42ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy-les-Moulineaux - du 30 Mai au 2 Juin 2019
Elo mis à jour à partir de la base PAPI du 03/05/2019
 
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1mFLOM Gabriel2480 FSenFRAIDFTremblay en France
2mGUILLEUX Fabien2437 FSenFRAESTL'Echiquier Châlonnais
3mBERGEZ Luc2329 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
4fLAURENT Julien G.2306 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
5mCOTONNEC Melkior2297 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
6fMACON Arthur2282 FSenFRAIDFC.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
7HINGOUET Matthieu2255 FCadFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
8fRABINEAU Clement2249 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
9DUMAS Charles2247 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
10fDOURIET DUANY Alexis2240 FSepCUBIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
11mGIFFARD Nicolas2239 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
12mPIANKOV Evgenij2220 FVetUKRIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
13fDAURELLE Herve2169 FSepFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
14DROIN Augustin2148 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
15KOULITCHENKO Alexandre2147 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
16PHAM Arthur2122 FCadFRAIDFEchecs 16
17MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh2106 FMinFRAPACMarseille-Echecs
18POIRAUD Ludovic2083 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
19GRUNDMAN Anatole2075 FSenFRAPDLArçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse
20HUE Victor2066 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
21RODE Antony2061 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
22MORICE Ludovic2056 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
23AVELINE Philippe2053 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
24HOUHOU Alexandre2040 FJunFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
25FOURNIER Dimitri2036 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
26LEBRUN Xavier2033 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
27KAVCIYAN Yega2020 FSenFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
28VERON Cyprien1984 FSenFRANORSaint Hilaire Petitville
29IMBERT Christophe1975 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
30WALINGA Eric Jan1972 FSepNED
31LARCHEVEQUE Francois1970 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
32MEILLON Judicael1967 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
33BAUDON Sebastien1954 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
34TRIGER Franck1954 FSepFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
35BLACHON Pascal1949 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
36PAUW Martijn1945 FSenNED
37RADOMAN Emmanuel1934 FJunFRAPACNice Alekhine
38LELIEVRE Clement1923 FSenFRAIDFM Echecs
39OLIVIER Philippe1917 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
40BREHAUT Carl1914 FBenFRAESTStanislas Echecs
41DELMAS-GOYON Francois1910 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Guyancourt
42LEFRANC Benoit1910 FSepFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
43KRIVCENKO Alexandr1907 FCadFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
44CHKROUN Benjamin1907 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
45SAUVETRE Alain1903 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Ecouen
46CONTOIS Frederick-Andre1902 FSenFRAIDFCSME ACAL
47HOEKSTRA Carl1882 FSepNED
48WARNIER Yanis1881 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
49GRAVIER Laurent1879 FSepFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
50ACCO David1875 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rambouillet
51FISCHER Thorange1869 FMinFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
52DUDOGNON Marc1868 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
53BAILLY Thomas1868 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
54KVASHYNA Tetyana1850 FSenFRAIDFArcueil Chessland
55BAUMEL Laurent1846 FSepFRAIDFAsnières - Le Grand Echiquier
56ROUAST Joseph1836 FBenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
57WALHEIM Pascal1827 FSenFRAIDFCSME ACAL
58ANDRIEU Philippe1826 FVetFRANORSaint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
59GOYER Lionel1824 FSenFRAARACercle des Echecs de Vichy
60DEMAIS Traian1822 FMinFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
61HURSTEL Alexis1822 FBenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
62DAVY Bruno1820 FSenFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
63LECLERC Arnaud1816 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
64DEGREMONT Patrick1816 FSenFRAIDFL'échiquier fou
65COURTINE Thomas1811 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
66AOUIZERATE Robert1809 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier du Val d'Yerres
67VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian1806 FBenFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
68TOUATI Bruno1804 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
69SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume1803 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
70BENASSIS Nicola-Henri1791 FMinFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
71TRAN Philippe1785 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
72PAYOUX Sebastien1783 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
73COLLIN Pascal1761 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
74 CARLIER Nathan1757 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
75RENOUARD Ludovic1750 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
76SINNAS Albert1742 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
77CLAIR Michael1741 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
78DOMINGUEZ Alain1739 FSepFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
79TOUTAN Gilles1737 FSepFRAIDFVerrières le Buisson
80BOYER Jean-Francois1733 FSepFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
81SCHMITT Bastien1733 FJunFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
82ROSSI Jeremie1732 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan La Dame de Sévigné
83DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy1731 FPupFRAESTMulhouse Philidor
84LE BRIS Louis1725 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
85DELOCHE Pierre1722 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
86MATSUMURA Cocoro1721 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
87DE LAGONTRIE Jean1720 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier Scéen - Sceaux
88BARTHOMIER Gilles1719 FVetFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
89JACQ Philippe1715 FSenFRAIDFA.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
90COUCOUREUX Michel1712 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
91 FAROUZ Thomas1709 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
92DELUCA Pascal1709 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
93IMOKRANE Jean-Francois1708 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
94FOUGHALI Younes1707 FBenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
95 FAROUZ Pierre1705 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
96BOULEMNAKHER Karim1705 FCadFRAIDFM Echecs
97MARSAC Hugo1702 FSepFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
98ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel1702 FSenFRAIDFInter Chess
99MORVAN Gabriel1699 FSepFRAIDFEchiquier de Cergy
100COULON Cedric1689 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
101ANICETTE Hugues1689 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
102SICURANI Bruno1687 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
103CHATREFOU Thomas1686 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs d'Orsay
104LAMBERT Olivier1685 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
105FAYOLLE Guy1684 FVetFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
106LALANNE Tony1682 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
107MAILLART Emmanuel1681 FSenFRAIDFPhilidor Massy
108TABURET Hugues1680 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
109LALOUETTE Herve1680 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
110GERGELE Eric1680 FSepFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
111DINCOV Matei1679 FMinFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
112DUVERT Francois1668 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
113MARTIN Laurent1667 FSepFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
114DAGHIGH Cyril1665 FSepFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
115BUFFIN Jean1662 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
116DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc1660 FSepFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
117LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc1641 FSepFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
118HIRSCHMANN Georges1635 FVetFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
119PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis1627 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
120PHAM Hieu Tuong1624 FVetVIEIDFInter Chess
121HURTAU Philippe1621 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
122BISIO Sergio1620 FSepFRAIDFLa Tour Montjoie
123BAYER Jean-Pierre1617 FVetFRACVLClub d'Echecs de Bourges
124LEPAPE Eleonore1616 FMinFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
125WUHRMANN Daniel1614 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
126EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc1612 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
127BILLOT Daniel1606 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
128RAVAIL Nathan1600 FBenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
129LAOUAMRI Samy1596 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
130TRAN Thomas1591 FBenFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
131DELERME Raymond1591 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
132BRUMANT Jean-Claude1587 FSepFRAGUAEchecs Club de Baie-Mahault
133SANANES Remi1586 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
134BERGER Justin1584 FBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
135AMRAM Roger1578 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
136JOUSSIM Philippe1578 FSepFRAIDFCercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
137CAPON Thierry1577 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan La Dame de Sévigné
138CHITRIT Norbert1575 FVetFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
139ALINHAC Serge1572 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier Thiaisien 81
140GABOR Lukacs1565 FVetFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
141HENRY Aziliz1556 FMinFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
142SOUISSI Elyes1554 FPupFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
143HELLIN Stephan1553 FSepFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
144SYMBRAT Nicholas1550 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
145BOUDIER Thomas1546 FSenFRAIDFGambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
146FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio1545 FSenFRAIDFCSME ACAL
147CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul1529 FBenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
148HATEMIAN Sebastien1528 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
149GARCIA Philippe1526 FSepFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
150BURGISSER Claude1525 FVetFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
151DJADJIKIAN Irene1517 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
152MASSON Gerard1507 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
153PAYEN Gerard1505 FVetFRAIDFBagneux
154BRION Bastien1504 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
155MARTINEZ Alberto1501 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
156GAGUA Nani1500 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
157DEMANY Didier1495 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
158BOULOS Paul1487 FPpoLBNIDFJ.E.E.N.
159PAGES Francois1480 FVetFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
160NGUYEN Anh Duc1480 FPupFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
161ATAMIAN Claude1474 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
162KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios1471 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
163EGAN Simon1468 FVetENGARALyon 64 Echecs
164HENRY Loic1464 FSenFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
165AROUS Andre1447 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
166LAPCHIN Sylvie1444 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
167PIQUARD Yaroslav1442 FPupFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
168PEIGNIEN Laurent1438 FSepFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
169MAISONHAUTE Lelio1438 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
170SIMON Adam1413 FCadFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
171HUMBLOT Philippe1412 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
172WU Clara1404 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
173MAISONHAUTE Anne1399 ESenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
174HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba1399 EJunFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
175GUINARD Luc1399 ESepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
176MARTIN Clement1399 EJunFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
177KUNTZ Yves1398 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
178ANDREOPA Moureli1396 FPupFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
179VEYSSADE Pascal1394 FSepFRAIDFLivry Gargan La Dame de Sévigné
180WILLMANN Sebastien1377 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
181GUILLOT Herve1376 FSepFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
182MEISNER Georges1373 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
183BARTH Adele1362 FCadFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
184MIMOUNE Samy1360 FBenFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
185ANGLARES Guy1351 FSepFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
186FABRE Guy1347 FVetFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
187LORENZO Catherine1340 FBenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
188PANVIER Marc1339 FSepFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
189LENOIR Albert1335 FBenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
190DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve1335 FVetFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
191ILIN Artem1334 FPouFRAIDFCarré Magique
192MAZALTOB Gerald1326 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
193ABBEY Anate1326 FSepFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
194JAUREGUIBERRY Alain1324 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
195CANELA Manuel1324 FSepFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
196PARGEMIN Esteban1317 FPupFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
197GOBIER Paul1317 FCadFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
198ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur1314 FPouFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
199RERAT Jean-Emmanuel1301 FSepFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
200SEMENOV Maxime1301 FBenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
201SPASSKY Daniel1300 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
202PERRUQUON Laetitia1297 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
203SAMOUELIAN Solal1292 FPpoFRAIDFSchlak
204FAYOLET Yannick1288 FSepFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
205TOUILLER Thibault1286 FPouFRAIDFCE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
206RIES Antoine1280 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
207DE VRIES Maarten1269 FSepFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
208PINAULT Eric1266 FSepFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
209GARNIER Patrick1259 FSepBELIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
210PANVIER Briac1256 FBenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
211DE COHEN Lisa1250 FSepFRAIDFBagneux
212ZHANG Frank1238 FPpoFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
213ROSSI Stepan1236 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
214SEMENOV Timour1233 FPupFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
215CORTESE Leonida1232 FSepFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
216MIMOUNE Kenzi1229 FPouFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
217YASTREBOV Andrey1223 FPouFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
218DINCOV Ioan1220 FBenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
219ZHANG Lorenzo1216 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
220TRAN Camille1215 FBenFRAIDFGIF-CC2-Echecs
221MIMOUNE Mehdi1207 FBenFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
222PERTHUIS Loic1199 EMinFRAIDFGSCAP
223BLANDIN Paul1199 EBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
224LAHIHI Samy1196 FBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
225GABELICA Marco1195 FSepFRAIDFLe Perreux-sur-Marne
226ROSSET Laurent1190 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
227MAGED Gabriel1186 FPpoFRAIDFAsnières - Le Grand Echiquier
228NORMAND Jacquis1169 FVetFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
229SABAPATHEE Florian1164 FPouFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
230BREHAUT Diane1160 FPouFRANORL'Echiquier Dieppois
231GOBERT Alexis1152 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
232BOUMRAR Ayrad1145 FPouFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
233GILLET Alain1134 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
234DELLA VALLE Fulvio1122 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
235GOBERT Claire1121 FSenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
236LEORATO Imanol1105 FPouFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
237DAGUZON Vincent1090 NMinFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
238SEMENOV Sonia1040 NPouFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
239KEYRILLOS Gabriel1030 FPpoFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
240BELOVA Eugene1020 NBenFRAIDFCarré Magique
241SEMENOV Vera1010 NPouFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
242MAISONHAUTE Elena1010 NPpoFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
243BOUMRAR Emma1010 NPpoFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
244GAUDIN Samuel1010 FPouFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
245LEORATO Chiara1010 NPpoFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
246LAIGLE Corinne1009 EVetFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
247MAUERHOFER Felix1009 EBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
248MAISONHAUTE Paolo1009 EBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
249BERGER Pablo1009 EPouFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
250NOUNI Rayane1009 EPpoFRAIDFLes Echecs de Vincennes
251GOBERT Simon1009 EPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs