828 FMinFRAESTStanislas Echecs
228UHRIMOV Maxime1320 FBenFRAIDFC.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
229VAISSAIRE Michel1199 ESepFRAIDFCergy Pontoise Echecs
230VAN VELTHOVEN Paul1737 FSenNED
231VEDEL Wilhem1700 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
232VEDELAGO Maxime1842 FSenFRAIDFU.S.Villejuif Echecs
233VERON Cyprien1966 FSepFRANORSaint Hilaire Petitville
234VERROUST Valentin1426 FPupFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
235VEYSSADE Pascal1273 FSepFRAIDFLivry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
236VIGNA Patrick1259 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
237VINCENT Jacques1437 FVetFRAIDFCergy Pontoise Echecs
238WALINGA Eric Jan1944 FSepNED
239WANG Letian1195 FPupFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
240WARNIER Yanis1976 FMinFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
241WILLMANN Sebastien1348 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
242YAHIA Louis1199 EMinFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
243YASTREBOV Andrey1659 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
244YASTREBOV Daniel1503 FPouFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
245YASTREBOV Vladislav1242 FSenFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
246YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi1719 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
247ZNIBER Reda1994 FSenFRAPDLLes Fous du Roi
248ZOUNANI Yacine2115 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
249ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur1481 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs